Concordia Chicago vs. Benedictine at Lisle, Ill.
10/27/2012 at 1:00 pm
Concordia-Chicago
26
Benedictine
13
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Concordia-Chicago (8-0) 0 7 13 6 26
Benedictine (3-5) 0 13 0 0 13
Lisle, Ill. | Rice Center
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at CUC30 Benedictine wins the toss and defers. Concordia Chicago to receive.
1st and 10 at CUC30
  Stolarski, LJ kickoff 58 yards to the CUC07, Yancy return 26 yards to the CUC33, out-of-bounds.
Concordia-Chicago at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUC33 Koehler pass complete to Jones for 6 yards to the CUC39.
2nd and 4 at CUC39 Maddox rush for 13 yards to the BENU481ST DOWN CUC, (Buonavolanto, C; Herron, Stefan).
1st and 10 at BENU48 Koehler pass complete to Thomas for 15 yards to the BENU331ST DOWN CUC, (Dottellis, Nick; Bretous, Alex).
1st and 10 at BENU33 Koehler rush for 15 yards to the BENU181ST DOWN CUC, (Buonavolanto, C).
1st and 10 at BENU18 Koehler pass incomplete to Thomas.
2nd and 10 at BENU18 Maddox rush for loss of 2 yard to the BENU20, (Davis, Josh; Lockton, Ben).
3rd and 12 at BENU20 Koehler pass complete to Thomas for 19 yards to the BENU01, (Dottellis, Nick; Keil, Drew), PENALTY CUC illegal shift(TEAM) loss of 24 yard to the BENU25, .
4th and 17 at BENU25 Koehler intercepted by Stolarski, LJ for 23 yards at the BENU021ST DOWN CUC, Stolarski, LJ return loss of 7 yard to the BENU18, (Yancy), null.
1st and 10 at BENU18
24 plays, 0 yards, 2:25 elapsed
Benedictine at 15:00
1st and 10 at BENU18 Borsellino, Joh rush for 6 yards to the BENU24, (Behnke; Gleason).
2nd and 4 at BENU24 Borsellino, Joh rush for 4 yards to the BENU281ST DOWN BENU, (Dear; Gleason).
1st and 10 at BENU28 Borsellino, Joh rush for 12 yards to the BENU401ST DOWN BENU, (Key; Thompson).
1st and 10 at BENU40 Alessi, John rush for 15 yards to the CUC451ST DOWN BENU, (Rolf).
1st and 10 at CUC45 Borsellino, Joh rush for 3 yards to the CUC42, (DeBonnett; Frazier).
2nd and 7 at CUC42 Borsellino, Joh rush for 6 yards to the CUC36, (DeBonnett; Rolf).
3rd and 1 at CUC36 Alessi, John rush for 2 yards to the CUC341ST DOWN BENU, (DeBonnett; Wohlford).
1st and 10 at CUC34 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 7 yards to the CUC27, (Thompson; Beckman).
2nd and 3 at CUC27 Monaco, Artie rush for 9 yards to the CUC181ST DOWN BENU, (Ugolini).
1st and 10 at CUC18 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 7 yards to the CUC11, out-of-bounds, (Rolf).
2nd and 3 at CUC11 Borsellino, Joh rush for 7 yards to the CUC041ST DOWN BENU, (Pasley; Dear).
1st and 10 at CUC04 Borsellino, Joh rush for loss of 2 yard to the CUC06, (Frazier).
2nd and 12 at CUC06 Borsellino, Joh rush for 3 yards to the CUC03, (Hammack; Thompson).
3rd and 9 at CUC03 Monaco, Artie rush for loss of 1 yard to the CUC04, (Dear; Thompson), .
4th and 10 at CUC04 Stolarski, LJ field goal attempt from 21 MISSED- wide left, spot at CUC20, clock 04:52.
4th and 26 at CUC20
Benedictine at 04:52
4th and 26 at CUC20 Bruno, Vince rush for loss of 4 yard to the CUC241ST DOWN BENU, (Gould; Beckman).
1st and 10 at CUC24 Maddox rush for 2 yards to the CUC26, (Paaloalo, Niko; Lockton, Ben).
2nd and 8 at CUC26 Koehler rush for 1 yard to the CUC27, (Lockton, Ben; Laurentius, Aar).
3rd and 7 at CUC27 Colapietro punt 38 yards to the BENU35, downed.
1st and 10 at BENU35
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:48 elapsed
Benedictine at 04:52
1st and 10 at BENU35 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 7 yards to the BENU42, out-of-bounds, (Dear).
2nd and 3 at BENU42 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 5 yards to the BENU471ST DOWN BENU, (Rolf; Key).
1st and 10 at BENU47 Borsellino, Joh rush for 8 yards to the CUC45, (DeBonnett; Behnke).
2nd and 2 at CUC45 Monaco, Artie rush for 5 yards to the CUC401ST DOWN BENU, (DeBonnett; Gleason).
1st and 10 at CUC40 Borsellino, Joh rush for 2 yards to the CUC38, (Hammack; DeBonnett).
2nd and 8 at CUC38 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 7 yards to the CUC31, (Ugolini; Thompson).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 1 at CUC31 clock 15:00.
3rd and 1 at CUC31 Alessi, John rush for 4 yards to the CUC271ST DOWN BENU, (Dear; Hammack).
1st and 10 at CUC27 Schultz, Cyle sacked for 0 yard to the CUC41, ( DeBonnett).
2nd and 24 at CUC41 Timeout Benedictine, clock 13:43.
2nd and 24 at CUC41 Alessi, John rush for 8 yards to the CUC33, (DeBonnett; Gleason).
3rd and 16 at CUC33 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 4 yards to the CUC29, (Key).
4th and 12 at CUC29 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Schultz, Chris1ST DOWN BENU.
1st and 10 at CUC29
30 plays, 0 yards, -9:-3 elapsed
Concordia-Chicago at 13:43
1st and 10 at CUC29 Koehler pass complete to Maddox for 13 yards to the CUC421ST DOWN CUC, (Stec, Ryan; Davis, Josh), null.
1st and 10 at CUC42 Jones rush for 3 yards to the CUC45, (Lockton, Ben; Buonavolanto, C).
2nd and 7 at CUC45 Koehler rush for loss of 6 yard to the CUC39, (Lockton, Ben; Forster, Adam).
3rd and 13 at CUC39 Koehler intercepted by Buonavolanto, C for 19 yards at the BENU421ST DOWN CUC, Buonavolanto, C return loss of 18 yard to the BENU43.
1st and 10 at BENU43
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Benedictine at 12:07
1st and 10 at BENU43 Borsellino, Joh rush for 12 yards to the CUC451ST DOWN BENU, (Thompson; Gleason).
1st and 10 at CUC45 Alessi, John rush for 1 yard to the CUC44, (Beckman; Behnke).
2nd and 9 at CUC44 Borsellino, Joh rush for loss of 2 yard to the CUC46.
3rd and 11 at CUC46 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to TEAM, null, null.
4th and 11 at CUC46 Dixon, Billy punt 35 yards to the CUC11, downed.
1st and 10 at CUC11
13 plays, 0 yards, 2:19 elapsed
Concordia-Chicago at 10:25
1st and 10 at CUC11 Jones rush for 6 yards to the CUC17, (Lockton, Ben; Buonavolanto, C).
2nd and 4 at CUC17 Koehler rush for 13 yards to the CUC301ST DOWN CUC, (Dottellis, Nick; Keil, Drew).
1st and 10 at CUC30 Koehler pass incomplete to TEAM, (Lockton, Ben).
2nd and 10 at CUC30 Koehler pass complete to Thomas for 3 yards to the CUC33, (Dottellis, Nick).
3rd and 7 at CUC33 Koehler intercepted by Herron, Stefan for 6 yards at the CUC391ST DOWN CUC, Herron, Stefan return 33 yards to the CUC00, clock 06:19.
  Stolarski, LJ kick attempt good.
1st and 10 at CUC00 PENALTY BENU unsportmanslike conduct(TEAM) loss of 80 yard to the BENU20.
1st and 90 at BENU20 Coaches out of the box on the INT.
  Stolarski, LJ kickoff 58 yards to the CUC22, Yancy return 26 yards to the CUC48, (Johnston, Ryan; Buonavolanto, C).
Concordia-Chicago at 06:19
1st and 10 at CUC48
22 plays, 0 yards, 1:47 elapsed
Concordia-Chicago at 06:19
1st and 10 at CUC48 Maddox rush for 3 yards to the BENU49, (Buonavolanto, C).
2nd and 7 at BENU49 Maddox rush for 7 yards to the BENU421ST DOWN CUC, (Theriault, Mike).
1st and 10 at BENU42 Koehler pass complete to Bailey for 39 yards to the BENU031ST DOWN CUC, (Herron, Stefan).
1st and 10 at BENU03 Maddox rush for 3 yards to the BENU00, clock 05:00.
  Colapietro kick attempt good.
  Colapietro kickoff loss of 28 yard to the BENU28, Alessi, John return 10 yards to the BENU38, (DeBonnett).
Benedictine at 05:00
1st and 10 at BENU38
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:19 elapsed
Benedictine at 05:00
1st and 10 at BENU38 Borsellino, Joh rush for 1 yard to the BENU39, (Gleason; Beckman).
2nd and 9 at BENU39 Borsellino, Joh rush for 5 yards to the BENU44, (Frazier).
3rd and 4 at BENU44 Alessi, John rush for 5 yards to the BENU491ST DOWN BENU, (Hammack; Frazier).
1st and 10 at BENU49 Borsellino, Joh rush for 5 yards to the CUC46, (Rolf; Dear).
2nd and 5 at CUC46 Monaco, Artie rush for 2 yards to the CUC44, (Rolf; Ugolini).
3rd and 3 at CUC44 Alessi, John rush for 5 yards to the CUC391ST DOWN BENU, (Ugolini; Gleason).
1st and 10 at CUC39 Borsellino, Joh rush for 18 yards to the CUC211ST DOWN BENU, (Hammack).
1st and 10 at CUC21 Borsellino, Joh rush for 3 yards to the CUC18, (Rolf).
2nd and 7 at CUC18 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 0 yard to the CUC18, (Hammack).
3rd and 7 at CUC18 Timeout Benedictine, clock 00:37.
3rd and 7 at CUC18 Schultz, Cyle rush for loss of 7 yard to the CUC25, (Beckman).
4th and 14 at CUC25 Timeout Benedictine, clock 00:27.
4th and 14 at CUC25 Schultz, Cyle rush for 15 yards to the CUC101ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds, (Ugolini).
1st and 10 at CUC10 (Ugolini).
2nd and 10 at CUC10
3rd and 10 at CUC10 Timeout Concordia Chicago, clock 00:06.
3rd and 10 at CUC10 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 10 yards to the CUC001ST DOWN BENU, clock 00:01.
  Stolarski, LJ kick attempt M, .
  Stolarski, LJ kickoff loss of 28 yard to the CUC28, Bailey return 9 yards to the CUC37, (Diponio, Tom; Stec, Ryan).
Concordia-Chicago at 00:01
1st and 10 at CUC37
45 plays, 0 yards, 5:0 elapsed
Concordia-Chicago at 00:01
1st and 10 at CUC37 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at CUC37 clock 15:00, .
  Colapietro kickoff 39 yards to the BENU26, Alessi, John return 11 yards to the BENU37, (Turco).
Benedictine at 15:00
1st and 10 at BENU37
12 plays, 0 yards, -15:0 elapsed
Benedictine at 15:00
1st and 10 at BENU37 Borsellino, Joh rush for 2 yards to the BENU39, (Beckman; Rolf).
2nd and 8 at BENU39 Borsellino, Joh rush for 3 yards to the BENU42, (Gleason; Beckman).
3rd and 5 at BENU42 Alessi, John rush for 1 yard to the BENU43, (Hammack).
4th and 4 at BENU43 Dixon, Billy punt 34 yards to the CUC23, , PENALTY BENU kick cathcing interference(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the CUC38, 1st and 10, .
1st and 10 at CUC38
14 plays, 0 yards, 2:13 elapsed
Concordia-Chicago at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUC38 Koehler rush for 17 yards to the BENU451ST DOWN CUC, (Keil, Drew).
1st and 10 at BENU45 Maddox rush for 18 yards to the BENU271ST DOWN CUC, (Keil, Drew).
1st and 10 at BENU27 Maddox rush for 4 yards to the BENU23, (Theriault, Mike).
2nd and 6 at BENU23 Maddox rush for 10 yards to the BENU131ST DOWN CUC, (Lockton, Ben; Keil, Drew).
1st and 10 at BENU13 Koehler pass complete to Jones for 3 yards to the BENU10, (Buonavolanto, C).
2nd and 7 at BENU10 Koehler pass complete to Yancy for 2 yards to the BENU08, (Stolarski, LJ).
3rd and 5 at BENU08 Maddox rush for 1 yard to the BENU07, (Theriault, Mike; Lockton, Ben).
4th and 4 at BENU07 Koehler pass complete to Yancy for 7 yards to the BENU001ST DOWN CUC, clock 09:52.
  Colapietro kick attempt M.
  Colapietro kickoff loss of 37 yard to the BENU37, on-side kick, .
Benedictine at 09:52
1st and 10 at BENU37
23 plays, 0 yards, 2:55 elapsed
Benedictine at 09:52
1st and 10 at BENU37 Johnston, Rick pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for loss of 34 yard to the BENU03, (97; Nelson).
2nd and 44 at BENU03 Johnston, Rick rush for loss of 3 yard to the BENU00, clock 09:29.
  Herron, Stefan kick attempt good.
  Herron, Stefan kickoff 25 yards to the BENU25, Williams return loss of 9 yard to the BENU34, out-of-bounds, (Bretous, Alex).
Concordia-Chicago at 09:29
1st and 10 at BENU34
12 plays, 0 yards, 0:23 elapsed
Concordia-Chicago at 09:29
1st and 10 at BENU34 Thomas rush for loss of 2 yard to the BENU36, (Mick, Preston; Davis, Josh).
2nd and 12 at BENU36 Thomas rush for loss of 4 yard to the BENU40, (Davis, Josh; Jakelski, Vince).
3rd and 16 at BENU40 Thomas rush for loss of 2 yard to the BENU42, (Davis, Josh; Jakelski, Vince).
4th and 18 at BENU42 Cazius punt loss of 36 yard to the CUC22, Schultz, Chris return loss of 2 yard to the CUC24, out-of-bounds, (Heiss).
1st and 10 at CUC24
13 plays, 0 yards, 2:29 elapsed
Benedictine at 09:29
1st and 10 at CUC24 Borsellino, Joh rush for loss of 12 yard to the CUC36, (Delhotal; 97).
2nd and 22 at CUC36 Duckworth, Noel rush for loss of 13 yard to the CUC49, (Washington; Delhotal).
3rd and 35 at CUC49 Johnston, Rick rush for 0 yard to the CUC49, (Beckman; Nelson).
4th and 35 at CUC49 Bruno, Vince rush for 0 yard to the CUC491ST DOWN BENU, (Beckman; Heiss).
1st and 10 at CUC49 Koehler pass incomplete to Thomas, null.
2nd and 10 at CUC49 Colapietro punt 41 yards to the BENU10, downed.
1st and 10 at BENU10
15 plays, 0 yards, 2:33 elapsed
Benedictine at 07:00
1st and 10 at BENU10 Alessi, John rush for 4 yards to the BENU14, (Hammack; DeBonnett).
2nd and 6 at BENU14 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 15 yards to the BENU291ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds, (Dear).
1st and 10 at BENU29 Borsellino, Joh rush for 12 yards to the BENU411ST DOWN BENU, (Beckman; Key).
1st and 10 at BENU41 Borsellino, Joh rush for 1 yard to the BENU42, (Gleason; Beckman).
2nd and 9 at BENU42 Schultz, Cyle intercepted by Behnke for loss of 9 yard at the BENU331ST DOWN BENU, Behnke return 15 yards to the BENU27, PENALTY CUC (TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the BENU42, 1st and 10, .
1st and 10 at BENU42
16 plays, 0 yards, 2:15 elapsed
Concordia-Chicago at 04:27
1st and 10 at BENU42 Maddox rush for 6 yards to the BENU36, (Theriault, Mike).
2nd and 4 at BENU36 Maddox rush for 3 yards to the BENU33, (Davis, Josh).
3rd and 1 at BENU33 Maddox rush for 3 yards to the BENU301ST DOWN CUC, (Paaloalo, Niko).
1st and 10 at BENU30 Maddox rush for 20 yards to the BENU101ST DOWN CUC, (Dottellis, Nick).
1st and 10 at BENU10 Koehler pass complete to Jones for 0 yard to the BENU10, (Theriault, Mike; Bretous, Alex).
back to top
4th
2nd and 10 at BENU10 clock 15:00.
2nd and 10 at BENU10 Jones rush for 0 yard to the BENU10, (Forster, Adam; Lockton, Ben).
3rd and 10 at BENU10 Koehler pass incomplete to TEAM, null.
4th and 10 at BENU10 Colapietro field goal attempt from 27 MISSED- wide left, spot at BENU20, clock 14:15.
4th and 20 at BENU20
22 plays, 0 yards, -12:-3 elapsed
Concordia-Chicago at 14:15
4th and 20 at BENU20 Williams rush for 0 yard to the BENU201ST DOWN CUC, (Jones, Ryan).
1st and 10 at BENU20 Monaco, Artie rush for 3 yards to the BENU23, (Hammack).
2nd and 7 at BENU23 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 9 yards to the BENU321ST DOWN BENU, (Key; Gleason).
1st and 10 at BENU32 Borsellino, Joh rush for 1 yard to the BENU33, (Hammack; Beckman).
2nd and 9 at BENU33 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 16 yards to the BENU491ST DOWN BENU, (DeBonnett).
1st and 10 at BENU49 Monaco, Artie rush for 2 yards to the CUC49, (Hammack; Ugolini).
2nd and 8 at CUC49 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 11 yards to the CUC381ST DOWN BENU, (Key).
1st and 10 at CUC38 Alessi, John rush for 6 yards to the CUC32, (DeBonnett; Gleason).
2nd and 4 at CUC32 Borsellino, Joh rush for 0 yard to the CUC32, (Hammack).
3rd and 4 at CUC32 Borsellino, Joh rush for 4 yards to the CUC28, (Rolf; Pasley), PENALTY BENU holding(TEAM) loss of 10 yard to the CUC38.
4th and 10 at CUC38 3th and 10.
4th and 10 at CUC38 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Schultz, Chris1ST DOWN BENU, (Beckman).
1st and 10 at CUC38 (Jones, Ryan), PENALTY CUC pass interference(TEAM) loss of 13 yard to the CUC25, .
2nd and 23 at CUC25 Lee pass complete to Thomas for loss of 7 yard to the CUC18, out-of-bounds, (Mick, Preston).
3rd and 30 at CUC18 Banks, D. rush for loss of 2 yard to the CUC16, (Davis, Josh; Buonavolanto, C).
4th and 32 at CUC16 Banks, D. rush for 0 yard to the CUC161ST DOWN CUC, (Velazquez, Urie; Jakelski, Vince).
1st and 10 at CUC16 Timeout Benedictine, clock 07:05.
1st and 10 at CUC16 Alessi, John rush for 0 yard to the CUC16, (Rolf; Behnke).
2nd and 10 at CUC16
42 plays, 0 yards, 7:15 elapsed
Benedictine at 07:05
2nd and 10 at CUC16 Johnston, Rick rush for loss of 1 yard to the CUC17, (Gould; 97).
3rd and 11 at CUC17 Johnston, Rick rush for 2 yards to the CUC15, (Gould), .
4th and 9 at CUC15 Johnston, Rick pass complete to Duckworth, Noel for loss of 12 yard to the CUC271ST DOWN BENU, (Beckman).
1st and 10 at CUC27 Maddox rush for 1 yard to the CUC28, (Lockton, Ben).
2nd and 9 at CUC28 Koehler pass incomplete to Jones.
3rd and 9 at CUC28 Koehler pass complete to Maddox for loss of 4 yard to the CUC24, (Stec, Ryan; Buonavolanto, C).
4th and 13 at CUC24 Colapietro punt 39 yards to the BENU37, .
1st and 10 at BENU37
17 plays, 0 yards, 2:56 elapsed
Benedictine at 07:00
1st and 10 at BENU37 PENALTY BENU false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the BENU32.
1st and 15 at BENU32 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Borsellino, Joh.
2nd and 15 at BENU32 PENALTY BENU false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the BENU27.
2nd and 20 at BENU27 Schultz, Cyle intercepted by Pasley for 8 yards at the BENU351ST DOWN BENU, Pasley return loss of 1 yard to the BENU28, (Boncela, Ed; Monaco, Artie), PENALTY CUC clipping(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the BENU43, 1st and 10, .
1st and 10 at BENU43
13 plays, 0 yards, 0:20 elapsed
Concordia-Chicago at 04:04
1st and 10 at BENU43 Jones rush for loss of 3 yard to the BENU46, fumble by recovered by CUC Jones at BENU46.
2nd and 13 at BENU46 Maddox rush for 4 yards to the BENU42, (Davis, Josh; Paaloalo, Niko).
3rd and 9 at BENU42 Timeout Benedictine, clock 02:40.
3rd and 9 at BENU42 Koehler pass complete to Yancy for 42 yards to the BENU001ST DOWN CUC, clock 02:34.
  Colapietro kick attempt M.
  Colapietro kickoff loss of 22 yard to the BENU22, Alessi, John return 18 yards to the BENU40, (Roland).
Benedictine at 02:34
1st and 10 at BENU40
16 plays, 0 yards, 1:10 elapsed
Benedictine at 02:34
1st and 10 at BENU40 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Borsellino, Joh.
2nd and 10 at BENU40 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Kanehl, Colin for 12 yards to the CUC481ST DOWN BENU, (Thompson; Ugolini).
1st and 10 at CUC48 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to German, Greg for 7 yards to the CUC41, (Key).
2nd and 3 at CUC41 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to German, Greg.
3rd and 3 at CUC41 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Kempker, Austin for 8 yards to the CUC331ST DOWN BENU, (Ugolini; Thompson).
1st and 10 at CUC33 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to German, Greg.
2nd and 10 at CUC33 Schultz, Cyle sacked for 0 yard to the CUC43, ( DeBonnett).
3rd and 20 at CUC43 Schultz, Cyle rush for 7 yards to the CUC36, (Thompson).
4th and 13 at CUC36 Timeout Benedictine, clock 00:50.
4th and 13 at CUC36 Schultz, Cyle rush for 10 yards to the CUC261ST DOWN BENU, (Frazier; Little).
1st and 10 at CUC26
20 plays, 0 yards, 1:53 elapsed
Concordia-Chicago at 00:50
1st and 10 at CUC26 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the CUC25.
2nd and 11 at CUC25 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio