Olivet College vs. Rockford College at Rockford, Ill.
9/15/2012 at 1:00 PM
Olivet
12
Rockford
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Olivet (0-3) 0 6 0 6 12
Rockford (1-2) 7 0 14 7 28
Rockford, Ill. | Sam Greeley Field
PARTICIPANTS
Olivet Rockford
Uni. Player
1 Beau Langs
2 Joseph Camble
3 Tony Phillips
4 Keegan Clark
6 Blake Iobe
7 Jason Barbosa
8 Brendon Smith
9 Chance Nightingale
10 Christopher Seyka
11 Demar Drayton
12 Zechariah Jenkins
13 Noah Keefer
14 Ryan Sersaw
15 Braden Black
16 Aaron Haynak
20 Trevor Garbow
22 Jake Messner
23 Travis Lankerd
25 Mickey Devlin
27 Curtis French
28 Eric Fox
29 Rayshad Anderson
30 Ryheem Bonivel
33 Javier Lara
35 Ian Horne
36 Tyre Alexander
37 Anthony Edwards
41 Kevin Fisher
42 Quaye Cobbs
44 Matthew Zajac
45 Thomas Tobolic
49 Zachary Gropp
50 Albert Tuckey
55 Nate Roberts
56 Drew Miller
60 Jaxon DeHaven
61 Paul Goodwin
68 Alec Slobin
70 Johnny Hicks
72 Julian Smith
74 Mike Beach
75 Kyle Towner
77 Jacob Cramer
78 Justin Schafer
80 Brandon Hall
81 Ryan Peninger
82 Kyle Bryson
85 Jon Beach
87 Terrance Thompkins
88 Dominik Givens
90 Ryan Armstrong
91 Charlie Adams
92 Tory Day
93 Cody Ross
95 Andrew Pabst
96 Zackary Robinson
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Jared Baldonado
2 Isaiah Whack
3 Andrew Hildebrand
4 EJ Johnson
5 Jeremiah Montgomery
7 Aabed Nekrawesh
8 Malcolme Ray
9 Jacob Gorsuch
10 Robert Toth
12 Luke Arenz
15 Michael Balque
16 Tristian Burbridge
18 Dionte Maxwell
19 Reginald Haynes
20 Jamaul Armstrong
21 Delroy Russell
22 Michael Krieter
23 Jay Gafford
25 Rollo Luck
26 Trey Loggins
27 Matthew Botello
28 Jinks Arnold
30 Jacob Arnold
32 Milton Phillips
33 Scott Dooley
34 Michael Green
35 Nick Lloyd
36 Sean Spain
37 Michael Watson
39 Isaac Jensen
40 Seth Swinehart
44 Nick Nowdomski
46 Kentral Brown
48 Michael Dodd
81 Danny Anderson
50 Kirk Kabala
51 Will Brannock
53 Sam Cady
60 Jon Kuse
64 Jacob Robison
66 Alex Smith
69 Chris Steele
70 Reece Hampton
71 Manual Macias
72 Moak Brown
73 Jarett McArdle
74 AW Heath
75 Gordon Przislicki
77 Derek Achan
79 Patrick Ballard
80 Timothy Wienand
85 Dane Kirk
87 Jalonni Sorrell
92 Cody Jennings
94 Gabriel Flores
67 Hugo Olivas
99 Gene Gray
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Olivet Rockford
Uni. Player
5 Edric Miller
17 LaQuan Smith
18 Andrew Arras
19 Murphy Esterley
1Z Javier Smith
21 Kyle Baggerly
24 Majik Moss
26 Colin Sheehan
31 Chris Ridley
32 Cody Carlisle
34 Dakota Clark
38 Thomas Hall
39 Joshua Smith
40 Kelly Patmore
43 Aaron Gumpert
46 Kyle Ranney
47 Jalen Burt
48 Thomas Dihle
51 Michael Cach
52 Christian Samon
53 Benjamin Olech
54 Joshua Kofflin
57 Nicholas Porter
58 Nicholas Moutga
59 Markell Metoyer
5Z Anthony Veltre
62 Garrett Hyatt
63 Zach Williams
64 Cornelius Petti
65 James Dye
66 Justin Steigeng
67 Nick DeChalk
71 Colt Nevins
73 Joe Good
76 Shawn Cole
79 Ricardo Quintan
83 Tyshyn Mildton
84 Nate Jones
86 Kyle Bitzer
89 Michael Ash
94 Blake Burk
97 Dylan Hunt
98 Tyler Gorby
99 Brandon Blackmo
Uni. Player
6 Burns, K
11 Minyard, T
13 Wilson, T
14 Shields, H
17 Henderson, T
24 Blair, J
29 Walton, I
31 Guzman, A
38 Wright, J
41 Gonzales, J
42 Doty, A
45 Williams, T
54 Fleming, E
56 Hudson, J
57 Nelson, G
58 Gallineau, M
59 Cole, J
61 Ott, J
63 Villanueva, E
65 Smith, C
76 Barr, J
84 Komperda, J
90 Holsinger, J
91 Davis, M
93 Alexander, M
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.