Olivet College vs. Rockford College at Rockford, Ill.
9/15/2012 at 1:00 PM
Olivet
12
Rockford
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Olivet (0-3) 0 6 0 6 12
Rockford (1-2) 7 0 14 7 28
Rockford, Ill. | Sam Greeley Field
PARTICIPANTS
Olivet Rockford
Uni. Player
1 Beau Langs
2 Joseph Camble
3 Tony Phillips
4 Keegan Clark
6 Blake Iobe
7 Jason Barbosa
8 Brendon Smith
9 Chance Nightingale
10 Christopher Seyka
11 Demar Drayton
12 Zechariah Jenkins
13 Noah Keefer
14 Ryan Sersaw
15 Braden Black
16 Aaron Haynak
20 Trevor Garbow
22 Jake Messner
23 Travis Lankerd
25 Mickey Devlin
27 Curtis French
28 Eric Fox
29 Rayshad Anderson
30 Ryheem Bonivel
33 Javier Lara
35 Ian Horne
36 Tyre Alexander
37 Anthony Edwards
41 Kevin Fisher
42 Quaye Cobbs
44 Matthew Zajac
45 Thomas Tobolic
49 Zachary Gropp
50 Albert Tuckey
55 Nate Roberts
56 Drew Miller
60 Jaxon DeHaven
61 Paul Goodwin
68 Alec Slobin
70 Johnny Hicks
72 Julian Smith
74 Mike Beach
75 Kyle Towner
77 Jacob Cramer
78 Justin Schafer
80 Brandon Hall
81 Ryan Peninger
82 Kyle Bryson
85 Jon Beach
87 Terrance Thompkins
88 Dominik Givens
90 Ryan Armstrong
91 Charlie Adams
92 Tory Day
93 Cody Ross
95 Andrew Pabst
96 Zackary Robinson
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Jared Baldonado
2 Isaiah Whack
3 Andrew Hildebrand
4 EJ Johnson
5 Jeremiah Montgomery
7 Aabed Nekrawesh
8 Malcolme Ray
9 Jacob Gorsuch
10 Rob Toth
12 Luke Arenz
15 Mike Balque
16 Tristian Burbridge
18 Dionte Maxwell
19 Reginald Haynes
20 Jamaul Armstrong
21 Delroy Russell Jr.
22 Michael Krieter
23 Jay Gafford
25 Rollo Luck
26 Trey Loggins
27 Matthew Botello
28 Jinks Arnold IV
30 Jacob Arnold
32 Milton Phillips Jr.
33 Scott Dooley
34 Michael Green Jr.
35 Nick Lloyd
36 Sean Spain
37 Michael Watson
39 Isaac Jensen
40 Seth Swinehart
44 Nick Nowdomski
46 Kentral Brown
48 Michael Dodd
81 Danny Anderson
50 Kirk Kabala
51 Will Brannock
53 Sam Cady
60 Jon Kuse
64 Jacob Robison
66 Alex Smith
69 Chris Steele
70 Reece Hampton
71 Manuel Macias
72 Moak Brown
73 Jarett McArdle
74 AW Heath
75 Gordan Przislicki
77 Derek Achan
79 Patrick Ballard
80 Timothy Wienand
85 Dane Kirk
87 Jalonni Sorrell
92 Cody Jennings
94 Gabriel Flores
67 Hugo Olivas
99 Gene Grey
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Olivet Rockford
Uni. Player
5 Edric Miller
17 LaQuan Smith
18 Andrew Arras
19 Murphy Esterley
1Z Javier Smith
21 Kyle Baggerly
24 Majik Moss
26 Colin Sheehan
31 Chris Ridley
32 Cody Carlisle
34 Dakota Clark
38 Thomas Hall
39 Joshua Smith
40 Kelly Patmore
43 Aaron Gumpert
46 Kyle Ranney
47 Jalen Burt
48 Thomas Dihle
51 Michael Cach
52 Christian Samon
53 Benjamin Olech
54 Joshua Kofflin
57 Nicholas Porter
58 Nicholas Moutga
59 Markell Metoyer
5Z Anthony Veltre
62 Garrett Hyatt
63 Zach Williams
64 Cornelius Petti
65 James Dye
66 Justin Steigeng
67 Nick DeChalk
71 Colt Nevins
73 Joe Good
76 Shawn Cole
79 Ricardo Quintan
83 Tyshyn Mildton
84 Nate Jones
86 Kyle Bitzer
89 Michael Ash
94 Blake Burk
97 Dylan Hunt
98 Tyler Gorby
99 Brandon Blackmo
Uni. Player
6 Burns, K
11 Minyard, T
13 Wilson, T
14 Shields, H
17 Henderson, T
24 Blair, J
29 Walton, I
31 Guzman, A
38 Wright, J
41 Gonzales, J
42 Doty, A
45 Williams, T
54 Fleming, E
56 Hudson, J
57 Nelson, G
58 Gallineau, M
59 Cole, J
61 Ott, J
63 Villanueva, E
65 Smith, C
76 Barr, J
84 Komperda, J
90 Holsinger, J
91 Davis, M
93 Alexander, M
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats