Earlham vs. Franklin at Franklin, Ind.
9/22/2012 at 1:30 pm
Earlham
20
Franklin
70
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Earlham (0-4, 0-2) 0 0 7 13 20
Franklin (2-2, 2-0) 35 21 14 0 70
Franklin, Ind. | Faught Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Earlham Franklin
Uni. Player
2 Domin Peterson
3 Marcus Coby
4 Ryan Acosta
6 Richa Martinez
7 Alonzo Toscano
8 Dakota McElley
10 Jalen Kenner
11 Lance Sherwood
12 Greg Valentin
13 Levi Simpson
14 Junior Jean
15 Matt Couch
17 Ben Ballinger
18 Alonzo Genelin
21 Adam Jolly
1 Kaleb Lingg
23 Tre Stephens
24 Terrell Scott
25 Justin Darden
31 Lozada-Yane Lozada-Yanez
32 Curtis-Webste Curtis-Webster
33 Alex Kerby
35 Tyler Teresa
36 Jaysn Murphy
44 Allen Eugene
45 Nate McCormack
49 Logan Goodwin
51 Kevin Bryant
52 Tyler Lawrence
60 Kollin Wheat
61 Tj Sanders
64 Kyle Wagner
65 W Treminio
68 Stephen Morris
75 Gabriel Dooley
85 Ryan Hayes
78 Bryan James
80 Andy Cain
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1K Aries Hyman
1 Cole Richards
1G Vinny Lococo
1B Ty Fischbach
1C Zach Zehren
1J Max Larreur
1A James Vaughn
1F Grant Welp
2B Alex Grow
2E Cody Wildman
2C Jarrett Harlow
2 Kyle Linville
2G Clay Birdsong
2D Cody Hess
3 Michael Parks
3D Micah Hatch
4 Johnny Varner
4D Brock Hallett
4B Cody Beeks
5C O'Shea Ray
5A Tim Sanders
5 Zach Cole
6A Cory Schrader
7 Dylan Hodges
7A Jonny Hession
8 Dominique Boyd
8A Wes Shambaugh
9 Alex Van cleve
12 Jonny West
13 J.j. Howald
15 Scott Moore
16 John Sittler
17 Casey Padilla
18 Zach Rooney
22 Cody Heller
23 Jameson Brock
24 L. Calvin
28 Zack Corpe
29 Luke Hamm
32 Kyle Holzbog
33 J. Windell
35 Brad Morgan
37 Eric Drake
38 Keaton Lyons
39 Jordan Segner
40 Lucas Windell
41 Levi Remley
42 Sas Stouder
43 Sam Otley
44 A. Netherton
45 Joey Pasquale
46 Jimmy Qualters
51 Nate Bryan
52 Joshua Bales
53 Luke Hilbrich
54 Brooks Bemis
55 C. Gallagher
59 Jake David
63 Q. Terrell
64 Joe Green
65 Dillon Webb
67 Austin Blair
70 B. Kowalkowski
72 Cody Madison
73 Colby Dickey
74 Austin Carlton
79 Nick Schultz
80 Dylan Jenney
82 Ben Hamlin
86 K. Cunningham
89 Mike Wood
91 Kalib Kemper
93 James Rogers
94 Jake Worth
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Earlham Franklin
Uni. Player
5 Edouassaint, John
9 Smith, Travis
34 Hammond, Corey
40 Wallace, Nathan
54 Endicott, Bob
70 Foster, Zane
79 Beeler, Robert
89 Keolanui, Jacob
Uni. Player
1D McHenry, Thomas
1E Mitchell, And.
2J Hileman, Tyler
2F Yates, Trevor
2A Locke, Tyler
2H Johnson, Roger
3C Albertson, Trey
3B Moore, Eli
3A Fogleman, Shawn
4C Chumas, Lucio
4A Speck, Damon
6 Houston, Connor
11 Walker, Matt
14 Bless, Tyler
19 Luebbehusen, K.
21 Cook, Ethan
25 Gribbons, Tyler
26 Merrill, Justin
27 Butler, Kyle
30 Brown, Austin
31 McCoy, Bryce
47 Nordhoff, Blake
60 Mays, Jacob
95 Woods, Zach
99 Hart, Aaron
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.