St. Lawrence vs. Utica College at Utica, NY
9/1/2012 at 7:07
St. Lawrence
7
Utica
40
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
St. Lawrence (0-1) 0 7 0 0 7
Utica (1-0) 7 27 6 0 40
Utica, NY | Charles a. Gaetano
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at V35 Time Warner TV covering game
1st and 10 at V35 UTICA ball on UTICA30.
  Woodburn kickoff 50 yards to the SLU20, CJ Stewart return 6 yards to the SLU26 (Hairston;R. Hansen).
St. Lawrence at 15:00
1st and 10 at V26 Zane Fish rush for loss of 1 yard to the SLU25 (Herberger).
2nd and 11 at V25 Zane Fish rush for 12 yards to the SLU37, 1ST DOWN SLU (S. Mitchell;X. Richardson).
1st and 10 at V37 Fred Washburn rush for no gain to the SLU37 (Visalli).
2nd and 10 at V37 Zane Fish rush for loss of 3 yards to the SLU34.
3rd and 13 at V34 PENALTY SLU false start (Don Rohauer) 5 yards to the SLU29.
3rd and 18 at V29 Zane Fish pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 26 yards to the UTICA45, 1ST DOWN SLU (Manolescu).
1st and 10 at H45 Fred Washburn rush for 2 yards to the UTICA43 (Giametta;Lenahan).
2nd and 8 at H43 Zane Fish rush for 7 yards to the UTICA36 (Giametta;Christofferson).
3rd and 1 at H36 PENALTY SLU false start 5 yards to the UTICA41.
3rd and 6 at H41 Zane Fish pass complete to Miles Crump for 12 yards to the UTICA29, 1ST DOWN SLU (Scampone), PENALTY UTICA face mask 14 yards to the UTICA15, 1ST DOWN SLU.
1st and 10 at H15 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at H15 Zane Fish rush for 4 yards to the UTICA11 (Giametta;Christofferson).
2nd and 6 at H11 Fred Washburn rush for 2 yards to the UTICA9 (Giametta;Cipoletti).
3rd and 4 at H09 Zane Fish rush for 3 yards to the UTICA6 (Lenahan;Scampone).
4th and 1 at H06 Jake Gnieser rush for no gain to the UTICA6 (Giametta).
12 plays, 68 yards, 8:13 elapsed
Utica at 15:00
1st and 10 at H06 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 06:47 (1st).
1st and 10 at H06 Peel rush for 10 yards to the UTICA16, 1ST DOWN UTICA (CJ Stewart).
1st and 10 at H16 Peel rush for 2 yards to the UTICA18 (John Lesofsky).
2nd and 8 at H18 PENALTY SLU personal foul 15 yards to the UTICA33, 1ST DOWN UTICA.
1st and 10 at H33 Benkwitt pass complete to Meier for 46 yards to the SLU21, 1ST DOWN UTICA (CJ Stewart;Joe Napolitano).
1st and 10 at V21 Benkwitt pass complete to Meier for 5 yards to the SLU16 (John Lesofsky).
2nd and 5 at V16 Benkwitt rush for 10 yards to the SLU6, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Andrew Cox).
1st and 0 at V06 Benkwitt pass incomplete to M. Dunn.
2nd and 0 at V06 Benkwitt pass complete to M. Dunn for 6 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 04:36.
1st and 0 at V03 Woodburn kick attempt good.
7 plays, 94 yards, 2:11 elapsed
  Woodburn kickoff 51 yards to the SLU14, CJ Stewart return 19 yards to the SLU33 (Treen).
St. Lawrence at 04:36
1st and 10 at V33 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 04:31 (1st).
1st and 10 at V33 Zane Fish rush for 4 yards to the SLU37 (Taft).
2nd and 6 at V37 Maurice Irby rush for 1 yard to the SLU38 (Herberger;Visalli).
3rd and 5 at V38 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Miles Crump.
4th and 5 at V38 Brody Corless punt 50 yards to the UTICA12, downed.
3 plays, 5 yards, 1:44 elapsed
Utica at 04:31
1st and 10 at H12 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 02:47 (1st).
1st and 10 at H12 Benkwitt pass complete to P. Smith for 6 yards to the UTICA18 (Keith Goode Jr.).
2nd and 4 at H18 Peel rush for no gain to the UTICA18 (Liam Ryan).
3rd and 4 at H18 Benkwitt pass complete to Meier for 5 yards to the UTICA23, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Keith Goode Jr.).
1st and 10 at H23 Peel rush for 19 yards to the UTICA42, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Andrew Cox;John Lesofsky).
1st and 10 at H42 Peel rush for loss of 2 yards to the UTICA40 (Liam Ryan).
2nd and 12 at H40 Benkwitt pass complete to Meier for 58 yards to the SLU2, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Leondre Simmon).
1st and 0 at V02 Peel rush for no gain to the SLU2 (Joe Napolitano).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 0 at V02 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 0 at V02 Peel rush for 2 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:55.
1st and 0 at V03 PENALTY UTICA false start 5 yards to the SLU8.
1st and 0 at V08 Woodburn kick attempt good.
8 plays, 88 yards, 2:52 elapsed
  Woodburn kickoff 55 yards to the SLU10, J. Battaglia return 20 yards to the SLU30 (R. Hansen;Hairston).
St. Lawrence at 14:55
1st and 10 at V30 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 14:49 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V30 Fred Washburn rush for 3 yards to the SLU33 (Taft).
2nd and 7 at V33 Zane Fish pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 16 yards to the SLU49, 1ST DOWN SLU (Lenahan).
1st and 10 at V49 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Colby Johnson.
2nd and 10 at V49 Zane Fish pass incomplete to J. DiBernardo, dropped pass.
3rd and 10 at V49 PENALTY SLU false start 5 yards to the SLU44.
3rd and 15 at V44 Timeout St. Lawrence, clock 13:25.
3rd and 15 at V44 Zane Fish sacked for loss of 7 yards to the SLU37 (Cipoletti;Manolescu).
4th and 22 at V37 Brody Corless punt 36 yards to the UTICA27.
5 plays, 7 yards, 2:10 elapsed
Utica at 13:25
1st and 10 at H27 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 12:39 (2nd).
1st and 10 at H27 Benkwitt rush for 4 yards to the UTICA31 (Liam Ryan).
2nd and 6 at H31 Benkwitt pass complete to S. Jones for 8 yards to the UTICA39, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Leondre Simmon).
1st and 10 at H39 Benkwitt pass complete to Meier for 15 yards to the SLU46, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Derek Delzer).
1st and 10 at V46 Benkwitt pass complete to P. Smith for 33 yards to the SLU13, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Joe Napolitano).
1st and 10 at V13 Peel rush for 3 yards to the SLU10 (Jesse Clark).
2nd and 7 at V10 Benkwitt pass incomplete to Meier.
3rd and 7 at V10 Benkwitt pass complete to S. Jones for 7 yards to the SLU3, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Leondre Simmon).
1st and 0 at V03 Benkwitt pass incomplete to Ruta.
2nd and 0 at V03 Peel rush for 3 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:09.
1st and 0 at V03 Woodburn kick attempt failed.
9 plays, 73 yards, 2:30 elapsed
  Woodburn kickoff 56 yards to the SLU9, J. Battaglia return 15 yards to the SLU24 (R. Hansen).
St. Lawrence at 10:09
1st and 10 at V24 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 10:03 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V24 Zane Fish rush for loss of 2 yards to the SLU22 (Visalli;Luczak).
2nd and 12 at V22 Zane Fish pass intercepted by Lenahan at the SLU36, Lenahan return 8 yards to the SLU28 (Fred Washburn).
2 plays, -2 yards, 0:55 elapsed
Utica at 10:03
1st and 10 at V28 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 09:08 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V28 Benkwitt pass complete to M. Dunn for 27 yards to the SLU1, 1ST DOWN UTICA (John Lesofsky), PENALTY SLU roughing passer declined.
1st and 0 at V01 Benkwitt rush for 1 yard to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:46.
1st and 0 at V03 Woodburn kick attempt good.
2 plays, 28 yards, 0:22 elapsed
  Woodburn kickoff 49 yards to the SLU16, J. DiBernardo return 12 yards to the SLU28 (Gerbino).
St. Lawrence at 08:46
1st and 10 at V28 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 08:39 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V28 Maurice Irby rush for loss of 6 yards to the SLU22 (Clowes).
2nd and 16 at V22 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Stephen Buskey, PENALTY SLU holding declined.
3rd and 16 at V22 Maurice Irby rush for 1 yard to the SLU23 (Treen;Visalli).
4th and 15 at V23 Brody Corless punt 34 yards to the UTICA43, J. Murphy return -1 yards to the UTICA42, PENALTY UTICA holding 10 yards to the UTICA32, 1st and 10, UTICA ball on UTICA32.
3 plays, -5 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Utica at 08:39
1st and 10 at H32 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 07:05 (2nd).
1st and 10 at H32 Cottle rush for 14 yards to the UTICA46, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Rajiv Heron;Jesse Clark).
1st and 10 at H46 Benkwitt pass incomplete to J. Murphy.
2nd and 10 at H46 Benkwitt pass complete to Cottle for 9 yards to the SLU45 (Joe Napolitano).
3rd and 1 at V45 Cottle rush for 4 yards to the SLU41, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Robert McCourt;Jesse Clark).
1st and 10 at V41 Benkwitt pass intercepted by Keith Goode Jr. at the SLU-2, Keith Goode Jr. return 15 yards to the SLU13 (S. Jones), PENALTY SLU IB (Andrew Cox) 6 yards to the SLU7, 1st and 10, SLU ball on SLU7.
5 plays, 27 yards, 1:20 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 07:05
1st and 10 at V07 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 05:45 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V07 Maurice Irby rush for 4 yards to the SLU11 (Herberger), PENALTY UTICA FN (Herberger) 10 yards to the SLU21, 1ST DOWN SLU.
1st and 10 at V21 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at V21 Zane Fish pass complete to Colby Johnson for 9 yards to the SLU30 (X. Richardson).
2nd and 1 at V30 Zane Fish pass complete to Miles Crump for 70 yards to the UTICA0, 1ST DOWN SLU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 04:33.
1st and 0 at H03 Chris Dris kick attempt good.
3 plays, 93 yards, 1:12 elapsed
  Chris Dris kickoff 51 yards to the UTICA14, Corn return 27 yards to the UTICA41 (Chris Dris).
Utica at 04:33
1st and 10 at H41 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 04:28 (2nd).
1st and 10 at H41 Cottle rush for 8 yards to the UTICA49 (Derek Delzer).
2nd and 2 at H49 Benkwitt pass incomplete, PENALTY UTICA intentional grounding 7 yards to the UTICA42, NO PLAY.
2nd and 9 at H42 3rd and 9.
3rd and 9 at H42 Benkwitt pass incomplete to DeRusso.
4th and 9 at H42 Peel punt 57 yards to the SLU1, downed.
2 plays, 1 yards, 0:54 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 04:28
1st and 10 at V01 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 03:34 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V01 PENALTY SLU false start 0 yards to the SLU1.
1st and 10 at V01 Jake Gnieser rush for 3 yards to the SLU4 (Giametta;Herberger).
2nd and 7 at V04 Jake Gnieser rush for 2 yards to the SLU6 (Giametta;Manolescu).
3rd and 5 at V06 Zane Fish rush for 3 yards to the SLU9 (Giametta).
4th and 2 at V09 Brody Corless punt 32 yards to the SLU41, downed.
3 plays, 8 yards, 2:15 elapsed
Utica at 03:34
1st and 10 at V41 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 01:19 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V41 Benkwitt pass incomplete to Meier.
2nd and 10 at V41 Benkwitt pass complete to Meier for 7 yards to the SLU34 (Keith Goode Jr.).
3rd and 3 at V34 Benkwitt rush for 1 yard to the SLU33 (Liam Ryan).
4th and 2 at V33 Timeout Utica College, clock 00:55.
4th and 2 at V33 Benkwitt pass complete to P. Smith for 7 yards to the SLU26, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Leondre Simmon).
1st and 10 at V26 Benkwitt pass incomplete to Meier.
2nd and 10 at V26 Benkwitt sacked for loss of 5 yards to the SLU31 (Rajiv Heron).
3rd and 15 at V31 Timeout Utica College, clock 00:31.
3rd and 15 at V31 Benkwitt pass complete to M. Dunn for 31 yards to the SLU0, 1ST DOWN UTICA, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:26.
1st and 0 at V03 Woodburn kick attempt good.
1st and 0 at H35 PENALTY SLU offside defense 5 yards to the UTICA40.
7 plays, 41 yards, 0:53 elapsed
  Woodburn kickoff 58 yards to the SLU2, J. Battaglia return 20 yards to the SLU22 (Giametta).
St. Lawrence at 00:26
1st and 10 at V22 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 00:20 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V22 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the SLU20.
2nd and 12 at V20 End of 1st half, clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
2nd and 12 at V20 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, SLU ball on SLU35.
1 plays, -2 yards, 0:20 elapsed
  Chris Dris kickoff 58 yards to the UTICA7, Corn return 30 yards to the UTICA37 (John Lesofsky;Shane Hart).
Utica at 15:00
1st and 10 at H37 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 14:50 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H37 Peel rush for 7 yards to the UTICA44 (Leondre Simmon;Derek Delzer).
2nd and 3 at H44 Benkwitt rush for 5 yards to the UTICA49 (Derek Delzer), PENALTY UTICA holding 10 yards to the UTICA39.
2nd and 8 at H39 2nd and 8.
2nd and 8 at H39 Benkwitt pass complete to Peel for 13 yards to the SLU48, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Derek Delzer).
1st and 10 at V48 Benkwitt rush for 20 yards to the SLU28, 1ST DOWN UTICA (;Leondre Simmon).
1st and 10 at V28 Benkwitt sacked for loss of 5 yards to the SLU33 (Rajiv Heron).
2nd and 15 at V33 Benkwitt pass incomplete to Meier.
3rd and 15 at V33 Benkwitt pass complete to Peel for 30 yards to the SLU3, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Wilquan Burke).
1st and 0 at V03 Benkwitt pass complete to J. Murphy for 3 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:05.
1st and 0 at V03 Woodburn kick attempt failed.
8 plays, 63 yards, 2:45 elapsed
  Woodburn kickoff 57 yards to the SLU8, J. Battaglia return 25 yards to the SLU33 (Giametta;Christofferson).
St. Lawrence at 12:05
1st and 10 at V33 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 11:59 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V33 Zane Fish rush for 12 yards to the SLU45, 1ST DOWN SLU (Christofferson;Lenahan).
1st and 10 at V45 Maurice Irby rush for 2 yards to the SLU47 (Visalli;Taft).
2nd and 8 at V47 Zane Fish rush for 9 yards to the UTICA44, 1ST DOWN SLU (Giametta).
1st and 10 at H44 PENALTY SLU false start 5 yards to the UTICA49.
1st and 15 at H49 TEAM rush for no gain to the UTICA49.
2nd and 15 at H49 Zane Fish pass intercepted by Lenahan at the UTICA33, Lenahan return 24 yards to the SLU43.
5 plays, 18 yards, 2:45 elapsed
Utica at 11:59
1st and 10 at V43 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 09:14 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V43 Benkwitt rush for 12 yards to the SLU31, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Keith Goode Jr.).
1st and 10 at V31 Cottle rush for 11 yards to the SLU20, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Jesse Clark;Joe Napolitano).
1st and 10 at V20 PENALTY UTICA false start (Zeller) 5 yards to the SLU25.
1st and 15 at V25 Cottle rush for 4 yards to the SLU21 (Rajiv Heron).
2nd and 11 at V21 Benkwitt pass incomplete to Gerbino.
3rd and 11 at V21 Benkwitt sacked for loss of 9 yards to the SLU30 (Joe Napolitano;Rajiv Heron).
4th and 20 at V30 Benkwitt pass incomplete to DeRusso.
6 plays, 13 yards, 2:10 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 09:14
1st and 10 at V30 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 07:04 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V30 Zane Fish pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at V30 Maurice Irby rush for loss of 5 yards to the SLU25 (Giametta).
3rd and 15 at V25 Zane Fish pass complete to AJ Blaisdell for 2 yards to the SLU27 (Scampone).
4th and 13 at V27 Brody Corless punt 17 yards to the SLU44, J. Murphy return -1 yards to the SLU45.
3 plays, -3 yards, 1:41 elapsed
Utica at 07:04
1st and 10 at V45 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 05:23 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V45 Corn rush to the SLU44, fumble forced by Jesse Clark, fumble by Corn recovered by SLU Robert McCourt at SLU45.
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:09 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 05:23
1st and 10 at V45 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 05:14 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V45 Maurice Irby rush for no gain to the SLU45 (Visalli).
2nd and 10 at V45 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Stephen Buskey.
3rd and 10 at V45 Zane Fish pass complete to Miles Crump for 4 yards to the SLU49 (R. Hansen).
4th and 6 at V49 Brody Corless punt 26 yards to the UTICA25, J. Murphy return 0 yards to the UTICA25 (Wilquan Burke;Evan Shifley), PENALTY UTICA delay of game 5 yards to the UTICA20, 1st and 10, UTICA ball on UTICA20.
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:51 elapsed
Utica at 05:14
1st and 10 at H20 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 03:23 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H20 Benkwitt pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at H20 Corn rush for 3 yards to the UTICA23 (Jesse Clark).
3rd and 7 at H23 Benkwitt pass incomplete (Taylor Zappia).
4th and 7 at H23 Peel punt 39 yards to the SLU38, J. Battaglia return 5 yards to the SLU43, PENALTY UTICA roughing the kicker declined.
3 plays, 3 yards, 0:44 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 03:23
1st and 10 at V43 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 02:39 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V43 PENALTY SLU false start (Greg Kelly) 5 yards to the SLU38.
1st and 15 at V38 Fred Washburn rush for 2 yards to the SLU40 (Giametta).
2nd and 13 at V40 Zane Fish pass complete to J. DiBernardo for 15 yards to the UTICA45, 1ST DOWN SLU.
1st and 10 at H45 PENALTY SLU false start (Greg Kelly) 5 yards to the 50 yardline.
1st and 15 at V50 Zane Fish pass complete to Stephen Buskey for 16 yards to the UTICA34, 1ST DOWN SLU (Christofferson).
1st and 10 at H34 Zane Fish sacked for loss of 5 yards to the UTICA39 (R. Hansen;C. Adams).
back to top
4th
2nd and 15 at H39 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 15 at H39 Zane Fish pass complete to Max Johnson for 30 yards to the UTICA9, 1ST DOWN SLU (Giametta).
1st and 0 at H09 PENALTY SLU delay of game 5 yards to the UTICA14.
1st and 0 at H14 Zane Fish pass intercepted by X. Richardson at the UTICA1, X. Richardson return 2 yards to the UTICA3 (Colby Johnson).
6 plays, 43 yards, 3:51 elapsed
Utica at 15:00
1st and 10 at H03 PENALTY SLU face mask (Don Rohauer) 15 yards to the UTICA18, 1ST DOWN UTICA.
1st and 10 at H18 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 13:48 (4th).
1st and 10 at H18 Benkwitt pass complete to M. Dunn for 3 yards to the UTICA21 (Taylor Zappia).
2nd and 7 at H21 Benkwitt pass incomplete to P. Smith.
3rd and 7 at H21 Benkwitt pass complete to M. Dunn for 36 yards to the SLU43, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Derek Delzer).
1st and 10 at V43 Benkwitt pass incomplete to Meier.
2nd and 10 at V43 Peel rush for loss of 2 yards to the SLU45 (Robert McCourt).
3rd and 12 at V45 Benkwitt pass incomplete to M. Dunn (Taylor Zappia).
4th and 12 at V45 Peel punt 33 yards to the SLU12, J. DiBernardo return 5 yards to the SLU17 (Manolescu).
6 plays, 52 yards, 2:11 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 13:48
1st and 10 at V17 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 11:37 (4th).
1st and 10 at V17 Maurice Irby rush for 6 yards to the SLU23 (Heisler).
2nd and 4 at V23 Maurice Irby rush for no gain to the SLU23 (Cipoletti).
3rd and 4 at V23 PENALTY SLU false start 5 yards to the SLU18.
3rd and 9 at V18 Maurice Irby rush for 6 yards to the SLU24 (Ducey).
4th and 3 at V24 Brody Corless punt 40 yards to the UTICA36, downed.
3 plays, 7 yards, 2:31 elapsed
Utica at 11:37
1st and 10 at H36 UTICA COLLEGE drive start at 09:06 (4th).
1st and 10 at H36 Cottle rush for 4 yards to the UTICA40 (Robert McCourt).
2nd and 6 at H40 PENALTY UTICA false start 5 yards to the UTICA35.
2nd and 11 at H35 Cottle rush for 14 yards to the UTICA49, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Derek Delzer).
1st and 10 at H49 Cottle rush for 4 yards to the SLU47 (Klayton Johnson).
2nd and 6 at V47 Timeout Utica College, clock 06:57.
2nd and 6 at V47 Butkiewicz pass complete to Harder for 12 yards to the SLU35, 1ST DOWN UTICA (Andrew Cox).
1st and 10 at V35 Cottle rush for 2 yards to the SLU33 (John Lesofsky).
2nd and 8 at V33 Butkiewicz sacked for loss of 7 yards to the SLU40 (Joe Napolitano;Robert McCourt), PENALTY UTICA holding declined.
3rd and 15 at V40 Cottle rush for 4 yards to the SLU36 (Jeremy Ramos).
4th and 11 at V36 PENALTY UTICA delay of game 5 yards to the SLU41.
4th and 16 at V41 Peel punt 37 yards to the SLU4, downed.
7 plays, 23 yards, 4:47 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 06:57
1st and 10 at V04 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 04:19 (4th).
1st and 10 at V04 PENALTY SLU false start 2 yards to the SLU2.
1st and 12 at V02 Jake Gnieser rush for 6 yards to the SLU8 (Clowes;Hulser).
2nd and 6 at V08 Jake Gnieser rush for 12 yards to the SLU20, 1ST DOWN SLU (Lenahan).
1st and 10 at V20 Jake Gnieser rush for 1 yard to the SLU21 (Carroll-Marsh;Clowes).
2nd and 9 at V21 Jake Gnieser rush for 4 yards to the SLU25 (McLaughlin).
3rd and 5 at V25 Timeout St. Lawrence, clock 01:46.
3rd and 5 at V25 Zane Fish pass complete to Miles Crump for 6 yards to the SLU31, 1ST DOWN SLU (Lotz).
1st and 10 at V31 Jake Gnieser rush for 3 yards to the SLU34 (Rukavena).
2nd and 7 at V34 Jake Gnieser rush for 3 yards to the SLU37 (Heisler;Rukavena).
3rd and 4 at V37 End of 2nd half, clock 00:00.
3rd and 4 at V37 End of 2nd half, clock 00:00.
7 plays, 33 yards, 4:19 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score Recap
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Albright 24, Salisbury 23
Box Score Recap
Final
Gettysburg 49, at Bridgewater 10
Box Score Recap
Final
at Morrisville State 28, St. Lawrence 20
Box Score
Final
at WPI 31, MIT 28
Box Score Recap
Final
Westfield State 44, at Nichols 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Fitchburg State 42, Becker 25
Box Score
Final
at Mass-Dartmouth 41, Mount Ida 6
Box Score
Final
at Bridgewater State 42, Curry 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Final
at Washington and Lee 63, Averett 35
Box Score
Final
Stevenson 20, at N.C. Wesleyan 9
Box Score
Final
at UW-La Crosse 26, Luther 19
Box Score
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Preview Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio