Presentation College vs. Hardrockers at ,
2012-10-13 at 14:00
Presentation
6
South Dakota Mines
75
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Presentation ( ) 0 0 0 6 6
South Dakota Mines ( ) 36 10 15 14 75
, |
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
  Kickoff by Gavin Voss from PC 35 for 65 yards for a Touchback
South Dakota Mines at 15:00
1st and 10 at SDM25 - Penalty(SDM) - Repeat Down
1st and 15 at SDM20 Jahmal ROVER Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Josh Boyda for -1 yards
2nd and 16 at SDM19 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to Marshall DAVIS INCOMPLETE
3rd and 16 at SDM19 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to Brandon CHONG COMPLETE TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:03
  PAT Kick by Kolten JELDEN GOOD.
3 plays, 75 yards, 00:57 elapsed
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 38 yards faircatch by Sean Haderlie
Presentation at 14:01
1st and 10 at PC27 Stephen Braswell Passes to Matthew James COMPLETE Tackled by Nick THOMAS for 10 yards
1st and 10 at PC37 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Jeff FAULK for 1 yards
2nd and 9 at PC38 Stephen Braswell Passes to Will Vealy COMPLETE out of bounds for 3 yards
3rd and 6 at PC41 Stephen Braswell sacked. Tackled by Taylor DUTCHER for -8 yards
4th and 14 at PC33 Gavin Voss Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Brock ATKINSON for -32 yards
5 plays, -26 yards, 02:33 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 11:28
1st and 1 at PC1 Mike ZANUTTO Carries(QB Keeper) TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:28
  PAT Kick by Kolten JELDEN GOOD.
1 plays, 1 yards, 00:00 elapsed
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 65 yards for a Touchback
Presentation at 11:28
1st and 10 at PC25 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Lukas VAN LAECKEN for 5 yards
2nd and 5 at PC30 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Lukas VAN LAECKEN for 3 yards
3rd and 2 at PC33 Stephen Braswell sacked. Tackled by Austin ADAM for 0 yards
4th and 2 at PC33 Punt by Gavin Voss from PC 33 for 47 yards returned by Patrick SHAW out of bounds for 21 yards
3 plays, 8 yards, 02:13 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 09:15
1st and 10 at SDM41 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to Chris SAWDEY COMPLETE Tackled by Josh Boyda for -2 yards
2nd and 12 at SDM39 Mike ZANUTTO Carries(Scramble) Tackled by Kyle Woodward for -1 yards
3rd and 13 at SDM38 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to Brandon CHONG COMPLETE Tackled by Darrion Gray for 47 yards
1st and 10 at PC15 Jahmal ROVER Carries(Hand Off) TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:50
  PAT Run by Pat BLOEMEN GOOD.
4 plays, 59 yards, 01:25 elapsed
Presentation at 07:50
1st and 10 at SDM35 - Penalty(SDM) - First Down
1st and 10 at PC35 Stephen Braswell Passes to Matthew James INCOMPLETE
2nd and 10 at PC35 Stephen Braswell Passes to Matthew James COMPLETE Tackled by Deshaun SCOTT for 9 yards
3rd and 1 at PC44 Stephen Braswell Passes to Will Vealy COMPLETE Tackled by Patrick SHAW, Jeff FAULK for 7 yards
1st and 10 at SDM49 Stephen Braswell Passes to Matthew James INCOMPLETE
2nd and 10 at SDM49 Stephen Braswell Passes to Keenan Honore COMPLETE Tackled by Lukas VAN LAECKEN for 1 yards
3rd and 9 at SDM48 Stephen Braswell sacked. Tackled by Zach ZELECKI for -9 yards
4th and 18 at PC43 Punt by Gavin Voss blocked by Jordan BELL recovered by De'Andre BOLDEN TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:50
6 plays, 8 yards, 00:00 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 07:50
1st and 3 at PC3 - Penalty was Declined - Play Stands
  PAT Kick by Kolten JELDEN GOOD.
0 plays, 3 yards, 07:51 elapsed
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 55 yards returned by Keenan Honore Tackled by Jeff FAULK for 32 yards
Presentation at 05:06
1st and 10 at PC42 Stephen Braswell Passes to Jerred Tarrell COMPLETE Tackled by Lukas VAN LAECKEN for 3 yards
2nd and 7 at PC45 Eric Schueth Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Kyle HUDSON for -2 yards
3rd and 9 at PC43 Stephen Braswell Passes to Keenan Honore INCOMPLETE
4th and 9 at PC43 Punt by Gavin Voss from PC 43 for 37 yards returned by Patrick SHAW Tackled by Wyatt Sumption, Wade Brandner, Eric Schueth for 0 yards
3 plays, 1 yards, 01:56 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 03:10
1st and 10 at SDM20 Chris SAWDEY Carries(Draw) Tackled by Josh Boyda for 52 yards
1st and 10 at PC28 Jahmal ROVER Carries(Hand Off) out of bounds for 4 yards
2nd and 6 at PC24 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to Jahmal ROVER COMPLETE TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:45
  PAT Kick by Kolten JELDEN GOOD.
3 plays, 80 yards, 00:25 elapsed
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 45 yards returned by Keenan Honore Tackled by Deshaun SCOTT, Patrick BERKE for 18 yards
Presentation at 02:37
1st and 10 at PC38 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Jacob HEPP, Patrick SHAW for -3 yards
2nd and 13 at PC35 Keenan Honore Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by John TYLER for 8 yards
3rd and 5 at PC43 Stephen Braswell Passes to Eric Schueth COMPLETE Tackled by Jordan BELL for 7 yards
1st and 10 at PC50 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Deshaun SCOTT, Paxton MILLER for -3 yards
2nd and 13 at PC47 Stephen Braswell Passes to Keenan Honore COMPLETE out of bounds for 13 yards
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at SDM40 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) out of bounds for 9 yards
2nd and 1 at SDM31 Stephen Braswell Passes to Jerred Tarrell COMPLETE Tackled by John TYLER for 18 yards
1st and 10 at SDM13 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by De'Andre BOLDEN, Kyle HUDSON, Jake PHIPPS for -3 yards
2nd and 13 at SDM16 Stephen Braswell sacked. Tackled by Taylor DUTCHER, Christian CHAVEZ for -5 yards
3rd and 18 at SDM21 Stephen Braswell Passes to Keenan Honore BROKEN UP by Joshua THOMAS
4th and 18 at SDM21 Stephen Braswell Passes to Tyler Sumption INTERCEPTED by Joshua THOMAS at the SDM 0 -Touchback
11 plays, 41 yards, 05:03 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 12:34
1st and 10 at SDM20 - Holding Penalty(SDM) - Repeat Down
1st and 20 at SDM10 Evan SANDERS Passes to Brandon CHONG INCOMPLETE
2nd and 20 at SDM10 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Da'Marcus Cox II, Josh Boyda for 8 yards
3rd and 12 at SDM18 Evan SANDERS Passes to De'Andre BOLDEN INCOMPLETE
4th and 12 at SDM18 Punt by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 18 for 54 yards out of bounds
3 plays, -2 yards, 01:21 elapsed
Presentation at 11:13
1st and 10 at PC28 Stephen Braswell Passes to Matthew James COMPLETE Tackled by Alex WOOD, Lukas VAN LAECKEN for 8 yards
2nd and 2 at PC36 - Offside Penalty(SDM) - First Down
1st and 10 at PC41 Stephen Braswell Passes to Matthew James BROKEN UP by Nick THOMAS
2nd and 10 at PC41 Stephen Braswell Passes to Samuel Banks INCOMPLETE
3rd and 10 at PC41 Stephen Braswell Passes to Keenan Honore COMPLETE out of bounds for 6 yards
4th and 4 at PC47 Punt by Gavin Voss from PC 47 for 33 yards downed
4 plays, 19 yards, 01:30 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 09:43
1st and 10 at SDM20 Jake DAUM Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Ethan Bohle for 2 yards
2nd and 8 at SDM22 - Pass Interference Penalty(PC) - First Down
1st and 10 at SDM37 Evan SANDERS Passes to Brandon CHONG INCOMPLETE
2nd and 10 at SDM37 Evan SANDERS Passes to Marshall DAVIS COMPLETE Tackled by Da'Marcus Cox II for 12 yards
1st and 10 at SDM49 Evan SANDERS Passes to Xavier MATTHEWS INCOMPLETE
2nd and 10 at SDM49 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Austin Lake, Wyatt Sumption for 11 yards
1st and 10 at PC40 Evan SANDERS Passes to Xavier MATTHEWS COMPLETE TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:16
  PAT Kick by Kolten JELDEN GOOD.
6 plays, 80 yards, 01:27 elapsed
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 65 yards for a Touchback
Presentation at 08:16
1st and 10 at PC25 Stephen Braswell Passes to Jalanni James COMPLETE out of bounds for 10 yards
1st and 10 at PC35 Stephen Braswell sacked. Tackled by Zach ZELECKI for -4 yards
2nd and 14 at PC31 Keenan Honore Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Jake PHIPPS, Zach ZELECKI, Jacob HEPP for 0 yards
3rd and 14 at PC31 Stephen Braswell Passes to Will Vealy COMPLETE Tackled by Jacob HEPP for 2 yards
4th and 12 at PC33 Punt by Gavin Voss from PC 33 for 25 yards downed
4 plays, 8 yards, 03:03 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 05:13
1st and 10 at SDM42 Jahmal ROVER Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Kyle Woodward for 6 yards
2nd and 4 at SDM48 Jahmal ROVER Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Matthew Dean, Wyatt Sumption for 7 yards
1st and 10 at PC45 Evan SANDERS Passes to Chris SAWDEY COMPLETE Tackled by Da'Marcus Cox II for 10 yards
1st and 10 at PC35 Evan SANDERS Carries(QB Keeper) Tackled by Josh Boyda for 6 yards
2nd and 4 at PC29 Jahmal ROVER Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Wyatt Sumption, Matthew Dean for 2 yards
3rd and 2 at PC27 Evan SANDERS Passes to Marshall DAVIS COMPLETE Tackled by Darrion Gray for 15 yards
1st and 10 at PC12 - Holding Penalty(SDM) - Repeat Down
1st and 20 at PC22 Evan SANDERS Passes to Jahmal ROVER COMPLETE out of bounds for 5 yards
2nd and 15 at PC17 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Wyatt Sumption, Mike Smith, Garret Fraser for 7 yards
3rd and 8 at PC10 Evan SANDERS Passes to Brock ATKINSON INCOMPLETE
4th and 8 at PC10 Kolten JELDEN 27 yard Field Goal attempt GOOD, clock 01:09
10 plays, 48 yards, 04:04 elapsed
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 65 yards for a Touchback
Presentation at 01:07
1st and 10 at PC25 Stephen Braswell Passes to Will Vealy NOT CATCHABLE
2nd and 10 at PC25 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Jeff FAULK, Jordan BELL for 13 yards
1st and 10 at PC38 Stephen Braswell Passes to Jalanni James INCOMPLETE
2nd and 10 at PC38 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Jeff FAULK, Patrick SHAW, Christian CHAVEZ for 6 yards
4 plays, 19 yards, 01:07 elapsed
back to top
3rd
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 65 yards for a Touchback
Presentation at 15:00
1st and 10 at PC25 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) fumble(KEPT), recovered by Will Vealy for 0 yards Tackled by Erik SNEAD for -9 yards
2nd and 19 at PC16 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Taylor DUTCHER for -5 yards
3rd and 24 at PC11 Stephen Braswell Passes to Jerred Tarrell COMPLETE Tackled by Erik SNEAD, Jacob HEPP for 17 yards
4th and 7 at PC28 Punt by Gavin Voss from PC 28 for 19 yards downed
3 plays, 3 yards, 02:36 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 12:24
1st and 10 at PC47 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Brady Furhman, Josh Boyda, Orlando Torres for 2 yards
2nd and 8 at PC45 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to Patrick BERKE INCOMPLETE
3rd and 8 at PC45 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to De'Andre BOLDEN INCOMPLETE
4th and 8 at PC45 Pat BLOEMEN Passes to Bernis BERBER INCOMPLETE
4 plays, 2 yards, 00:38 elapsed
Presentation at 11:46
1st and 10 at PC45 Stephen Braswell Passes to Tyler Sumption BROKEN UP by Lukas VAN LAECKEN
2nd and 10 at PC45 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Erik SNEAD for 4 yards
3rd and 6 at PC49 Stephen Braswell Passes to Jerred Tarrell INCOMPLETE
4th and 6 at PC49 Punt by Gavin Voss from PC 49 for 17 yards downed
3 plays, 4 yards, 01:19 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 10:27
1st and 10 at SDM34 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Derek Buthe, Josh Boyda for 6 yards
2nd and 4 at SDM40 Jake DAUM Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Corrie Smith-Dennis for 5 yards
1st and 10 at SDM45 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to Bernis BERBER NOT CATCHABLE
2nd and 10 at SDM45 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to De'Andre BOLDEN COMPLETE Tackled by Josh Boyda, Da'Marcus Cox II, Kirby Kragenbring for 0 yards
3rd and 10 at SDM45 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to Marshall DAVIS COMPLETE TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:43
  PAT Pass from Pat BLOEMEN to Brandon LUNA GOOD.
5 plays, 66 yards, 01:44 elapsed
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 50 yards out of bounds
Presentation at 08:43
1st and 10 at PC25 - Penalty(PC) - Repeat Down
1st and 15 at PC20 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) fumble(LOST), Forced by Isaiah ASHBY, recovered by Miguel FLORES for 0 yards downed for 0 yards
1 plays, -5 yards, 00:19 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 08:24
1st and 10 at PC20 Mike ZANUTTO Passes to Joey OBERNDORFER COMPLETE TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:23
  PAT Kick by Kolten JELDEN GOOD.
1 plays, 20 yards, 00:01 elapsed
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 65 yards for a Touchback
Presentation at 08:23
1st and 10 at PC25 - Pass Interference Penalty(SDM) - First Down
1st and 10 at PC30 Eric Schueth Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Zach ZELECKI, Malik SHAKUR, Deshaun SCOTT for -3 yards
2nd and 13 at PC27 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Miguel FLORES for 3 yards
3rd and 10 at PC30 Tyler Sumption Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Erik SNEAD, Deshaun SCOTT, Malik SHAKUR for 37 yards
1st and 10 at SDM33 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Taylor DUTCHER for -4 yards
2nd and 14 at SDM37 Eric Schueth Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Malik SHAKUR, John TYLER for 7 yards
3rd and 7 at SDM30 Stephen Braswell Passes to Jalanni James COMPLETE Tackled by Erik SNEAD for 8 yards
1st and 10 at SDM22 Stephen Braswell Passes to Keenan Honore COMPLETE Tackled by Deshaun SCOTT for 8 yards
2nd and 2 at SDM14 Stephen Braswell Carries(Scramble) Tackled by Kyle HUDSON for 5 yards
1st and 9 at SDM9 Stephen Braswell Carries(Hand Off) fumble(LOST), recovered by John TYLER for -6 yards Tackled by Tate Rinehart for 13 yards
9 plays, 60 yards, 05:16 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 03:07
1st and 10 at SDM28 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Garret Fraser for 5 yards
2nd and 5 at SDM33 Evan SANDERS Passes to Thomas WALTER INCOMPLETE
3rd and 5 at SDM33 - Penalty(SDM) - Repeat Down
3rd and 10 at SDM28 Evan SANDERS Passes to Marshall DAVIS INCOMPLETE
4th and 10 at SDM28 Punt by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 28 for 67 yards returned by Keenan Honore Tackled by Jake DAUM for 6 yards
3 plays, 0 yards, 00:55 elapsed
Presentation at 02:12
1st and 10 at PC11 Stephen Braswell Passes to Jalanni James COMPLETE Tackled by Emmonds THOMPSON, III for 8 yards
2nd and 2 at PC19 Will Vealy Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Andrew MUNSON, Kyle HUDSON, Matt SPENCER for -1 yards
3rd and 3 at PC18 - Illegal Formation Penalty(PC) - Repeat Down
3rd and 8 at PC13 Stephen Braswell Passes to Matthew James INCOMPLETE
4th and 8 at PC13 Punt by Gavin Voss from PC 13 for 34 yards returned by Joshua THOMAS fumble(KEPT), recovered by Jordan BELL for -3 yards downed for 0 yards
3 plays, 2 yards, 01:41 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 00:31
1st and 10 at SDM50 Evan SANDERS Passes to Bernis BERBER INCOMPLETE
2nd and 10 at SDM50 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Austin Lake, Kirby Kragenbring, Corrie Smith-Dennis for 11 yards
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at PC39 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Garret Fraser, Corrie Smith-Dennis for 1 yards
2nd and 9 at PC38 Evan SANDERS Passes to Bernis BERBER COMPLETE Tackled by Wyatt Sumption for 20 yards
1st and 10 at PC18 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Josh Boyda for 2 yards
2nd and 8 at PC16 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Orlando Torres for 6 yards
3rd and 2 at PC10 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Wyatt Sumption, Josh Boyda for 5 yards
1st and 5 at PC5 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:19
  PAT Kick by Kolten JELDEN GOOD.
8 plays, 50 yards, 03:12 elapsed
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 55 yards returned by Keenan Honore Tackled by Deshaun SCOTT for 27 yards
Presentation at 12:13
1st and 10 at PC37 Stephen Braswell Passes to Jalanni James COMPLETE Tackled by Emmonds THOMPSON, III for 5 yards
2nd and 5 at PC42 Eric Schueth Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Malik SHAKUR, Jake PHIPPS for 1 yards
3rd and 4 at PC43 - False Start Penalty(PC) - Repeat Down
3rd and 9 at PC38 Matthew James Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by John TYLER, Deshaun SCOTT for 16 yards
1st and 10 at SDM46 Keenan Honore Carries(Hand Off) fumble(LOST), Forced by Jordan BELL, recovered by Deshaun SCOTT for 18 yards downed for 0 yards
4 plays, 35 yards, 02:48 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 09:25
1st and 10 at SDM28 Jake DAUM Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Matthew Dean, Austin Lake for 5 yards
2nd and 5 at SDM33 De'Andre BOLDEN Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Stanley Liaga for 0 yards
3rd and 5 at SDM33 Evan SANDERS Passes to Brandon LUNA INCOMPLETE
4th and 5 at SDM33 Punt by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 33 for 32 yards downed
3 plays, 5 yards, 01:27 elapsed
Presentation at 07:58
1st and 10 at PC35 Stephen Braswell Passes to Keenan Honore COMPLETE Tackled by Emmonds THOMPSON, III for 5 yards
2nd and 5 at PC40 - False Start Penalty(PC) - Repeat Down
2nd and 10 at PC35 Stephen Braswell Passes to Matthew James COMPLETE Tackled by Deshaun SCOTT for 10 yards
1st and 10 at PC45 Keenan Honore Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Deshaun SCOTT for 20 yards
1st and 10 at SDM35 Stephen Braswell Passes to Matthew James COMPLETE Tackled by Deshaun SCOTT for 9 yards
2nd and 1 at SDM26 Stephen Braswell Passes to Will Vealy COMPLETE Tackled by Jordan BELL for 25 yards
1st and 1 at SDM1 Stephen Braswell Passes to Eric Schueth COMPLETE TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:02
  PAT Kick by Gavin Voss blocked by Emmonds THOMPSON, III downed for 0 yards
6 plays, 65 yards, 07:57 elapsed
  Kickoff by Gavin Voss from PC 35 for 65 yards for a Touchback
South Dakota Mines at 00:01
1st and 10 at SDM25 Jake DAUM Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Derek Buthe for 6 yards
2nd and 4 at SDM31 Jake DAUM Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Derek Buthe, Wade Brandner for 2 yards
3rd and 2 at SDM33 Jake DAUM Carries(Hand Off) TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:49
  PAT Kick by Kolten JELDEN GOOD.
3 plays, 75 yards, 11:12 elapsed
  Kickoff by Kolten JELDEN from SDM 35 for 35 yards returned by Wade Brandner Tackled by Patrick BERKE for 14 yards
Presentation at 03:42
1st and 10 at PC44 Malcolm Bell Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Miguel FLORES, Erik SNEAD for 8 yards
2nd and 2 at SDM48 Camden Thomas Passes to Kole Olsen COMPLETE Tackled by Deshaun SCOTT for 1 yards
3rd and 1 at SDM47 Malcolm Bell Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Andrew MUNSON for 1 yards
1st and 10 at SDM46 Camden Thomas Passes to Jaelen Palacios INCOMPLETE
2nd and 10 at SDM46 Malcolm Bell Carries(Hand Off) Tackled by Miguel FLORES for 4 yards
3rd and 6 at SDM42 Camden Thomas sacked. Tackled by Matt SPENCER for -3 yards
4th and 9 at SDM45 Camden Thomas Passes to Kole Olsen INCOMPLETE
7 plays, 11 yards, 03:28 elapsed
South Dakota Mines at 00:14
1st and 10 at SDM45 Evan SANDERS Carries(Kneel Down) downed for 0 yards
1 plays, 0 yards, 00:14 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Final - 5OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score
4th - 4:49
23 Belhaven
52 Millsaps
Live Stats Video
4th - 3:02
35 Bethel
20 UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
4th - 3:02
35 Bethel
20 UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio