Becker vs. Castleton at Castleton, Vt.
10/13/2012 at 6 pm
Becker
13
Castleton
45
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Becker (2-4) 0 0 0 13 13
Castleton (4-2) 7 10 21 7 45
Castleton, Vt. | Spartan Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Becker - Castleton
1 09:51 Castleton - Tyler Carpenter 3 yd run. (Dave Fox kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 73 yards in 3:00.
0 - 7
2 09:56 Castleton - Dave Fox 29 yd field goal.
Drive: 8 plays, 61 yards in 1:55.
0 - 10
2 01:20 Castleton - Brandon Boyle 11 yd pass from Shane Brozowski. (Dave Fox kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 11 yards in 0:14.
0 - 17
3 12:54 Castleton - Kevin Alberque 20 yd pass from Shane Brozowski. (Dave Fox kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 72 yards in 1:56.
0 - 24
3 06:26 Castleton - Tyler Carpenter 9 yd run. (Dave Fox kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 80 yards in 2:28.
0 - 31
3 02:21 Castleton - Kevin Alberque 46 yd pass from Shane Brozowski. (Dave Fox kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 67 yards in 1:16.
0 - 38
4 14:53 Castleton - Brandon Boyle 44 yd pass from Shane Brozowski. (Dave Fox kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 60 yards in 0:45.
0 - 45
4 09:57 Becker - Dejahn Dawkins 1 yd run. (Danielle Reyes kick failed).
Drive: 7 plays, 19 yards in 3:24.
6 - 45
4 04:11 Becker - Matthew Romasco 13 yd run. (Danielle Reyes kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 72 yards in 3:39.
13 - 45
BeckerStatisticsCastleton
17 FIRST DOWNS 27
3
13
1
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
18
8
1
29% (5 of 17) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 45% (5 of 11)
50% (2 of 4) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (2 of 2)
45 NET YARDS PASSING 436
5-19
2.4
1-5
4
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
26-47
9.3
1-9
1
242 NET YARDS RUSHING 156
57
4.2
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
28
5.6
5-154 PUNTS: Number-Yards 3-132
30.8 Average 44.0
153 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 100
1-13
7-131
1-9
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
4-22
3-47
4-31
4-40 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 14-111
1-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 3-2
1-9 SACKS: Number-Yards 1-5
1-9 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 4-31
36:02 TIME OF POSSESSION 23:58

Becker

Castleton

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Robert Baker 5-19 45 0 4
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Shane Brozowski 24-44 417 4 1
George Busharis 2-2 19 0 0
Greg Vreeland 0-1 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Johnattan Rivera 23 93 4.0 16 0
Matthew Romasco 10 73 7.3 25 1
Dejahn Dawkins 4 35 8.8 13 1
Kyle Gregg 7 30 4.3 8 0
Darius Blagmon 2 7 3.5 4 0
Richard Young 2 5 2.5 3 0
Robert Baker 8 1 0.1 8 0
Dylan McGuire 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler Carpenter 13 83 6.4 23 2
Greg Vreeland 2 30 15.0 15 0
Matt Rafus 2 26 13.0 17 0
Andrew Brome 3 20 6.7 10 0
Derek McAdoo 1 7 7.0 7 0
Michael Toczko 1 4 4.0 4 0
Elias LaCount 1 2 2.0 2 0
TEAM 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
George Busharis 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Shane Brozowski 3 -13 -4.3 2 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Luis Sanchez 4 41 10.3 18 0
Corinthian Bostic 1 4 4.0 4 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Brandon Boyle 10 243 24.3 63 2
Kevin Alberque 5 107 21.4 46 2
Denny Wilhelm 4 35 8.8 16 0
Tyler Combs 3 28 9.3 10 0
Zack Howe 1 12 12.0 12 0
Alec Alspach 2 8 4.0 6 0
Tyler Carpenter 1 3 3.0 3 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Danielle Reyes 1/2 1
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Dave Fox 1/1 29 6/6 9
Eric Mimnaugh 0/0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Eric Glynn 5 154 30.8 40 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Kris Jolin 3 132 44.0 54 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Danielle Reyes 3 133 44.3 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Dave Fox 8 386 48.3 1 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Gregg 5 124 24.8 25 0
Richard Young 1 7 7.0 7 0
Jayson Washington 1 0 0.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Michael Toczko 2 40 20.0 26 0
Kevin Alberque 1 7 7.0 7 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Gregg 1 13 13.0 8 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Higgins 2 17 8.5 16 0
Brandon Bergeron 2 5 2.5 1 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Deven Roberts 1 9 9.0 9 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mick Wong 1 1 1.0 1 0
Cody TanCreti 3 30 10.0 30 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Kyle Gregg 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
George Busharis 1 1
Brandon Bergeron 1 0
Tyler Combs 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Becker Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
34 Melvin Booker 3 5 8 - - - - 2
29 Danielle Reyes 3 4 7 - - - - 1
51 William Tower 2 4 6 1 - 9 1.5 - 11 - - 1
13 Deven Roberts 4 1 5 - - - 1-9 2
44 Christopher McCarthy 2 3 5 - - - -
97 Shakil Dickey 2 2 4 - - - -
6 Edward Guerrere 1 2 3 - - - - 1
7 Dominick Whitley 2 1 3 - - - - 1
25 Alex Pierre-Louis 3 0 3 - - 1 - -
26 Kenneth Quist 0 3 3 - - 1-0 -
90 Alexander Clark 2 1 3 - - - -
2 Andre Holder 1 1 2 - - - - 1
27 Ian Ewing-Chow 0 2 2 - - - -
42 Snider Saint-Vil 0 2 2 - - - - 1
52 Devante Brister 0 2 2 - - - -
94 Adonis Gressom 2 0 2 - - - -
95 Rafael Martinez 1 1 2 - 1.5 - 8 - -
4 Corinthian Bostic 1 0 1 - - - -
16 Joe Matranga 0 1 1 - - - -
24 Kyle Gregg 1 0 1 - - - -
37 Joseph Entrichel 0 1 1 - - - -
38 Jayson Washington 0 1 1 - - - -
40 Cemal Black 1 0 1 - - - - 1
58 Josh Lawrence 0 1 1 - - - -
89 Eric Glynn 0 1 1 - - - -
91 Keith Freudig 0 1 1 - - - -
20 Matthew Romasco - - 1-0 -
TOTALS 31 40 71 1 - 9 3 - 19 1 2-0 1-9 7 4
# Castleton Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
92 Cameron Laundry 5 7 12 - 0.5 - 4 - -
53 Todd Carr 1 9 10 - 1 - 3 1-0 - 1
46 Ethan Macura 1 6 7 - - - - 1
1 Mick Wong 3 3 6 - 1 - 2 - 1-1
6 Brandon Bergeron 1 5 6 - - - - 1
37 Michael Perrone 1 5 6 - 1 - 2 - -
51 Jay Morgan 1 5 6 - - - -
96 Alex Beloin 0 6 6 - - - - 1
9 Andrew Pursell 5 0 5 - 1 - 2 - -
25 Ryan Stanek 0 5 5 - - - -
29 Josh Osborne 1 4 5 - - - -
91 Brett Denning 1 4 5 - 0.5 - 1 - - 1
21 Chris Mancini 1 2 3 - - - -
24 Jeremy Benoit 1 2 3 - - 1 - -
90 Luke Flanagan 1 2 3 - - - -
97 Glen Kleiber 2 1 3 1 - 5 2 - 7 - -
11 Peter Mancini 0 2 2 - - - -
12 Eric Mimnaugh 1 1 2 - 1 - 1 - -
26 Devon Grammo 1 1 2 - - - - 1 1
27 Cody TanCreti 0 2 2 - - - 3-30 1
49 Tyler Combs 1 1 2 - - - -
54 Keith Schneider 0 2 2 - - - -
62 Mitch Bouton 0 2 2 - - - -
13 Thomas Wall 0 1 1 - - - -
38 Derek McAdoo 0 1 1 - - - -
39 Tyler Carpenter 1 0 1 - - - -
56 Ethan Curtis 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 29 80 109 1 - 5 8 - 22 1 1-0 4-31 5 1 2
Other Information
Location: Castleton, Vt.
Stadium: Spartan Stadium
Attendance: 2264
Weather: Cold and clear
Temperature: 40's
Referee: Scott Virkler
Umpire: Mike Rattley
Head Linesman: Kenneth Wiese
Line Judge: Tom Zaylor
Back Judge: J. Farnsworth
Field Judge: Paul Rosetti
Side Judge: John Albinger
Scorekeeper: Ben Stockwell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio