Benedictine vs. Wisconsin Lutheran at Milwaukee, Wis.
10/20/2012 at 1 pm
Benedictine
2
Wisconsin Lutheran
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Benedictine (3-4) 0 0 0 2 2
Wisconsin Lutheran (5-2) 0 0 14 0 14
Milwaukee, Wis. | Raabe Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at BENU30
  Stolarski, LJ kickoff 52 yards to the WLCFB1213, Tucker, Donavin return 24 yards to the WLCFB1237, (Dottellis, Nick).
Wisconsin Lutheran at 15:00
1st and 10 at WLCFB1237 Reeves, Mike rush for 5 yards to the WLCFB1242, (Theriault, Mike).
2nd and 5 at WLCFB1242 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Reuteler, Zach for 10 yards to the BENU481ST DOWN WLCFB12, fumble forced by Santostasi, Ste, fumble by recovered by BENU Theriault, Mike at BENU48.
1st and 10 at BENU48
10 plays, 0 yards, 0:52 elapsed
Benedictine at 15:00
1st and 10 at BENU48 Schultz, Cyle rush for 4 yards to the WLCFB1248, (Detert, Brady; Zeitler, Eric).
2nd and 6 at WLCFB1248 Alessi, John rush for 5 yards to the WLCFB1243, (Boyd, Sam).
3rd and 1 at WLCFB1243 Alessi, John rush for 1 yard to the WLCFB12421ST DOWN BENU, (Montgomery, T.).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1242 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 11 yards to the WLCFB12311ST DOWN BENU, (Wheeler, Jim).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1231 Monaco, Artie rush for 8 yards to the WLCFB1223, (Reznack, Josh).
2nd and 2 at WLCFB1223 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Monaco, Artie.
3rd and 2 at WLCFB1223 Borsellino, Joh rush for 3 yards to the WLCFB12201ST DOWN BENU, (Schoen, Tyler).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1220 Alessi, John rush for 0 yard to the WLCFB1220, (Kramer, Jason).
2nd and 10 at WLCFB1220 Borsellino, Joh rush for 6 yards to the WLCFB1214, (Wheeler, Jim).
3rd and 4 at WLCFB1214 Alessi, John rush for 3 yards to the WLCFB1211, (Montgomery, T.; Detert, Brady).
4th and 1 at WLCFB1211 Alessi, John rush for 0 yard to the WLCFB12111ST DOWN BENU, (Kramer, Jason).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1211
Wisconsin Lutheran at 14:08
1st and 10 at WLCFB1211 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 9 yards to the WLCFB1220, out-of-bounds, (Keil, Drew).
2nd and 1 at WLCFB1220 Reeves, Mike rush for 7 yards to the WLCFB12271ST DOWN WLCFB12, (Stec, Ryan; Theriault, Mike).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1227 Reeves, Mike rush for 0 yard to the WLCFB1227, (Stec, Ryan).
2nd and 10 at WLCFB1227 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Sell, David for 9 yards to the WLCFB1236, (Santostasi, Ste).
3rd and 1 at WLCFB1236 Reeves, Mike rush for 3 yards to the WLCFB12391ST DOWN WLCFB12, (Santostasi, Ste; Stolarski, LJ).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1239 PENALTY WLCFB12 false start(Team) loss of 5 yard to the WLCFB1234.
1st and 15 at WLCFB1234 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Wolf, Caleb for 5 yards to the WLCFB1239, PENALTY WLCFB12 (Team) loss of 20 yard to the WLCFB1219, .
2nd and 30 at WLCFB1219 Reeves, Mike rush for 8 yards to the WLCFB12271ST DOWN WLCFB12, fumble forced by Santostasi, Ste, fumble by recovered by BENU Buonavolanto, C at WLCFB1227.
1st and 10 at WLCFB1227
20 plays, 0 yards, 3:38 elapsed
Benedictine at 08:23
1st and 10 at WLCFB1227 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 4 yards to the WLCFB1223, (Kramer, Jason).
2nd and 6 at WLCFB1223 Borsellino, Joh rush for 1 yard to the WLCFB1222, (Zeitler, Eric; Detert, Brady).
3rd and 5 at WLCFB1222 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Borsellino, Joh.
4th and 5 at WLCFB1222 Schultz, Cyle sacked for 0 yard to the WLCFB12321ST DOWN BENU, ( Wheeler, Jim).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1232
9 plays, 0 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 04:45
1st and 10 at WLCFB1232 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Stodola, Josh.
2nd and 10 at WLCFB1232 Tucker, Donavin rush for 7 yards to the WLCFB1239, (Buonavolanto, C; Herron, Stefan).
3rd and 3 at WLCFB1239 PENALTY WLCFB12 false start(Team) loss of 5 yard to the WLCFB1234.
3rd and 8 at WLCFB1234 Shaw, Zach rush for 0 yard to the WLCFB1234, (Stec, Ryan).
4th and 8 at WLCFB1234 Youngbeck, B. punt 42 yards to the BENU24, Borsellino, Joh return 2 yards to the BENU26, (Kramer, Jason; Allister, Aaron).
1st and 10 at BENU26
13 plays, 0 yards, 1:43 elapsed
Benedictine at 03:11
1st and 10 at BENU26 Monaco, Artie rush for 10 yards to the BENU36, out-of-bounds, (Dunham, Sam), PENALTY BENU illegal formation(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the BENU21, .
2nd and 15 at BENU21 Alessi, John rush for 2 yards to the BENU23, (Kramer, Jason).
3rd and 13 at BENU23 PENALTY BENU false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the BENU18.
3rd and 18 at BENU18 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 13 yards to the BENU31, (Kramer, Jason).
back to top
2nd
4th and 5 at BENU31 clock 15:00.
4th and 5 at BENU31 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Borsellino, Joh1ST DOWN BENU, (Kramer, Jason).
1st and 10 at BENU31 DeGeorge, Gino punt loss of 39 yard to the WLCFB1230, Howland, Pat return loss of 1 yard to the WLCFB1231, (Allister, Aaron).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1231
21 plays, 0 yards, -13:-15 elapsed
Benedictine at 15:00
1st and 10 at WLCFB1231 Buonavolanto, C rush for loss of 2 yard to the WLCFB1233, (Reeves, Mike; Gordon, Josh).
2nd and 12 at WLCFB1233 Johnston, Rick sacked for 0 yard to the WLCFB1232, ( Johnson, Cory).
3rd and 11 at WLCFB1232 Johnston, Rick rush for loss of 5 yard to the WLCFB1237, out-of-bounds, (Reeves, Mike).
4th and 16 at WLCFB1237 Shipanik, Dan punt loss of 42 yard to the BENU21, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at BENU21
12 plays, 0 yards, 2:17 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 14:43
1st and 10 at BENU21 Zucchi, Austin rush for loss of 3 yard to the BENU24, (Sims, Tony; Jakelski, Vince).
2nd and 13 at BENU24 Cox, Brandon rush for loss of 8 yard to the BENU32, (Stolarski, LJ), PENALTY BENU personal foul(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the BENU17.
3rd and 6 at BENU17 1st and 10.
3rd and 6 at BENU17 Cox, Brandon rush for loss of 2 yard to the BENU19, (Sims, Tony).
4th and 8 at BENU19 Cox, Brandon rush for loss of 6 yard to the BENU251ST DOWN WLCFB12, (Velazquez, Urie).
1st and 10 at BENU25 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 3 yards to the BENU28, (Kramer, Jason).
2nd and 7 at BENU28 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 5 yards to the BENU33, (Belsky, Richard; Wheeler, Jim).
3rd and 2 at BENU33 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Schultz, Chris1ST DOWN BENU, PENALTY WLCFB12 personal foul(Team) loss of 15 yard to the BENU48.
1st and 10 at BENU48 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at BENU48 Alessi, John rush for 1 yard to the BENU49, (Wheeler, Jim).
2nd and 9 at BENU49 Monaco, Artie rush for 2 yards to the WLCFB1249, (Belsky, Richard; Wheeler, Jim).
3rd and 7 at WLCFB1249 Timeout Benedictine, clock 07:08.
3rd and 7 at WLCFB1249 Schultz, Cyle rush for 14 yards to the WLCFB1235, out-of-bounds, PENALTY BENU holding(TEAM) loss of 24 yard to the BENU41, .
4th and 17 at BENU41 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Alessi, John for loss of 6 yard to the BENU351ST DOWN BENU, (Wheeler, Jim).
1st and 10 at BENU35 DeGeorge, Gino punt loss of 29 yard to the WLCFB1236, downed.
1st and 10 at WLCFB1236
36 plays, 0 yards, 6:15 elapsed
Benedictine at 07:08
1st and 10 at WLCFB1236 Buonavolanto, C rush for loss of 4 yard to the WLCFB1240, (Reeves, Mike).
2nd and 14 at WLCFB1240 Johnston, Rick pass incomplete to Brown, Will.
3rd and 14 at WLCFB1240 PENALTY WLCFB12 false start(Team) loss of 5 yard to the WLCFB1235.
3rd and 9 at WLCFB1235 Johnston, Rick pass incomplete to Durkin, Dan.
4th and 9 at WLCFB1235 Shipanik, Dan punt loss of 48 yard to the BENU17, More, Jorge return loss of 11 yard to the BENU28, (Simms, Greg).
1st and 10 at BENU28
12 plays, 0 yards, 1:10 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 06:11
1st and 10 at BENU28 Zucchi, Austin rush for loss of 14 yard to the BENU42, (Moffitt, James).
2nd and 24 at BENU42 PENALTY BENU false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the BENU37.
2nd and 19 at BENU37 Mroczynski, J. pass incomplete to Zucchi, Austin.
3rd and 19 at BENU37 Mroczynski, J. pass incomplete to Zucchi, Austin, PENALTY BENU (TEAM) loss of 10 yard to the BENU27, .
4th and 9 at BENU27 Mroczynski, J. rush for 3 yards to the BENU241ST DOWN WLCFB12, (Dellaposta, Cra).
1st and 10 at BENU24 PENALTY BENU delay of game(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the BENU19.
1st and 15 at BENU19 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 7 yards to the BENU26, (Rabe, Jordan).
2nd and 8 at BENU26 Timeout Wisconsin Lutheran, clock 02:49.
2nd and 8 at BENU26 Dixon, Billy punt 30 yards to the WLCFB1244, downed.
1st and 10 at WLCFB1244
21 plays, 0 yards, 2:19 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 02:49
1st and 10 at WLCFB1244 Tucker, Donavin rush for 2 yards to the WLCFB1246, (Buonavolanto, C; Davis, Josh).
2nd and 8 at WLCFB1246 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to DeNoyer, Andy.
3rd and 8 at WLCFB1246 PENALTY WLCFB12 false start(Team) loss of 5 yard to the WLCFB1241.
3rd and 13 at WLCFB1241 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Wolf, Caleb.
4th and 13 at WLCFB1241 Youngbeck, B. punt 46 yards to the BENU13, downed.
1st and 10 at BENU13
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:3 elapsed
Benedictine at 02:42
1st and 10 at BENU13 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 1 yard to the BENU14, (Kramer, Jason).
2nd and 9 at BENU14 Borsellino, Joh rush for 13 yards to the BENU271ST DOWN BENU, (Kramer, Jason; Schoen, Tyler).
1st and 10 at BENU27 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 6 yards to the BENU33, (Belsky, Richard).
2nd and 4 at BENU33 Borsellino, Joh rush for 5 yards to the BENU381ST DOWN BENU, (Hardginski, L.).
1st and 10 at BENU38 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 11 yards to the BENU491ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds, (Rabe, Jordan).
1st and 10 at BENU49 Timeout Benedictine, clock 00:30.
1st and 10 at BENU49 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 9 yards to the WLCFB1242, (Schoen, Tyler).
2nd and 1 at WLCFB1242 Timeout Benedictine, clock 00:20.
2nd and 1 at WLCFB1242 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Monaco, Artie.
3rd and 1 at WLCFB1242 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 13 yards to the WLCFB12291ST DOWN BENU, (Schoen, Tyler).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1229 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Kanehl, Colin, (Wheeler, Jim).
2nd and 10 at WLCFB1229 Kempker, Austin pass complete to Dixon, Billy for 9 yards to the WLCFB1220, (Rabe, Jordan).
3rd and 1 at WLCFB1220 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
3rd and 1 at WLCFB1220 clock 15:00, .
  Ruppel, Josh kickoff 42 yards to the BENU23, Alessi, John return 6 yards to the BENU29, (Tingwald, Matt).
Benedictine at 15:00
1st and 10 at BENU29
38 plays, 0 yards, -13:-17 elapsed
Benedictine at 15:00
1st and 10 at BENU29 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 6 yards to the BENU35, (Rabe, Jordan; Schoen, Tyler).
2nd and 4 at BENU35 Alessi, John rush for 3 yards to the BENU38, (Kramer, Jason; Montgomery, T.).
3rd and 1 at BENU38 Monaco, Artie rush for 3 yards to the BENU411ST DOWN BENU, (Zautner, Jake).
1st and 10 at BENU41 Borsellino, Joh rush for loss of 2 yard to the BENU39, (Detert, Brady; Boyd, Sam).
2nd and 12 at BENU39 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 12 yards to the WLCFB12491ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds, (Schoen, Tyler; Wheeler, Jim).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1249 Borsellino, Joh rush for 0 yard to the WLCFB1249, (Zeitler, Eric; Boyd, Sam).
2nd and 10 at WLCFB1249 Borsellino, Joh rush for 9 yards to the WLCFB1240, (Zeitler, Eric).
3rd and 1 at WLCFB1240 Monaco, Artie rush for 8 yards to the WLCFB12321ST DOWN BENU, (Belsky, Richard).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1232 Schultz, Cyle rush for 4 yards to the WLCFB1228, out-of-bounds, (Kramer, Jason), PENALTY BENU holding(TEAM) loss of 12 yard to the WLCFB1240, .
2nd and 18 at WLCFB1240 Borsellino, Joh rush for 4 yards to the WLCFB1236, (Perlick, Dane; Detert, Brady).
3rd and 14 at WLCFB1236 Monaco, Artie rush for 4 yards to the WLCFB1232, (Wheeler, Jim; Detert, Brady), PENALTY BENU holding(TEAM) loss of 14 yard to the WLCFB1246, .
4th and 24 at WLCFB1246 Timeout Benedictine, clock 08:05.
4th and 24 at WLCFB1246 Alessi, John rush for 6 yards to the WLCFB12401ST DOWN BENU, (Wheeler, Jim).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1240 Mroczynski, J. intercepted by Walzak, Trevor for loss of 25 yard at the WLCFB12151ST DOWN WLCFB12, Walzak, Trevor return loss of 60 yard to the BENU00, clock 06:59, .
  Shaffer, Austin kick attempt good.
  Shaffer, Austin kickoff 0 yard to the BENU00, Zucchi, Austin return loss of 10 yard to the BENU10, (Paaloalo, Niko), PENALTY BENU (TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the BENU05, 1st and 10, .
Wisconsin Lutheran at 06:59
1st and 10 at BENU05
45 plays, 0 yards, 8:4 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 06:59
1st and 10 at BENU05 Cox, Brandon rush for 0 yard to the BENU05, (Carroll, Kevin; Jakelski, Vince).
2nd and 10 at BENU05 Mroczynski, J. pass incomplete to Zucchi, Austin.
3rd and 10 at BENU05 Mroczynski, J. pass complete to Cox, Brandon for loss of 2 yard to the BENU07, (Diponio, Tom; Sims, Tony).
4th and 12 at BENU07 DeGeorge, Gino punt loss of 34 yard to the BENU41, .
1st and 10 at BENU41
10 plays, 0 yards, 1:31 elapsed
Benedictine at 06:52
1st and 10 at BENU41 Buonavolanto, C rush for loss of 9 yard to the BENU32, (Herman, Alex; 98).
2nd and 19 at BENU32 Buonavolanto, C rush for loss of 6 yard to the BENU26, (Reeves, Mike).
3rd and 25 at BENU26 Cione, Joe rush for 0 yard to the BENU26, (Colburn, Baxter).
4th and 25 at BENU26 Cione, Joe rush for loss of 1 yard to the BENU251ST DOWN BENU, (Behnke, Tanner).
1st and 10 at BENU25 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Pelot, Taylor for 16 yards to the BENU091ST DOWN WLCFB12, (Santostasi, Ste).
1st and 10 at BENU09 Tucker, Donavin rush for 9 yards to the BENU00, clock 02:15.
  Ruppel, Josh kick attempt good.
  Ruppel, Josh kickoff loss of 20 yard to the BENU20, Monaco, Artie return 13 yards to the BENU33, (Behnke, Tanner).
Benedictine at 02:15
1st and 10 at BENU33
19 plays, 0 yards, 3:12 elapsed
Benedictine at 02:15
1st and 10 at BENU33 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 9 yards to the BENU42, (Rabe, Jordan), PENALTY BENU face mask(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the BENU27.
2nd and 16 at BENU27 1st and 16.
2nd and 16 at BENU27 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 24 yards to the WLCFB12491ST DOWN BENU, (Schoen, Tyler; Rabe, Jordan).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1249 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Schultz, Chris, (Rabe, Jordan).
2nd and 10 at WLCFB1249 Borsellino, Joh rush for 4 yards to the WLCFB1245, (Perlick, Dane).
3rd and 6 at WLCFB1245 Schultz, Cyle sacked for 0 yard to the BENU50, ( Boyd, Sam).
back to top
4th
4th and 11 at BENU50 clock 15:00.
4th and 11 at BENU50 Dixon, Billy punt 31 yards to the WLCFB1219, .
1st and 10 at WLCFB1219
21 plays, 0 yards, -12:-44 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 15:00
1st and 10 at WLCFB1219 Tucker, Donavin rush for 2 yards to the WLCFB1221, (Theriault, Mike).
2nd and 8 at WLCFB1221 Tucker, Donavin rush for 14 yards to the WLCFB12351ST DOWN WLCFB12, (Stolarski, LJ).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1235 Reeves, Mike rush for 4 yards to the WLCFB1239, (Theriault, Mike; Stolarski, LJ).
2nd and 6 at WLCFB1239 Reeves, Mike rush for 3 yards to the WLCFB1242, (Stec, Ryan).
3rd and 3 at WLCFB1242 Reeves, Mike rush for 0 yard to the WLCFB1242, (Sakal, Jake).
4th and 3 at WLCFB1242 Youngbeck, B. punt 30 yards to the BENU28, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at BENU28
15 plays, 0 yards, 3:32 elapsed
Benedictine at 14:53
1st and 10 at BENU28 Schultz, Cyle intercepted by Kramer, Jason for 12 yards at the BENU401ST DOWN BENU, Kramer, Jason return 0 yard to the BENU28, PENALTY WLCFB12 pass interference(Team) loss of 14 yard to the BENU42, .
1st and 10 at BENU42 Mroczynski, J. rush for loss of 1 yard to the BENU43, (Simms, Greg; Reese, DeAndre).
2nd and 11 at BENU43 Mroczynski, J. pass incomplete to Reznack, Josh.
3rd and 11 at BENU43 Mroczynski, J. rush for loss of 1 yard to the BENU44, out-of-bounds, (Simms, Greg).
4th and 12 at BENU44 DeGeorge, Gino punt loss of 44 yard to the WLCFB1212, downed.
1st and 10 at WLCFB1212
14 plays, 0 yards, 1:19 elapsed
Benedictine at 11:21
1st and 10 at WLCFB1212 Buonavolanto, C rush for loss of 2 yard to the WLCFB1214, (Reeves, Mike).
2nd and 12 at WLCFB1214 Buonavolanto, C rush for loss of 1 yard to the WLCFB1215, (98).
3rd and 13 at WLCFB1215 Cione, Joe rush for loss of 5 yard to the WLCFB1220, (Colburn, Baxter).
4th and 18 at WLCFB1220 Shipanik, Dan punt loss of 37 yard to the BENU43, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at BENU43
11 plays, 0 yards, 2:12 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 10:02
1st and 10 at BENU43 Mroczynski, J. pass incomplete to Wolf, Caleb.
2nd and 10 at BENU43 Mroczynski, J. rush for loss of 11 yard to the WLCFB1246, (Stolarski, LJ).
3rd and 21 at WLCFB1246 Zucchi, Austin rush for loss of 5 yard to the WLCFB1241, (Noles, Buddy).
4th and 26 at WLCFB1241 Mroczynski, J. pass complete to DeNoyer, Andy for loss of 9 yard to the WLCFB12321ST DOWN WLCFB12, (Drain, Torres).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1232 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Borsellino, Joh.
2nd and 10 at WLCFB1232 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 13 yards to the WLCFB12191ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at WLCFB1219 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 3 yards to the WLCFB1216, (Boyd, Sam).
2nd and 7 at WLCFB1216 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to TEAM.
3rd and 7 at WLCFB1216 Schultz, Cyle intercepted by Kramer, Jason for 13 yards at the WLCFB12031ST DOWN BENU, Kramer, Jason return 14 yards to the WLCFB1230, (Schultz, Cyle).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1230
18 plays, 0 yards, 2:36 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 07:50
1st and 10 at WLCFB1230 Tucker, Donavin rush for 2 yards to the WLCFB1232, (Theriault, Mike).
2nd and 8 at WLCFB1232 Pelot, Taylor rush for 15 yards to the WLCFB1247, (Herron, Stefan), PENALTY WLCFB12 holding(Team) loss of 23 yard to the WLCFB1224, .
3rd and 16 at WLCFB1224 Tucker, Donavin rush for 2 yards to the WLCFB1226, (Lockton, Ben).
4th and 14 at WLCFB1226 Tucker, Donavin rush for 4 yards to the WLCFB12301ST DOWN WLCFB12, (Dickert, Joe).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1230 Timeout Benedictine, clock 03:28.
1st and 10 at WLCFB1230 Shipanik, Dan punt loss of 42 yard to the BENU28, More, Jorge return loss of 5 yard to the BENU33, (Velazquez, Urie).
1st and 10 at BENU33
18 plays, 0 yards, 1:58 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 03:28
1st and 10 at BENU33 Mroczynski, J. rush for loss of 8 yard to the BENU41, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 18 at BENU41 Mroczynski, J. pass complete to Wolf, Caleb for loss of 12 yard to the WLCFB1247, (Simms, Greg; Johnston, Ryan).
3rd and 30 at WLCFB1247 Mroczynski, J. pass complete to Wolf, Caleb for loss of 10 yard to the WLCFB1237, (Johnston, Ryan).
4th and 40 at WLCFB1237 Mroczynski, J. pass complete to Cox, Brandon for 3 yards to the WLCFB12401ST DOWN WLCFB12, (Diponio, Tom; Simms, Greg).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1240 Schultz, Cyle intercepted by Allister, Aaron for 29 yards at the WLCFB12111ST DOWN BENU, Allister, Aaron return loss of 31 yard to the WLCFB1209, (German, Greg).
1st and 10 at WLCFB1209
13 plays, 0 yards, 1:32 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 03:16
1st and 10 at WLCFB1209 Team rush for loss of 2 yard to the WLCFB1207.
2nd and 12 at WLCFB1207 Timeout Benedictine, clock 01:42.
2nd and 12 at WLCFB1207 Team rush for loss of 2 yard to the WLCFB1205.
3rd and 14 at WLCFB1205 Team rush for loss of 2 yard to the WLCFB1203.
4th and 16 at WLCFB1203 PENALTY WLCFB12 delay of game(Team) loss of 2 yard to the WLCFB1201.
4th and 18 at WLCFB1201 Team rush for loss of 1 yard to the WLCFB12001ST DOWN WLCFB12, TEAM safety, clock 00:14.
  Ruppel, Josh kickoff 59 yards to the BENU21, Monaco, Artie return 34 yards to the WLCFB1245, (Klein, John).
Benedictine at 00:14
1st and 10 at WLCFB1245
16 plays, 0 yards, 1:36 elapsed
Benedictine at 00:14
1st and 10 at WLCFB1245 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Kanehl, Colin.
2nd and 10 at WLCFB1245 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score Recap
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Albright 24, Salisbury 23
Box Score Recap
Final
Gettysburg 49, at Bridgewater 10
Box Score Recap
Final
at Morrisville State 28, St. Lawrence 20
Box Score
Final
at WPI 31, MIT 28
Box Score Recap
Final
Westfield State 44, at Nichols 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Fitchburg State 42, Becker 25
Box Score
Final
at Mass-Dartmouth 41, Mount Ida 6
Box Score
Final
at Bridgewater State 42, Curry 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Final
at Washington and Lee 63, Averett 35
Box Score
Final
Stevenson 20, at N.C. Wesleyan 9
Box Score
Final
at UW-La Crosse 26, Luther 19
Box Score
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
Halftime
23 Hobart
0 Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
Halftime
0 Norwich
35 RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
3Q, 10:47
17 Heidelberg
13 Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
3rd - 03:28
0 Maine Maritime
30 SUNY-Maritime
Preview Live Stats Video
3rd - 05:19
0 St. John Fisher
34 Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
3rd - 06:06
24 Alfred
24 Husson
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
3rd - 13:22
28 Framingham State
6 Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
3rd - 14:49
22 Worcester State
20 Salve Regina
Live Stats
3rd - 04:35
7 Grove City
19 Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
3:50 1st
7 Montclair State
6 Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
2nd - 08:27
7 Lycoming
14 Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
2nd - 11:35
14 William Paterson
20 Alfred State
Preview Live Stats Video
End of 1st
22 Alma
0 Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
2nd - 10:18
0 Earlham
33 Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2nd - 07:45
28 Washington and Jefferson
7 Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
2nd - 07:01
14 Castleton
10 Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
2nd - 06:20
14 Waynesburg
7 Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Preview Live Stats Video
2nd - 05:15
7 Case Western Reserve
3 Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
10:00 2nd
10 Carnegie Mellon
24 Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
14:00 1st
7 Buffalo State
0 Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1st, 5:10
7 Wittenberg
0 Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1st - 08:56
0 Illinois Wesleyan
7 Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1st - 05:05
0 Berry
13 Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1st Qtr-8:18
7 Monmouth
0 Hope
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1st - 01:34
0 Bethany
6 Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1st - 11:18
3 Bluffton
0 Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
3rd - 05:19
0 St. John Fisher
34 Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
Halftime
23 Hobart
0 Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
2nd - 07:45
28 Washington and Jefferson
7 Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1st - 01:34
0 Bethany
6 Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1st, 5:10
7 Wittenberg
0 Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio