Merchant Marine vs. Springfield College at Springfield, Mass.
10/13/2012 at 2:00 pm
Merchant Marine
13
Springfield
66
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Merchant Marine (3-4, 1-3) 7 0 0 6 13
Springfield (4-3, 2-2) 14 35 3 14 66
Springfield, Mass. | Stagg Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Merchant Marine - Springfield
1 12:27 Springfield - J. Marrero 27 yd run. (Ricky Peacock kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 75 yards in 2:33.
0 - 7
1 03:36 Springfield - James Poggio 14 yd pass from J. Marrero. (Ricky Peacock kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 55 yards in 2:49.
0 - 14
1 00:17 Merchant Marine - Westin Haddock 62 yd pass from Alex Coviello. (Daniel Kennedy kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 62 yards in 0:10.
7 - 14
2 13:07 Springfield - J. Marrero 24 yd run. (Ricky Peacock kick blocked).
Drive: 5 plays, 63 yards in 1:57.
7 - 20
2 11:20 Springfield - Mike Davis 43 yd pass from J. Marrero. (2pt conversion pass by James Poggio is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 43 yards in 0:07.
7 - 28
2 03:23 Springfield - J. Marrero 24 yd run. (Ricky Peacock kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 79 yards in 4:46.
7 - 35
2 01:44 Springfield - James Poggio 57 yd pass from J. Marrero. (Ricky Peacock kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 57 yards in 0:08.
7 - 42
2 01:23 Springfield - Phil Baier 36 yd pass from J. Marrero. (Ricky Peacock kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 36 yards in 0:06.
7 - 49
3 05:23 Springfield - Ricky Peacock 23 yd field goal.
Drive: 9 plays, 42 yards in 4:47.
7 - 52
4 03:19 Springfield - Timothy O'Brien 24 yd run. (Paul Tusch kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 24 yards in 0:06.
7 - 59
4 02:36 Merchant Marine - Luke Stidham 7 yd run. (Daniel Kennedy kick failed).
Drive: 2 plays, 41 yards in 0:34.
13 - 59
4 00:08 Springfield - Mike Chicoine 29 yd fumble return. (Tyler Rouse kick is good). 13 - 66
Merchant MarineStatisticsSpringfield
11 FIRST DOWNS 26
7
4
0
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
5
19
2
14% (2 of 14) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 42% (5 of 12)
50% (1 of 2) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 1)
223 TOTAL OFFENSE 545
57
3.9
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
69
7.9
183 NET YARDS PASSING 163
9-15
12.2
3-18
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
6-8
20.4
1-6
0
40 NET YARDS RUSHING 382
42
1.0
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
61
6.3
9-299 PUNTS: Number-Yards 5-207
33.2 Average 41.4
238 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 48
1-3
10-235
0 0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-1
3-47
0 0
3-25 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 6-59
4-3 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 2-0
1-6 SACKS: Number-Yards 3-18
0 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
25:39 TIME OF POSSESSION 34:13

Merchant Marine

Springfield

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Luke Stidham 7-11 99 0 0
Alex Coviello 2-4 84 1 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Jonathan Marrero 6-8 163 4 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Mario Colangelo 6 22 3.7 12 0
Luke Stidham 4 9 2.3 7 1
John-Leon Gosselin 3 7 2.3 3 0
Colin Hinchey 1 6 6.0 6 0
Matthew McDaniels 2 4 2.0 10 0
Zachary Boucher 1 1 1.0 1 0
Charles Helms 1 0 0.0 0 0
Alex Coviello 19 -2 -0.1 12 0
Gabriel Nin 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Connor Kennedy 4 -4 -1.0 4 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Jonathan Marrero 15 144 9.6 27 3
Mike Davis 10 61 6.1 17 0
Bryan Macdonald 8 40 5.0 7 0
Joel Altavesta 8 29 3.6 8 0
Andrew Alty 2 27 13.5 22 0
Timothy O'Brien 2 25 12.5 24 1
Keith Rodman 6 23 3.8 8 0
Andy Bean 3 20 6.7 11 0
Louis Fenaroli 3 18 6.0 9 0
Rocco Distefano 2 4 2.0 4 0
Alex Martin 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Carlton Williamson 1 -7 -7.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Westin Haddock 2 67 33.5 62 1
Connor Kennedy 2 42 21.0 23 0
Matthew McDaniels 1 34 34.0 34 0
Richard Lyons 1 22 22.0 22 0
Jacob Tappe 2 16 8.0 9 0
John-Leon Gosselin 1 2 2.0 2 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
James Poggio 3 80 26.7 57 2
Mike Davis 1 43 43.0 43 1
Phil Baier 1 36 36.0 36 1
Mike Escalante 1 4 4.0 4 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Daniel Kennedy 0/1 0 1/2 1
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Ricky Peacock 1/1 23 5/6 8
Paul Tusch 1/1 1
Tyler Rouse 1/1 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Alex Othmer 3 100 33.3 34 0 0
Daniel Kennedy 6 199 33.2 47 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
James Poggio 4 178 44.5 58 1 1
Tyler Rouse 1 29 29.0 29 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Alex Othmer 1 23 23.0 0 0
Daniel Kennedy 2 115 57.5 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Ricky Peacock 9 562 62.4 1 0
Tyler Rouse 2 100 50.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Matthew McDaniels 6 153 25.5 52 0
Connor Kennedy 3 57 19.0 44 0
Alex Coviello 1 25 25.0 25 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Davis 2 47 23.5 32 0
Jared Rivera 1 0 0.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Skyler Stone 1 3 3.0 3 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Davis 1 1 1.0 1 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Alex Coviello 2 1
Skyler Stone 1 1
Gabriel Nin 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Alex Martin 1 0
Carlton Williamson 1 0
Defensive Statistics
# Merchant Marine Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
22 Tyler Washington 9 1 10 - - - -
9 Michael Biehn 7 0 7 1 - 6 2 - 7 - -
4 Martin Hernandez 5 1 6 - 0.5 - 2 - - 1
34 Matthew Jernigan 4 1 5 - - - -
45 Scott Cokeley 4 1 5 - - - -
91 Christian Bommer 4 0 4 - - - - 1
24 Chris Dumesnil 3 0 3 - - - -
41 Scott Bartlett 3 0 3 - - - -
51 Ben White 3 0 3 - - - -
76 Jacob Washer 3 0 3 - 1 - 4 - -
5 Andrew Harmon 2 0 2 - - - -
6 Skyler Stone 1 1 2 - - - -
16 Colton Wenstrom 2 0 2 - - - -
35 James Cameron 2 0 2 - - - -
49 Brandon Volanti 2 0 2 - - - -
28 Dario Delgado 1 0 1 - - - -
50 Robert Prashaw 1 0 1 - - - -
68 Andrew Hendrix 1 0 1 - - - -
77 Jonathan Leone 1 0 1 - - - -
88 Michael Hutchinson 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 2 - -
TOTALS 58 6 64 1 - 6 4 - 15 - - 1 1
# Springfield Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
23 Sam Weiss 5 1 6 - 3 - 8 - -
56 Jacob Prezorski 5 1 6 1 - 6 1 - 6 - -
34 Kevin Shields 3 2 5 - - - -
49 Max Nacewicz 3 2 5 1 - 8 2.5 - 10 1 - - 1
14 Brian Staub 4 0 4 - - - - 1
36 Corey Kaiser 3 1 4 - 2 - 2 - -
47 Mike Dublin 3 1 4 - 2 - 10 - -
43 Jared Rivera 3 0 3 1 - 4 2 - 10 - -
97 Joe Knaub 2 1 3 - 0.5 - 1 - -
41 Danny Macalena 2 0 2 - - 1-0 -
61 Marc-Anthony Reynoso 2 0 2 - - - -
93 Kashden Naraine 1 1 2 - 1 - 1 - -
99 Max Ford 2 0 2 - - - -
27 Jordan Hersom 1 0 1 - - - -
28 Bobby Romano 1 0 1 - - - -
30 Anthony West 1 0 1 - - - -
31 Mike Varvara 1 0 1 - - - -
33 Tj DeMartino 1 0 1 - - 1-0 -
40 Brian Crosby 1 0 1 - - - -
44 Joey Racioppi 1 0 1 - - - - 1
45 Peter Remmes 1 0 1 - - - -
52 Matt Berni 1 0 1 - - - -
54 Mike Chicoine 1 0 1 - - 1-29 -
69 John Ratcliffe 1 0 1 - - - -
76 Arthur Hairston 1 0 1 - 1 - 2 - -
79 Brandon Alves 1 0 1 - - - -
90 Brian Cupole 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 52 10 62 3 - 18 15 - 50 1 3-29 - 3
Other Information
Location: Springfield, Mass.
Stadium: Stagg Field
Attendance: 2875
Referee: David Carter
Umpire: Ed Shanahan
Head Linesman: David Lanuto
Line Judge: Dan Donermeyer
Back Judge: Matt Mooney
Field Judge: Jim Kearney
Side Judge: Tyler Perry
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio