Castleton State vs. Endicott at Beverly, Mass.
9/8/2012 at 12:00 pm
Castleton
14
Endicott
66
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Castleton (1-1) 14 0 0 0 14
Endicott (2-0) 21 24 14 7 66
Beverly, Mass. | Endicott Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Castleton - Endicott
1 13:36 Endicott - Mike Murphy 17 yd pass from Drew Frenette. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 37 yards in 1:13.
0 - 7
1 10:07 Castleton - Denny Wilhelm 10 yd pass from Shane Brozowski. (Dave Fox kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 78 yards in 3:31.
7 - 7
1 08:41 Castleton - Brandon Boyle 5 yd pass from Shane Brozowski. (Dave Fox kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 38 yards in 1:19.
14 - 7
1 08:18 Endicott - Mike Wheeler 90 yd run. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 90 yards in 0:13.
14 - 14
1 05:52 Endicott - Mike Wheeler 1 yd run. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 23 yards in 1:38.
14 - 21
2 14:58 Endicott - Cameron Lett 4 yd pass from Drew Frenette. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 62 yards in 4:30.
14 - 28
2 07:24 Endicott - Jason Silva 70 yd interception return. (Dylan Rushe kick is good). 14 - 35
2 02:56 Endicott - Cameron Lett 8 yd pass from Drew Frenette. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 34 yards in 2:32.
14 - 42
2 00:27 Endicott - Dylan Rushe 30 yd field goal.
Drive: 6 plays, 25 yards in 1:15.
14 - 45
3 07:54 Endicott - Cameron Lett 38 yd pass from Drew Frenette. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 50 yards in 0:39.
14 - 52
3 05:23 Endicott - Mike Wheeler 4 yd run. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 16 yards in 2:17.
14 - 59
4 05:10 Endicott - Trevon Offley 4 yd run. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 36 yards in 6:24.
14 - 66
CastletonStatisticsEndicott
16 FIRST DOWNS 21
11
1
4
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
9
11
1
35% (6 of 17) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 59% (10 of 17)
33% (1 of 3) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 67% (2 of 3)
241 TOTAL OFFENSE 527
72
3.3
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
74
7.1
208 NET YARDS PASSING 204
27-49
4.2
5-25
5
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
12-20
10.2
0-0
0
33 NET YARDS RUSHING 323
23
1.4
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
54
6.0
6-138 PUNTS: Number-Yards 1-49
23.0 Average 49.0
103 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 180
0 0
7-103
0 0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-4
2-42
5-134
5-34 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 10-145
1-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 2-2
0-0 SACKS: Number-Yards 5-25
0 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 5-134
26:11 TIME OF POSSESSION 33:49

Castleton

Endicott

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Shane Brozowski 25-44 191 2 5
George Busharis 2-5 17 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Drew Frenette 12-20 204 4 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler Carpenter 10 41 4.1 9 0
Derek McAdoo 2 2 1.0 1 0
Michael Toczko 3 1 0.3 2 0
Andrew Brome 1 0 0.0 0 0
Shane Brozowski 7 -11 -1.6 18 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Wheeler 19 154 8.1 90 3
Jared Dibiase 11 64 5.8 12 0
Trevon Offley 11 36 3.3 15 1
Cody Sinnott 7 30 4.3 15 0
Mike Murphy 1 21 21.0 21 0
Andrew Cummings 4 18 4.5 10 0
Drew Frenette 1 0 0.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Brandon Boyle 5 48 9.6 16 1
Kevin Alberque 5 45 9.0 20 0
Tyler Combs 3 32 10.7 18 0
Zack Howe 3 21 7.0 9 0
Tyler Carpenter 4 18 4.5 9 0
Connor Hoagland 2 17 8.5 9 0
Kyle Higgins 1 13 13.0 13 0
Elias LaCount 1 11 11.0 11 0
Denny Wilhelm 1 10 10.0 10 1
Levi Ellis 2 -7 -3.5 6 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Greg Dellorco 4 75 18.8 25 0
Cameron Lett 5 63 12.6 38 3
Nate Lewis 1 32 32.0 32 0
Jared Dibiase 1 17 17.0 17 0
Mike Murphy 1 17 17.0 17 1
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Dave Fox 2/2 2
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Dylan Rushe 1/2 30 9/9 12
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Kris Jolin 6 138 23.0 47 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Dylan Rushe 1 49 49.0 49 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Dave Fox 2 98 49.0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Dylan Rushe 10 560 56.0 3 0
Jason Mawicke 1 65 65.0 1 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kevin Alberque 5 87 17.4 26 0
Michael Toczko 2 16 8.0 10 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Anthony Carter 1 29 29.0 23 0
Jared Dibiase 1 13 13.0 13 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Cameron Lett 1 4 4.0 4 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Davas Wright 1 40 40.0 40 0
Jason Silva 2 70 35.0 70 1
Sean Griffith 1 15 15.0 15 0
Seth Monbleau 1 9 9.0 9 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Levi Ellis 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Jared Dibiase 1 1
Anthony Carter 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Castleton Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
1 Mick Wong 2 7 9 - - - -
53 Todd Carr 2 7 9 - - - -
29 Josh Osborne 1 7 8 - - - -
91 Brett Denning 2 6 8 - - - -
25 Ryan Stanek 3 4 7 - 1 - 1 - -
37 Michael Perrone 0 7 7 - - 1-0 -
92 Cameron Laundry 1 5 6 - - - -
11 Peter Mancini 2 3 5 - - - - 1
24 Jeremy Benoit 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 2 - -
62 Mitch Bouton 1 4 5 - 0.5 - 1 1 - -
6 Brandon Bergeron 1 3 4 - - - -
51 Jay Morgan 1 3 4 - - - -
54 Keith Schneider 1 3 4 - - - -
12 Eric Mimnaugh 0 3 3 - - - -
84 Zack Howe 3 0 3 - - 1 1-0 -
97 Glen Kleiber 0 3 3 - - - - 1
27 Cody TanCreti 1 1 2 - - - -
46 Ethan Macura 0 2 2 - - - -
10 Brandon Boyle 1 0 1 - - - -
19 Levi Ellis 1 0 1 - - - -
30 Andrew Brome 0 1 1 - - - -
34 Sean Salisbury 0 1 1 - - - -
47 Gabe Aguilar 0 1 1 - - - -
49 Tyler Combs 1 0 1 - - - -
52 T.j. Wallace 0 1 1 - - - -
90 Luke Flanagan 0 1 1 - - - -
98 Jeremy Stevens 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 27 76 103 0 - 0 2 - 4 2 2-0 - 1 1
# Endicott Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
25 Andrew Lawson 5 2 7 - - - - 1
22 Jason Silva 3 3 6 - - - 2-70 1
24 Sean Griffith 3 3 6 - - - 1-15
35 Pj Bandini 2 2 4 - - - -
37 Tim Murray 3 1 4 - 1 - 4 - - 1
54 Craig Lussier 1 3 4 1.5 - 10 1.5 - 10 - - 2
91 Andrew Holfinge 2 2 4 - - - - 1
99 Marcell Cooper 1 3 4 1 - 5 1 - 5 - - 2
19 Davas Wright 1 2 3 - - - 1-40
29 Andrew Cummings 2 1 3 - - - -
98 Alex Filomeno 1 2 3 1.5 - 5 1.5 - 5 - - 1
27 Curtis Manuel 2 0 2 - - - -
44 Kevin Pressey 1 1 2 - 1 - 6 1 - -
52 Eric Dwinell 0 2 2 - - - -
53 Nick Kozlowski 1 1 2 - - - -
57 Brendan Quinn 1 1 2 - - - -
92 Adam Pan 0 2 2 - - - -
94 Juan Fortich 1 1 2 - - - -
95 Brian Kalosky 0 2 2 - - - -
7 Oscar Moore 1 0 1 1 - 5 1 - 5 - -
17 Kyle Connolly 1 0 1 - - - -
21 Mike Wheeler 0 1 1 - - - -
28 Daron Holloway 1 0 1 - - - -
31 Tyler Redding 1 0 1 - - - -
38 Brian Mey 0 1 1 - - - -
47 Seth Monbleau 1 0 1 - 1 - 1 - 1-9
50 Peter Kallas 0 1 1 - - 1-0 -
56 Bobby Gourdeau 0 1 1 - - - -
97 Ansel Whittle - - - - 1
12 Mike Lago - - - - 1
TOTALS 35 38 73 5 - 25 8 - 36 1 1-0 5-134 6 5
Other Information
Location: Beverly, Mass.
Stadium: Endicott Stadium
Attendance: 2600
Weather: Mostly sunny
Temperature: 82F
Wind: 18mph SE
Referee: Jay Souza
Umpire: Alfred Corvelo
Head Linesman: Tim Begley
Line Judge: Michael Drouin
Back Judge: Charles Cann
Field Judge: Jim Walsh
Side Judge: Bill Graham
Scorekeeper: Rob Palardy
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio