Maranatha vs. TBC at Ellendale, ND
9/8/2012 at 1:00pm
Maranatha Baptist
20
Trinity Bible
31
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Maranatha Baptist (0-2) 0 0 6 14 20
Trinity Bible (2-1) 9 15 0 7 31
Ellendale, ND | Bab Tatum Field
PARTICIPANTS
Maranatha Baptist Trinity Bible
Uni. Player
1 Kevin Dunford
2 Jason Garrison
3 Joseph Manion
5 Rob Kohlhaus
11 Ethan Lane
15 Brandon McCormick
16
20 Jordan DeLay
23 Joel Kobosh
24 Matthew Morrison
26 Kiel Larson
30 Timothy Matzke
31 Ethan Kennon
33 Bobby O'Brien
34 Jordan Dersch
44 McKinley Reed
46 Shane Saxon
52 Ethan Hokanson
56 Gabe Kluver
61 Joseph Giovannucci
66 Kenny Reed
68 Luis Fonseca
70 Keith Fletcher
74 Zach Janes
76 Tyler Pendell
86 Josh Foster
89 Tanner Carrillo
90 Ben Janes
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Devin Christy
2 Thomas Clarkson
3 Lance Adams
4 Barry Bighorn
5 Jonny Perry
6 Christian Troxl
11 Devonte Davis
15 Jason Elliott
16 Tanner Twigg
18 Justin Smith
21 Victor Smith
22 Jerel Richardso
23 Kalen Coats
24 Cooper Spurgin
25 Seth Peterson
27 Chris Reynolds
35 Gage Dunwoody
40 Luis Barbereno
41 Josh Conner
46 Marcus Bartles
52 Deigo Ramirez
58 Daniel Rodrigue
65 Cedric Aubry
70 Ronnie Hern
71 Jordan Zietler
77 Tucker Risse
79 Sean Hernadez
84 David Rivera
92 Jonathan Swift
94 Jerome Green
95 Chris Scott
99 Jose Casanova
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Maranatha Baptist Trinity Bible
Uni. Player
10 Davidson, Josh
13 Youssi, Jared
21 Puerling, Brian
22 Smith, Matthew
25 Wilson, Eli
32 Armstead, Natha
36 Barnes, Elliot
42 Jorgensen, Jame
54 Hines, Thomas
75 Lamgo, JB
82 Brooks, Mark
83 Gjefle, Jesse
88 Campbell, Daryl
Uni. Player
7 Jerome Lowery
8 Austin Morris
10 Anthony Louis
12 Bryan Ocon
13 Donovon Flahert
14 Shavon Coleman
17 Billy Russell
20 Terry Johnson
26 Charles Randall
29 Chris Johnson
30 Ronald Coleman
31 Rondell Tucker
45 James Nelson
49 Dante Anderson
51 Melvin Miles
73 Kaleb Spangler
74 Jacob Rodriguez
78 Jordan Foster
87 Cameryn Byrd
88 Jonathon Rodger
89 Chris Wood
91 Claudio Martini
93 Lance Baker
96 Dan Bluitt
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.