Gallaudet vs. Husson at Bangor, Maine
10/6/2012 at 12:00 pm
Gallaudet
44
Husson
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Gallaudet (4-1) 19 19 0 6 44
Husson (1-4) 7 7 0 0 14
Bangor, Maine | Winkin Complex
PARTICIPANTS
Gallaudet Husson
Uni. Player
2 Tony Tatum
3 Denton Mallas
4 Ryan Bonheyo
6 AJ McCrea
7 Todd Bonheyo
8 Shelby Bean
9 Jaris Alleyne
11 Tobias Canterbury
12 Jonathan Ford
13 Mike Hantge
14 Ben Coleman
16 Chase Magsig
17 Kevin Berrigan
18 JJ Rogers
21 Braxton Baker
22 Silvio Dicristo
23 Tom Pangia
24 Akeem Guidry
27 BJ Flores
28 Peter Leccese
29 Jermainuel Warren
32 Josh Hanna
33 Josh Beringer
35 Angelo Leccese
36 Nate Holmes
40 Nico Santiago
42 Robert Ofiu
45 Dakota Dir
46 Nick Elstad
49 Sean Maiwald
50 Justin Wiener
52 Shawn Madden
53 Gregg McConville
54 Dolan Edney
55 Tyler Snider
56 Joshua Ofiu
60 Jared Pearce
62 Chris Langan
66 Todd Collins
67 Leo Parnell
71 Cesar Torres
72 Dustin Catt
81 Ryne Worsham
90 Adham Talaat
95 Chris Richardson
99 Kevin Allen
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 Ryan Dorso
3 Derek Walbridge
4 Dom Mowrer
5 Devin Sherman
6 Reece Attard
7 Kash Keezer
8 Jonathan Geagan
9 Caleb King
11 Shabashe McIntosh
12 Mike Washington
13 Josh Ross
14 Marquis Jiminez
15 Anderson Smith
16 Josiah Hartley
17 Ronald Robbs
19 Casey Ford
20 Jon DiBiase
21 Jared Meklin
22 Byron Jackson
23 Jason Fisher
24 Taquan Broadway
25 Alexander Cardenas
26 Andre Anderson
27 Godfrey Taylor
30 Jeremy Lessard
34 Craig Dysart
41 Nick Sterling
42 Nelson Perez
43 Jack Goldberg
44 Dellon Douglas
45 Bryant Wade
48 Eric Chionchio
51 Ben Dalecki
53 Jared Shufeldt
58 Michael Farrell
62 Alex Martin-Wallace
66 Dan Considine
67 Jared Hustus
70 Tyler Lyle
71 Aaron Crenshaw
72 Todd Steward
74 Brandon Graffam
75 Cody Ziegenfus
77 Jordan Shufeldt
81 Collin Gillespie
83 Therno Diallo
86 Ben Foss
55 Ian Palmer
96 Doug Dieuveuil
98 Ernest Wiggins
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Gallaudet Husson
Uni. Player
5 V. Boum Yamb
10 Ken Montanez
19 Colin Larkins
26 D. Shiverdecker
37 Miguel Paniagua
41 Joshua Metellus
43 Keven Castillo
48 Lorenzo Burrow
51 Albert Blake
57 Cody Contreras
64 D. Wakefield
75 JeColby Lewis
77 Anthony Collier
79 Seth Matlock
80 Gus Mast
82 Michael Stamper
Uni. Player
18 Dannieul Macaro
29 Joseph White
32 T. Harrington
33 Stephan Dance
36 Phill Whittaker
39 Deion Caudill
52 Gerald Cheers
63 Matt Archer
64 Troy Bennett
68 S. McLaughlin
73 Brandon Smith
76 Filipe Rufo
80 Rob Labelle
82 Travis Luce
84 Evan Hazelton
87 Marcus Bacco
95 Lance Williams
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats