Susquehanna Univ. vs. Moravian College at Bethlehem, Pa.
10/13/2012 at 1:00 PM
Susquehanna
38
Moravian
18
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Susquehanna (3-3, 2-3) 14 10 7 7 38
Moravian (2-4, 2-3) 0 8 3 7 18
Bethlehem, Pa. | Rocco Calvo Field
PARTICIPANTS
Susquehanna Moravian
Uni. Player
1 Duke Hyacinthe
2 Jack McCarty
4 Darius Stanford
5 Spenser Ercole
7 Jalon Scott
8 Taylor Kolmer
11 Jared Minori
14 Connor Schaible
15 Cam Olson
17 Nick Aigeldinger
18 Aaron Inch
19 Mike Ritter
20 Ryan Maciver
21 Will Dyson
22 Lou Hampton
23 Connor McGrath
25 Ryan Carroll
27 Steven Viegas
28 Ian Murray
31 Cody Miller
33 Tim Wade
36 Pat Murtha
41 Bill Mancini
46 Jim Barry
47 Spencer Hotaling
48 Mike Statuti
54 Adrian Bernard
55 Jon Trego
58 Aaron Codling
59 Tim Robinson
67 Arlen Kilmartin
68 Quinton Gierlatowicz
73 Elijah Long
74 Ken Milano
78 Brandon Cuevas
81 Ryan Lopes
82 Casey Tosches
83 Martin Horn
84 Logan Skillman
86 Robbie Pryal
88 Denzell Walker
91 Stephen Homan
93 Andrew Sayler
94 Ken Schetroma
95 Cameron Hummel
96 Chris Lacy
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
4 Jimmy McCarthy
5 Rocco Del Priore
7 Jimmy Lahue
9 Brandon Lesko
10 C.J. Billera
11 Rees Judge
12 Ryan Onushco
14 Terry Rodriguez
15 Sam Boyer
16 David Siepietowski
17 Jason Fuehring
18 Tyler Thompson
20 Tom Natole
21 Joe Tegan
22 Tom Froehlich
23 Nick Clingan
24 Albie Moran
27 Rick Sinnig
30 Travis King
31 Tyler Potterton
32 Mike Corman
34 Luke Trexler
36 Luke Gotzon
37 Joe Moyer
38 Richard Kugel
41 Dave Givler
43 Chris Souders
44 Jake Hildebrand
48 Kevin Bracken
49 Fran Corbett
51 Johnny Casolaro
52 Ed Harper
53 Josh Gonzalez
57 Brayan Arroyo
58 Daniel Smith
64 Max Neis
65 Ryan Pysher
68 Julian DiGiacomo
71 Steve Paradiso
72 Ryan Starkman
75 Nick Fitzsimmons
79 Anthony Nicolardi
80 Albert Myers
81 Will McLaughlin
83 Nate Phillips
85 Jacob McKee
86 Ryan Sickler
88 Chase Zimnik
89 Anthony Dolan
92 Ed Buoye
95 Chernoh Shaw
97 Adonis Cannon
98 Andrew Richmond
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Susquehanna Moravian
Uni. Player
Uni. Player
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.