Haskell Indian Nations Un vs. Presentation College at Aberdeen, SD
2012-09-01 at 13:00
Haskell Indian Nations
13
Presentation
26
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Haskell Indian Nations ( 0-1) 0 6 7 0 13
Presentation ( 1-0) 13 6 7 0 26
Aberdeen, SD | Clark Swisher Field
PARTICIPANTS
Haskell Indian Nations Presentation
Uni. Player
TM TEAM
2 Lane Freeman
5 Tarrell Ramsay
7 Maverick Lang
10 Randall Battiest
14 Unknown
15 David Silvas
18 Dominick Panzy
20 Canku One Star
22 Will Wood
23 Chris Dupris
26 Tyler Rhoades
27 Unknown
28 Bronnson Harjo
32 Wilber Everett
33 Malcolm Coleman
34 Troy Romero
44 Nash Chamberlain
47 Wylie Waters
52 Steven Swinford
54 Ralphael Yazzie
57 Brent Gray
59 Kaleb Burns
60 William Cleveland
69 Jerryd Nelson
75 Samuel Kelsey
80 Unknown
81 Drake Stevens
82 Ryan Harter
84 Unknown
87 Caleb Chaffin
88 Jordyn Monahan
92 Trent Cleveland
93 Hunter Goat
97 Dakota Berryhill
99 Colton Martinez
Uni. Player
TM TEAM
1 Will Vealy
2 Stephen Braswell
3 Gavin Voss
6 Dillon Wasko
7 Camden Thomas
8 Matthew James
10 Derek Buthe
11 Cullen O'Brien
12 Jalanni James
13 Justin Nelson
14 Chayson Lawson
15 Austin Lake
16 Eric Schueth
18 Kwasi Vaughters
20 Justin Brooks
22 Dalton Tutino
23 Anthony Woller
25 Keenan Honore
26 Darrion Gray
28 DeMarcus Cox
31 Brady Fuhrman
32 Sam Desai
35 Orlando Torres
42 Garrett Fraser
43 Wyatt Sumption
44 Mike Smith
49 Markes Thomas
50 Derrick Jones
51 Josh Boyda
53 Craig Jackson
54 Corrie Smith-Dennis
55 Wade Brandner
60 Josh Molash
64 Tate Rinehart
66 Dave Dubreuse
67 Dan Severson
68 Stanley Liaga
69 Lupe Cano
71 Blake Olson
77 Dustin Yorek
80 Sean Haderlie
82 Brendan Tow
87 Jarred Tarrel
88 Lamar Brown
96 Kyle Woodward
99 Ethan Bohle
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Haskell Indian Nations Presentation
Uni. Player
Add New Player
3 Austin Mann
4 Derrick Hammer
6 David Tyndall
12 Brennan James
21 Cody Lanyate
25 Malcolm Guest
30 Uriah Thompson
50 DJ Pourier
71 Michael Davis
77 Samuel Byers
90 Ryan Jackson
Uni. Player
4 Brendan Anderson
5 Jordan Taylor
17 Kole Olsen
19 Jaelen Palacios
21 Gemechu Anderson
24 George Green III
27 Max Guzman
29 Omar Clinton
30 Dyllan Day
33 Elgin White
34 Jarael Hornsby
36 Nicholas Budig
37 Malcolm Bell
38 Hunter Wick
40 John Kachac
41 Samuel Banks
45 Brett Mayher
46 Brady Furhman
47 DJ McClendon
48 Connor DeKalb
52 Jesus Fisher
56 Everett Fandrich
57 Derek Stahlman
58 Connor O'Daniel
63 Brent Plumski
65 Tyler Marcuson
81 Greg Oster
84 Tyler Sumption
91 Robert Panton
93 Matthew Dean
94 Chris Burdorf
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:00 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.