Concordia Wisconsin vs. Macalester at St. Paul, Minn.
9/8/2012 at 1:00 pm
Concordia (Wis.)
13
Macalester
17
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Concordia (Wis.) (0-2) 0 7 0 6 13
Macalester (2-0) 0 3 14 0 17
St. Paul, Minn. | Macalester Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at CUW30 MAC wins toss, defers. Concordia recieves. MAC defends south goal..
1st and 10 at CUW30
  Jimenez kickoff 62 yards to the CUW03, Evans, L. return 21 yards to the CUW24, (K. Fleming).
Concordia (Wis.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW24 Austin, C. rush for loss of 5 yard to the CUW19.
2nd and 15 at CUW19 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Zaporski, R. for 9 yards to the CUW28, (Robinson; Brown).
3rd and 6 at CUW28 Damaschke, A. sacked for 0 yard to the CUW24, ( Lueck).
4th and 10 at CUW24 Breunig, H. punt 17 yards to the CUW41, downed.
1st and 10 at CUW41
15 plays, 0 yards, 2:18 elapsed
Macalester at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW41 Bledsoe pass complete to Marshall for 2 yards to the CUW39, (Kempen, B.).
2nd and 8 at CUW39 Loiselle rush for 0 yard to the CUW39, (Lechler, M.).
3rd and 8 at CUW39 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Marshall.
4th and 8 at CUW39 Jimenez punt 39 yards to the CUW00, .
1st and 10 at CUW00
Concordia (Wis.) at 12:42
1st and 10 at CUW00 Damaschke, A. pass complete to West, E. for 25 yards to the CUW251ST DOWN CUW, (N. Kriegel).
1st and 10 at CUW25 Austin, C. rush for 2 yards to the CUW27, (Lueck).
2nd and 8 at CUW27 Damaschke, A. pass complete to West, E. for 9 yards to the CUW361ST DOWN CUW, (Gallegos).
1st and 10 at CUW36 Damaschke, A. pass complete to West, E. for 9 yards to the CUW45, (Murphy).
2nd and 1 at CUW45 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to TEAM.
3rd and 1 at CUW45 Austin, C. rush for 0 yard to the CUW45, (Miller).
4th and 1 at CUW45 Breunig, H. punt 45 yards to the MC10, downed.
1st and 10 at MC10
16 plays, 0 yards, 3:18 elapsed
Macalester at 11:09
1st and 10 at MC10 Loiselle rush for loss of 2 yard to the MC08, (Lechler, M.).
2nd and 12 at MC08 Bledsoe pass complete to Marshall for 11 yards to the MC19, (Upson, M.; Palese, J.).
3rd and 1 at MC19 Bledsoe rush for loss of 1 yard to the MC18, (McDermit, U.).
4th and 2 at MC18 Jimenez punt 34 yards to the CUW48, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CUW48
11 plays, 0 yards, 2:22 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 07:51
1st and 10 at CUW48 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Johnson, C..
2nd and 10 at CUW48 Austin, C. rush for 1 yard to the CUW49, (Gallegos).
3rd and 9 at CUW49 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 11 yards to the MC401ST DOWN CUW, (Foltz).
1st and 10 at MC40 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G.
2nd and 10 at MC40 Austin, C. rush for loss of 1 yard to the MC41, (C. Callahan).
3rd and 11 at MC41 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Austin, C. for 0 yard to the MC41, (Foltz).
4th and 11 at MC41 Damaschke, A. punt 10 yards to the MC31, downed.
1st and 10 at MC31
15 plays, 0 yards, 3:1 elapsed
Macalester at 05:29
1st and 10 at MC31 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Hillman.
2nd and 10 at MC31 Loiselle rush for 2 yards to the MC33, (Drida, J.), PENALTY CUW face mask(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the MC38.
3rd and 3 at MC38 2nd and 3.
3rd and 3 at MC38 Bledsoe pass complete to Koval for 11 yards to the MC491ST DOWN MC, (Bobowski, B.).
1st and 10 at MC49 Loiselle rush for 5 yards to the CUW46, (Drida, J.; Rehfeldt, D.).
2nd and 5 at CUW46 Loiselle rush for 1 yard to the CUW45, (Drida, J.; Cherident, W.).
3rd and 4 at CUW45 Bledsoe pass complete to Marshall for 7 yards to the CUW381ST DOWN MC, (Schwartzberg, R).
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at CUW38 clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at CUW38 Bledsoe pass incomplete to John Johnson.
2nd and 10 at CUW38 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Neuman.
3rd and 10 at CUW38 Timeout Macalester, clock 14:49.
3rd and 10 at CUW38 Bledsoe pass complete to Koval for 1 yard to the CUW37, (Palese, J.).
4th and 9 at CUW37
4th and 9 at CUW37 Jimenez punt 28 yards to the CUW09, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CUW09
31 plays, 0 yards, -11:-24 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 14:49
1st and 10 at CUW09 Austin, C. rush for 4 yards to the CUW13, (Miller).
2nd and 6 at CUW13 Damaschke, A. rush for 2 yards to the CUW15, (Brown; Melms).
3rd and 4 at CUW15 PENALTY CUW false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the CUW10.
3rd and 9 at CUW10 Damaschke, A. sacked for 0 yard to the CUW03, ( Lueck).
4th and 16 at CUW03 Breunig, H. punt 25 yards to the CUW28, downed.
1st and 10 at CUW28
13 plays, 0 yards, 2:33 elapsed
Macalester at 13:52
1st and 10 at CUW28 Loiselle rush for 2 yards to the CUW26, (Lechler, M.).
2nd and 8 at CUW26 Bledsoe pass complete to Smith for 1 yard to the CUW25, (Schwartzberg, R).
3rd and 7 at CUW25 Bledsoe pass incomplete to TEAM.
4th and 7 at CUW25 Jimenez field goal attempt from 43 MISSED- wide left, spot at CUW26, clock 09:45.
4th and 8 at CUW26
10 plays, 0 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Macalester at 09:45
4th and 8 at CUW26 Koval pass incomplete to Muraoka1ST DOWN MC.
1st and 10 at CUW26 Austin, C. rush for 3 yards to the CUW29, (Robinson).
2nd and 7 at CUW29 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Schieble, S. for loss of 3 yard to the CUW26, (Melms).
3rd and 10 at CUW26 Breunig, H. punt 31 yards to the MC43, Adams return 17 yards to the CUW40, (McDermit, U.).
1st and 10 at CUW40
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:44 elapsed
Macalester at 09:45
1st and 10 at CUW40 Loiselle rush for 19 yards to the CUW211ST DOWN MC, (Bobowski, B.).
1st and 10 at CUW21 (Schwartzberg, R).
2nd and 10 at CUW21 Loiselle rush for 1 yard to the CUW20, (McDermit, U.; Lechler, M.).
3rd and 9 at CUW20 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Loiselle.
4th and 9 at CUW20 Jimenez field goal attempt from 38 GOAL, clock 06:25.
  Jimenez kickoff 16 yards to the CUW04, Paul, J. return 36 yards to the CUW40, (Sia; Dykema).
Concordia (Wis.) at 06:25
1st and 10 at CUW40
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:36 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 06:25
1st and 10 at CUW40 Damaschke, A. rush for 8 yards to the CUW48, (K. Fleming; Robinson).
2nd and 2 at CUW48 Austin, C. rush for 0 yard to the CUW48, (Miller).
3rd and 2 at CUW48 Paul, J. rush for 4 yards to the MC481ST DOWN CUW, (Melms).
1st and 10 at MC48 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 40 yards to the MC081ST DOWN CUW, (Melms).
1st and 10 at MC08 Paul, J. rush for loss of 2 yard to the MC10, fumble by recovered by CUW Damaschke, A. at MC13.
2nd and 15 at MC13 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 13 yards to the MC00, clock 03:09.
  Gonzalez, D. kick attempt good.
  Breunig, H. kickoff loss of 5 yard to the MC05, Adams return 12 yards to the MC17, (Pelton, D.; Kempen, B.).
Macalester at 03:09
1st and 10 at MC17
19 plays, 0 yards, 3:16 elapsed
Macalester at 03:09
1st and 10 at MC17 Adams rush for 13 yards to the MC301ST DOWN MC, (Bell, D.).
1st and 10 at MC30 Bledsoe rush for 9 yards to the MC39, (Bobowski, B.; Koehler, T.).
2nd and 1 at MC39 PENALTY MC false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the MC34.
2nd and 6 at MC34
3rd and 6 at MC34 Adams rush for 7 yards to the MC411ST DOWN MC, (Rehfeldt, D.).
1st and 10 at MC41
2nd and 10 at MC41 Bledsoe rush for 6 yards to the MC47, (Drida, J.).
3rd and 4 at MC47 Timeout Concordia Wisconsin, clock 01:40.
3rd and 4 at MC47 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Koval, (McDermit, U.), .
4th and 4 at MC47 Jimenez punt 42 yards to the CUW11, West, E. return 6 yards to the CUW17, (Miller).
1st and 10 at CUW17
24 plays, 0 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 01:40
1st and 10 at CUW17 Damaschke, A. rush for 9 yards to the CUW26, (Melms; Murphy).
2nd and 1 at CUW26 Damaschke, A. pass complete to West, E. for 7 yards to the CUW331ST DOWN CUW, (K. Fleming; Gallegos).
1st and 10 at CUW33 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Paul, J..
2nd and 10 at CUW33 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to West, E., (K. Fleming).
3rd and 10 at CUW33 Paul, J. rush for 2 yards to the CUW35, (R. Callahan).
4th and 8 at CUW35 Timeout Macalester, clock 00:29.
4th and 8 at CUW35 Breunig, H. punt 17 yards to the MC48, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at MC48
17 plays, 0 yards, 1:4 elapsed
Macalester at 00:29
1st and 10 at MC48 Bledsoe rush for loss of 2 yard to the MC46, (McDermit, U.).
2nd and 12 at MC46 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
2nd and 12 at MC46 clock 15:00, .
  Breunig, H. kickoff 52 yards to the MC13, Adams return 19 yards to the MC32, (Castona, J.; Crane, R.).
Macalester at 15:00
1st and 10 at MC32
14 plays, 0 yards, -14:-37 elapsed
Macalester at 15:00
1st and 10 at MC32 Adams rush for 8 yards to the MC40, (Palese, J.; Upson, M.).
2nd and 2 at MC40 Adams rush for 13 yards to the CUW471ST DOWN MC, (Bobowski, B.).
1st and 10 at CUW47 Bledsoe rush for 0 yard to the CUW47, (Witty, T.).
2nd and 10 at CUW47 Bledsoe pass complete to John Johnson for 11 yards to the CUW361ST DOWN MC, (Schwartzberg, R).
1st and 10 at CUW36 Adams rush for 2 yards to the CUW34, (Nekolny, G.; Bobowski, B.).
2nd and 8 at CUW34 Bledsoe rush for 7 yards to the CUW27, (Upson, M.; Kempen, B.).
3rd and 1 at CUW27 Adams rush for 6 yards to the CUW211ST DOWN MC, (Hoitink, A.).
1st and 10 at CUW21 Adams rush for 14 yards to the CUW07, PENALTY MC holding(TEAM) loss of 10 yard to the CUW17.
2nd and 6 at CUW17 1st and 6.
2nd and 6 at CUW17 Bledsoe rush for 6 yards to the CUW111ST DOWN MC, (Kempen, B.; Bobowski, B.).
1st and 10 at CUW11 Adams rush for 5 yards to the CUW06, (Witty, T.).
2nd and 5 at CUW06 Adams rush for loss of 1 yard to the CUW07, (Bobowski, B.).
3rd and 6 at CUW07 Bledsoe pass complete to Adams for 7 yards to the CUW001ST DOWN MC, clock 08:40.
  Jimenez kick attempt good.
  Jimenez kickoff loss of 26 yard to the CUW26, .
Concordia (Wis.) at 08:40
1st and 10 at CUW26
32 plays, 0 yards, 6:20 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 08:40
1st and 10 at CUW26 Damaschke, A. rush for 8 yards to the CUW34, (Brown).
2nd and 2 at CUW34 PENALTY CUW holding(TEAM) loss of 10 yard to the CUW24.
2nd and 12 at CUW24 Damaschke, A. rush for 3 yards to the CUW27, (Brown).
3rd and 9 at CUW27 Damaschke, A. sacked for 0 yard to the CUW26, ( R. Callahan).
4th and 10 at CUW26 Breunig, H. punt 22 yards to the CUW48, .
1st and 10 at CUW48
13 plays, 0 yards, 2:33 elapsed
Macalester at 08:40
1st and 10 at CUW48 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Marshall.
2nd and 10 at CUW48 Adams rush for 14 yards to the CUW341ST DOWN MC, (Bell, M.).
1st and 10 at CUW34 PENALTY MC false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the CUW39.
1st and 15 at CUW39 PENALTY MC false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the CUW44.
1st and 20 at CUW44 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Bordo.
2nd and 20 at CUW44 Bledsoe rush for 0 yard to the CUW44, (Nekolny, G.).
3rd and 20 at CUW44 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Koval.
4th and 20 at CUW44 Jimenez punt 28 yards to the CUW16, downed.
1st and 10 at CUW16
16 plays, 0 yards, 2:27 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 06:07
1st and 10 at CUW16 Damaschke, A. sacked for 0 yard to the CUW09, ( C. Callahan, Lueck).
2nd and 17 at CUW09 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G.
3rd and 17 at CUW09 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Austin, C. for loss of 4 yard to the CUW05, (Foltz).
4th and 21 at CUW22
9 plays, 0 yards, 1:46 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 03:40
4th and 21 at CUW22 Schwartzberg, R rush for loss of 3 yard to the CUW191ST DOWN CUW, (Melms).
1st and 10 at CUW19 Adams rush for 5 yards to the CUW14, (Witty, T.; Lechler, M.).
2nd and 5 at CUW14 Bledsoe rush for 2 yards to the CUW12, (Bobowski, B.; Lechler, M.).
3rd and 3 at CUW12 Bledsoe pass complete to Smith for 12 yards to the CUW001ST DOWN MC, clock 00:00.
  Jimenez kick attempt good.
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at CUW00 clock 15:00.
  Jimenez kickoff loss of 19 yard to the CUW19, Paul, J. return 13 yards to the CUW32, (Dykema).
Concordia (Wis.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW32
18 plays, 0 yards, -13:-6 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW32
2 plays, 0 yards, 0:0 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW32 Austin, C. rush for 3 yards to the CUW35, (Murphy; Brown).
2nd and 7 at CUW35 Austin, C. rush for 5 yards to the CUW40, (Miller; Robinson).
3rd and 2 at CUW40 Austin, C. rush for 7 yards to the CUW471ST DOWN CUW, (Murphy).
1st and 10 at CUW47 Damaschke, A. rush for 0 yard to the CUW47, (N. Kriegel; Russell).
2nd and 10 at CUW47 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 11 yards to the MC421ST DOWN CUW, (Gallegos).
1st and 10 at MC42 Austin, C. rush for 0 yard to the MC42, (Melms; K. Fleming), PENALTY CUW personal foul(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the CUW43.
2nd and 25 at CUW43 1st and 25.
2nd and 25 at CUW43 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to TEAM.
3rd and 25 at CUW43 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 11 yards to the MC46, (K. Fleming; Miller).
4th and 14 at MC46 Damaschke, A. sacked for 0 yard to the CUW441ST DOWN CUW, ( R. Callahan).
1st and 10 at CUW44 Ricci punt loss of 56 yard to the MC00, .
1st and 10 at MC00
25 plays, 0 yards, 5:11 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at MC00 PENALTY MC false start(TEAM) 15 yards to the MC15.
1st and 25 at MC15 Schwartzberg, R rush for 3 yards to the MC12, (Murphy; Bordo).
2nd and 22 at MC12 Schwartzberg, R rush for 0 yard to the MC12, (Morrall).
3rd and 22 at MC12 Devenport, T. rush for loss of 1 yard to the MC13, out-of-bounds, PENALTY CUW personal foul(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the MC28.
4th and 38 at MC28 1st and 10.
4th and 38 at MC28 Schwartzberg, R rush for loss of 2 yard to the MC301ST DOWN CUW, (52; Morrall).
1st and 10 at MC30 PENALTY MC false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the MC25.
1st and 15 at MC25 (Faber, A.).
2nd and 15 at MC25 Bledsoe rush for loss of 5 yard to the MC20, (Hoitink, A.).
3rd and 20 at MC20 Jimenez punt 33 yards to the CUW47, West, E. return 0 yard to the CUW47, (Miller).
1st and 10 at CUW47
25 plays, 0 yards, 3:47 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 09:49
1st and 10 at CUW47 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 6 yards to the MC47, (R. Callahan).
2nd and 4 at MC47 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G.
3rd and 4 at MC47 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Johnson, C. for 6 yards to the MC411ST DOWN CUW, (Robinson).
1st and 10 at MC41 West, E. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G.
2nd and 10 at MC41 Timeout Concordia Wisconsin, clock 04:45.
2nd and 10 at MC41 Damaschke, A. rush for loss of 9 yard to the CUW50, (R. Callahan).
3rd and 19 at CUW50 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 18 yards to the MC32, (Foltz).
4th and 1 at MC32 Damaschke, A. rush for 2 yards to the MC301ST DOWN CUW.
1st and 10 at MC30 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to West, E..
2nd and 10 at MC30 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Johnson, C. for 25 yards to the MC051ST DOWN CUW, (Dykema).
1st and 10 at MC05 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 5 yards to the MC00, clock 02:12.
2nd and 5 at MC00 PENALTY CUW false start(TEAM) loss of 8 yard to the MC08.
  Gonzalez, D. kick attempt M.
  Breunig, H. kickoff 8 yards to the MC00, .
Macalester at 02:12
1st and 10 at MC00
27 plays, 0 yards, 3:50 elapsed
Macalester at 02:12
1st and 10 at MC00 Bialostok rush for 36 yards to the MC361ST DOWN MC, (Hoitink, A.; Bobowski, B.).
1st and 10 at MC36 Bialostok rush for loss of 2 yard to the MC34, (McDermit, U.; Lechler, M.).
2nd and 12 at MC34 Timeout Concordia Wisconsin, clock 01:28.
2nd and 12 at MC34 Bialostok rush for 2 yards to the MC36, (Lechler, M.; Nekolny, G.).
3rd and 10 at MC36 Timeout Concordia Wisconsin, clock 01:21.
3rd and 10 at MC36 Bialostok rush for loss of 2 yard to the MC34, (Kempen, B.).
4th and 12 at MC34 Jimenez punt 30 yards to the CUW36, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CUW36
19 plays, 0 yards, 1:44 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 01:21
1st and 10 at CUW36 Damaschke, A. rush for 14 yards to the MC501ST DOWN CUW.
1st and 10 at MC50 Damaschke, A. pass complete to West, E. for 12 yards to the MC381ST DOWN CUW, (Melms; Hill).
1st and 10 at MC38 TEAM pass incomplete to TEAM.
2nd and 10 at MC08
8 plays, 0 yards, 0:26 elapsed
Macalester at 00:28
2nd and 10 at MC08 TEAM rush for 0 yard to the MC08.
3rd and 10 at MC08 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio