Loras vs. Coe at Cedar Rapids, Iowa
10/6/2012 at 1:00 pm
Loras
7
Coe
69
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Loras (2-3, 1-1) 0 0 7 0 7
Coe (5-0, 2-0) 28 28 3 10 69
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Clark Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Loras - Coe
1 11:42 Coe - Brendan Leiran 9 yd run. (2pt conversion rush by Jordan Atwater is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 43 yards in 1:45.
0 - 8
1 05:29 Coe - Brendan Leiran 54 yd run. (Wes Anderson kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 68 yards in 1:05.
0 - 15
1 03:50 Coe - Brendan Leiran 8 yd run. (Wes Anderson kick blocked).
Drive: 2 plays, 58 yards in 0:33.
0 - 21
1 00:31 Coe - Brendan Leiran 6 yd run. (Wes Anderson kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 53 yards in 1:12.
0 - 28
2 11:52 Coe - Jared Kuehner 43 yd pass from Jared McNutt. (Wes Anderson kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 61 yards in 0:37.
0 - 35
2 09:34 Coe - Brendan Leiran 9 yd run. (Wes Anderson kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 18 yards in 0:45.
0 - 42
2 08:30 Coe - Jared Kuehner 21 yd pass from Jared McNutt. (Wes Anderson kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 21 yards in 0:08.
0 - 49
2 00:09 Coe - Jacob Workman 2 yd pass from Mark Atwater. (Wes Anderson kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 2 yards in 0:32.
0 - 56
3 12:12 Loras - Nate Carrier 65 yd run. (Tyler Wilker kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 74 yards in 0:55.
7 - 56
3 05:30 Coe - Wes Anderson 26 yd field goal.
Drive: 5 plays, 22 yards in 1:56.
7 - 59
4 12:55 Coe - Wes Anderson 20 yd field goal.
Drive: 6 plays, 22 yards in 3:16.
7 - 62
4 07:06 Coe - Carvin Thompson 4 yd run. (Wes Anderson kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 51 yards in 3:33.
7 - 69
LorasStatisticsCoe
7 FIRST DOWNS 22
4
2
1
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
7
13
2
13% (2 of 16) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 38% (5 of 13)
33% (1 of 3) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 0)
191 TOTAL OFFENSE 488
61
3.1
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
67
7.3
70 NET YARDS PASSING 190
7-22
3.2
2-8
3
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
10-16
11.9
1-3
1
121 NET YARDS RUSHING 298
39
3.1
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
51
5.8
8-285 PUNTS: Number-Yards 5-194
35.6 Average 38.8
163 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 108
2-3
12-160
1-0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
5-51
2-38
3-19
5-54 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 6-64
2-2 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 0-0
1-3 SACKS: Number-Yards 2-8
1-0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 3-19
29:53 TIME OF POSSESSION 30:07

Loras

Coe

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Dylan Jones 7-21 70 0 3
Sean Brennan 0-1 0 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Jared McNutt 8-11 179 2 0
Tyler Sylvester 1-2 9 0 0
Mark Atwater 1-3 2 1 1
Davin Roach 0-0 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Nate Carrier 21 121 5.8 65 1
Javan Aimable 5 7 1.4 2 0
Erich Awender 5 6 1.2 4 0
Ryan Baez 3 4 1.3 2 0
Dylan Jones 2 -2 -1.0 1 0
Sean Brennan 1 -5 -5.0 0 0
TEAM 2 -10 -5.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Brendan Leiran 18 164 9.1 54 5
Gage Mohs 11 58 5.3 12 0
Carvin Thompson 13 42 3.2 16 1
Mark Atwater 3 20 6.7 17 0
Elijah Phillips 5 17 3.4 8 0
Davin Roach 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Killian 2 31 15.5 16 0
Cj Daniels 1 12 12.0 12 0
Brendan Oates 2 11 5.5 7 0
Nate Carrier 1 9 9.0 9 0
Nate Even 1 7 7.0 7 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jared Kuehner 5 94 18.8 43 2
Keaton Juergens 2 62 31.0 50 0
Chase Cooling 1 23 23.0 23 0
Alex Christenson 1 9 9.0 9 0
Jacob Workman 1 2 2.0 2 1
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Tyler Wilker 1/1 1
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Wes Anderson 2/2 26 7/8 13
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Nick Nunley 8 285 35.6 48 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Chase Cooling 5 194 38.8 45 1 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Tyler Wilker 2 99 49.5 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Wes Anderson 12 662 55.2 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Dave Pirkle 5 85 17.0 23 0
Joe Walker 7 75 10.7 22 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Nicholas Lenstra 1 22 22.0 22 0
Kris Schult 1 16 16.0 16 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Dave Pirkle 1 15 15.0 15 0
TEAM 1 -12 -12.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Nicholas Lenstra 2 35 17.5 27 0
Keaton Juergens 3 16 5.3 10 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tim Mikeworth 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Shane Moses 1 0 0.0 0 0
Logan Keehner 1 19 19.0 19 0
Mitch Montgomery 1 0 0.0 0 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Nate Carrier 1 1
TEAM 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Defensive Statistics
# Loras Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
31 Brandon Ronan 7 2 9 - 1.5 - 1 - -
98 Kyle Kirchhoff 6 2 8 1 - 3 1 - 3 - -
28 Tim Mikeworth 5 1 6 - - - 1-0
6 Mike Canevello 3 2 5 - - - -
8 Nate Even 3 2 5 - - - -
46 Logan Kuehl 4 1 5 - - - -
56 Patrick Wiedow 5 0 5 - 1 - 1 - - 1
5 Dave Pirkle 4 0 4 - - - - 1
27 Sam Burds 3 0 3 - - - -
38 Tucker Brady 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 1 - - 1
63 Will Tumberger 2 1 3 - - - -
97 Dan Badovinac 2 1 3 - 0.5 - 1 - - 1
4 Joe Walker 2 0 2 - - - -
58 Reid Mahoney 2 0 2 - - - -
92 Aaron Strong 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
93 Rob Anderson 1 1 2 - - - -
1 Brendan Oates 1 0 1 - - - -
3 Dylan Jones 1 0 1 - - - -
25 Nate Carrier 1 0 1 - - - -
45 Kyle Bergquist 1 0 1 - - - -
52 Skylar Purifoy 1 0 1 - - - -
66 Mike Wuertzer 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 55 18 73 1 - 3 5 - 8 - 1-0 2 1 1
# Coe Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
3 Bryce Sampson 5 1 6 - - - - 1
15 Justin Snorton 3 2 5 - - - -
51 Mitchell Berendes 3 2 5 - - - -
24 Demetreus Johnson 3 1 4 - - - -
25 Kris Schult 3 1 4 - 1 - 9 - - 1
31 Diego Rodriquez 3 1 4 - - - -
46 Zach West 3 1 4 - - - -
78 Tevin Bell 4 0 4 1 - 5 3 - 7 - -
6 Ant. Allen-Jackson 2 1 3 - - - - 1
33 Dylan Youel 2 1 3 - - 1-0 - 1
40 Gaetano Tarantino 2 1 3 - - - - 1
76 Mike Schneidermann 2 1 3 1 - 3 1 - 3 - -
19 Matt Barnd 2 0 2 - - 1-0 -
42 Si Eiklenborg 2 0 2 - - - -
59 Nate Neuhaus 1 1 2 - - - -
90 Ben Schmidt 2 0 2 - - - -
92 Mitch Montgomery 2 0 2 - - - 1-0 2
21 Terrance Lockett Jr. 0 1 1 - - - -
35 Shane Moses 1 0 1 - - - 1-0
44 Logan Keehner 1 0 1 - - - 1-19
47 Dustin Elsbury 1 0 1 - - - -
64 Deg Reynolds 1 0 1 - 1 - 1 - -
86 Matt Faas 0 1 1 - - - -
89 Kris Hopkins 1 0 1 - - - -
99 Frank Weymiller - - - - 1
TOTALS 49 16 65 2 - 8 6 - 20 2-0 3-19 5 3
Other Information
Location: Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Stadium: Clark Field
Attendance: 1883
Weather: Cloudy
Temperature: 42
Wind: NNW 17
Referee: Leroy Goosic
Umpire: Jon Vrieze
Head Linesman: Art Ousley
Line Judge: Tim Neumann
Back Judge: R. Brungardt
Field Judge: Kyle Riley
Side Judge: Tom Berens
Scorekeeper: Ryan Workman
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio