Franklin & Marshall vs. Dickinson at Carlisle, Pa.
9/29/2012 at 1:00 pm
Franklin and Marshall
36
Dickinson
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Franklin and Marshall (4-1, 3-1) 0 22 14 0 36
Dickinson (2-3, 2-2) 14 7 0 7 28
Carlisle, Pa. | Biddle Field
PARTICIPANTS
Franklin and Marshall Dickinson
Uni. Player
2 Sam Massaro
3 B Wengert
4 E.j. Schneider
5 Tim Muller
6 C.t. Marsh
7 Jordan Zackery
8 Chris DeStefano
9 Scott Williams
13 Troy Harrison
15 John Stark
18 Ryan Feulner
19 Devin Hunter
20 D Hezekia
21 Jordan Blair
22 Aaron Fant
25 Tre Henderson
27 Peter Gumas
28 T.j. Tynan
30 Scott Lavalva
32 Lamont Jackson
33 Frank Strumolo
34 Mike Shin
36 Ryan Young
38 Max Havlusch
41 Brian Velasco
43 Chris Bennett
46 Ian Hartin
47 Lou Carothers
48 John Kampas
54 Nick Barbieri
56 Jordan Studevan
57 Sam Dickinson
60 Sami Caygoz
66 S Wojciechowski
69 Chad Tothero
77 Ryan Ignatovig
79 Kenny Provost
81 Paul McGann
87 Paul Koehler
90 J.r. Recchia
91 A.j. Koikoi
95 L Chubinishvili
99 John Gandolfo
Uni. Player
2 Shawn Wilson
3 Colin Rodgers
4 Robert Spriggs
6 Mike Carmella
7 Jon Umanzor
8 Connor Thompson
9 Cole Ahnell
9A Teddy Airoldi
10 Micheal Miller
14 Tyler Gelband
14 Tyler Gelband
15 Marek Laco
16 Mike Lopresti
17 Eric Ondo
18 Mathias Bedolfe
19 M. Helmandollar
20 Jack Margavitch
21 Lin Worthington
23 Shea Licata
24 Jake Meluskey
25 Pat McBreen
28 Mike Capone
29 Chris Soulas
30 Greg Capozza
31 Christian Rosa
32 Zac Surujon
33 Shane Mitchell
34 Bligh Cassidy
36 Hart Rainey v
37 Jake Myers
38 Will Erikson
41 Bart Gallagher
43 Tony Survilla
44 Tanner McMahon
46 Adam Kaminski
47 Matt Wood
48 Mike Byrnes
50 Pat Schlecker
51 Ethan Rayner
52 Josh Schwartz
53 S. Simpson
54 Miller Higgins
56 Tayloe Dameron
59 Robert Schmidt
65 Marc Baumann
75 Chris Holmes
78 Casey Caslin
90 Nate Detwiler
91 Walker Moriarty
99 Austin High
TM Team
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Franklin and Marshall Dickinson
Uni. Player
10 Hannibal Robinson
14 Anthony Carlucci
16 Brian Billak
17 Matt Magarity
23 Jonathan Struss
29 Sean Davis
1 Kenny Schultz
35 Joseph Simolacaj
39 Tyler Pollick
40 A.J. Kolen
42 Sam Butler
44 Alex Regulinski
49 Chase Andreassi
55 Marc Palmer
59 Mike Haines
61 Logan Jury
62 Ricardo Skerrett
63 Lou Moeller
65 Frank Seitz
73 Will Canelas
74 Jonathan Cox
75 Vincent Acosta
76 Matthew Pisarcik
80 Andrew Martinez
82 Anthony Castaneda
83 Tim Leone
84 Andrew Krasnavage
85 Andrew Heird
86 Ryan Tedesco
88 Jack Gallagher
89 Nick Porcelli
92 Sean Triandis
96 Matt Ranieri
98 Scott Hinkle
Uni. Player
1 Russ Allen
11 Ben Myers
12 Todd Smolinsky
13 Joe Managhan
22 Kyle Smith
26 Brian Brown
27 David Collins
35 Jaion Dunn
39 Anders Overhaug
40 Nate Mueller
42 Trevor Bossi
45 Andrew Sackett
49 Tony Scioscia
55 David Chow
57 Wes Gottesman
58 Nikolas Davos
60 T.J. Jones
62 Tom Mallard
63 Justin Reamer
66 Christian Ruhl
67 Tyler Aston
68 Jacob French
69 John Bock
72 Burke Helzel
81 Zac McMullen
82 Tyler Noll
84 Derek Spanellis
85 Devin Gaby
86 Mark Manganaro
89 David Cook
93 David Bertram
94 Robbie Marsden
95 Matt Giel
98 Justin Farrell
5 Cedric Madden
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.