Haskell Indian Nations Un vs. Presentation College at Aberdeen, SD
2012-09-01 at 13:00
Haskell Indian Nations
13
Presentation
26
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Haskell Indian Nations ( 0-1) 0 6 7 0 13
Presentation ( 1-0) 13 6 7 0 26
Aberdeen, SD | Clark Swisher Field
PARTICIPANTS
Haskell Indian Nations Presentation
Uni. Player
TM TEAM
2 Lane Freeman
5 Tarrell Ramsay
7 Maverick Lang
10 Randall Battiest
14 Unknown
15 David Silvas
18 Dominick Panzy
20 Canku One Star
22 Will Wood
23 Chris Dupris
26 Tyler Rhoades
27 Unknown
28 Bronnson Harjo
32 Wilber Everett
33 Malcolm Coleman
34 Troy Romero
44 Nash Chamberlain
47 Wylie Waters
52 Steven Swinford
54 Ralphael Yazzie
57 Brent Gray
59 Kaleb Burns
60 William Cleveland
69 Jerryd Nelson
75 Samuel Kelsey
80 Unknown
81 Drake Stevens
82 Ryan Harter
84 Unknown
87 Caleb Chaffin
88 Jordyn Monahan
92 Trent Cleveland
93 Hunter Goat
97 Dakota Berryhill
99 Colton Martinez
Uni. Player
TM TEAM
1 Will Vealy
2 Stephen Braswell
3 Gavin Voss
6 Dillon Wasko
7 Camden Thomas
8 Matthew James
10 Derek Buthe
11 Cullen O'Brien
12 Jalanni James
13 Justin Nelson
14 Chayson Lawson
15 Austin Lake
16 Eric Schueth
18 Kwasi Vaughters
20 Justin Brooks
22 Dalton Tutino
23 Anthony Woller
25 Keenan Honore
26 Darrion Gray
28 DeMarcus Cox
31 Brady Fuhrman
32 Sam Desai
35 Orlando Torres
42 Garrett Fraser
43 Wyatt Sumption
44 Mike Smith
49 Markes Thomas
50 Derrick Jones
51 Josh Boyda
53 Craig Jackson
54 Corrie Smith-Dennis
55 Wade Brandner
60 Josh Molash
64 Tate Rinehart
66 Dave Dubreuse
67 Dan Severson
68 Stanley Liaga
69 Lupe Cano
71 Blake Olson
77 Dustin Yorek
80 Sean Haderlie
82 Brendan Tow
87 Jarred Tarrel
88 Lamar Brown
96 Kyle Woodward
99 Ethan Bohle
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Haskell Indian Nations Presentation
Uni. Player
Add New Player
3 Austin Mann
4 Derrick Hammer
6 David Tyndall
12 Brennan James
21 Cody Lanyate
25 Malcolm Guest
30 Uriah Thompson
50 DJ Pourier
71 Michael Davis
77 Samuel Byers
90 Ryan Jackson
Uni. Player
4 Brendan Anderson
5 Jordan Taylor
17 Kole Olsen
19 Jaelen Palacios
21 Gemechu Anderson
24 George Green III
27 Max Guzman
29 Omar Clinton
30 Dyllan Day
33 Elgin White
34 Jarael Hornsby
36 Nicholas Budig
37 Malcolm Bell
38 Hunter Wick
40 John Kachac
41 Samuel Banks
45 Brett Mayher
46 Brady Furhman
47 DJ McClendon
48 Connor DeKalb
52 Jesus Fisher
56 Everett Fandrich
57 Derek Stahlman
58 Connor O'Daniel
63 Brent Plumski
65 Tyler Marcuson
81 Greg Oster
84 Tyler Sumption
91 Robert Panton
93 Matthew Dean
94 Chris Burdorf
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
TBA
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Endicott at Framingham State
TBA
Kean at Christopher Newport
TBA
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
TBA
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
TBA
Marietta at Denison
TBA
McDaniel at Catholic
TBA
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
TBA
UW-Platteville at George Fox
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
6:00 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Hanover at Centre
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
Dec. 18: All times Eastern
Final
Mount Union 49, at St. Thomas 35
@ Salem, Va.
Box Score Recap Recap Photos