UW-Platteville vs. UW-Eau Claire at Eau Claire, WI
10/27/2012 at 3:00 PM
UW-Platteville
24
UW-Eau Claire
17
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Platteville (6-2) 7 7 3 7 24
UW-Eau Claire (3-5) 3 7 0 7 17
Eau Claire, WI | Carson Park
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at UWP35 Platteville wins toss, defers. Eau Claire will receive
  Mike Hayes kickoff 65 yards to the UWEC00, touchback.
UW-Eau Claire at 15:00
1st and 10 at UWEC20 Austin Neu pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 19 yards to the UWEC39, out-of-bounds, PENALTY UWP holding declined.
1st and 10 at UWEC39 Joel Sweeney rush for 5 yards to the UWEC44 (Jacob Zilbar).
2nd and 5 at UWEC44 Joel Sweeney rush for 3 yards to the UWEC47 (M. Gabbey).
3rd and 2 at UWEC47 C. McDonald rush for 1 yard to the UWEC48 (Jacob Zilbar).
4th and 1 at UWEC48 Joel Sweeney rush for 3 yards to the UWP49 (Ryan McWethy).
1st and 10 at UWP49 Austin Neu sacked for loss of 5 yards to the UWEC46 (Alex Schaefer), fumble by ? recovered by UWEC Austin Neu at UWEC46.
2nd and 15 at UWEC46 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWEC48 (Jacob Zilbar; Ryan Constant).
3rd and 13 at UWEC48 Austin Neu rush for 11 yards to the UWP41, out-of-bounds.
4th and 2 at UWP41 Joel Sweeney rush for 18 yards to the UWP23 (Alex Schleis; Robert Austin).
1st and 10 at UWP23 Joel Sweeney rush for 1 yard to the UWP22 (Corey Marks).
2nd and 9 at UWP22 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Austin Goetsch, QB hurry by Corey Marks.
3rd and 9 at UWP22 Joel Sweeney rush for 1 yard to the UWP21 (Bronzun Kyles).
4th and 8 at UWP21 Josh Albrecht field goal attempt from 38 GOOD, clock 08:28.
  Josh Albrecht kickoff 61 yards to the UWP09, T. Whitehead return 23 yards to the UWP32 (Scott Burzynski).
UW-Platteville at 08:22
1st and 10 at UWP32 UW-Platteville drive start at 08:22.
1st and 10 at UWP32 Hank McIvor rush for no gain to the UWP32 (Nate Johnson).
2nd and 10 at UWP32 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Ryley Bailey for 8 yards to the UWP40 (Nevin Smith).
3rd and 2 at UWP40 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to Aaron Loferski, PENALTY UWEC encroachment 5 yards to the UWP45, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at UWP45 Bryce Corrigan sacked for loss of 10 yards to the UWP35 (Curtis Stypula).
2nd and 20 at UWP35 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to T. Whitehead for 19 yards to the UWEC46 (Collin Hustad).
3rd and 1 at UWEC46 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Aaron Loferski for 6 yards to the UWEC40 (Thurgood Dennis).
1st and 10 at UWEC40 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to Paul Reit (Tyler Janus).
2nd and 10 at UWEC40 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Aaron Loferski for 1 yard to the UWEC39 (Pat Hendricks).
3rd and 9 at UWEC39 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Ryley Bailey for 15 yards to the UWEC24 (Kyle Thorpe).
1st and 10 at UWEC24 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Q. Buschbacher for 10 yards to the UWEC14 (Coltan Ellis).
1st and 10 at UWEC14 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to T. Whitehead for 4 yards to the UWEC10 (Collin Hustad).
2nd and 6 at UWEC10 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Q. Buschbacher for 10 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:50.
  Zach Litchfield kick attempt good.
  Mike Hayes kickoff 53 yards to the UWEC17, Tra Ross return 7 yards to the UWEC24.
1st and 10 at UWEC24 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 02:44.
1st and 10 at UWEC24 Joel Sweeney rush for 3 yards to the UWEC27 (Jacob Zilbar).
UW-Eau Claire at 02:44
2nd and 7 at UWEC27 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Nick Hirsch.
3rd and 7 at UWEC27 Joel Sweeney rush for no gain to the UWEC27 (Jacob Zilbar).
4th and 7 at UWEC27 Austin Neu punt 41 yards to the UWP32, T. Whitehead return 2 yards to the UWP34, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at UWP34 UW-Platteville drive start at 01:09.
1st and 10 at UWP34 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Paul Reit for 7 yards to the UWP41 (Eric Nieman).
3 plays, 3 yards, 01:35 elapsed
UW-Platteville at 01:09
2nd and 3 at UWP41 Hank McIvor rush for 3 yards to the UWP44 (Sean Graham).
1st and 10 at UWP44 Bryce Corrigan rush for 5 yards to the UWP49 (Collin Hustad).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 5 at UWP49 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 5 at UWP49 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Paul Reit for 3 yards to the UWEC48 (Collin Hustad).
3rd and 2 at UWEC48 Timeout UW-Platteville, clock 14:13.
3rd and 2 at UWEC48 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Ryley Bailey for 20 yards to the UWEC28 (Sean Graham).
1st and 10 at UWEC28 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Q. Buschbacher for 6 yards to the UWEC22 (Nick Slade).
2nd and 4 at UWEC22 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Paul Reit for 6 yards to the UWEC16 (Thurgood Dennis).
1st and 10 at UWEC16 Hank McIvor rush for 6 yards to the UWEC10 (Nevin Smith).
2nd and 4 at UWEC10 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to Paul Reit.
3rd and 4 at UWEC10 Bryce Corrigan pass intercepted by Eric Nieman for 10 yards to the UWEC00, Eric Nieman return 0 yards to the UWEC00, touchback.
1st and 10 at UWEC20 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 11:39.
1st and 10 at UWEC20 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Jared Staege.
10 plays, 56 yards, 04:30 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 11:39
2nd and 10 at UWEC20 Joel Sweeney rush for 4 yards to the UWEC24 (Alex Schleis).
3rd and 6 at UWEC24 Austin Neu pass complete to Joel Sweeney for 9 yards to the UWEC33 (Tommy Magna).
1st and 10 at UWEC33 Austin Neu pass complete to Jy Corbett for 23 yards to the UWP44 (Dave Daino).
1st and 10 at UWP44 Joel Sweeney rush for 5 yards to the UWP39 (Ryan McWethy).
2nd and 5 at UWP39 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWP37 (Alex Schaefer).
3rd and 3 at UWP37 Austin Neu rush for 2 yards to the UWP35 (Alex Schleis).
4th and 1 at UWP35 Austin Neu rush for no gain to the UWP35 (Nick Snyder).
1st and 10 at UWP35 UW-Platteville drive start at 07:31.
1st and 10 at UWP35 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to T. Whitehead for 5 yards to the UWP40.
8 plays, 45 yards, 04:08 elapsed
UW-Platteville at 07:31
2nd and 5 at UWP40 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Travis Nelson for 7 yards to the UWP47 (Nick Slade).
1st and 10 at UWP47 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to Aaron Loferski.
2nd and 10 at UWP47 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Q. Buschbacher for 6 yards to the UWEC47, out-of-bounds (Tyler Janus).
3rd and 4 at UWEC47 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to Ryley Bailey.
4th and 4 at UWEC47 Ryan Giachetti punt 24 yards to the UWEC23, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at UWEC23 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 05:41.
1st and 10 at UWEC23 PENALTY UWEC false start 8 yards to the UWEC15.
5 plays, 18 yards, 01:50 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 05:41
1st and 18 at UWEC15 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Nick Hirsch (Ryan McWethy).
2nd and 18 at UWEC15 Timeout UW-Eau Claire, clock 05:35.
2nd and 18 at UWEC15 Austin Neu rush for 13 yards to the UWEC28 (Jacob Zilbar).
3rd and 5 at UWEC28 Austin Neu rush for 3 yards to the UWEC31 (Nick Snyder).
4th and 2 at UWEC31 Austin Neu pass complete to Nate Piel for 34 yards to the UWP35.
1st and 10 at UWP35 Fake Punt, Passed
1st and 10 at UWP35 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWP33 (Corey Marks).
2nd and 8 at UWP33 Austin Neu rush for 22 yards to the UWP11, out-of-bounds (Dave Daino), PENALTY UWP personal foul 6 yards to the UWP05.
1st and 5 at UWP05 1st and 5.
1st and 5 at UWP05 Joel Sweeney rush for 3 yards to the UWP02 (Ryan McWethy).
2nd and 2 at UWP02 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWP00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:04.
  Josh Albrecht kick attempt good.
  Josh Albrecht kickoff 67 yards to the UWP03, out-of-bounds, UWP ball on UWP35.
1st and 10 at UWP35 UW-Platteville drive start at 02:04.
1st and 10 at UWP35 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Ryley Bailey for 17 yards to the UWEC48 (Nevin Smith).
1st and 10 at UWEC48 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to T. Whitehead for 6 yards to the UWEC42 (Nevin Smith).
UW-Platteville at 02:04
2nd and 4 at UWEC42 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to T. Whitehead.
3rd and 4 at UWEC42 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Aaron Loferski for 7 yards to the UWEC35, out-of-bounds (Tyler Janus).
1st and 10 at UWEC35 Travis Nelson rush for 3 yards to the UWEC32 (Eric Nieman).
2nd and 7 at UWEC32 Travis Nelson rush for 2 yards to the UWEC30 (Tyler Janus).
3rd and 5 at UWEC30 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete.
4th and 5 at UWEC30 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Ryley Bailey for 6 yards to the UWEC24 (Mitch Olson).
1st and 10 at UWEC24 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Aaron Loferski for 5 yards to the UWEC19, out-of-bounds (Tyler Janus).
2nd and 5 at UWEC19 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Paul Reit for 19 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:04.
  Zach Litchfield kick attempt good.
  Ryan McWethy kickoff 30 yards to the UWEC40, Scott Burzynski return 0 yards to the UWEC40.
1st and 10 at UWEC40 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 00:03.
1st and 10 at UWEC40 Joel Sweeney rush for 3 yards to the UWEC43 (Jacob Zilbar).
2nd and 7 at UWEC43 End of half, clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
UW-Eau Claire at 00:03
2nd and 7 at UWEC43 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, UWEC ball on UWEC35.
  Josh Albrecht kickoff 55 yards to the UWP10, Travis Nelson return 12 yards to the UWP22 (Brad Birkhauser).
1st and 10 at UWP22 UW-Platteville drive start at 14:55.
1st and 10 at UWP22 Hank McIvor rush for 1 yard to the UWP23 (Nate Johnson).
2nd and 9 at UWP23 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Q. Buschbacher for 2 yards to the UWP25 (Eric Nieman).
3rd and 7 at UWP25 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Paul Reit for 7 yards to the UWP32 (Nick Slade).
UW-Platteville at 14:55
1st and 10 at UWP32 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to Aaron Loferski (Tyler Janus).
2nd and 10 at UWP32 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Aaron Loferski for 2 yards to the UWP34 (Tyler Janus).
3rd and 8 at UWP34 Hank McIvor rush for 2 yards to the UWP36 (Sean Graham).
4th and 6 at UWP36 Ryan Giachetti punt 29 yards to the UWEC35, Jared Staege return 0 yards to the UWEC35, fumble by ? recovered by UWP Hank McIvor at UWEC35.
1st and 10 at UWEC35 UW-Platteville drive start at 11:34.
1st and 10 at UWEC35 Hank McIvor rush for 1 yard to the UWEC34 (Coltan Ellis).
2nd and 9 at UWEC34 Hank McIvor rush for no gain to the UWEC34, PENALTY UWP holding 10 yards to the UWEC44, NO PLAY.
2nd and 19 at UWEC44 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to Ryley Bailey.
6 plays, 14 yards, 03:21 elapsed
UW-Platteville at 11:34
3rd and 19 at UWEC44 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to Aaron Loferski.
4th and 19 at UWEC44 Ryan Giachetti punt 37 yards to the UWEC07, downed.
1st and 10 at UWEC07 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 10:15.
1st and 10 at UWEC07 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWEC09 (Corey Marks).
2nd and 8 at UWEC09 Austin Neu pass complete to Cody Gerver for 10 yards to the UWEC19 (Tommy Magna).
1st and 10 at UWEC19 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWEC21 (Dave Daino).
0 plays, 0 yards, 00:00 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 10:15
2nd and 8 at UWEC21 Austin Neu pass complete to Austin Goetsch for 12 yards to the UWEC33 (Devon Vance).
1st and 10 at UWEC33 Joel Sweeney rush for no gain to the UWEC33 (Noah Gibson).
2nd and 10 at UWEC33 Austin Neu rush for 3 yards to the UWEC36 (Dave Daino; Jacob Zilbar).
3rd and 7 at UWEC36 Austin Neu pass incomplete (Jacob Zilbar).
4th and 7 at UWEC36 Austin Neu punt 42 yards to the UWP22, T. Whitehead return 9 yards to the UWP31, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at UWP31 UW-Platteville drive start at 06:32.
1st and 10 at UWP31 Hank McIvor rush for 5 yards to the UWP36 (Nate Johnson).
2nd and 5 at UWP36 Bryce Corrigan sacked for loss of 3 yards to the UWP33 (Matt Hawley).
3rd and 8 at UWP33 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Paul Reit for 15 yards to the UWP48 (Thurgood Dennis).
3 plays, -9 yards, 01:19 elapsed
UW-Platteville at 06:32
1st and 10 at UWP48 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Ryley Bailey for 4 yards to the UWEC48 (Coltan Ellis).
2nd and 6 at UWEC48 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Q. Buschbacher for no gain to the UWEC48 (Scott Burzynski).
3rd and 6 at UWEC48 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Aaron Loferski for 12 yards to the UWEC36 (Collin Hustad).
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Hank McIvor rush for 7 yards to the UWEC29 (Sean Graham).
2nd and 3 at UWEC29 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Aaron Loferski for 8 yards to the UWEC21 (Coltan Ellis).
1st and 10 at UWEC21 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to Paul Reit.
2nd and 10 at UWEC21 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Paul Reit for 6 yards to the UWEC15 (Thurgood Dennis).
3rd and 4 at UWEC15 Travis Nelson rush for 4 yards to the UWEC11.
1st and 10 at UWEC11 Timeout UW-Platteville, clock 00:20.
1st and 10 at UWEC11 Zach Litchfield field goal attempt from 29 GOOD, clock 00:16.
  Mike Hayes kickoff 52 yards to the UWEC18, Tra Ross return 15 yards to the UWEC33 (Yoel Wonsey).
1st and 10 at UWEC33 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 00:12.
1st and 10 at UWEC33 Joel Sweeney rush for 3 yards to the UWEC36 (Corey Marks).
back to top
4th
2nd and 7 at UWEC36 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 7 at UWEC36 Austin Neu sacked for loss of 8 yards to the UWEC28 (Jacob Zilbar).
7 plays, 29 yards, 03:43 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 00:12
3rd and 15 at UWEC28 Austin Neu pass complete to Alex Plaster for 5 yards to the UWEC33 (Tommy Magna).
4th and 10 at UWEC33 Austin Neu punt 9 yards to the UWEC42.
1st and 10 at UWEC42 UW-Platteville drive start at 13:19.
1st and 10 at UWEC42 Hank McIvor rush for 6 yards to the UWEC36 (Nate Johnson).
2nd and 4 at UWEC36 Hank McIvor rush for loss of 4 yards to the UWEC40 (Pat Hendricks).
3rd and 8 at UWEC40 Bryce Corrigan pass incomplete to Ryley Bailey.
4th and 8 at UWEC40 Ryan Giachetti punt 20 yards to the UWEC20, out-of-bounds.
UW-Platteville at 13:19
1st and 10 at UWEC20 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 11:44.
1st and 10 at UWEC20 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWEC22 (Alex Schaefer).
2nd and 8 at UWEC22 Austin Neu sacked for loss of 6 yards to the UWEC16 (Corey Marks).
3rd and 14 at UWEC16 Austin Neu rush for 7 yards to the UWEC23 (Bronzun Kyles).
4th and 7 at UWEC23 Austin Neu punt 35 yards to the UWP42.
3 plays, 0 yards, 01:53 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 11:44
1st and 10 at UWP42 UW-Platteville drive start at 09:55.
1st and 10 at UWP42 Hank McIvor rush for 9 yards to the UWEC49 (Nevin Smith).
2nd and 1 at UWEC49 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to T. Whitehead for 4 yards to the UWEC45 (Nevin Smith).
1st and 10 at UWEC45 Hank McIvor rush for 15 yards to the UWEC30 (Nick Slade).
1st and 10 at UWEC30 Hank McIvor rush for 8 yards to the UWEC22 (Kyle Thorpe).
3 plays, 2 yards, 01:35 elapsed
UW-Platteville at 09:55
2nd and 2 at UWEC22 Hank McIvor rush for 22 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:29.
  Zach Litchfield kick attempt good.
1st and 3 at UWP30 PENALTY UWEC offside 10 yards to the UWP40.
  Mike Hayes kickoff 50 yards to the UWEC10, Tra Ross return 12 yards to the UWEC22 (Tommy Magna), PENALTY UWEC personal foul off-setting, PENALTY UWP personal foul off-setting.
1st and 10 at UWEC22 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 07:20.
1st and 10 at UWEC22 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Ryan Staege.
2nd and 10 at UWEC22 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Nick Hirsch.
3rd and 10 at UWEC22 Austin Neu pass complete to Nate Piel for 20 yards to the UWEC42 (Nate Breiby).
1st and 10 at UWEC42 Austin Neu pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 25 yards to the UWP33 (Robert Austin).
1st and 10 at UWP33 Austin Neu pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 31 yards to the UWP02 (Devon Vance; Jacob Zilbar).
3 plays, 3 yards, 01:49 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 07:20
1st and 2 at UWP02 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWP00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 06:07.
  Josh Albrecht kick attempt good.
  Josh Albrecht kickoff 49 yards to the UWP21, Travis Nelson return 3 yards to the UWP24 (Jared Staege).
1st and 10 at UWP24 UW-Platteville drive start at 06:02.
1st and 10 at UWP24 Hank McIvor rush for 3 yards to the UWP27 (Matt Hawley).
2nd and 7 at UWP27 PENALTY UWP delay of game 5 yards to the UWP22.
2nd and 12 at UWP22 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Paul Reit for 22 yards to the UWP44 (Tyler Janus).
1st and 10 at UWP44 Hank McIvor rush for 2 yards to the UWP46 (Eric Nieman).
2nd and 8 at UWP46 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Q. Buschbacher for 7 yards to the UWEC47 (Coltan Ellis).
3rd and 1 at UWEC47 Hank McIvor rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWEC48 (Nate Johnson).
UW-Platteville at 06:02
4th and 2 at UWEC48 Timeout UW-Eau Claire, clock 03:00.
4th and 2 at UWEC48 Timeout UW-Platteville, clock 03:00.
4th and 2 at UWEC48 Ryan Giachetti punt 48 yards to the UWEC00, touchback.
1st and 10 at UWEC20 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 02:53.
1st and 10 at UWEC20 Austin Neu rush for 3 yards to the UWEC23 (Jacob Zilbar).
2nd and 7 at UWEC23 Austin Neu pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 12 yards to the UWEC35 (Ryan McWethy).
1st and 10 at UWEC35 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Cody Gerver, PENALTY UWP pass interference 15 yards to the 50 yardline, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at UWEC50 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Jy Corbett.
2nd and 10 at UWEC50 Austin Neu pass complete to Joel Sweeney for 5 yards to the UWP45, out-of-bounds (Devon Vance).
3rd and 5 at UWP45 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Nick Hirsch.
UW-Eau Claire at 02:53
4th and 5 at UWP45 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Nate Piel.
1st and 10 at UWP45 UW-Platteville drive start at 01:42.
1st and 10 at UWP45 Hank McIvor rush for 1 yard to the UWP46 (Pat Hendricks).
2nd and 9 at UWP46 Timeout UW-Eau Claire, clock 01:38.
2nd and 9 at UWP46 Bryce Corrigan pass complete to Q. Buschbacher for 2 yards to the UWP48 (Scott Burzynski), PENALTY UWP holding declined.
2nd and 7 at UWP48 Timeout UW-Eau Claire, clock 01:33.
2nd and 7 at UWP48 Timeout UW-Platteville, clock 01:33.
2nd and 7 at UWP48 Hank McIvor rush for 3 yards to the UWEC49 (Sean Graham).
5 plays, 28 yards, 03:09 elapsed
UW-Platteville at 01:42
3rd and 4 at UWEC49 Ryan Giachetti punt 39 yards to the UWEC10, Jared Staege return 1 yards to the UWEC11 (Evan Constant; Ryan Constant).
1st and 10 at UWEC11 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 00:40.
1st and 10 at UWEC11 Austin Neu rush for 6 yards to the UWEC17 (Robert Austin).
2nd and 4 at UWEC17 Austin Neu pass incomplete to Jared Staege.
3rd and 4 at UWEC17 Austin Neu pass intercepted by Tommy Magna for 14 yards to the UWEC31, Tommy Magna return 0 yards to the UWEC31.
1st and 10 at UWEC31 UW-Platteville drive start at 00:11.
1st and 10 at UWEC31 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the UWEC33.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio