UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater at Whitewater, Wis.
10/20/2012 at 1 pm
UW-Oshkosh
28
UW-Whitewater
13
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Oshkosh (7-0) 14 7 0 7 28
UW-Whitewater (5-2) 0 0 13 0 13
Whitewater, Wis. | Perkins Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at UWO30 Whitewater won the toss and defered, Oshkosh will receive
1st and 10 at UWO30 Start of 1st quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at UWO30 UWW ball on UWW35.
  Eric Kindler kickoff 65 yards to the UWO00, touchback.
UW-Oshkosh at 15:00
1st and 10 at UWO20 UWO ball on UWO25.
1st and 5 at UWO25 Zach Kasuboski rush for 9 yards to the UWO34, out-of-bounds (Marcus McLin).
1st and 10 at UWO34 Mitch Hintz rush for 5 yards to the UWO39 (Brady Grayvold).
2nd and 5 at UWO39 Nate Wara pass complete to Mitch Hintz for 4 yards to the UWO43 (Ryan Wenkman).
3rd and 1 at UWO43 Cole Myhra rush for 3 yards to the UWO46 (Cole Klotz).
1st and 10 at UWO46 C. Wipperfurth rush for 23 yards to the UWW31, out-of-bounds (Joshua Williams).
1st and 10 at UWW31 Zach Kasuboski rush for 8 yards to the UWW23 (Marcus McLin).
2nd and 2 at UWW23 Nate Wara rush for 3 yards to the UWW20 (Kyle Wismer; Joshua Williams).
1st and 10 at UWW20 Zach Kasuboski rush for 3 yards to the UWW17 (Steve McCollom).
2nd and 7 at UWW17 Zach Kasuboski rush for 6 yards to the UWW11, out-of-bounds (Marcus McLin; Ryan Wenkman).
3rd and 1 at UWW11 Mitch Hintz rush for 4 yards to the UWW07 (Steve McCollom; Brady Grayvold).
1st and 7 at UWW07 Cole Myhra rush for 3 yards to the UWW04, out-of-bounds (Steve McCollom; Brady Grayvold).
2nd and 4 at UWW04 Nate Wara rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWW05 (Brady Grayvold; Joshua Williams).
3rd and 5 at UWW05 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 5 yards to the UWW00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:38.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
1st and 3 at UWO30 UWO ball on UWO35.
  Nate Ray kickoff 65 yards to the UWW00, touchback.
1st and 10 at UWW20 UW-Whitewater drive start at 10:38.
UW-Whitewater at 10:38
1st and 10 at UWW20 UWW ball on UWW25.
1st and 5 at UWW25 Lee Brekke pass complete to Steve Morris for 5 yards to the UWW30 (Frank Martin; Nick Jolin).
1st and 10 at UWW30 Desmin Ward rush for 3 yards to the UWW33 (Frank Martin; Alex Smith).
2nd and 7 at UWW33 Lee Brekke pass incomplete to Steve Morris.
3rd and 7 at UWW33 Eric Kindler punt 47 yards to the UWO20, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at UWO20 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 09:09.
3 plays, 8 yards, 01:29 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 09:09
1st and 10 at UWO20 Nate Wara rush for 1 yard to the UWO21 (Cole Klotz).
2nd and 9 at UWO21 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 5 yards to the UWO26, out-of-bounds (Marcus McLin).
3rd and 4 at UWO26 Nate Wara rush for 8 yards to the UWO34 (Steve McCollom), PENALTY UWW offside declined.
1st and 10 at UWO34 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Jon Krysiak.
2nd and 10 at UWO34 Nate Wara rush for 2 yards to the UWO36 (Cole Klotz; L. Minett).
3rd and 8 at UWO36 Nate Wara pass incomplete to C. Wipperfurth.
4th and 8 at UWO36 Beau Steffens punt 31 yards to the UWW33, fair catch by Zach Howard.
1st and 10 at UWW33 UW-Whitewater drive start at 07:09.
6 plays, 16 yards, 02:00 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 07:09
1st and 10 at UWW33 Zach Howard rush for loss of 5 yards to the UWW28 (Ryan Stefaniak).
2nd and 15 at UWW28 Lee Brekke sacked for loss of 8 yards to the UWW20 (Andrew Thompson).
3rd and 23 at UWW20 Lee Brekke pass complete to Zach Howard for 11 yards to the UWW31 (Nick Jolin; Frank Martin).
4th and 12 at UWW31 Eric Kindler punt 50 yards to the UWO19, Tim Filter return 0 yards to the UWO19 (C. Treptow).
1st and 10 at UWO19 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 04:59.
3 plays, -2 yards, 02:10 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 04:59
1st and 10 at UWO19 Nate Wara rush for 3 yards to the UWO22 (Kevin Rickert; Kyle Wismer).
2nd and 7 at UWO22 Cole Myhra rush for 8 yards to the UWO30 (Ryan Wenkman; Andrew Keister).
1st and 10 at UWO30 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 7 yards to the UWO37 (Joshua Williams).
2nd and 3 at UWO37 Zach Kasuboski rush for no gain to the UWO37 (Andrew Keister), PENALTY UWO illegal motion (Nate Wara) 5 yards to the UWO32, NO PLAY.
2nd and 8 at UWO32 Cole Myhra rush for 8 yards to the UWO40 (M. Rutherford).
1st and 10 at UWO40 Mitch Hintz rush for 4 yards to the UWO44 (C. Pendergast; Ryan Wenkman).
2nd and 6 at UWO44 Nick Olla rush for loss of 4 yards to the UWO40, fumble by ? recovered by UWO Nick Olla at UWO40 (L. Minett).
3rd and 10 at UWO40 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 60 yards to the UWW00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:00.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 47 yards to the UWW23, Bernie Tamsett return 8 yards to the UWW31 (Cody Huemmer).
1st and 10 at UWW31 UW-Whitewater drive start at 01:55.
1st and 10 at UWW31 Lee Brekke pass complete to Steve Morris for 6 yards to the UWW37 (Zach Wettengel).
UW-Whitewater at 01:55
2nd and 4 at UWW37 Desmin Ward rush for no gain to the UWW37 (Jared Nehls).
3rd and 4 at UWW37 Lee Brekke pass complete to Derric Junakin for 9 yards to the UWW46 (Taylor Goodman; Beau Steffens).
1st and 10 at UWW46 Desmin Ward rush for 4 yards to the 50 yardline (Beau Steffens).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 6 at UWW50 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 6 at UWW50 Lee Brekke pass intercepted by Tim Filter for 43 yards to the UWO07, Tim Filter return 0 yards to the UWO07 (Steve Morris).
1st and 10 at UWO07 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 14:53.
1st and 10 at UWO07 Cole Myhra rush for 3 yards to the UWO10 (Jon Groves).
5 plays, 19 yards, 02:02 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 14:53
2nd and 7 at UWO10 Nate Wara pass complete to Matt Blackwell for 9 yards to the UWO19 (Steve McCollom).
1st and 10 at UWO19 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 6 yards to the UWO25, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 4 at UWO25 Nate Wara rush for 5 yards to the UWO30 (Kevin Rickert).
1st and 10 at UWO30 Nick Olla rush for 2 yards to the UWO32, out-of-bounds (Marcus McLin).
2nd and 8 at UWO32 Zach Kasuboski rush for 2 yards to the UWO34 (Steve McCollom; Kyle Wismer).
3rd and 6 at UWO34 Nate Wara sacked for loss of 7 yards to the UWO27 (M. Bratchett).
4th and 13 at UWO27 Beau Steffens punt 41 yards to the UWW32, Zach Howard return 4 yards to the UWW36 (Jared Nehls).
1st and 10 at UWW36 UW-Whitewater drive start at 11:32.
1st and 10 at UWW36 Lee Brekke pass incomplete to Zach Howard.
7 plays, 20 yards, 03:21 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 11:32
2nd and 10 at UWW36 Nick Patterson rush for 7 yards to the UWW43 (Taylor Goodman).
3rd and 3 at UWW43 Lee Brekke sacked for loss of 9 yards to the UWW34 (Taylor Goodman).
4th and 12 at UWW34 Eric Kindler punt 35 yards to the UWO31, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at UWO31 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 09:58.
1st and 10 at UWO31 Nate Wara rush for 4 yards to the UWO35 (Anthony Dowery; Joshua Williams).
3 plays, -2 yards, 01:34 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 09:58
2nd and 6 at UWO35 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for no gain to the UWO35, out-of-bounds (Joshua Williams; C. Pendergast).
3rd and 6 at UWO35 Nate Wara rush for no gain to the UWO35 (Cole Klotz).
4th and 6 at UWO35 Beau Steffens punt 42 yards to the UWW23, Zach Howard return 7 yards to the UWW30 (Tim Filter; Luke Guenther), PENALTY UWW illegal block 10 yards to the UWW20, 1st and 10, UWW ball on UWW20.
1st and 10 at UWW20 UW-Whitewater drive start at 08:10.
1st and 10 at UWW20 Desmin Ward rush for 5 yards to the UWW25 (Jared Nehls; Brian Hardy).
3 plays, 4 yards, 01:48 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 08:10
2nd and 5 at UWW25 Lee Brekke pass incomplete to Zach Howard.
3rd and 5 at UWW25 Lee Brekke pass intercepted by Tim Filter for 24 yards to the UWW49, Tim Filter return 19 yards to the UWW30 (Jake Kumerow).
1st and 10 at UWW30 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 07:17.
1st and 10 at UWW30 PENALTY UWO delay of game (Nate Wara) 5 yards to the UWW35.
3 plays, 5 yards, 00:53 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 07:17
1st and 15 at UWW35 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 7 yards to the UWW28 (Marcus McLin).
2nd and 8 at UWW28 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 11 yards to the UWW17 (Cole Klotz).
1st and 10 at UWW17 PENALTY UWO false start (Anthony Celebre) 5 yards to the UWW22.
1st and 15 at UWW22 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Caleb Voss (C. Pendergast).
2nd and 15 at UWW22 Nate Wara rush for 1 yard to the UWW21 (Jake Hohlstein; M. Rutherford).
3rd and 14 at UWW21 Nate Wara pass complete to C. Wipperfurth for 21 yards to the UWW00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:25.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 70 yards to the UWW00, touchback.
1st and 10 at UWW20 UW-Whitewater drive start at 05:25.
1st and 10 at UWW20 UWW ball on UWW25.
1st and 5 at UWW25 Desmin Ward rush for 1 yard to the UWW26 (Brian Hardy), PENALTY UWW personal foul (Derric Junakin) 12 yards to the UWW14, NO PLAY.
UW-Whitewater at 05:25
1st and 16 at UWW14 Desmin Ward rush for 5 yards to the UWW19 (Kyle Heller; Beau Steffens).
2nd and 11 at UWW19 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Zach Howard for 8 yards to the UWW27, out-of-bounds (Frank Martin).
3rd and 3 at UWW27 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Jake Kumerow for 6 yards to the UWW33 (Nick Jolin).
1st and 10 at UWW33 Eric Kindler punt 45 yards to the UWO22, downed.
1st and 10 at UWO22 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 03:20.
1st and 10 at UWO22 Cole Myhra rush for 4 yards to the UWO26 (Cole Klotz; Kyle Wismer).
2nd and 6 at UWO26 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Mitch Hintz (Ryan Wenkman).
3 plays, 8 yards, 02:05 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 03:20
3rd and 6 at UWO26 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 02:43.
3rd and 6 at UWO26 Cole Myhra rush for 1 yard to the UWO27 (Cole Klotz; Kyle Wismer).
4th and 5 at UWO27 Beau Steffens punt 53 yards to the UWW20, Zach Howard return 13 yards to the UWW33, out-of-bounds (Sam Versnik).
1st and 10 at UWW33 UW-Whitewater drive start at 01:45.
1st and 10 at UWW33 Desmin Ward rush for loss of 2 yards to the UWW31 (Jared Nehls).
2nd and 12 at UWW31 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Chris Davis for 4 yards to the UWW35 (Jared Nehls).
3 plays, 5 yards, 01:35 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 01:45
3rd and 8 at UWW35 Timeout UW-Whitewater, clock 01:05.
3rd and 8 at UWW35 Matt Behrendt rush for 4 yards to the UWW39 (Jared Nehls).
4th and 4 at UWW39 Eric Kindler punt 40 yards to the UWO21, fair catch by Zach Kasuboski.
1st and 10 at UWO21 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 00:17.
1st and 10 at UWO21 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO20.
2nd and 11 at UWO20 End of half, clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
3 plays, 6 yards, 01:28 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 00:17
2nd and 11 at UWO20 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 11 at UWO20 UWO ball on UWO35.
  Nate Ray kickoff 52 yards to the UWW13, A. Samplawski return 27 yards to the UWW40 (Jared Nehls; Pat Hudak).
1st and 10 at UWW40 UW-Whitewater drive start at 14:52.
1st and 10 at UWW40 Desmin Ward rush for no gain to the UWW40 (Nathan Smith; Alex Smith).
2nd and 10 at UWW40 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 41 yards to the UWO19 (Kyle Heller).
1st and 10 at UWO19 Desmin Ward rush for 5 yards to the UWO14 (Beau Steffens).
UW-Whitewater at 14:52
2nd and 5 at UWO14 Desmin Ward rush for 2 yards to the UWO12 (Taylor Goodman; Frank Martin).
3rd and 3 at UWO12 Matt Behrendt rush for loss of 11 yards to the UWO23, fumble by ? recovered by UWW Desmin Ward at UWO33.
4th and 24 at UWO33 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Zach Howard for 16 yards to the UWO17 (Ryan Stefaniak), PENALTY UWW holding declined.
4th and 8 at UWO17 UW-Whitewater drive start at 12:08.
4th and 8 at UWO17 Nick Patterson rush for loss of 6 yards to the UWO23 (Lucas Weiss; Dakota Hermes).
1st and 10 at UWO23 Nate Wara pass incomplete to C. Wipperfurth.
2nd and 10 at UWO23 Zach Kasuboski rush for 3 yards to the UWO26 (R. Blaszkowski; Steve McCollom).
6 plays, 43 yards, 02:44 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 12:08
3rd and 7 at UWO26 Beau Steffens punt 39 yards to the UWW35, Zach Howard return 3 yards to the UWW38 (Jared Nehls; Pat Hudak).
1st and 10 at UWW38 UW-Whitewater drive start at 11:08.
1st and 10 at UWW38 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 6 yards to the UWW44 (Ryan Stefaniak).
2nd and 4 at UWW44 Matt Behrendt rush for 2 yards to the UWW46 (Frank Martin; Ryan Stefaniak).
3rd and 2 at UWW46 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Zach Howard for 8 yards to the UWO46 (Frank Martin).
3 plays, 9 yards, 01:00 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 11:08
1st and 10 at UWO46 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Dantrell Wright for 35 yards to the UWO11 (Brian Hardy), PENALTY UWW pass interference (Dantrell Wright) 50 yards to the UWW39, NO PLAY.
0th and 25 at UWW39 Matt Behrendt rush for 9 yards to the UWW48 (Brian Hardy).
1st and 16 at UWW48 Matt Behrendt rush for 3 yards to the UWO49 (Ryan Stefaniak).
2nd and 13 at UWO49 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Zach Howard for 14 yards to the UWO35, out-of-bounds (Tim Filter).
1st and 10 at UWO35 Nick Patterson rush for 5 yards to the UWO30 (Taylor Goodman; Cody Huemmer).
2nd and 5 at UWO30 Nick Patterson rush for 8 yards to the UWO22 (Pat Hudak; Taylor Goodman).
1st and 10 at UWO22 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Joe Worth for 22 yards to the UWO00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 06:33.
  Eric Kindler kick attempt good.
  Eric Kindler kickoff 70 yards to the UWO00, touchback.
1st and 10 at UWO20 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 06:33.
1st and 10 at UWO20 UWO ball on UWO25.
1st and 5 at UWO25 Nate Wara rush for 3 yards to the UWO28 (Ryan Wenkman).
2nd and 2 at UWO28 Zach Kasuboski rush for 3 yards to the UWO31 (Brandon Zolp).
1st and 10 at UWO31 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Zach Kasuboski (Marcus McLin).
UW-Oshkosh at 06:33
2nd and 10 at UWO31 Beau Steffens punt 37 yards to the UWW32, downed, PENALTY UWO face mask (Jon Krysiak) 15 yards to the UWW47, 1st and 10, UWW ball on UWW47.
1st and 10 at UWW47 UW-Whitewater drive start at 05:26.
1st and 10 at UWW47 Nick Patterson rush for 14 yards to the UWO39 (Kyle Heller).
1st and 10 at UWO39 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to A. Samplawski.
2nd and 10 at UWO39 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Zach Howard for 9 yards to the UWO30 (Tim Filter).
3rd and 1 at UWO30 Nick Patterson rush for 1 yard to the UWO29 (Nick Jolin).
3 plays, 6 yards, 01:07 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 05:26
1st and 10 at UWO29 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Dantrell Wright for 29 yards to the UWO00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:56, PENALTY UWO pass interference declined.
  Eric Kindler kick attempt failed.
  Eric Kindler kickoff 68 yards to the UWO2, D. Linzenmeyer return 18 yards to the UWO20 (C. Treptow).
1st and 10 at UWO20 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 03:51.
1st and 10 at UWO20 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 5 yards to the UWO25, out-of-bounds (Marcus McLin).
2nd and 5 at UWO25 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 2 yards to the UWO27 (Joshua Williams).
3rd and 3 at UWO27 Cole Myhra rush for 1 yard to the UWO28 (M. Rutherford; M. Bratchett).
4th and 2 at UWO28 Beau Steffens punt 31 yards to the UWW41, fair catch by Zach Howard.
1st and 10 at UWW41 UW-Whitewater drive start at 02:49.
UW-Oshkosh at 03:51
1st and 10 at UWW41 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 43 yards to the UWO16 (Brian Hardy).
1st and 10 at UWO16 Desmin Ward rush for 3 yards to the UWO13 (Nathan Smith; Taylor Goodman).
2nd and 7 at UWO13 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 01:35.
2nd and 7 at UWO13 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 3 yards to the UWO10 (Frank Martin).
3rd and 4 at UWO10 Timeout UW-Whitewater, clock 00:47.
3 plays, 8 yards, 01:02 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 02:49
3rd and 4 at UWO10 Matt Behrendt rush for 3 yards to the UWO07 (Austin Blashka; Taylor Goodman).
4th and 1 at UWO07 Timeout UW-Whitewater, clock 00:10.
4th and 1 at UWO07 Desmin Ward rush for 1 yard to the UWO06, fumble forced by Frank Martin, fumble by ? recovered by UWO Taylor Goodman at UWO06.
1st and 10 at UWO06 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 00:04.
1st and 10 at UWO06 Jake Dostalek rush for 4 yards to the UWO10 (Ryan Wenkman; Joshua Williams).
back to top
4th
2nd and 6 at UWO10 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 6 at UWO10 Nate Wara rush for 4 yards to the UWO14 (Joshua Williams; Kyle Wismer).
3rd and 2 at UWO14 Cole Myhra rush for 1 yard to the UWO15 (Joshua Williams; Ryan Cortez).
4th and 1 at UWO15 Beau Steffens punt 33 yards to the UWO48, fair catch by Zach Howard.
5 plays, 53 yards, 02:45 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 00:04
1st and 10 at UWO48 UW-Whitewater drive start at 13:32.
1st and 10 at UWO48 Nick Patterson rush for 1 yard to the UWO47 (Cody Huemmer; Brandon Jackson).
2nd and 9 at UWO47 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 11 yards to the UWO36 (Tim Filter).
1st and 10 at UWO36 Nick Patterson rush for 9 yards to the UWO27 (Tim Filter).
2nd and 1 at UWO27 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Steve Morris.
3rd and 1 at UWO27 Nick Patterson rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO28 (Frank Martin; Nathan Smith).
3 plays, 9 yards, 01:32 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 13:32
4th and 2 at UWO28 Eric Kindler field goal attempt from 45 MISSED - wide left, spot at UWO28, clock 11:26.
1st and 10 at UWO28 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 11:26.
1st and 10 at UWO28 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Zach Kasuboski (Marcus McLin).
2nd and 10 at UWO28 C. Wipperfurth rush for loss of 4 yards to the UWO24 (Kyle Wismer).
3rd and 14 at UWO24 Nate Wara pass complete to C. Wipperfurth for 40 yards to the UWW36 (Cody Weaver).
1st and 10 at UWW36 Nate Wara pass incomplete to C. Wipperfurth.
2nd and 10 at UWW36 Nate Wara pass complete to Cole Myhra for 4 yards to the UWW32 (M. Bratchett).
6 plays, 20 yards, 02:06 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 11:26
3rd and 6 at UWW32 Nate Wara sacked for loss of 5 yards to the UWW37 (Ryan Cortez).
4th and 11 at UWW37 Nate Wara punt 31 yards to the UWW06, downed.
1st and 10 at UWW06 UW-Whitewater drive start at 08:47.
1st and 10 at UWW06 Nick Patterson rush for no gain to the UWW06 (Nick Jolin; Andrew Thompson).
2nd and 10 at UWW06 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Zach Howard.
3rd and 10 at UWW06 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Zach Howard (Frank Martin).
4th and 10 at UWW06 Eric Kindler punt 33 yards to the UWW39, fair catch by Zach Kasuboski.
1st and 10 at UWW39 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 07:55.
6 plays, 35 yards, 02:39 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 08:47
1st and 10 at UWW39 Nate Wara pass complete to Cole Myhra for 31 yards to the UWW08 (Joshua Williams).
1st and 8 at UWW08 Cole Myhra rush for 7 yards to the UWW01 (Steve McCollom; Joe Paulus).
2nd and 1 at UWW01 Cole Myhra rush for 1 yard to the UWW00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 06:48.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 70 yards to the UWW00, touchback.
3 plays, 0 yards, 00:52 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 07:55
1st and 10 at UWW20 UW-Whitewater drive start at 06:48.
1st and 10 at UWW20 UWW ball on UWW25.
1st and 5 at UWW25 PENALTY UWW false start (Jimmy Norris) 5 yards to the UWW20.
1st and 10 at UWW20 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Steve Morris (Tim Filter).
2nd and 10 at UWW20 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Jake Kumerow (Beau Steffens).
3rd and 10 at UWW20 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Joe Worth.
4th and 10 at UWW20 Joe Gardener punt 54 yards to the UWO26, fair catch by Zach Kasuboski.
UW-Whitewater at 06:48
1st and 10 at UWO26 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 06:25.
1st and 10 at UWO26 Zach Kasuboski rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO25 (Ryan Wenkman), PENALTY UWO holding declined.
1st and 11 at UWO25 Nate Wara rush for 8 yards to the UWO33 (Joshua Williams; Ryan Cortez).
2nd and 3 at UWO33 Nate Wara rush for 1 yard to the UWO34 (M. Rutherford; Cole Klotz).
3rd and 2 at UWO34 Beau Steffens punt 32 yards to the UWW34, fair catch by Zach Howard.
1st and 10 at UWW34 UW-Whitewater drive start at 04:22.
1st and 10 at UWW34 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 13 yards to the UWW47, out-of-bounds (Tim Filter).
3 plays, -5 yards, 00:23 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 06:25
1st and 10 at UWW47 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Steve Morris.
2nd and 10 at UWW47 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Steve Morris (Ryan Stefaniak).
3rd and 10 at UWW47 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 16 yards to the UWO37 (Austin Blashka).
1st and 10 at UWO37 Matt Behrendt rush for 7 yards to the UWO30 (Taylor Goodman).
2nd and 3 at UWO30 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Derric Junakin for 2 yards to the UWO28 (Nick Jolin).
3 plays, 8 yards, 02:03 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 04:22
3rd and 1 at UWO28 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Zach Howard for 20 yards to the UWO08, out-of-bounds (Ryan Stefaniak).
1st and 8 at UWO08 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 02:17.
1st and 8 at UWO08 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Jake Kumerow.
2nd and 8 at UWO08 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Jake Kumerow (Kyle Heller).
3rd and 8 at UWO08 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Joe Worth.
4th and 8 at UWO08 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Chris Davis.
1st and 10 at UWO08 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 01:59.
1st and 10 at UWO08 Jake Dostalek rush for 3 yards to the UWO11 (Cole Klotz).
2nd and 7 at UWO11 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO10.
3rd and 8 at UWO10 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO09.
4th and 9 at UWO09 End of game, clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score Recap
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Albright 24, Salisbury 23
Box Score Recap
Final
Gettysburg 49, at Bridgewater 10
Box Score Recap
Final
at Morrisville State 28, St. Lawrence 20
Box Score
Final
at WPI 31, MIT 28
Box Score Recap
Final
Westfield State 44, at Nichols 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Fitchburg State 42, Becker 25
Box Score
Final
at Mass-Dartmouth 41, Mount Ida 6
Box Score
Final
at Bridgewater State 42, Curry 21
Box Score
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Final
at Washington and Lee 63, Averett 35
Box Score
Final
Stevenson 20, at N.C. Wesleyan 9
Box Score
Final
at UW-La Crosse 26, Luther 19
Box Score
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio