Lakeland College vs. Maranatha at Watertown, Wis.
10/13/2012 at 1:00 pm
Lakeland
32
Maranatha Baptist
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Lakeland (2-4) 0 12 7 13 32
Maranatha Baptist (0-6) 0 7 0 0 7
Watertown, Wis. | Maranatha Field
PARTICIPANTS
Lakeland Maranatha Baptist
Uni. Player
1 Aaron Ash
4 Evan Dieringer
5 Kendrick Burks
6 Logan Christensen
7 Patrick Johnson
8 Dylan Van Straten
9 Fred Fielding
10 Dylan Kelly
11 Norman Grinstead
13 Rodney Underwood
15 Justin Laack
16 Cody Lemke
17 Kyle Stowers
18 Steven Lewis
20 Hunter Van Straten
21 Ramone Taylor
22 Richard Micheaux
23 Todd Szymuszkiewicz
24 Yaphay Harvey
25 Levi Barske
26 Alexander Newman
27 Nick James
28 Cullin Kowalczyk
29 Bryan Rhode
30 Joey Lehto
32 James Parker
33 Jordan Schreiber
35 Deric Lightle
37 Landon Derginer
39 Erik Lucht
41 Angelo Hernandez
42 Noah Ross
43 Ronnell Hall
44 Bruce Romagnoli
47 Romain Johnson
48 Dontaye Land
50 Aj Dollinger
51 Tj Kinjerski
53 Joshua Guy
55 Tyler Nurmela
56 Andy Crivellone
57 Tyler Oslund
60 Kirk Gagnon
61 Kurt Schneider
63 V. Willis-Smith
66 Andrew Wagner
68 Josh Schneider
69 Daniel Zea
73 Javon Toland
74 Sam Spaeth
75 Joe Ciha
77 Dylan Busch
78 Malcolm Blakely
80 Mike Looby
12 Chris Jaskulski
83 Wyatt Reinke
84 Michael Esiobu
86 William Yelverton
89 Josh Hardy
91 Deron Thomas-Key
92 Jake Lafleur
95 Matt Hill
97 Brandon Riesterer
98 Trevor Tanck
Uni. Player
1 Kevin Dunford
2 Jason Garrison
3 Joseph Manion
5 Rob Kohlhaus
11 Ethan Lane
13 Jared Youssi
15 Brandon McCormick
20 Jordan DeLay
21 Brian Puerling
22 Matthew Smith
24 Matthew Morrison
26 Kiel Larson
30 Timothy Matzke
31 Ethan Kennon
33 Bobby O'Brien
34 Jordan Dersch
44 McKinley Reed
46 Shane Saxon
52 Ethan Hokanson
54 Thomas Hines
56 Gabe Kluver
61 Joseph Giovannucci
66 Kenny Reed
68 Luis Fonseca
70 Keith Fletcher
74 Zach Janes
76 Tyler Pendell
83 Jesse Gjefle
86 Josh Foster
89 Tanner Carrillo
90 Ben Janes
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Lakeland Maranatha Baptist
Uni. Player
2 Lawry, Broc
3 Mueller, Shawn
14 Hunt, Bill
19 Manske, Ben
31 Cicona, Calvin
34 Warfield
36 Griswold, Tyler
38 Shillcox
40 Shepherd, Grant
45 Hinkley, Erik
46 Jankowski
49 Kaszuba, Ryan
52 Graves, Ryan
54 Lefebvre, Kyle
58 Hall, Demonta
59 Flennory
62 Anhalt, Mitch
64 Nebel, Andrew
65 DeLuca, Josh
67 Forsythe
71 Nelson, Gino
72 Sherry, Aaron
82 Legault, Pierce
85 Washington
88 Farley, Sam
90 Anderson
94 Hattamer, Tyler
96 Webster, Darrel
99 Simonson, Jacob
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
10 Davidson, Josh
23 Kobosh, Joel
25 Wilson, Eli
36 Barnes, Elliot
40 Armstead, Natha
42 Jorgensen, Jame
45 Woodfin, Riley
75 Lamgo, JB
82 Brooks, Mark
88 Campbell, Daryl
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.