Ferrum vs. Chris. Newport at Newport News, Va.
10/6/2012 at 7:00 pm
Ferrum
31
Christopher Newport
38
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Ferrum (3-2) 0 17 0 14 31
Christopher Newport (3-2) 14 17 0 7 38
Newport News, Va. | POMOCO Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at FC30 Ferrum wins coin toss and defers to second half.
  Wesley Franklin kickoff 48 yards to the CNU22, Derek Wright return 13 yards to the CNU35, (Tae Motley).
Christopher Newport at 15:00
1st and 10 at CNU35 Marcus Morrast rush for 9 yards to the CNU44, (Marco McNeal).
2nd and 1 at CNU44 Paul Dukes rush for 3 yards to the CNU471ST DOWN CNU, (Jatavious Adams; Shawn Winfrey).
1st and 10 at CNU47 Marcus Morrast rush for 6 yards to the FC47, (Marco McNeal).
2nd and 4 at FC47 PENALTY CNU false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the CNU48.
2nd and 9 at CNU48 Paul Dukes rush for 3 yards to the FC49, (Chris Ham; Shawn Winfrey).
3rd and 6 at FC49 Marcus Morrast pass complete to Rudy Rudolph for 14 yards to the FC351ST DOWN CNU, (Tarrell Owens).
1st and 10 at FC35 Marcus Morrast pass complete to Rudy Rudolph for 4 yards to the FC31, (Kenny Tapscott).
2nd and 6 at FC31 Marcus Morrast rush for 3 yards to the FC28, (Kenny Tapscott; Tae Motley).
3rd and 3 at FC28 Timeout Chris. Newport, clock 10:00.
3rd and 3 at FC28 Marcus Morrast rush for 2 yards to the FC26, (Chris Freycinet).
4th and 1 at FC26 Paul Dukes rush for 0 yard to the FC261ST DOWN CNU, (Chris Freycinet).
1st and 10 at FC26
28 plays, 0 yards, 5:50 elapsed
Ferrum at 10:00
1st and 10 at FC26 Tim Reynolds rush for 0 yard to the FC26, (Chad Cieslewicz), PENALTY FC holding(TM) loss of 10 yard to the FC16, .
2nd and 20 at FC16 BJ Jennings rush for 5 yards to the FC21, (Daniel Bowen; Chad Cieslewicz).
3rd and 15 at FC21 Jericho James rush for 0 yard to the FC21, (Tyler Portell; Kendal Rivers).
4th and 15 at FC21 Tim Reynolds pass complete to Makya Jackson for 4 yards to the FC251ST DOWN FC, (Justin Navarro).
1st and 10 at FC25 40 punt loss of 35 yard to the CNU40, Tyler Brubaker return 3 yards to the CNU37, (Akeem Parker).
1st and 10 at CNU37
Ferrum at 09:10
1st and 10 at CNU37 Ryan Jordan rush for loss of 3 yard to the CNU40, (Aharon Neil; Taylor Byrd).
2nd and 13 at CNU40 Anthony Griffin rush for loss of 57 yard to the FC03, (Taylor Byrd).
3rd and 70 at FC03 Anthony Griffin rush for loss of 2 yard to the FC01, (Daniel Bowen).
4th and 72 at FC01 Ryan Jordan rush for loss of 1 yard to the FC001ST DOWN FC, clock 05:14.
  Mason Studer kick attempt good.
  Mason Studer kickoff 0 yard to the FC00, Tyler Brubaker return 25 yards to the FC25, (Terrell Fowler).
Ferrum at 05:14
1st and 10 at FC25
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:51 elapsed
Ferrum at 05:14
1st and 10 at FC25 Tim Reynolds rush for 0 yard to the FC251ST DOWN FC, fumble forced by Justin Navarro, fumble by recovered by CNU Tyler Portell at FC23.
1st and 10 at FC23
5 plays, 0 yards, 0:7 elapsed
Christopher Newport at 05:07
1st and 10 at FC23 Marcus Morrast rush for 0 yard to the FC23, (Chris Freycinet; Tevin Harden).
2nd and 10 at FC23 Marcus Morrast pass incomplete to Rudy Rudolph1ST DOWN CNU, (Marco McNeal), PENALTY FC holding(TM) loss of 10 yard to the FC13, .
1st and 10 at FC13 Marcus Morrast rush for loss of 1 yard to the FC14, (Marco McNeal).
2nd and 11 at FC14 Marcus Morrast pass complete to Chris Coiner for 14 yards to the FC001ST DOWN CNU, clock 03:31.
  Mason Studer kick attempt good.
  Mason Studer kickoff 0 yard to the FC00, Alphonso Green return 20 yards to the FC20, (Dorion Jackson; Tyrell Eaton), PENALTY FC (TM) loss of 15 yard to the FC05, 1st and 10, .
Ferrum at 03:31
1st and 10 at FC05 BJ Jennings rush for 4 yards to the FC091ST DOWN FC, (Tyshawn Harris).
19 plays, 0 yards, 1:51 elapsed
Ferrum at 03:31
1st and 6 at FC09 Tyler Brubaker rush for 57 yards to the CNU341ST DOWN FC, (Marvin Mills).
1st and 10 at CNU34 Dashon Bowen rush for 4 yards to the CNU30, (Daniel Lewis).
2nd and 6 at CNU30 Tim Reynolds rush for 20 yards to the CNU101ST DOWN FC, (Michael Ruckman).
1st and 10 at CNU10 Timeout Ferrum, clock 00:55.
1st and 10 at CNU10 Tim Reynolds pass incomplete to Tyler Brubaker.
2nd and 10 at CNU10 Tim Reynolds rush for 6 yards to the CNU04, (Michael Ruckman).
3rd and 4 at CNU04 Kyle Chambers rush for 1 yard to the CNU03, (Kendal Rivers; Michael Ruckman).
back to top
2nd
4th and 3 at CNU03 clock 15:00.
4th and 3 at CNU03 Scott Puschell field goal attempt from 22 GOAL, clock 14:54.
  Wesley Franklin kickoff loss of 22 yard to the CNU25, Derek Wright return 6 yards to the CNU31, (Chris Ham; Jatavious Adams).
Christopher Newport at 14:54
1st and 10 at CNU31
27 plays, 0 yards, -11:-39 elapsed
Christopher Newport at 14:54
1st and 10 at CNU31 Paul Dukes rush for 3 yards to the CNU34, (DeRon Dillard; Chris Freycinet).
2nd and 7 at CNU34 Paul Dukes rush for 3 yards to the CNU37, (Shawn Winfrey; Chris Freycinet).
3rd and 4 at CNU37 Marcus Morrast pass complete to Paul Dukes for 6 yards to the CNU43, (Marco McNeal; Tevin Harden), PENALTY CNU false start(TEAM) loss of 11 yard to the CNU32, .
4th and 9 at CNU32 Marcus Morrast rush for 14 yards to the CNU461ST DOWN CNU, (Marco McNeal; Ar. Linkenhoker).
1st and 10 at CNU46 Paul Dukes rush for 18 yards to the FC361ST DOWN CNU, (Tae Motley; Marco McNeal).
1st and 10 at FC36 Paul Dukes rush for 6 yards to the FC30, (Jatavious Adams; Shawn Winfrey).
2nd and 4 at FC30 Timeout Chris. Newport, clock 11:26.
2nd and 4 at FC30 Markee. Stovall rush for 4 yards to the FC261ST DOWN CNU, (Chris Ham).
1st and 10 at FC26 Markee. Stovall rush for loss of 1 yard to the FC27, (Shawn Winfrey).
2nd and 11 at FC27 Marcus Morrast rush for 4 yards to the FC23, (Lynwood Pickett; Jatavious Adams).
3rd and 7 at FC23 Marcus Morrast pass incomplete to Markee. Stovall.
4th and 7 at FC23 Timeout Chris. Newport, clock 09:29.
4th and 7 at FC23 Mason Studer field goal attempt from 40 GOAL, clock 09:24.
  Mason Studer kickoff 23 yards to the FC00, .
Ferrum at 09:24
1st and 10 at FC00
33 plays, 0 yards, 5:24 elapsed
Ferrum at 09:24
1st and 10 at FC00 Tyler Brubaker rush for 37 yards to the FC371ST DOWN FC, (Tyler Portell; Tyshawn Harris).
1st and 10 at FC37 Tim Reynolds pass complete to Tyler Brubaker for 9 yards to the FC46, (Tyler Portell).
2nd and 1 at FC46 Jericho James rush for 6 yards to the CNU481ST DOWN FC, (Chad Cieslewicz; Shaun Copening).
1st and 10 at CNU48 Tim Reynolds pass complete to Derrick West for 9 yards to the CNU39, (Tyshawn Harris).
2nd and 1 at CNU39 Tim Reynolds rush for 1 yard to the CNU381ST DOWN FC, (Patrick Sorey).
1st and 10 at CNU38 Tim Reynolds pass incomplete to Derrick West.
2nd and 10 at CNU38 Tyler Brubaker rush for 12 yards to the CNU261ST DOWN FC, (Daniel Lewis).
1st and 10 at CNU26 Tim Reynolds rush for 15 yards to the CNU111ST DOWN FC, (Marvin Mills).
1st and 10 at CNU11 Jericho James rush for 5 yards to the CNU06, (Daniel Bowen; Daniel Lewis).
2nd and 5 at CNU06 Tim Reynolds rush for 5 yards to the CNU011ST DOWN FC, (Tyshawn Harris).
1st and 10 at CNU01 Tim Reynolds rush for 1 yard to the CNU00, clock 05:19.
  Scott Puschell kick attempt good.
  Wesley Franklin kickoff loss of 35 yard to the CNU35, Soren Simonsen return 1 yard to the CNU36, fumble by recovered by FC Marco McNeal at CNU36.
Christopher Newport at 05:19
1st and 10 at CNU36
28 plays, 0 yards, 4:10 elapsed
Ferrum at 05:19
1st and 10 at CNU36 Tyler Brubaker rush for 9 yards to the CNU27, (Marvin Mills).
2nd and 1 at CNU27 William Davis rush for 1 yard to the CNU261ST DOWN FC, (Daniel Lewis).
1st and 10 at CNU26 Tim Reynolds rush for 11 yards to the CNU151ST DOWN FC, (Evan Moog; Patrick Sorey).
1st and 10 at CNU15 Tyler Brubaker rush for 15 yards to the CNU001ST DOWN FC, clock 03:31.
  Scott Puschell kick attempt good.
  Wesley Franklin kickoff loss of 6 yard to the CNU06, out-of-bounds, .
Christopher Newport at 03:31
1st and 10 at CNU35
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:43 elapsed
Christopher Newport at 03:31
1st and 10 at CNU35 Marcus Morrast pass complete to Rudy Rudolph for 65 yards to the FC001ST DOWN CNU, clock 03:22.
  Mason Studer kick attempt good.
  Mason Studer kickoff 0 yard to the FC00, Tyler Brubaker return 21 yards to the FC21, (Justin McFadden; Terrell Fowler).
Ferrum at 03:22
1st and 10 at FC21
9 plays, 0 yards, 0:15 elapsed
Ferrum at 03:22
1st and 10 at FC21 William Davis rush for 10 yards to the FC311ST DOWN FC, (Chris Roth; Shaun Copening).
1st and 10 at FC31 Tim Reynolds pass incomplete to Derrick West.
2nd and 10 at FC31 Tyler Brubaker rush for 9 yards to the FC401ST DOWN FC, fumble forced by Marvin Mills, fumble by recovered by CNU Chad Cieslewicz at CNU47.
1st and 10 at CNU47
8 plays, 0 yards, 0:57 elapsed
Christopher Newport at 03:16
1st and 10 at CNU47 Markee. Stovall rush for 3 yards to the CNU50, (Chris Ham; Shawn Winfrey).
2nd and 7 at CNU50 Marcus Morrast pass incomplete to Justin Williams.
3rd and 7 at CNU50 Justin Williams rush for 30 yards to the FC201ST DOWN CNU, (Tae Motley).
1st and 10 at FC20 Markee. Stovall rush for 2 yards to the FC18, (Shawn Winfrey).
2nd and 8 at FC18 Marcus Morrast pass complete to Zack Stevens for 18 yards to the FC001ST DOWN CNU, clock 00:35.
  Mason Studer kick attempt good.
  Mason Studer kickoff loss of 16 yard to the FC16, .
Ferrum at 00:35
1st and 10 at FC16
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:44 elapsed
Ferrum at 00:35
1st and 10 at FC16 PENALTY FC unsportmanslike conduct(TM) loss of 3 yard to the FC13.
1st and 13 at FC13 Tim Reynolds rush for 0 yard to the FC13.
2nd and 13 at FC13 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
2nd and 13 at FC13 clock 15:00.
2nd and 13 at FC13 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at CNU35
15 plays, 0 yards, -14:-25 elapsed
Christopher Newport at 15:00
  Mason Studer kickoff 65 yards to the FC00, Derrick West return 23 yards to the FC23, (Dorion Jackson; Derek Wright).
Ferrum at 15:00
1st and 10 at FC23
5 plays, 0 yards, 0:9 elapsed
Ferrum at 15:00
1st and 10 at FC23 BJ Jennings rush for 11 yards to the FC341ST DOWN FC, (Chad Cieslewicz).
1st and 10 at FC34 Tim Reynolds pass incomplete to Makya Jackson.
2nd and 10 at FC34 Jericho James rush for 4 yards to the FC38, (Kendal Rivers; Tyler Portell).
3rd and 6 at FC38 Tyler Brubaker rush for loss of 2 yard to the FC36, (Tyler Portell).
4th and 8 at FC36 Wesley Franklin punt 31 yards to the CNU33, .
1st and 10 at CNU33
12 plays, 0 yards, 2:0 elapsed
Christopher Newport at 14:51
1st and 10 at CNU33 Marcus Morrast pass complete to Rudy Rudolph for 8 yards to the CNU41, (Kenny Tapscott; Tevin Harden), PENALTY CNU holding(TEAM) loss of 18 yard to the CNU23, .
2nd and 20 at CNU23 Paul Dukes rush for 6 yards to the CNU29, (Kenny Tapscott; Chris Freycinet).
3rd and 14 at CNU29 Paul Dukes rush for 4 yards to the CNU33, (Tae Motley; Tevin Harden).
4th and 10 at CNU33 Marcus Morrast pass complete to Richard Roethel for 18 yards to the FC491ST DOWN CNU, (Raymond Hines).
1st and 10 at FC49 Paul Dukes rush for 2 yards to the FC47, (DeRon Dillard; Shawn Winfrey).
2nd and 8 at FC47 Marcus Morrast rush for 11 yards to the FC361ST DOWN CNU, (Lynwood Pickett; Jatavious Adams).
1st and 10 at FC36 Markee. Stovall rush for 2 yards to the FC34, (DeRon Dillard; Jatavious Adams).
2nd and 8 at FC34 Marcus Morrast sacked for 0 yard to the FC43, ( DeRon Dillard).
3rd and 17 at FC43 Markee. Stovall rush for 10 yards to the FC33, (Tarrell Owens; Kenny Tapscott).
4th and 7 at FC33 Mason Studer punt 27 yards to the FC06.
1st and 10 at FC06
23 plays, 0 yards, 5:51 elapsed
Ferrum at 12:51
1st and 10 at FC06 Tyler Brubaker rush for 9 yards to the FC15, (Daniel Lewis).
2nd and 1 at FC15 Jericho James rush for 3 yards to the FC181ST DOWN FC, (Chris Roth; Daniel Lewis).
1st and 10 at FC18 Tim Reynolds rush for 6 yards to the FC24, (Chad Cieslewicz; Daniel Lewis).
2nd and 4 at FC24 Tim Reynolds rush for 2 yards to the FC26, (Justin Navarro).
3rd and 2 at FC26 Tim Reynolds rush for 1 yard to the FC27, (Daniel Lewis; Kendal Rivers).
4th and 1 at FC27 PENALTY FC delay of game(TM) loss of 5 yard to the FC22.
4th and 6 at FC22 Wesley Franklin punt 64 yards to the CNU14.
1st and 10 at CNU14
16 plays, 0 yards, 3:26 elapsed
Christopher Newport at 07:00
1st and 10 at CNU14 Paul Dukes rush for 19 yards to the CNU33, (Marco McNeal), PENALTY CNU holding(TEAM) loss of 10 yard to the CNU23.
2nd and 1 at CNU23 1st and 1.
2nd and 1 at CNU23 Paul Dukes rush for 3 yards to the CNU261ST DOWN CNU, (Raymond Hines; DeRon Dillard).
1st and 10 at CNU26 Justin Williams rush for 10 yards to the CNU361ST DOWN CNU, (Marco McNeal).
1st and 10 at CNU36 Paul Dukes rush for 9 yards to the CNU45, (Jatavious Adams).
2nd and 1 at CNU45 PENALTY CNU substitution infraction(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the CNU40.
2nd and 6 at CNU40 Paul Dukes rush for 1 yard to the CNU41, (Chris Ham; DeRon Dillard).
3rd and 5 at CNU41 Marcus Morrast rush for 5 yards to the CNU461ST DOWN CNU, (Tae Motley).
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at CNU46 clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at CNU46 Paul Dukes rush for 1 yard to the CNU47, (Jatavious Adams; Chris Freycinet).
2nd and 9 at CNU47 Paul Dukes rush for 12 yards to the FC411ST DOWN CNU, (Raymond Hines).
1st and 10 at FC41 Markee. Stovall rush for 3 yards to the FC38, (Chris Freycinet; Shawn Winfrey), PENALTY CNU holding(TEAM) loss of 13 yard to the CNU49, .
2nd and 20 at CNU49 Markee. Stovall rush for 3 yards to the FC48, (Shawn Winfrey).
3rd and 17 at FC48 Marcus Morrast pass incomplete to Richard Roethel, (Kenny Tapscott).
4th and 17 at FC48 Markee. Stovall rush for 4 yards to the FC441ST DOWN CNU, (Tevin Harden), PENALTY FC personal foul(TM) loss of 15 yard to the FC29.
1st and 10 at FC29 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at FC29 Paul Dukes rush for 9 yards to the FC20, (Tae Motley; Marco McNeal).
2nd and 1 at FC20 Paul Dukes rush for 15 yards to the FC051ST DOWN CNU, (Kenny Tapscott), PENALTY FC face mask(TM) loss of 3 yard to the FC02.
1st and 10 at FC02 1st and 2.
1st and 10 at FC02 Marcus Morrast rush for 2 yards to the FC00, clock 10:50.
  Mason Studer kick attempt good.
  Mason Studer kickoff loss of 5 yard to the FC05, Derrick West return 26 yards to the FC31, (A.J. Schmetzer; Tyrell Eaton).
Ferrum at 10:50
1st and 10 at FC31
52 plays, 0 yards, -7:-8 elapsed
Ferrum at 10:50
1st and 10 at FC31 Tyler Brubaker rush for 3 yards to the FC34, (Kendal Rivers).
2nd and 7 at FC34 Tyler Brubaker rush for 6 yards to the FC40, (Chris Roth).
3rd and 1 at FC40 Jericho James rush for 0 yard to the FC40, (Kendal Rivers; Chris Roth).
4th and 1 at FC40 Tim Reynolds rush for 1 yard to the FC411ST DOWN FC, (Tyshawn Harris).
1st and 10 at FC41 Tim Reynolds pass complete to Tyler Brubaker for 38 yards to the CNU211ST DOWN FC, (Chad Cieslewicz).
1st and 10 at CNU21 Tim Reynolds pass incomplete to BJ Jennings1ST DOWN FC, PENALTY CNU pass interference(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the CNU06, .
1st and 10 at CNU06 Tim Reynolds rush for 6 yards to the CNU00, clock 07:51.
  Scott Puschell kick attempt good.
  Wesley Franklin kickoff loss of 8 yard to the CNU08, Justin Williams return 18 yards to the CNU26, (Tae Motley).
Christopher Newport at 07:51
1st and 10 at CNU26
21 plays, 0 yards, 2:57 elapsed
Christopher Newport at 07:51
1st and 10 at CNU26 Paul Dukes rush for 1 yard to the CNU27, (DeRon Dillard; Shawn Winfrey).
2nd and 9 at CNU27 Marcus Morrast rush for 3 yards to the CNU30, (Shawn Winfrey).
3rd and 6 at CNU30 Timeout Ferrum, clock 06:54.
3rd and 6 at CNU30 Marcus Morrast rush for 1 yard to the CNU31, (Jatavious Adams).
4th and 5 at CNU31 PENALTY CNU false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the CNU26.
4th and 10 at CNU26 Mason Studer punt 43 yards to the FC31, downed.
1st and 10 at FC31
16 plays, 0 yards, 2:1 elapsed
Ferrum at 06:54
1st and 10 at FC31 Tim Reynolds pass incomplete to Tyler Brubaker.
2nd and 10 at FC31 Tim Reynolds pass complete to Tyler Brubaker for 3 yards to the FC34, (Kendal Rivers; Shaun Copening).
3rd and 7 at FC34 Tim Reynolds pass complete to Tyler Brubaker for 57 yards to the CNU091ST DOWN FC, (Chad Cieslewicz).
1st and 10 at CNU09 Tim Reynolds rush for 9 yards to the CNU00, clock 04:24, PENALTY FC holding(TM) loss of 14 yard to the CNU14, .
2nd and 15 at CNU14 Tim Reynolds pass incomplete to BJ Jennings.
3rd and 15 at CNU14 Tim Reynolds rush for 2 yards to the CNU12, (Michael Ruckman).
4th and 13 at CNU12 Tim Reynolds pass complete to BJ Jennings for 12 yards to the CNU001ST DOWN FC, clock 03:40.
  Tyrell Eaton kick attempt good.
  40 kickoff 7 yards to the CNU07, out-of-bounds, .
Ferrum at 03:40
1st and 10 at CNU35
20 plays, 0 yards, 2:4 elapsed
Ferrum at 03:40
1st and 10 at CNU35 Kyle Chambers rush for 2 yards to the CNU33, (Ben Thompson).
2nd and 8 at CNU33 Kyle Chambers rush for loss of 2 yard to the CNU35, (John Johnson; Daniel Bowen), PENALTY FC face mask(TM) loss of 15 yard to the CNU50.
3rd and 25 at CNU50 1st and 10.
3rd and 25 at CNU50 Kyle Chambers rush for loss of 1 yard to the FC49, (Ben Thompson).
4th and 26 at FC49 Timeout Ferrum, clock 02:32.
4th and 26 at FC49 Kyle Chambers rush for loss of 9 yard to the FC401ST DOWN FC, (Chris Probst; Aharon Neil).
1st and 10 at FC40 Paul Dukes rush for 3 yards to the FC37, (Chris Freycinet; Marco McNeal).
2nd and 7 at FC37 Paul Dukes rush for 1 yard to the FC36, (Shawn Winfrey; Jatavious Adams).
3rd and 6 at FC36 Timeout Ferrum, clock 01:09.
3rd and 6 at FC36 Marcus Morrast rush for 3 yards to the FC33, (Lynwood Pickett).
4th and 3 at FC33 Timeout Chris. Newport, clock 00:14.
4th and 3 at FC33 Marcus Morrast rush for 0 yard to the FC331ST DOWN CNU, (DeRon Dillard).
1st and 10 at FC33
30 plays, 0 yards, 3:31 elapsed
Ferrum at 00:14
1st and 10 at FC33 Tim Reynolds pass incomplete to Derrick West.
2nd and 10 at FC33 Tim Reynolds pass incomplete to Malcolm McCoy.
3rd and 10 at FC33 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio