Trine vs. Concordia Wisconsin at Mequon, Wis.
9/15/2012 at 1:00 pm
Trine
10
Concordia (Wis.)
13
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Trine (1-2) 7 0 3 0 10
Concordia (Wis.) (1-2) 0 7 6 0 13
Mequon, Wis. | Tomasini Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at TU30 Concordia wins the coin toss and defers until the 2nd half..
1st and 10 at TU30
  Breunig, H. kickoff 31 yards to the TU34, .
Trine at 15:00
1st and 10 at TU34 Jared Barton rush for 6 yards to the TU40, (Palese, J.; Bobowski, B.).
2nd and 4 at TU40 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to J. Harbrecht.
3rd and 4 at TU40 Jared Barton rush for 12 yards to the CUW481ST DOWN TU, (Hoitink, A.).
1st and 10 at CUW48 PENALTY CUW personal foul(Team) loss of 15 yard to the CUW33.
1st and 10 at CUW33 Jared Barton rush for 2 yards to the CUW31, (Upson, M.).
2nd and 8 at CUW31 Ryan Hargraves sacked for 0 yard to the CUW42, ( Lechler, M., Hoitink, A.).
3rd and 19 at CUW42 PENALTY TU delay of game(Andrew Dee) loss of 5 yard to the CUW47.
3rd and 24 at CUW47 PENALTY TU false start(93) loss of 5 yard to the TU48.
3rd and 29 at TU48 Jared Barton rush for 2 yards to the TU50, (Upson, M.).
4th and 27 at TU50 Nicholas Muir punt 30 yards to the CUW20, downed.
1st and 10 at CUW20
26 plays, 0 yards, 3:13 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW20 Evans, L. rush for 0 yard to the CUW20, (Louis Danesi).
2nd and 10 at CUW20 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 1 yard to the CUW21, (Myron Puryear).
3rd and 9 at CUW21 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Saunders, J..
4th and 9 at CUW21 Breunig, H. punt 38 yards to the TU41, downed.
1st and 10 at TU41
Trine at 11:47
1st and 10 at TU41 Jared Barton rush for loss of 1 yard to the TU40, (Upson, M.).
2nd and 11 at TU40 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Javonte Hence.
3rd and 11 at TU40 Ryan Hargraves intercepted by Kempen, B. for 11 yards at the CUW491ST DOWN TU, Kempen, B. return loss of 3 yard to the TU43, (Ryan Hargraves).
1st and 10 at TU43
8 plays, 0 yards, 0:55 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 10:22
1st and 10 at TU43 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Johnson, C., (Travis Smith).
2nd and 10 at TU43 Damaschke, A. rush for loss of 8 yard to the CUW49, fumble by recovered by CUW Damaschke, A. at CUW49.
3rd and 18 at CUW49 Damaschke, A. rush for 4 yards to the TU47, (Jeremy Berry).
4th and 14 at TU47 Breunig, H. punt 21 yards to the TU26, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at TU26
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:28 elapsed
Trine at 09:27
1st and 10 at TU26 Ryan Hargraves sacked for 0 yard to the TU18, ( Hoitink, A.).
2nd and 18 at TU18 Jared Barton rush for 8 yards to the TU26, (Hoitink, A.).
3rd and 10 at TU26 Ryan Hargraves rush for 8 yards to the TU34, (Kempen, B.; Upson, M.).
4th and 2 at TU34 Nicholas Muir punt 43 yards to the CUW23, downed.
1st and 10 at CUW23
11 plays, 0 yards, 2:14 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 07:59
1st and 10 at CUW23 Evans, L. rush for 1 yard to the CUW24, (Tyler Guzy).
2nd and 9 at CUW24 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 5 yards to the CUW29, (Tyler Guzy; Myron Puryear).
3rd and 4 at CUW29 Damaschke, A. rush for 6 yards to the CUW351ST DOWN CUW, (Tony Miranda; Caleb Nitz).
1st and 10 at CUW35 Evans, L. rush for 1 yard to the CUW36, (Benjamen Mohr).
2nd and 9 at CUW36 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G.
3rd and 9 at CUW36 Damaschke, A. sacked for 0 yard to the CUW29, ( Caleb Nitz).
  Morton, P. kick attempt good.
  Morton, P. kickoff loss of 15 yard to the CUW06, Tyler Guzy return loss of 17 yard to the CUW23, (Schieble, S.).
Trine at 05:45
1st and 10 at CUW23
19 plays, 0 yards, 3:24 elapsed
Trine at 05:45
1st and 10 at CUW23 Myron Puryear pass incomplete to 89.
2nd and 10 at CUW23 Myron Puryear rush for 5 yards to the CUW181ST DOWN TU, fumble by recovered by CUW Evans, L. at CUW18.
1st and 10 at CUW18 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Johnson, C. for 18 yards to the CUW361ST DOWN CUW, (Blaek Combs).
1st and 10 at CUW36 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to West, E..
2nd and 10 at CUW36 Damaschke, A. rush for 3 yards to the CUW39, (C. Roberson).
3rd and 7 at CUW39 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 10 yards to the CUW491ST DOWN CUW.
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at CUW49 clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at CUW49 Evans, L. rush for 2 yards to the TU49, (Tony Miranda; James West).
2nd and 8 at TU49 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Evans, L. for 12 yards to the TU371ST DOWN CUW, (Benjamen Mohr; Tyler Guzy).
1st and 10 at TU37 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for loss of 2 yard to the TU39, (Aaron Wolf; Louis Danesi).
2nd and 12 at TU39 Damaschke, A. rush for 16 yards to the TU231ST DOWN CUW, (Myron Puryear).
1st and 10 at TU23 Evans, L. rush for loss of 2 yard to the TU25, (Aaron Wolf; Louis Danesi).
2nd and 12 at TU25 Damaschke, A. rush for 3 yards to the TU22, out-of-bounds, (Caleb Nitz).
3rd and 9 at TU22 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Johnson, C. for 9 yards to the TU131ST DOWN CUW, (Tyler Guzy).
1st and 10 at TU13 Evans, L. rush for 1 yard to the TU12, (Tony Miranda; Benjamen Mohr).
2nd and 9 at TU12 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Evans, L. for 12 yards to the TU001ST DOWN CUW, clock 10:17.
  Gonzalez, D. kick attempt good.
  Breunig, H. kickoff loss of 28 yard to the TU28, Caleb Nitz return 21 yards to the TU49, out-of-bounds, (Kempen, B.).
Trine at 10:17
1st and 10 at TU49
39 plays, 0 yards, -7:-51 elapsed
Trine at 10:17
1st and 10 at TU49 Michael Inge rush for 0 yard to the TU49, (Witty, T.; Lechler, M.).
2nd and 10 at TU49 Michael Inge rush for 1 yard to the CUW50, (Upson, M.; Faber, Andrew).
3rd and 9 at CUW50 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Sean Collins for 8 yards to the CUW42, (Upson, M.).
4th and 1 at CUW42 Michael Inge rush for 0 yard to the CUW421ST DOWN TU, (Faber, Andrew; Lechler, M.).
1st and 10 at CUW42
10 plays, 0 yards, 2:7 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 10:12
1st and 10 at CUW42 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Evans, L., (Jeremy Berry).
2nd and 10 at CUW42 Saunders, J. rush for 7 yards to the CUW49, out-of-bounds, (Louis Danesi).
3rd and 3 at CUW49 Damaschke, A. pass complete to West, E. for 10 yards to the TU411ST DOWN CUW, (Tyler Guzy).
1st and 10 at TU41 Timeout Concordia Wisconsin, clock 07:02.
1st and 10 at TU41 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G.
2nd and 10 at TU41 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to West, E..
3rd and 10 at TU41 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to West, E..
4th and 10 at TU41 Breunig, H. punt 30 yards to the TU11, .
1st and 10 at TU11
18 plays, 0 yards, 1:27 elapsed
Trine at 07:02
1st and 10 at TU11 Jared Barton rush for 7 yards to the TU18, (Lechler, M.).
2nd and 3 at TU18 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Anthony Yoder for 82 yards to the CUW001ST DOWN TU, clock 06:12, PENALTY TU (TEAM) loss of 65 yard to the TU35, .
1st and 10 at TU35 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at TU35 Jared Barton rush for 1 yard to the TU36, (Lechler, M.; Nekolny, Garret).
2nd and 9 at TU36 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Sean Collins for 5 yards to the TU41, (Upson, M.).
3rd and 4 at TU41 Ryan Hargraves sacked for 0 yard to the TU33, ( Kempen, B.).
4th and 12 at TU33 Nicholas Muir punt 44 yards to the CUW23, West, E. return 12 yards to the CUW35, (Tully Chapman; Caleb Nitz).
1st and 10 at CUW35
19 plays, 0 yards, 3:9 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 06:12
1st and 10 at CUW35 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 0 yard to the CUW35, (Myron Puryear).
2nd and 10 at CUW35
2nd and 10 at CUW35 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Saunders, J..
3rd and 10 at CUW35 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 9 yards to the CUW44, out-of-bounds.
4th and 1 at CUW44 Timeout Trine, clock 02:06.
4th and 1 at CUW44 Breunig, H. punt 30 yards to the TU26, Javonte Hence return 3 yards to the TU29, (McDermimt, Uzzi; Zaporski, R.).
1st and 10 at TU29
17 plays, 0 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Trine at 02:06
1st and 10 at TU29 Jared Barton rush for 0 yard to the TU29, (Lechler, M.; Upson, M.).
2nd and 10 at TU29 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Mario Brown, (Lechler, M.).
3rd and 10 at TU29 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Anthony Yoder for 11 yards to the TU401ST DOWN TU, (Schwartzberg, R).
1st and 10 at TU40 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Mario Hernandez, PENALTY TU holding(56) loss of 10 yard to the TU30, .
2nd and 20 at TU30 Jared Barton rush for loss of 1 yard to the TU29, (Lechler, M.).
3rd and 21 at TU29 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Jared Barton for 12 yards to the TU41, (Schwartzberg, R).
4th and 9 at TU41 Timeout Concordia Wisconsin, clock 00:26.
4th and 9 at TU41 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Anthony Yoder1ST DOWN TU.
1st and 10 at TU41 Devenport, T. punt loss of 43 yard to the CUW16, .
1st and 10 at CUW16
21 plays, 0 yards, 1:28 elapsed
Trine at 00:26
1st and 10 at CUW16 TEAM rush for 2 yards to the CUW14.
2nd and 8 at CUW14 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
2nd and 8 at CUW14 clock 15:00, .
  Tyler Keck kickoff 33 yards to the CUW32, Paul, J. return 0 yard to the CUW32, fumble by recovered by TU Tyler Guzy at CUW34.
Concordia (Wis.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW34
13 plays, 0 yards, -14:-38 elapsed
Trine at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW34 PENALTY TU substitution infraction(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the CUW39.
1st and 15 at CUW39 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Mario Brown.
2nd and 15 at CUW39 Jared Barton rush for loss of 7 yard to the CUW46, (Upson, M.).
3rd and 22 at CUW46 Jared Barton rush for 10 yards to the CUW36, (Kempen, B.; Hoitink, A.).
4th and 12 at CUW36 Ryan Hargraves punt 9 yards to the CUW27, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CUW27
12 plays, 0 yards, 1:32 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 14:57
1st and 10 at CUW27 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 7 yards to the CUW34, (Myron Puryear; Jeremy Berry).
2nd and 3 at CUW34 Damaschke, A. rush for 3 yards to the CUW371ST DOWN CUW, out-of-bounds, (Tyler Guzy).
1st and 10 at CUW37 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 5 yards to the CUW42, (Caleb Nitz; Tony Miranda).
2nd and 5 at CUW42 Damaschke, A. rush for 10 yards to the TU481ST DOWN CUW, (Myron Puryear).
1st and 10 at TU48 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Johnson, C., (Blaek Combs).
2nd and 10 at TU48 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 6 yards to the TU42, (Myron Puryear).
3rd and 4 at TU42 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 15 yards to the TU271ST DOWN CUW.
1st and 10 at TU27 Evans, L. rush for 3 yards to the TU24, (Louis Danesi; Tyler Guzy).
2nd and 7 at TU24 Saunders, J. rush for 2 yards to the TU22, (Caleb Nitz; Louis Danesi).
3rd and 5 at TU22 Damaschke, A. rush for 0 yard to the TU22, (Tyler Guzy).
4th and 5 at TU22 Gonzalez, D. field goal attempt from 39 GOAL, clock 07:47.
  Breunig, H. kickoff 3 yards to the TU19, Myron Puryear return 60 yards to the CUW21, out-of-bounds, (Kempen, B.).
Trine at 07:47
1st and 10 at CUW21
29 plays, 0 yards, 5:53 elapsed
Trine at 07:47
1st and 10 at CUW21 Ryan Hargraves rush for 5 yards to the CUW16, (Witty, T.; Hoitink, A.).
2nd and 5 at CUW16 Ryan Hargraves rush for 2 yards to the CUW14, out-of-bounds, (Bobowski, B.).
3rd and 3 at CUW14 Jared Barton rush for 0 yard to the CUW14, (Upson, M.).
4th and 3 at CUW14 Timeout Trine, clock 05:44.
4th and 3 at CUW14 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Javonte Hence for 8 yards to the CUW061ST DOWN TU, (Palese, J.).
1st and 10 at CUW06 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Javonte Hence.
2nd and 10 at CUW06 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Anthony Yoder, (Bell, M.).
3rd and 10 at CUW06 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Anthony Yoder.
4th and 10 at CUW06 Tyler Keck field goal attempt from 24 GOAL, clock 05:03.
  Tyler Keck kickoff loss of 19 yard to the CUW25, Paul, J. return 10 yards to the CUW35, (Kyle Lesch).
Concordia (Wis.) at 05:03
1st and 10 at CUW35
24 plays, 0 yards, 2:36 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 05:03
1st and 10 at CUW35 Damaschke, A. rush for 5 yards to the CUW40, (Aaron Wolf).
2nd and 5 at CUW40 Evans, L. rush for 5 yards to the CUW451ST DOWN CUW, (Myron Puryear; Tyler Guzy).
1st and 10 at CUW45 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Johnson, C..
2nd and 10 at CUW45 Damaschke, A. rush for loss of 1 yard to the CUW44, (Mitchell Fair).
3rd and 11 at CUW44 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G, PENALTY TU holding(Myron Puryear) loss of 10 yard to the TU46, .
4th and 1 at TU46 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G1ST DOWN CUW, (Myron Puryear).
1st and 10 at TU46 Tyler Guzy rush for loss of 1 yard to the TU45, (Krier, J.).
2nd and 11 at TU45 Myron Puryear pass complete to Tyler Guzy for loss of 26 yard to the TU19, (Evans, L.; Hodorowski, Dav).
3rd and 37 at TU19 PENALTY CUW delay of game(Damaschke, A.) loss of 5 yard to the TU24.
3rd and 32 at TU24 Myron Puryear pass complete to Jamil Davis for loss of 5 yard to the TU19, (Krcma, N.; Evans, L.).
4th and 37 at TU19 Myron Puryear pass complete to Luke Roush for loss of 7 yard to the TU121ST DOWN TU, (Krier, J.; Damaschke, A.).
1st and 10 at TU12 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Johnson, C..
2nd and 10 at TU12 Gonzalez, D. field goal attempt from 29 GOAL, clock 00:07.
  Breunig, H. kickoff 4 yards to the TU08, Javonte Hence return 25 yards to the TU33, (Smith, S.).
Trine at 00:07
1st and 10 at TU33
30 plays, 0 yards, 4:56 elapsed
Trine at 00:07
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at TU33 clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at TU33 Jared Barton rush for 2 yards to the TU35, (Upson, M.; Palese, J.).
2nd and 8 at TU35 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Gage Corner for 4 yards to the TU39, (Upson, M.).
3rd and 4 at TU39 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Zachary Hess, (Faber, Andrew).
4th and 4 at TU39 Nicholas Muir punt 50 yards to the CUW11, West, E. return 1 yard to the CUW12, (Luke Roush; Caleb Nitz), PENALTY CUW holding(Team) loss of 6 yard to the CUW06, 1st and 10, .
1st and 10 at CUW06
18 plays, 0 yards, -13:-11 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW06 Evans, L. rush for 11 yards to the CUW171ST DOWN CUW, (Benjamen Mohr; Jeremy Berry).
1st and 10 at CUW17 Damaschke, A. rush for 6 yards to the CUW23, (Tony Miranda).
2nd and 4 at CUW23 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Johnson, C. for 12 yards to the CUW351ST DOWN CUW.
1st and 10 at CUW35 Damaschke, A. rush for 2 yards to the CUW37, (Mitchell Fair; Jake Boswell).
2nd and 8 at CUW37 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 4 yards to the CUW41, (Myron Puryear).
3rd and 4 at CUW41 Damaschke, A. rush for loss of 2 yard to the CUW39, (Louis Danesi).
4th and 6 at CUW39 Breunig, H. punt 43 yards to the TU18, .
1st and 10 at TU18
16 plays, 0 yards, 4:20 elapsed
Trine at 13:11
1st and 10 at TU18 Jared Barton rush for 0 yard to the TU18, (Upson, M.).
2nd and 10 at TU18 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Mario Brown, (McDermimt, Uzzi).
3rd and 10 at TU18 Ryan Hargraves rush for 1 yard to the TU19, (Upson, M.; Lechler, M.).
4th and 9 at TU19 Nicholas Muir punt 81 yards to the CUW00, .
1st and 10 at CUW00
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:26 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 08:51
1st and 10 at CUW00
1st and 10 at CUW20 Saunders, J. rush for 4 yards to the CUW24, (Myron Puryear).
2nd and 6 at CUW24 Damaschke, A. rush for 1 yard to the CUW25, (Louis Danesi; Aaron Wolf).
3rd and 5 at CUW25 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 11 yards to the CUW361ST DOWN CUW, (Travis Smith; Tyler Guzy).
1st and 10 at CUW36 Evans, L. rush for 2 yards to the CUW38, (Myron Puryear; Jake Boswell).
2nd and 8 at CUW38 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Krivoshein, D..
3rd and 8 at CUW38 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G1ST DOWN CUW, (Aaron Wolf), PENALTY TU holding(Myron Puryear) loss of 10 yard to the CUW48, .
1st and 10 at CUW48 Evans, L. rush for loss of 3 yard to the CUW45, (James West; Louis Danesi).
2nd and 13 at CUW45 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 14 yards to the TU411ST DOWN CUW, (Tyler Guzy).
1st and 10 at TU41 Damaschke, A. rush for 0 yard to the TU41, (Caleb Nitz).
2nd and 10 at TU41 Timeout Trine, clock 02:58.
2nd and 10 at TU41 Timeout Concordia Wisconsin, clock 02:58.
2nd and 10 at TU41 Evans, L. rush for 2 yards to the TU39, (Tony Miranda; James West).
3rd and 8 at TU39 Timeout Trine, clock 02:53.
3rd and 8 at TU39 Damaschke, A. rush for 3 yards to the TU36, out-of-bounds, (James West; Ryan Hogan).
4th and 5 at TU36 Breunig, H. punt 16 yards to the TU20, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at TU20
39 plays, 0 yards, 4:55 elapsed
Trine at 02:53
1st and 10 at TU20 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Anthony Yoder for 3 yards to the TU23, (Upson, M.).
2nd and 7 at TU23 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Javonte Hence for 3 yards to the TU26.
3rd and 4 at TU26 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Javonte Hence for 5 yards to the TU311ST DOWN TU, (Kempen, B.).
1st and 10 at TU31 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Mario Brown.
2nd and 10 at TU31 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Mario Brown for 17 yards to the TU481ST DOWN TU, out-of-bounds, (Schwartzberg, R).
1st and 10 at TU48 Ryan Hargraves rush for 2 yards to the CUW50, out-of-bounds, (McDermimt, Uzzi).
2nd and 8 at CUW50 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Javonte Hence for 15 yards to the CUW351ST DOWN TU, (Palese, J.; Bobowski, B.).
1st and 10 at CUW35 Ryan Hargraves sacked for 0 yard to the CUW42, ( Lechler, M.).
2nd and 17 at CUW42 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Javonte Hence for 4 yards to the CUW38, (Kempen, B.).
3rd and 13 at CUW38 Ryan Hargraves pass incomplete to Javonte Hence.
4th and 13 at CUW38 Ryan Hargraves pass complete to Mario Brown for 19 yards to the CUW191ST DOWN TU, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CUW19 Timeout Concordia Wisconsin, clock 00:10.
1st and 10 at CUW19 Ryan Hargraves intercepted by Palese, J. for 13 yards at the CUW061ST DOWN TU, Palese, J. return loss of 13 yard to the CUW06.
1st and 10 at CUW06
28 plays, 0 yards, 2:26 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 00:10
1st and 10 at CUW06 Team rush for loss of 2 yard to the CUW04.
2nd and 12 at CUW04 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio