Valley City State vs. Gustavus Adolphus at St. Peter, Minn.
10/13/2012 at 1:30PM
Valley City St.
16
Gustavus Adolphus
0
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Valley City St. (5-2-0) 3 3 0 10 16
Gustavus Adolphus (2-4-0) 0 0 0 0 0
St. Peter, Minn. | Hollingsworth Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at VCSU30 Valley City State University has won the toss and elects to receive..
1st and 10 at VCSU30
  T. Huepenbecker kickoff 60 yards to the VCSU05, Derek Elliot return 20 yards to the VCSU25, (Zack Martinez; Beau Bachman).
Valley City St. at 15:00
1st and 10 at VCSU25 Derek Elliot rush for 4 yards to the VCSU29, (Cory Colvard).
2nd and 6 at VCSU29 Tommy Zinke pass incomplete to Ken Eliacin.
3rd and 6 at VCSU29 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Ken Eliacin for 6 yards to the VCSU351ST DOWN VCSU, (Zach Dilger).
1st and 10 at VCSU35 Taylor Cino rush for 14 yards to the VCSU491ST DOWN VCSU, (Joe Haas; Kellan Euerle).
1st and 10 at VCSU49 Taylor Cino rush for 2 yards to the GAC49, (L. Kleinschrodt; Anthony Boyce).
2nd and 8 at GAC49 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Ken Eliacin for 6 yards to the GAC43, (L. Kleinschrodt).
3rd and 2 at GAC43 Taylor Cino rush for 8 yards to the GAC351ST DOWN VCSU, (Zach Stackhouse; Xavier Fust).
1st and 10 at GAC35 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Derek Elliot for 17 yards to the GAC181ST DOWN VCSU, (L. Kleinschrodt).
1st and 10 at GAC18 Tommy Zinke pass incomplete to Jacob Miller, null.
2nd and 10 at GAC18 Tommy Zinke pass incomplete to Zach Johnson, null.
3rd and 10 at GAC18 PENALTY VCSU false start(George Trujillo) loss of 5 yard to the GAC23.
3rd and 15 at GAC23 Derek Elliot rush for 9 yards to the GAC14, (Cameron Cropsey; Kellan Euerle).
4th and 6 at GAC14 Thomas Cortez field goal attempt from 31 GOAL, clock 10:10.
  Thomas Cortez kickoff loss of 5 yard to the GAC19, out-of-bounds, .
Gustavus Adolphus at 10:10
1st and 10 at GAC35
36 plays, 0 yards, 4:50 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 10:10
1st and 10 at GAC35 Muresuk Mena rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAC34, (Fontayne Fuga).
2nd and 11 at GAC34 Michael Hintze rush for 15 yards to the GAC491ST DOWN GAC, (Aaron Freiji).
1st and 10 at GAC49 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Andre Creighton.
2nd and 10 at GAC49 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Phillip Butler for 8 yards to the VCSU43, out-of-bounds, (Josh Hooey).
3rd and 2 at VCSU43 Timeout Gustavus Adolphus, clock 08:40.
3rd and 2 at VCSU43 Muresuk Mena rush for loss of 4 yard to the VCSU47, (Aaron Freiji; Colten Growden).
4th and 6 at VCSU47 Jordan Rudenick punt 33 yards to the VCSU14, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at VCSU14
Valley City St. at 08:40
1st and 10 at VCSU14 Taylor Cino rush for 6 yards to the VCSU20, (L. Kleinschrodt).
2nd and 4 at VCSU20 Derek Elliot rush for 4 yards to the VCSU241ST DOWN VCSU, (Xavier Fust; Cory Colvard).
1st and 10 at VCSU24 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Jacob Miller for 8 yards to the VCSU32, (L. Kleinschrodt).
2nd and 2 at VCSU32 Derek Elliot rush for 6 yards to the VCSU381ST DOWN VCSU, (Donte Green; Xavier Fust).
1st and 10 at VCSU38 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Ken Eliacin for 8 yards to the VCSU46, (Torey Asao).
2nd and 2 at VCSU46 Taylor Cino rush for 4 yards to the GAC501ST DOWN VCSU, (Joe Haas).
1st and 10 at GAC50 Tommy Zinke pass complete to James Gaynor for 11 yards to the GAC391ST DOWN VCSU, (L. Kleinschrodt; Joe Haas).
1st and 10 at GAC39 Taylor Cino rush for 2 yards to the GAC37, (Zach Stackhouse; Travis Pepper).
2nd and 8 at GAC37 Taylor Cino rush for 1 yard to the GAC36, (Zach Stackhouse).
3rd and 7 at GAC36 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Ken Eliacin for 8 yards to the GAC281ST DOWN VCSU, (Joe Haas; L. Kleinschrodt).
1st and 10 at GAC28 Taylor Cino rush for 3 yards to the GAC25, (Joe Haas; L. Kleinschrodt).
2nd and 7 at GAC25 Derek Elliot rush for 1 yard to the GAC24, (Joe Haas).
3rd and 6 at GAC24 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Ken Eliacin for 9 yards to the GAC151ST DOWN VCSU, (Torey Asao).
1st and 10 at GAC15 Taylor Cino rush for 3 yards to the GAC12, (Jesse Newell; L. Kleinschrodt).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 7 at GAC12 clock 15:00.
2nd and 7 at GAC12 Derek Elliot rush for 5 yards to the GAC07, (Kyle Krzmarzick), PENALTY VCSU illegal motion(Tommy Zinke) loss of 10 yard to the GAC17, .
3rd and 12 at GAC17 Derek Elliot rush for 2 yards to the GAC15, (Joe Haas; Xavier Fust).
4th and 10 at GAC15 Tommy Zinke pass incomplete to Colby Lum1ST DOWN VCSU, (Xavier Fust).
1st and 10 at GAC15 Zach Stackhouse field goal attempt from 32 GOAL, clock 13:39.
  Zach Stackhouse kickoff loss of 13 yard to the GAC02, Zach Johnson return loss of 23 yard to the GAC25, (Matt Keller).
Valley City St. at 13:39
1st and 10 at GAC25
46 plays, 0 yards, -5:-41 elapsed
Valley City St. at 13:39
1st and 10 at GAC25 Derek Elliot rush for loss of 26 yard to the VCSU49, out-of-bounds, PENALTY GAC holding(Eddie Ramos) loss of 10 yard to the GAC41.
2nd and 26 at GAC41 1st and 10.
2nd and 26 at GAC41 Derek Elliot rush for 1 yard to the GAC40, (Kyle Krzmarzick).
3rd and 25 at GAC40 Charles King pass complete to Derek Elliot for loss of 8 yard to the GAC48, (Andrew Lonneman).
4th and 33 at GAC48 Charles King pass complete to Derek Elliot for loss of 6 yard to the VCSU461ST DOWN VCSU, out-of-bounds, (Zach Rehnelt).
1st and 10 at VCSU46 Muresuk Mena rush for 6 yards to the VCSU40, (Fontayne Fuga).
2nd and 4 at VCSU40 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Matt Boyce.
3rd and 4 at VCSU40 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Matt Boyce, (Troy Still).
4th and 4 at VCSU40 Jordan Rudenick punt 30 yards to the VCSU10, .
1st and 10 at VCSU10
22 plays, 0 yards, 2:23 elapsed
Valley City St. at 13:33
1st and 10 at VCSU10 Taylor Cino rush for 1 yard to the VCSU11, (Joe Haas; Donte Green).
2nd and 9 at VCSU11 Derek Elliot rush for 7 yards to the VCSU18, (Zach Dilger; Xavier Fust).
3rd and 2 at VCSU18 Derek Elliot rush for 6 yards to the VCSU241ST DOWN VCSU, (Anthony Boyce).
1st and 10 at VCSU24 Derek Elliot rush for 6 yards to the VCSU30, (Torey Asao).
2nd and 4 at VCSU30 James Gaynor rush for 2 yards to the VCSU32, (Joe Haas; Mitch Snare).
3rd and 2 at VCSU32 Tommy Zinke sacked for 0 yard to the VCSU27, ( Mitch Snare, Nolan Wester).
4th and 7 at VCSU27 Derek Elliot punt 36 yards to the GAC37, out-of-bounds, PENALTY GAC personal foul(Zach Rehnelt) loss of 15 yard to the GAC22, 1st and 10, .
1st and 10 at GAC22
20 plays, 0 yards, 3:57 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 11:10
1st and 10 at GAC22 Phillip Butler rush for 0 yard to the GAC22, (Fontayne Fuga).
2nd and 10 at GAC22 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Matt Boyce.
3rd and 10 at GAC22 Muresuk Mena sacked for 0 yard to the GAC15, ( Jake Thurston).
4th and 17 at GAC15 Jordan Rudenick punt 27 yards to the GAC42, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at GAC42
10 plays, 0 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Valley City St. at 07:13
1st and 10 at GAC42 Tommy Zinke rush for 1 yard to the GAC41, (Zach Severson).
2nd and 9 at GAC41 Derek Elliot rush for 6 yards to the GAC35, (Zach Dilger).
3rd and 3 at GAC35 Timeout Valley City State, clock 04:16.
3rd and 3 at GAC35 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Taylor Cino for 10 yards to the GAC251ST DOWN VCSU, (Zach Dilger).
1st and 10 at GAC25 Taylor Cino rush for 1 yard to the GAC24, (Donte Green).
2nd and 9 at GAC24 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Derek Elliot for 3 yards to the GAC21, (Torey Asao).
3rd and 6 at GAC21 Timeout Valley City State, clock 02:18.
3rd and 6 at GAC21 Tommy Zinke pass incomplete to Zach Johnson, (L. Kleinschrodt).
4th and 6 at GAC21 Timeout Valley City State, clock 02:13.
4th and 6 at GAC21 Tommy Zinke pass incomplete to Chad Hjelmstad1ST DOWN VCSU, (L. Kleinschrodt).
1st and 10 at GAC21
25 plays, 0 yards, 3:31 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 02:13
1st and 10 at GAC21 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Michael Hintze for 9 yards to the GAC30, out-of-bounds, (Troy Still).
2nd and 1 at GAC30 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Michael Hintze for 11 yards to the GAC411ST DOWN GAC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at GAC41 PENALTY GAC false start(Wyatt Adams) loss of 5 yard to the GAC36.
1st and 15 at GAC36 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Aaron O'Gorman, , , .
2nd and 15 at GAC36 Muresuk Mena rush for 2 yards to the GAC38, out-of-bounds, (Colten Growden).
3rd and 13 at GAC38 Muresuk Mena sacked for 0 yard to the GAC35, ( Colten Growden).
4th and 16 at GAC35 Timeout Gustavus Adolphus, clock 00:36.
4th and 16 at GAC35 Muresuk Mena rush for 12 yards to the GAC471ST DOWN GAC, (Alex Hooey; Colten Growden).
1st and 10 at GAC47 Timeout Gustavus Adolphus, clock 00:02.
1st and 10 at GAC47 Charles King pass incomplete to Jacob Miller, (Torey Asao).
2nd and 10 at GAC47 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
2nd and 10 at GAC47 clock 15:00, .
  Thomas Cortez kickoff 62 yards to the GAC03, Eddie Ramos return 27 yards to the GAC30, (James Gaynor).
Gustavus Adolphus at 15:00
1st and 10 at GAC30
37 plays, 0 yards, -12:-45 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 15:00
1st and 10 at GAC30 PENALTY GAC false start(B. Grundmeyer) loss of 5 yard to the GAC25.
1st and 15 at GAC25 Muresuk Mena rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAC24, (Aaron Freiji; Fontayne Fuga).
2nd and 16 at GAC24 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Aaron O'Gorman for 11 yards to the GAC35, out-of-bounds, (Chriss Cross).
3rd and 5 at GAC35 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Aaron O'Gorman, (Aaron Freiji).
4th and 5 at GAC35 Jordan Rudenick punt 35 yards to the VCSU30, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at VCSU30
14 plays, 0 yards, 1:25 elapsed
Valley City St. at 14:53
1st and 10 at VCSU30 Taylor Cino rush for 4 yards to the VCSU34, (Xavier Fust; Donte Green).
2nd and 6 at VCSU34 Taylor Cino rush for 2 yards to the VCSU36, (Donte Green; L. Kleinschrodt).
3rd and 4 at VCSU36 Tommy Zinke pass incomplete to James Gaynor.
4th and 4 at VCSU36 Derek Elliot rush for 15 yards to the GAC491ST DOWN VCSU, out-of-bounds, (Jon Watts).
1st and 10 at GAC49 Derek Elliot rush for 1 yard to the GAC48, (L. Kleinschrodt; Nolan Wester).
2nd and 9 at GAC48 Tommy Zinke sacked for 0 yard to the VCSU43, ( Joe Haas).
3rd and 18 at VCSU43 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Derek Elliot for 8 yards to the GAC49, (Anthony Boyce).
4th and 10 at GAC49 Derek Elliot punt 14 yards to the GAC35, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at GAC35
19 plays, 0 yards, 4:4 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 13:28
1st and 10 at GAC35 Muresuk Mena rush for 4 yards to the GAC39, (Aaron Freiji; Garrett Jackson).
2nd and 6 at GAC39 Phillip Butler rush for 9 yards to the GAC481ST DOWN GAC, (Jake Thurston).
1st and 10 at GAC48 Phillip Butler rush for 2 yards to the GAC50, (Fontayne Fuga).
2nd and 8 at GAC50 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to T. Winkelman, (Colten Growden).
3rd and 8 at GAC50 Muresuk Mena rush for 12 yards to the VCSU381ST DOWN GAC, (Alex Hooey).
1st and 10 at VCSU38 PENALTY GAC false start(Wyatt Adams) loss of 5 yard to the VCSU43.
1st and 15 at VCSU43 Phillip Butler rush for 4 yards to the VCSU39, (Aaron Freiji; Alex Hooey).
2nd and 11 at VCSU39 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Michael Hintze.
3rd and 11 at VCSU39 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Phillip Butler for 8 yards to the VCSU31, (Fontayne Fuga).
4th and 3 at VCSU31 Muresuk Mena rush for 3 yards to the VCSU281ST DOWN GAC, (Aaron Freiji; Jake Thurston).
1st and 10 at VCSU28 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Michael Hintze, (Tyler Kosel).
2nd and 10 at VCSU28 Muresuk Mena rush for 4 yards to the VCSU24, (Josh Hooey).
3rd and 6 at VCSU24 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Matt Boyce, (Troy Still).
4th and 6 at VCSU24 F. Tompkins rush for loss of 4 yard to the VCSU281ST DOWN GAC, (Jermaine Erby).
1st and 10 at VCSU28 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Chad Hjelmstad for 22 yards to the GAC501ST DOWN VCSU, (Torey Asao).
1st and 10 at GAC50 Taylor Cino rush for 1 yard to the GAC49, (Xavier Fust; Cameron Cropsey).
2nd and 9 at GAC49 Derek Elliot rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAC50, (Donte Green; Zach Stackhouse).
3rd and 10 at GAC50 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Colby Lum for 9 yards to the GAC41, out-of-bounds.
4th and 1 at GAC41 Tommy Zinke rush for 2 yards to the GAC391ST DOWN VCSU, (Joe Haas; Anthony Boyce).
1st and 10 at GAC39 Taylor Cino rush for 9 yards to the GAC30, (L. Kleinschrodt; Anthony Boyce).
2nd and 1 at GAC30 Taylor Cino rush for 0 yard to the GAC30, (Travis Pepper; Mitch Snare).
3rd and 1 at GAC30 Taylor Cino rush for 2 yards to the GAC281ST DOWN VCSU, (Mitch Snare; Beau Bachman), PENALTY GAC offsides(TEAM) loss of 4 yard to the GAC24.
1st and 10 at GAC24 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at GAC24 Tommy Zinke pass incomplete to Taylor Cino, null.
2nd and 10 at GAC24 Taylor Cino rush for 4 yards to the GAC20, (Anthony Boyce).
back to top
4th
3rd and 6 at GAC20 clock 15:00.
3rd and 6 at GAC20 Tommy Zinke pass incomplete to Colby Lum.
4th and 6 at GAC20 Thomas Cortez field goal attempt from 37 GOAL, clock 14:50.
  Thomas Cortez kickoff 16 yards to the GAC04, Eddie Ramos return 56 yards to the VCSU40, out-of-bounds, (Chriss Cross).
Gustavus Adolphus at 14:50
1st and 10 at VCSU40
65 plays, 0 yards, -5:-17 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 14:50
1st and 10 at VCSU40 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Jordan Rudenick for 23 yards to the VCSU171ST DOWN GAC.
1st and 10 at VCSU17 Aaron O'Gorman rush for 5 yards to the VCSU12, (Garrett Jackson), PENALTY GAC personal foul(Jordan Rudenick) loss of 15 yard to the VCSU27.
2nd and 20 at VCSU27 2nd and 20.
2nd and 20 at VCSU27 Muresuk Mena rush for loss of 1 yard to the VCSU28, (Fontayne Fuga).
3rd and 21 at VCSU28 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Michael Hintze, .
4th and 21 at VCSU28 T. Huepenbecker field goal attempt from 45 MISSED- short, spot at VCSU28, clock 13:18.
4th and 21 at VCSU28
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:23 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 13:18
4th and 21 at VCSU28 F. Tompkins rush for loss of 17 yard to the VCSU451ST DOWN GAC, out-of-bounds, (Andrew Reierson), PENALTY VCSU holding(Jacob Miller) loss of 15 yard to the VCSU30.
1st and 10 at VCSU30 1st and 8.
1st and 10 at VCSU30 Taylor Cino rush for 3 yards to the VCSU33, (Donte Green; Anthony Boyce).
2nd and 7 at VCSU33 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Derek Elliot for 3 yards to the VCSU36, out-of-bounds, (Torey Asao; Joe Haas), PENALTY VCSU pass interference(TM) loss of 19 yard to the VCSU17, .
3rd and 23 at VCSU17 Tommy Zinke pass complete to Colby Lum for 26 yards to the VCSU431ST DOWN VCSU, out-of-bounds, (Xavier Fust).
1st and 10 at VCSU43 Taylor Cino rush for 1 yard to the VCSU44, (Zach Severson; Travis Pepper).
2nd and 9 at VCSU44 Taylor Cino rush for 6 yards to the GAC50, (Zach Dilger).
3rd and 3 at GAC50 Taylor Cino rush for 4 yards to the GAC461ST DOWN VCSU, (Anthony Boyce).
1st and 10 at GAC46 Trevor Goerts rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAC47, (Nolan Wester).
2nd and 11 at GAC47 Trevor Goerts rush for 0 yard to the GAC47, (Cory Colvard; Donte Green).
3rd and 11 at GAC47 Tommy Zinke rush for 7 yards to the GAC40, (L. Kleinschrodt).
4th and 4 at GAC40 PENALTY VCSU delay of game(TM) loss of 5 yard to the GAC45.
4th and 9 at GAC45 Tommy Zinke punt 19 yards to the GAC26, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at GAC26
34 plays, 0 yards, 6:9 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 13:18
1st and 10 at GAC26 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Michael Hintze.
2nd and 10 at GAC26 Muresuk Mena rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAC25, (Colten Growden).
3rd and 11 at GAC25 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Michael Hintze, (Troy Still).
4th and 11 at GAC25 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Andre Creighton1ST DOWN GAC.
1st and 10 at GAC25
8 plays, 0 yards, 0:52 elapsed
Valley City St. at 07:09
1st and 10 at GAC25 Taylor Cino rush for 1 yard to the GAC24, (Donte Green).
2nd and 9 at GAC24 Derek Elliot rush for 7 yards to the GAC17, (Beau Bachman).
3rd and 2 at GAC17 Timeout Gustavus Adolphus, clock 05:20.
3rd and 2 at GAC17 Taylor Cino rush for 17 yards to the GAC001ST DOWN VCSU, clock 05:15.
  Thomas Cortez kick attempt good.
  Thomas Cortez kickoff loss of 23 yard to the GAC23, Joel Hartzler return 14 yards to the GAC37, (James Gaynor).
Gustavus Adolphus at 05:15
1st and 10 at GAC37
16 plays, 0 yards, 1:6 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 05:15
1st and 10 at GAC37 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Andre Creighton.
2nd and 10 at GAC37 Muresuk Mena rush for 18 yards to the VCSU451ST DOWN GAC, (Pathen Asuncion).
1st and 10 at VCSU45 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Eddie Ramos for 4 yards to the VCSU41, (Troy Still).
2nd and 6 at VCSU41 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Andre Creighton for 6 yards to the VCSU351ST DOWN GAC, (Tyler Kosel).
1st and 10 at VCSU35 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Michael Hintze for 34 yards to the VCSU011ST DOWN GAC, (Tyler Kosel).
1st and 10 at VCSU01 Muresuk Mena rush for 0 yard to the VCSU01, (Aaron Freiji), PENALTY GAC illegal motion(Michael Hintze) loss of 5 yard to the VCSU06, .
2nd and 15 at VCSU06 Muresuk Mena sacked for 0 yard to the VCSU13, ( Alex Hooey).
3rd and 22 at VCSU13 Muresuk Mena intercepted by Troy Still for 12 yards at the VCSU011ST DOWN GAC, Troy Still return loss of 12 yard to the VCSU01, (Eddie Ramos).
1st and 10 at VCSU01
19 plays, 0 yards, 2:18 elapsed
Valley City St. at 05:11
1st and 10 at VCSU01 Tommy Zinke rush for 1 yard to the VCSU02, (Xavier Fust; Anthony Boyce).
2nd and 9 at VCSU02 Timeout Gustavus Adolphus, clock 02:46.
2nd and 9 at VCSU02 Tommy Zinke rush for 2 yards to the VCSU04, (Xavier Fust).
3rd and 7 at VCSU04 Timeout Gustavus Adolphus, clock 02:43.
3rd and 7 at VCSU04 Derek Elliot rush for 7 yards to the VCSU111ST DOWN VCSU, (Torey Asao).
1st and 10 at VCSU11 Derek Elliot rush for 5 yards to the VCSU16.
2nd and 5 at VCSU16 PENALTY VCSU delay of game(Tommy Zinke) loss of 5 yard to the VCSU11.
2nd and 10 at VCSU11 Tommy Zinke rush for loss of 2 yard to the VCSU09.
3rd and 12 at VCSU09 Tommy Zinke rush for loss of 2 yard to the VCSU07.
4th and 14 at VCSU07 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio