UMM vs. MacMurray College at Jacksonville, IL
9/15/2012 at 1:00pm
Minnesota-Morris
24
MacMurray
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Minnesota-Morris 7 7 3 7 24
MacMurray 7 7 0 7 21
Jacksonville, IL |
PARTICIPANTS
Minnesota-Morris MacMurray
Uni. Player
1 Chad Mathiowetz
2 Bryce Molden
7 Dan Gerrigan
9 Tyler Peterson
12 Derrick Foss
17 Dalton DeGraffenreid
19 Shane Johnson
20 Cameron Adel
24 Geoffrey Schumacher
25 Terrance Davis
26 Steven Friess
27 Shannon Glover
28 Luke Evans
29 Trevor Checkal
30 Peter Wollin
31 Colter Comebellick
34 Leandro Dower
35 Dustin Spohn
38 Cody Destache
42 Cody Hickman
45 Jacob Wirz
50 Zeke Miller
59 Matt Zdrazil
62 Zach Kroells
77 Robbie Anderson
80 Roumy Desir
83 Danny Kernan
90 Connor Doyle
TM Team
Uni. Player
2 Taylor Hosta
3 Damon Byrd
6 Dillon Lascelles
8 Cody Hussey
9 Stephen Duncan
10 John Brockhouse Jr.
15 Evan Blauvelt
16 Jorian Clemons
19 DeJohn Randle
20 Corey Ewing
21 Raymond Smith
26 Clifton Peterson
30 Nate Hillebrand
32 Vattel Voigt
34 Brandon Spraggins
36 Robert Irvin
38 Eron Marquez
39 Patrick Hall
41 Dakota Settles
42 Howard Glover
51 Tim Calvin
52 Dakota Cane
55 Connor Grumich
89 Brian Foley
84 Deshonta Smallwood
93 Anthony McKinney
94 Leo Coronado
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Minnesota-Morris MacMurray
Uni. Player
4 Forstrom
5 Tarpley
8 Longerbone
10 Irlbeck
11 Mclaren
15 Neumann
16 White
18 Moore
23 Reinke
36 Lozancich
41 Henry
44 Fust
49 Gonzalez
51 Haile
52 Engler
53 Mcfall
55 Walters
56 Scherer
58 Beranek,E.
63 Roggenbuck
72 Boelter
74 Beranek,T.
75 Nelson
78 Jensen
81 Foss,B.
87 Olson
88 Solberg
91 Marshall
Uni. Player
4 Caleb Horvath
7 DeVontae Moore
11 Samuel Stanton
12 Allen Maraman
13 Chad Allen
14 Rudy Hernandez
17 Michael Schwarz
22 Javarian Chandl
23 Jamaal Birch
24 Antwon Willis
25 Josh Bracken
27 Cody Anderson
29 Alexander Corte
31 William Withers
33 Felix Urbina
35 Lee Atchison
37 Joey Luna
40 Cody Buss
44 Charles Miller
48 Cody Britt
50 Joel Stevenson
53 Stacy Harris
54 Jeremy Williams
58 DeRon Terry
63 James Simelton
68 William Kelley
69 Joe Legendre
70 Zack Peppers
74 Jacob Goodwin
76 Casey Young
77 Charles Garmon
78 Joshwa Mason
79 Dominique Prath
80 Terrell Peal
81 Kevin Kelley
83 Kevin Cherry
85 Dan Routh
86 Rudy Beadles
87 Zach Mudd
88 James Bledsoe
89 Brian Foley
96 Carson Terrell
97 Jerome Williams
98 Bronson Black
99 Kevin Montoya
TM TEAM
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats