Defiance vs. Earlham at Richmond, IN
9/29/2012 at 2:00 PM
Defiance
34
Earlham
10
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Defiance (2-3, 2-1) 7 6 7 14 34
Earlham (0-5, 0-3) 0 3 0 7 10
Richmond, IN | Beane Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at V35 DC ball on DC35.
  Saunders, Spenc kickoff 50 yards to the EC15, Coby, Marcus return 10 yards to the EC25 (Roberts, Todd;Smith, Torrence).
Earlham at 15:00
1st and 10 at H25 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Stephens, Tre for 29 yards to the DC46, 1ST DOWN EC (Foulk, Mason).
1st and 10 at V46 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Sherwood, Lance (Matherson, Jorr).
2nd and 10 at V46 Stephens, Tre rush for 3 yards to the DC43 (Plummer, Terran;McGowan, Blaine).
3rd and 7 at V43 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen.
4th and 7 at V43 Simpson, Levi punt 36 yards to the DC7, fair catch by Mircovich, Bria.
4 plays, 32 yards, 1:28 elapsed
Defiance at 13:32
1st and 10 at V07 DEFIANCE drive start at 13:32.
1st and 10 at V07 Teague, Garrett rush for 7 yards to the DC14 (Peterson, Domin;Martinez, Richa).
2nd and 3 at V14 Teague, Garrett pass complete to Weaver, Bryan for 18 yards to the DC32 (McElley, Dakota), PENALTY DC illegal procedure 5 yards to the DC9, NO PLAY.
2nd and 8 at V09 Burrell, Trevon rush for loss of 1 yard to the DC8.
3rd and 9 at V08 Teague, Garrett pass complete to Weaver, Bryan for 12 yards to the DC20, 1ST DOWN DC (Darden, Justin).
1st and 10 at V20 Teague, Garrett rush for 2 yards to the DC22 (Smith, Travis).
2nd and 8 at V22 Chester, Joey rush for 14 yards to the DC36, 1ST DOWN DC (Darden, Justin).
1st and 10 at V36 Teague, Garrett rush for 6 yards to the DC42 (Peterson, Domin).
2nd and 4 at V42 PENALTY EC offside 5 yards to the DC47, 1ST DOWN DC.
1st and 10 at V47 Teague, Garrett pass complete to Carrabino, Jon for 8 yards to the EC45 (Peterson, Domin).
2nd and 2 at H45 Burrell, Trevon rush for 14 yards to the EC31, 1ST DOWN DC (Jean, Junior;Eugene, Allen).
1st and 10 at H31 Carrabino, Jon rush for 7 yards to the EC24 (Peterson, Domin).
2nd and 3 at H24 Carrabino, Jon rush for loss of 10 yards to the EC34 (Darden, Justin), PENALTY DC illegal procedure declined.
3rd and 13 at H34 Teague, Garrett rush for 12 yards to the EC22 (Curtis-Webster).
4th and 1 at H22 Burrell, Trevon rush for no gain to the EC22 (Lingg, Kaleb;Eugene, Allen).
12 plays, 71 yards, 6:10 elapsed
Earlham at 07:22
1st and 10 at H22 EARLHAM drive start at 07:22.
1st and 10 at H22 Stephens, Tre rush for 1 yard to the EC23 (Calloway, Rayon).
2nd and 9 at H23 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Sherwood, Lance (Slayton, Josh), PENALTY DC pass interference 15 yards to the EC38, 1ST DOWN EC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at H38 Kerby, Alex rush for 11 yards to the EC49, 1ST DOWN EC (Slayton, Josh;Leverenz, Andre).
1st and 10 at H49 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Cain, Andy for 7 yards to the DC44 (Foulk, Mason).
2nd and 3 at V44 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 5 yards to the DC39, 1ST DOWN EC.
1st and 10 at V39 Stephens, Tre rush for 1 yard to the DC38 (Brigham, D.J.).
2nd and 9 at V38 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Murphy, Jaysn for 11 yards to the DC27 (Keegan, Kyle;McGowan, Blaine), PENALTY EC holding 10 yards to the DC48, NO PLAY.
2nd and 19 at V48 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus (Cheatham, Leroy).
3rd and 19 at V48 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Cain, Andy.
4th and 19 at V48 Simpson, Levi punt 38 yards to the DC10, Mircovich, Bria return -1 yards to the DC9 (Lingg, Kaleb;McElley, Dakota).
7 plays, 30 yards, 3:09 elapsed
Defiance at 04:13
1st and 10 at V09 DEFIANCE drive start at 04:13.
1st and 10 at V09 Burrell, Trevon rush for no gain to the DC9 (McCormack, Nate;Lawrence, Tyler).
2nd and 10 at V09 Teague, Garrett rush for 6 yards to the DC15 (Martinez, Richa), PENALTY EC personal foul 15 yards to the DC30, 1ST DOWN DC.
1st and 10 at V30 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at V30 Teague, Garrett pass incomplete to Mircovich, Bria.
2nd and 10 at V30 Chester, Joey rush for 1 yard to the DC31 (McElley, Dakota).
3rd and 9 at V31 Teague, Garrett pass complete to Carrabino, Jon for 69 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN DC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:38.
  Saunders, Spenc kick attempt good.
5 plays, 91 yards, 1:48 elapsed
  Saunders, Spenc kickoff 43 yards to the EC22, Coby, Marcus return 10 yards to the EC32, fumble forced by Kelly, Wayne, fumble by Coby, Marcus recovered by DC Smith, Torrence at EC37.
Defiance at 02:25
1st and 10 at H37 DEFIANCE drive start at 02:25.
1st and 10 at H37 Carrabino, Jon rush for 1 yard to the EC36 (Scott, Terrell;Martinez, Richa), PENALTY DC personal foul 16 yards to the DC48.
1st and 25 at V48 1st and 25.
1st and 25 at V48 Burrell, Trevon rush for 3 yards to the EC49 (Martinez, Richa).
2nd and 22 at H49 Teague, Garrett rush for 20 yards to the EC29 (Jean, Junior;Lingg, Kaleb).
3rd and 2 at H29 Burrell, Trevon rush for 6 yards to the EC23, 1ST DOWN DC (Lingg, Kaleb).
1st and 10 at H23 Chester, Joey rush for 2 yards to the EC21 (Scott, Terrell).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 8 at H21 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 8 at H21 Teague, Garrett rush for 9 yards to the EC12, 1ST DOWN DC (Scott, Terrell;Lingg, Kaleb).
1st and 10 at H12 Burrell, Trevon rush for 1 yard to the EC11 (TEAM).
2nd and 9 at H11 Teague, Garrett rush for 3 yards to the EC8 (Peterson, Domin;Martinez, Richa).
3rd and 6 at H08 Roberts, Todd rush for 3 yards to the EC5 (Martinez, Richa).
4th and 3 at H05 Burrell, Trevon rush for 2 yards to the EC3 (Martinez, Richa).
10 plays, 34 yards, 5:02 elapsed
Earlham at 12:23
1st and 10 at H03 EARLHAM drive start at 12:23.
1st and 10 at H03 Kerby, Alex rush for loss of 1 yard to the EC2 (Pickett, Gregg).
2nd and 11 at H02 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen.
3rd and 11 at H02 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Sherwood, Lance.
4th and 11 at H02 PENALTY EC false start 1 yards to the EC1.
4th and 12 at H01 Simpson, Levi punt 31 yards to the EC32, downed.
3 plays, -2 yards, 0:53 elapsed
Defiance at 11:30
1st and 10 at H32 DEFIANCE drive start at 11:30.
1st and 10 at H32 Teague, Garrett sacked for loss of 2 yards to the EC34 (Martinez, Richa).
2nd and 12 at H34 Teague, Garrett rush for 4 yards to the EC30 (Curtis-Webster).
3rd and 8 at H30 Burrell, Trevon rush for 14 yards to the EC16, 1ST DOWN DC (Curtis-Webster;Martinez, Richa).
1st and 10 at H16 Burrell, Trevon rush for 16 yards to the EC0, clock 09:34, PENALTY DC illegal formation 5 yards to the EC21, NO PLAY, PENALTY EC personal foul 9 yards to the EC12, 1ST DOWN DC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at H12 Teague, Garrett pass complete to Carrabino, Jon for 12 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN DC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:26.
  Saunders, Spenc kick attempt failed.
4 plays, 32 yards, 2:04 elapsed
  Saunders, Spenc kickoff 55 yards to the EC10, Valentin, Greg return 18 yards to the EC28 (Sanders, Aaron), PENALTY EC holding 12 yards to the EC16, 1st and 10, EC ball on EC16.
Earlham at 09:18
1st and 10 at H16 EARLHAM drive start at 09:18.
1st and 10 at H16 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
2nd and 10 at H16 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 14 yards to the EC30, 1ST DOWN EC (McGowan, Blaine;Matherson, Jorr).
1st and 10 at H30 Stephens, Tre rush for 5 yards to the EC35 (Feldhaus, Drew).
2nd and 5 at H35 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 8 yards to the EC43, 1ST DOWN EC (Forry, Matt).
1st and 10 at H43 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen.
2nd and 10 at H43 Stephens, Tre rush for 29 yards to the DC28, 1ST DOWN EC (Keegan, Kyle).
1st and 10 at V28 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus (Cheatham, Leroy).
2nd and 10 at V28 Stephens, Tre rush for loss of 1 yard to the DC29 (Calloway, Rayon;Pickett, Gregg).
3rd and 11 at V29 Genelin, Alonzo rush for 2 yards to the DC27 (Forry, Matt).
4th and 9 at V27 Acosta, Ryan field goal attempt from 43 MISSED - wide right, spot at DC27, clock 05:53.
10 plays, 57 yards, 3:25 elapsed
Defiance at 05:53
1st and 10 at V27 DEFIANCE drive start at 05:53.
1st and 10 at V27 Burrell, Trevon rush for 4 yards to the DC31 (Curtis-Webster).
2nd and 6 at V31 Burrell, Trevon rush for no gain to the DC31 (Eugene, Allen;Treminio, W).
3rd and 6 at V31 Teague, Garrett pass incomplete to Mason, Sam.
4th and 6 at V31 Spence, Aaron punt 40 yards to the EC29, fair catch by Lingg, Kaleb.
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:18 elapsed
Earlham at 04:35
1st and 10 at H29 EARLHAM drive start at 04:35.
1st and 10 at H29 Genelin, Alonzo sacked for loss of 9 yards to the EC20 (Leverenz, Andre).
2nd and 19 at H20 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 40 yards to the DC40, 1ST DOWN EC (Cheatham, Leroy).
1st and 10 at V40 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 10 yards to the DC30, 1ST DOWN EC (Matherson, Jorr).
1st and 10 at V30 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen (Forry, Matt), PENALTY DC pass interference 9 yards to the DC21, 1ST DOWN EC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at V21 Stephens, Tre rush for 3 yards to the DC18.
2nd and 7 at V18 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus, PENALTY EC holding 11 yards to the DC29, NO PLAY.
2nd and 18 at V29 Genelin, Alonzo rush for 12 yards to the DC17 (Buari, James).
3rd and 6 at V17 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Murphy, Jaysn (Slayton, Josh), PENALTY DC pass interference 7 yards to the DC10, 1ST DOWN EC, NO PLAY.
1st and 0 at V10 Stephens, Tre rush for 5 yards to the DC5 (Pickett, Gregg;Buari, James).
2nd and 0 at V05 Stephens, Tre rush for 2 yards to the DC3 (Slayton, Josh).
3rd and 0 at V03 Stephens, Tre rush for loss of 1 yard to the DC4 (Leverenz, Andre;McGowan, Blaine).
4th and 0 at V04 Acosta, Ryan field goal attempt from 20 GOOD, clock 00:03.
9 plays, 67 yards, 4:32 elapsed
  Acosta, Ryan kickoff 37 yards to the DC28, McGowan, Blaine return 10 yards to the DC38 (Simpson, Levi).
Defiance at 00:02
1st and 10 at V38 DEFIANCE drive start at 00:02.
1st and 10 at V38 Burrell, Trevon rush for 25 yards to the EC37, 1ST DOWN DC (TEAM), PENALTY DC personal foul declined.
1st and 10 at H37 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, 25 yards, 0:02 elapsed
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at H37 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, EC ball on EC35.
  Acosta, Ryan kickoff 61 yards to the DC4, Lopez, Nick return 25 yards to the DC29 (Lingg, Kaleb).
Defiance at 14:54
1st and 10 at V29 DEFIANCE drive start at 14:54.
1st and 10 at V29 PENALTY DC false start 5 yards to the DC24.
1st and 15 at V24 Teague, Garrett rush for 8 yards to the DC32 (Lingg, Kaleb).
2nd and 7 at V32 Teague, Garrett pass incomplete to Carrabino, Jon (Scott, Terrell).
3rd and 7 at V32 Teague, Garrett pass incomplete to Carrabino, Jon.
4th and 7 at V32 Spence, Aaron punt 33 yards to the EC35, Lingg, Kaleb return 0 yards to the EC35.
3 plays, 3 yards, 0:55 elapsed
Earlham at 13:59
1st and 10 at H35 EARLHAM drive start at 13:59.
1st and 10 at H35 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Murphy, Jaysn.
2nd and 10 at H35 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Cain, Andy for 28 yards to the DC37, 1ST DOWN EC (Slayton, Josh).
1st and 10 at V37 Stephens, Tre rush for loss of 6 yards to the DC43 (Forry, Matt;McGowan, Blaine), PENALTY EC holding 4 yards to the DC47.
1st and 20 at V47 1st and 20.
1st and 20 at V47 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Toscano, Alonzo for 2 yards to the DC45 (Keegan, Kyle).
2nd and 18 at V45 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus (Cheatham, Leroy).
3rd and 18 at V45 Genelin, Alonzo sacked for loss of 9 yards to the EC46 (Leverenz, Andre).
4th and 27 at H46 Simpson, Levi punt 37 yards to the DC17, Mircovich, Bria return 11 yards to the DC28, PENALTY EC kick catching interference 5 yards to the DC33, 1ST DOWN DC, 1st and 10, DC ball on DC33.
6 plays, 11 yards, 2:11 elapsed
Defiance at 11:48
1st and 10 at V33 DEFIANCE drive start at 11:48.
1st and 10 at V33 Teague, Garrett rush for 15 yards to the DC48, 1ST DOWN DC (Martinez, Richa;Lingg, Kaleb).
1st and 10 at V48 Burrell, Trevon rush for 4 yards to the EC48 (Lawrence, Tyler).
2nd and 6 at H48 Teague, Garrett pass complete to Carrabino, Jon for 48 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN DC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:15.
  Saunders, Spenc kick attempt good.
3 plays, 67 yards, 1:33 elapsed
  Saunders, Spenc kickoff 55 yards to the EC10, Darden, Justin return 21 yards to the EC31.
Earlham at 10:13
1st and 10 at H31 EARLHAM drive start at 10:13.
1st and 10 at H31 Stephens, Tre rush for 2 yards to the EC33 (Leverenz, Andre).
2nd and 8 at H33 Couch, Matt pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 4 yards to the EC37.
3rd and 4 at H37 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Sherwood, Lance.
4th and 4 at H37 Lingg, Kaleb rush for 7 yards to the EC44, 1ST DOWN EC.
1st and 10 at H44 Couch, Matt rush for 10 yards to the DC46, PENALTY EC holding 10 yards to the EC34, NO PLAY, PENALTY DC personal foul 15 yards to the EC49, 1ST DOWN EC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at H49 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Sherwood, Lance.
2nd and 10 at H49 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen (Forry, Matt).
3rd and 10 at H49 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Stephens, Tre (McGowan, Blaine).
4th and 10 at H49 Simpson, Levi punt 51 yards to the DC0, touchback.
7 plays, 18 yards, 2:23 elapsed
Defiance at 07:50
1st and 10 at V20 DEFIANCE drive start at 07:50.
1st and 10 at V20 Burrell, Trevon rush for 4 yards to the DC24 (Martinez, Richa).
2nd and 6 at V24 Burrell, Trevon rush for 3 yards to the DC27 (Eugene, Allen).
3rd and 3 at V27 Teague, Garrett rush for 5 yards to the DC32, 1ST DOWN DC (McCormack, Nate).
1st and 10 at V32 PENALTY DC false start 5 yards to the DC27.
1st and 15 at V27 Burrell, Trevon rush for no gain to the DC27 (McCormack, Nate).
2nd and 15 at V27 Teague, Garrett pass complete to Carrabino, Jon for 4 yards to the DC31 (Jean, Junior).
3rd and 11 at V31 Teague, Garrett pass complete to Carrabino, Jon for 14 yards to the DC45, 1ST DOWN DC (Darden, Justin).
1st and 10 at V45 Burrell, Trevon rush for 2 yards to the DC47 (Peterson, Domin;Scott, Terrell), PENALTY DC illegal shift 5 yards to the DC40, NO PLAY.
1st and 15 at V40 Chester, Joey rush for loss of 1 yard to the DC39 (Scott, Terrell).
2nd and 16 at V39 Burrell, Trevon rush for 4 yards to the DC43 (Eugene, Allen).
3rd and 12 at V43 Teague, Garrett pass incomplete to Mircovich, Bria.
4th and 12 at V43 Spence, Aaron punt 42 yards to the EC15, Lingg, Kaleb return to the EC27 (Forry, Matt), PENALTY EC roughing the kicker 15 yards to the EC42, 1ST DOWN DC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at H42 Teague, Garrett pass complete to Carrabino, Jon for 11 yards to the EC31, 1ST DOWN DC (Darden, Justin).
1st and 10 at H31 Burrell, Trevon rush for 5 yards to the EC26 (Jean, Junior).
2nd and 5 at H26 Teague, Garrett rush for loss of 1 yard to the EC27 (Peterson, Domin).
3rd and 6 at H27 Teague, Garrett pass complete to Mircovich, Bria for 21 yards to the EC6, 1ST DOWN DC (Teresa, Tyler).
back to top
4th
1st and 0 at H06 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 0 at H06 Burrell, Trevon rush for 2 yards to the EC4 (Eugene, Allen).
2nd and 0 at H04 Chester, Joey rush for 2 yards to the EC2 (Peterson, Domin;Curtis-Webster).
3rd and 0 at H02 Teague, Garrett rush for 2 yards to the EC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:55.
  Saunders, Spenc kick attempt good.
16 plays, 80 yards, 8:55 elapsed
  Saunders, Spenc kickoff 48 yards to the EC17, Darden, Justin return 12 yards to the EC29 (Foulk, Mason).
Earlham at 13:49
1st and 10 at H29 EARLHAM drive start at 13:49.
1st and 10 at H29 Stephens, Tre rush for no gain to the EC29 (Brigham, D.J.).
2nd and 10 at H29 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Murphy, Jaysn for 5 yards to the EC34, out-of-bounds (Plummer, Terran).
3rd and 5 at H34 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Cain, Andy (King, Chris), PENALTY EC holding declined.
4th and 5 at H34 Simpson, Levi punt 49 yards to the DC17, downed.
3 plays, 5 yards, 1:30 elapsed
Defiance at 12:19
1st and 10 at V17 DEFIANCE drive start at 12:19.
1st and 10 at V17 Burrell, Trevon rush for 1 yard to the DC18 (Lingg, Kaleb).
2nd and 9 at V18 Burrell, Trevon rush for 1 yard to the DC19.
3rd and 8 at V19 Teague, Garrett pass incomplete, PENALTY DC holding off-setting, PENALTY EC pass interference off-setting, NO PLAY.
3rd and 8 at V19 Teague, Garrett pass incomplete.
4th and 8 at V19 Spence, Aaron punt 35 yards to the EC46, fair catch by Lingg, Kaleb, PENALTY DC personal foul 15 yards to the DC39, 1st and 10, EC ball on DC39.
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:50 elapsed
Earlham at 10:29
1st and 10 at V39 EARLHAM drive start at 10:29.
1st and 10 at V39 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 7 yards to the DC32 (Leverenz, Andre;Brigham, D.J.), PENALTY DC personal foul 15 yards to the DC17, 1ST DOWN EC.
1st and 10 at V17 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at V17 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen.
2nd and 10 at V17 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 14 yards to the DC3, 1ST DOWN EC, out-of-bounds (Cheatham, Leroy).
1st and 0 at V03 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Cain, Andy for 3 yards to the DC0, clock 09:47, PENALTY EC holding 10 yards to the DC13, NO PLAY.
1st and 0 at V13 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Murphy, Jaysn.
2nd and 0 at V13 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Sherwood, Lance.
3rd and 0 at V13 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete (Brigham, D.J.).
4th and 0 at V13 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Sherwood, Lance for 13 yards to the DC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:25.
  Acosta, Ryan kick attempt good.
7 plays, 39 yards, 1:04 elapsed
  Acosta, Ryan kickoff 18 yards to the DC47, on-side kick, recovered by DC on DC47.
Defiance at 09:22
1st and 10 at V47 DEFIANCE drive start at 09:22.
1st and 10 at V47 Burrell, Trevon rush for 6 yards to the EC47 (Peterson, Domin;Jean, Junior).
2nd and 4 at H47 Chester, Joey rush for 7 yards to the EC40, 1ST DOWN DC (McCormack, Nate).
1st and 10 at H40 Teague, Garrett rush for no gain to the EC40 (TEAM).
2nd and 10 at H40 Burrell, Trevon rush for 9 yards to the EC31 (Martinez, Richa).
3rd and 1 at H31 Teague, Garrett rush for loss of 2 yards to the EC33 (Eugene, Allen;Wheat, Kollin).
4th and 3 at H33 Burrell, Trevon rush for 2 yards to the EC31 (Wheat, Kollin).
6 plays, 22 yards, 3:18 elapsed
Earlham at 06:04
1st and 10 at H31 EARLHAM drive start at 06:04.
1st and 10 at H31 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Sherwood, Lance for 6 yards to the EC37 (Feldhaus, Drew).
2nd and 4 at H37 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Murphy, Jaysn (Mircovich, Bria), PENALTY DC pass interference 8 yards to the EC45, 1ST DOWN EC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at H45 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
2nd and 10 at H45 Genelin, Alonzo pass intercepted by Robertson, Hunt at the EC47, Robertson, Hunt return 47 yards to the EC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:26.
3 plays, 14 yards, 0:38 elapsed
Defiance at 05:26
  Saunders, Spenc kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Saunders, Spenc kickoff 49 yards to the EC16, Darden, Justin return 10 yards to the EC26 (Kelly, Wayne).
Earlham at 05:20
1st and 10 at H26 EARLHAM drive start at 05:20.
1st and 10 at H26 Couch, Matt pass complete to Stephens, Tre for 5 yards to the EC31 (McGowan, Blaine).
2nd and 5 at H31 Couch, Matt sacked for loss of 6 yards to the EC25 (Leverenz, Andre).
3rd and 11 at H25 Couch, Matt pass complete to Murphy, Jaysn for 40 yards to the DC35, 1ST DOWN EC (Slayton, Josh).
1st and 10 at V35 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
2nd and 10 at V35 Couch, Matt pass incomplete (Feldhaus, Drew).
3rd and 10 at V35 Couch, Matt pass incomplete (Leverenz, Andre).
4th and 10 at V35 Couch, Matt rush for loss of 2 yards to the DC37 (Robertson, Hunt).
7 plays, 37 yards, 1:43 elapsed
Defiance at 03:37
1st and 10 at V37 DEFIANCE drive start at 03:37.
1st and 10 at V37 Burrell, Trevon rush for no gain to the DC37 (Treminio, W;Lawrence, Tyler).
2nd and 10 at V37 Spence, Aaron rush for 8 yards to the DC45 (Wheat, Kollin).
3rd and 2 at V45 Burrell, Trevon rush for 5 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN DC (;Wheat, Kollin).
1st and 10 at V50 Burrell, Trevon rush for 6 yards to the EC44 (Teresa, Tyler;Valentin, Greg).
2nd and 4 at H44 Chester, Joey rush for 7 yards to the EC37, 1ST DOWN DC (Curtis-Webster).
1st and 10 at H37 Burrell, Trevon rush for 4 yards to the EC33 (Scott, Terrell).
2nd and 6 at H33 Burrell, Trevon rush for 4 yards to the EC29 (Ballinger, Ben).
3rd and 2 at H29 End of game, clock 00:00.
7 plays, 34 yards, 3:37 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio