Presentation College vs. Hardrockers at ,
2012-10-13 at 14:00
Presentation
6
South Dakota Mines
75
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Presentation ( ) 0 0 0 6 6
South Dakota Mines ( ) 36 10 15 14 75
, |
PARTICIPANTS
Presentation South Dakota Mines
Uni. Player
TM TEAM
1 Will Vealy
2 Stephen Braswell
3 Gavin Voss
7 Camden Thomas
8 Matthew James
10 Derek Buthe
12 Jalanni James
15 Austin Lake
16 Eric Schueth
17 Kole Olsen
25 Keenan Honore
26 Darrion Gray
28 DeMarcus Cox
31 Brady Fuhrman
35 Orlando Torres
37 Malcolm Bell
40 John Kuchac
42 Garrett Fraser
43 Wyatt Sumption
44 Mike Smith
46 Kirby Kragenbring
51 Josh Boyda
54 Corrie Smith-Dennis
55 Wade Brandner
64 Tate Rinehart
68 Stanley Liaga
80 Sean Haderlie
84 Tyler Sumption
87 Jarred Tarrel
93 Matt Dean
96 Kyle Woodward
99 Ethan Bohle
Uni. Player
TM TEAM
1 Bernis Berber
3 Kolten Jelden
5 Xavier Matthews
6 Jahmal Rover
7 Pat Bloemen
8 Patrick Shaw
9 Marshall Davis
11 Brandon Luna
12 Joey Oberndorfer
13 Evan Sanders
15 Mike Zanutto
16 De'Andre Bolden
18 Malik Shakur
20 Chris Sawdey
21 John Tyler
24 Lukas Van Laecken
25 Jordan Bell
26 Nick Thomas
29 Emmonds Thompson, III
32 Jake Daum
33 Jeff Faulk
34 Deshaun Scott
37 Joshua Thomas
38 Patrick Berke
41 Isaiah Ashby
44 Alex Wood
45 Zach Zelecki
48 Erik Snead
52 Miguel Flores
55 Jacob Hepp
61 Austin Adam
63 Taylor Dutcher
77 Matt Spencer
82 Brandon Chong
86 Brock Atkinson
90 Paxton Miller
92 Jake Phipps
94 Andrew Munson
96 Kyle Hudson
99 Christian Chavez
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Presentation South Dakota Mines
Uni. Player
4 Brendan Anderson
5 Jordan Taylor
6 Dillon Wasko
11 Cullen O'Brien
13 Justin Nelson
14 Chayson Lawson
19 Jaelen Palacios
20 Justin Brooks
21 Gemechu Anderson
22 Dalton Tutino
23 Anthony Woller
24 George Green III
27 Max Guzman
29 Omar Clinton
30 Dyllan Day
32 Sam Desai
34 Jarael Hornsby
36 Nicholas Budig
38 Hunter Wick
41 Samuel Banks
45 Brett Mayher
47 DJ McClendon
49 Markes Thomas
50 Derrick Jones
52 Jesus Fisher
53 George Jackson
56 Everett Fandrich
57 Derek Stahlman
60 Josh Molash
63 Brent Plumski
65 Tyler Marcuson
66 Dave Dubreuse
67 Dan Severson
69 Lupe Cano
71 Blake Olson
72 Connor O'Daniel
77 Dustin Yorek
81 Greg Oster
82 Brendan Tow
88 Lamarr Brown
91 Robert Panton
94 Chris Burdorf
Uni. Player
2 Kelby Wilkison
4 Jason Cox
10 Alexander McElwee
14 Anthony Mitchell
17 Jonathan Tristao
19 Ben Broeker
22 Kayhan Karatekeli
27 Cole Berriochoa
28 Taton Bolton
30 John Scott
39 James Franz
40 Brycen Nelson
43 Jamie Soiseth
46 Dalton Kuel
47 Josh Cragoe
49 Maninderjit Singh
50 Brandon Carda
54 Jacob Erickson
56 Jacob Riedner
57 Brady Munsch
58 PJ Shaw
59 Brian Freed
62 Andrew Anthony
65 Ben Adams
66 Meekhiel Williams
68 Ethan Trickey
69 Bryan Lumpton
70 Darryl Birge
71 Samual Cowan
71 Samuel Cowen
72 Andrew Isom
75 Austin Louchart
79 Joshua Hastreitter
79 Joshua Hastreiter
80 Tim Crenshaw
81 Matt McCoy
83 Charlie Bentzen
84 Cody Volmer
85 Jayson Kjenstad
87 Andrew Allen
88 Thomas Walter
91 Daniel Crowser
93 Hunter Joseph
95 Jacob Phipps
97 Brady Wilkison
98 Jason Pelkey
99 Add New Player
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.