Apprentice vs. Wesley at Dover, Del.
11/3/2012 at 1 pm
Apprentice School
0
Wesley
47
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Apprentice School (2-7) 0 0 0 0 0
Wesley (8-1) 16 24 7 0 47
Dover, Del. | Scott Miller Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at NNA35 Coin toss: Wesley wins, defers, NNA will receive.
1st and 10 at NNA35 Start of 1st quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at NNA35 WES ball on WES35.
  Ryan Gerlitz kickoff 65 yards to the NNA0, touchback.
Apprentice School at 15:00
1st and 10 at NNA25 Ralick Lockett rush for loss of 2 yards to the NNA23 (S. Kapepula).
2nd and 12 at NNA23 Ralick Lockett rush for 1 yard to the NNA24 (Terence Gavin;Devin Hardy).
3rd and 11 at NNA24 Ralick Lockett rush for 2 yards to the NNA26 (S. Kapepula).
4th and 9 at NNA26 Blake Penix rush for 10 yards to the NNA36, 1ST DOWN NNA, out-of-bounds (Matt Capetola;Miles Little).
1st and 10 at NNA36 Ralick Lockett rush for 4 yards to the NNA40 (Jordan Wescott;Kirk Brooks).
2nd and 6 at NNA40 Ralick Lockett rush for 3 yards to the NNA43 (S. Kapepula;Terence Gavin).
3rd and 3 at NNA43 Paul Morgan rush for 9 yards to the WES48, 1ST DOWN NNA (S. Kapepula).
1st and 10 at WES48 Ralick Lockett rush for loss of 1 yard to the WES49 (Terence Gavin;S. Kapepula).
2nd and 11 at WES49 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Al Little.
3rd and 11 at WES49 QB hurry by Aamir Petrose.
3rd and 11 at WES49 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Al Little.
4th and 11 at WES49 QB hurry by Jeremy Keith.
4th and 11 at WES49 Timeout Wesley, clock 11:11.
4th and 11 at WES49 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Al Little, QB hurry by S. Kapepula.
11 plays, 26 yards, 3:53 elapsed
Wesley at 11:07
1st and 10 at WES49 WESLEY drive start at 11:07.
1st and 10 at WES49 J. Sottilare pass incomplete to Askia Jahad.
2nd and 10 at WES49 Askia Jahad rush for 8 yards to the NNA43 (Brock Bullock;Derek Banks).
3rd and 2 at NNA43 Askia Jahad rush for loss of 3 yards to the NNA46 (Jholy Mauai;Brock Bullock).
4th and 5 at NNA46 John Smicklo punt 46 yards to the NNA0, touchback.
3 plays, 5 yards, 1:20 elapsed
Apprentice School at 09:47
1st and 10 at NNA20 APPRENTICE drive start at 09:47.
1st and 10 at NNA20 Odis Wesby rush for 2 yards to the NNA22 (Jared Morris;Matt Capetola).
2nd and 8 at NNA22 Odis Wesby rush for loss of 3 yards to the NNA19 (S. Kapepula).
3rd and 11 at NNA19 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Al Little (Matt Capetola).
4th and 11 at NNA19 Blake Penix punt 41 yards to the WES40, Sean Hopkins return 20 yards to the NNA40 (Cody Peters).
3 plays, -1 yards, 1:17 elapsed
Wesley at 08:30
1st and 10 at NNA40 WESLEY drive start at 08:30.
1st and 10 at NNA40 Askia Jahad rush for 8 yards to the NNA32 (Aaron Finley;T. Mayfield).
2nd and 2 at NNA32 Askia Jahad rush for 8 yards to the NNA24, 1ST DOWN WES (Izhia Roundtree).
1st and 10 at NNA24 J. Sottilare pass complete to Matt Bundy for 8 yards to the NNA16 (Emmett Artis;Brock Bullock).
2nd and 2 at NNA16 Askia Jahad rush for 4 yards to the NNA12, 1ST DOWN WES (Brock Bullock;Jovan McCamey).
1st and 10 at NNA12 J. Sottilare pass incomplete to Matt Barile.
2nd and 10 at NNA12 Robert Wiggs rush for 10 yards to the NNA2, 1ST DOWN WES (Aaron Finley).
1st and Goal at NNA02 Askia Jahad rush for 2 yards to the NNA0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:22.
  Dan Tryon kick attempt good.
7 plays, 40 yards, 3:08 elapsed
  Ryan Gerlitz kickoff 62 yards to the NNA3, Louis Norwood return 13 yards to the NNA16 (Joe Bonato;Morgan Taylor).
Apprentice School at 05:15
1st and 10 at NNA16 APPRENTICE drive start at 05:15.
1st and 10 at NNA16 Ralick Lockett rush for 1 yard to the NNA17 (S. Kapepula;Malik Jones).
2nd and 9 at NNA17 Paul Morgan pass complete to Rashawn Sims for 14 yards to the NNA31, 1ST DOWN NNA (Sean Hopkins).
1st and 10 at NNA31 Ralick Lockett rush for no gain to the NNA31 (Dwayne Glass;Terence Gavin).
2nd and 10 at NNA31 Ralick Lockett rush for 3 yards to the NNA34 (Dyamond Ruffin;Dwayne Glass).
3rd and 7 at NNA34 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Rashawn Sims.
4th and 7 at NNA34 TEAM rush for loss of 10 yards to the NNA24 (Robert Brown).
6 plays, 8 yards, 1:51 elapsed
Wesley at 03:24
1st and 10 at NNA24 WESLEY drive start at 03:24.
1st and 10 at NNA24 J. Sottilare pass complete to Ben Barile for 20 yards to the NNA4, 1ST DOWN WES, out-of-bounds (T. Mayfield).
1st and Goal at NNA04 Askia Jahad rush for 1 yard to the NNA3 (Jovan McCamey).
2nd and Goal at NNA03 Matt Barile rush for 3 yards to the NNA0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:04.
  Dan Tryon kick attempt good.
3 plays, 24 yards, 1:20 elapsed
  Ryan Gerlitz kickoff 63 yards to the NNA2, Rashawn Sims return 0 yards to the NNA2.
Apprentice School at 02:03
1st and 10 at NNA02 APPRENTICE drive start at 02:03.
1st and 10 at NNA02 Ralick Lockett rush for loss of 2 yards to the NNA0 (Jared Morris;Aamir Petrose), Jared Morris safety, clock 01:57.
1 plays, -2 yards, 0:06 elapsed
  Blake Penix kickoff 56 yards to the WES24, Matt Barile return 18 yards to the WES42 (Aaron Finley;Jholy Mauai).
Wesley at 01:49
1st and 10 at WES42 WESLEY drive start at 01:49.
1st and 10 at WES42 Joe Bonato rush for 5 yards to the WES47 (Izhia Roundtree;Kyell Collins).
2nd and 5 at WES47 Joe Bonato rush for 3 yards to the 50 yardline (Jovan McCamey;Brock Bullock).
3rd and 2 at WES50 J. Sottilare pass complete to Robert Wiggs for 34 yards to the NNA16, 1ST DOWN WES, out-of-bounds (Derek Banks).
1st and 10 at NNA16 Joe Bonato rush for 1 yard to the NNA15 (Jovan McCamey;Xerius Blocker).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 9 at NNA15 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 9 at NNA15 J. Sottilare pass incomplete to Ryan Gerlitz.
3rd and 9 at NNA15 J. Sottilare pass complete to B. Robinson for 15 yards to the NNA0, 1ST DOWN WES, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:50, PENALTY NNA offside declined.
  Dan Tryon kick attempt good.
6 plays, 58 yards, 1:59 elapsed
  Ryan Gerlitz kickoff 50 yards to the NNA15, TaMichael Fedd return 11 yards to the NNA26 (Julian Jones;Miles Little).
Apprentice School at 14:45
1st and 10 at NNA26 APPRENTICE drive start at 14:45.
1st and 10 at NNA26 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Louis Norwood (S. Kapepula).
2nd and 10 at NNA26 Paul Morgan pass complete to Rashawn Sims for 14 yards to the NNA40, 1ST DOWN NNA, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at NNA40 Odis Wesby rush for 1 yard to the NNA41 (Dan Laguerre;Payton Rose).
2nd and 9 at NNA41 Odis Wesby rush for loss of 5 yards to the NNA36 (S. Kapepula;Eugene Lott).
3rd and 14 at NNA36 Paul Morgan pass intercepted by Leon Jones at the WES36, Leon Jones return 0 yards to the WES36.
5 plays, 10 yards, 1:44 elapsed
Wesley at 13:01
1st and 10 at WES36 WESLEY drive start at 13:01.
1st and 10 at WES36 J. Sottilare pass complete to Steve Koudossou for 24 yards to the NNA40, 1ST DOWN WES (Derek Banks;Ty Washington).
1st and 10 at NNA40 J. Sottilare pass complete to Ryan Gerlitz for 18 yards to the NNA22, 1ST DOWN WES (Darren Clark;Derek Banks).
1st and 10 at NNA22 Timeout Apprentice, clock 12:36.
1st and 10 at NNA22 Steve Koudossou rush for 22 yards to the NNA0, 1ST DOWN WES, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:25.
  Dan Tryon kick attempt good.
3 plays, 64 yards, 0:36 elapsed
  Ryan Gerlitz kickoff 56 yards to the NNA9, Odis Wesby return 17 yards to the NNA26 (Miles Little).
Apprentice School at 12:18
1st and 10 at NNA26 APPRENTICE drive start at 12:18.
1st and 10 at NNA26 Paul Morgan pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at NNA26 Ralick Lockett rush for no gain to the NNA26 (Kirk Brooks;Dyamond Ruffin).
3rd and 10 at NNA26 Odis Wesby rush for no gain to the NNA26 (Eugene Lott;Devin Hardy).
4th and 10 at NNA26 Blake Penix punt 42 yards to the WES32, Sean Hopkins return 8 yards to the WES40 (Jholy Mauai).
3 plays, 0 yards, 1:49 elapsed
Wesley at 10:29
1st and 10 at WES40 WESLEY drive start at 10:29.
1st and 10 at WES40 Askia Jahad rush for 2 yards to the WES42 (Izhia Roundtree;Jholy Mauai).
2nd and 8 at WES42 J. Sottilare pass complete to Matt Barile for 6 yards to the WES48, out-of-bounds (Izhia Roundtree).
3rd and 2 at WES48 Askia Jahad rush for 2 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN WES (Jovan McCamey).
1st and 10 at WES50 Clock 08:51.
1st and 10 at WES50 Joe Bonato rush for 3 yards to the NNA47 (Erol Carter).
2nd and 7 at NNA47 TEAM rush for loss of 8 yards to the WES45, fumble by TEAM recovered by WES J. Sottilare at WES45.
3rd and 15 at WES45 J. Sottilare pass complete to B. Robinson for 17 yards to the NNA38, 1ST DOWN WES (T. Mayfield).
1st and 10 at NNA38 J. Sottilare pass complete to Jeremiah Howe for 4 yards to the NNA34 (Izhia Roundtree;T. Mayfield).
2nd and 6 at NNA34 Joe Bonato rush for 18 yards to the NNA16, 1ST DOWN WES (Izhia Roundtree;Aaron Finley).
1st and 10 at NNA16 J. Sottilare pass incomplete to Steve Koudossou, PENALTY NNA offside declined, PENALTY NNA pass interference 14 yards to the NNA2, 1ST DOWN WES, NO PLAY.
1st and Goal at NNA02 Joe Bonato rush for 1 yard to the NNA1 (Jovan McCamey), PENALTY WES illegal procedure 5 yards to the NNA7, NO PLAY.
1st and Goal at NNA07 Joe Bonato rush for no gain to the NNA7 (Jovan McCamey;Brock Bullock).
2nd and Goal at NNA07 Joe Bonato rush for 7 yards to the NNA0, clock 03:53, PENALTY WES holding 10 yards to the NNA17, NO PLAY.
2nd and Goal at NNA17 J. Sottilare pass complete to Joe Bonato for 7 yards to the NNA10 (Brock Bullock;Jovan McCamey).
3rd and Goal at NNA10 J. Sottilare pass incomplete to Jeremiah Howe.
4th and Goal at NNA10 Dan Tryon field goal attempt from 26 GOOD, clock 03:00.
12 plays, 50 yards, 7:29 elapsed
  Ryan Gerlitz kickoff 56 yards to the NNA9, Odis Wesby return 9 yards to the NNA18 (Robert Brown).
Apprentice School at 02:54
1st and 10 at NNA18 APPRENTICE drive start at 02:54.
1st and 10 at NNA18 Paul Morgan rush for 8 yards to the NNA26, out-of-bounds (Derrick Bender).
2nd and 2 at NNA26 Odis Wesby rush for no gain to the NNA26 (S. Kapepula).
3rd and 2 at NNA26 Timeout Apprentice, clock 01:29.
3rd and 2 at NNA26 Odis Wesby rush for loss of 5 yards to the NNA21 (Jared Morris).
4th and 7 at NNA21 Timeout Wesley, clock 00:57.
4th and 7 at NNA21 Blake Penix punt 37 yards to the WES42, Sean Hopkins return 47 yards to the NNA11 (Nikko Patterson).
3 plays, 3 yards, 2:11 elapsed
Wesley at 00:43
1st and 10 at NNA11 WESLEY drive start at 00:43.
1st and 10 at NNA11 Eugene Byrd rush for 3 yards to the NNA8 (Jholy Mauai).
2nd and 7 at NNA08 Joe Bonato rush for 1 yard to the NNA7 (Erol Carter).
3rd and 6 at NNA07 Timeout Wesley, clock 00:10.
3rd and 6 at NNA07 J. Sottilare pass complete to Matt Barile for 7 yards to the NNA0, 1ST DOWN WES, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:06.
  Dan Tryon kick attempt good.
3 plays, 11 yards, 0:37 elapsed
  Ryan Gerlitz kickoff 41 yards to the NNA24, Trevon Johnson return 14 yards to the NNA38 (Julian Jones;Dyamond Ruffin).
Apprentice School at 00:02
1st and 10 at NNA38 APPRENTICE drive start at 00:02.
1st and 10 at NNA38 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the NNA37.
2nd and 11 at NNA37 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -1 yards, 0:02 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 11 at NNA37 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, NNA ball on NNA35.
  Blake Penix kickoff 60 yards to the WES5, Matt Barile return 24 yards to the WES29 (Layfette Murphy).
Wesley at 14:45
1st and 10 at WES29 WESLEY drive start at 14:45.
1st and 10 at WES29 K. Squirrell rush for 2 yards to the WES31 (Jovan McCamey).
2nd and 8 at WES31 K. Squirrell rush for 10 yards to the WES41, 1ST DOWN WES (Derek Banks;Ezekiel Hill).
1st and 10 at WES41 K. Squirrell rush for 2 yards to the WES43 (Izhia Roundtree), PENALTY WES illegal shift 5 yards to the WES36, NO PLAY.
1st and 15 at WES36 K. Squirrell rush for no gain to the WES36 (Brock Bullock;Mason Karafa).
2nd and 15 at WES36 J. Sottilare pass complete to B. Robinson for 9 yards to the WES45 (Erol Carter).
3rd and 6 at WES45 J. Sottilare pass complete to Ryan Gerlitz for 8 yards to the NNA47, 1ST DOWN WES (Brock Bullock;Jovan McCamey).
1st and 10 at NNA47 K. Squirrell rush for 2 yards to the NNA45 (Jovan McCamey).
2nd and 8 at NNA45 J. Sottilare pass complete to Jeremiah Howe for 45 yards to the NNA0, 1ST DOWN WES, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:15.
  Dan Tryon kick attempt good.
7 plays, 71 yards, 5:30 elapsed
  Ryan Gerlitz kickoff 51 yards to the NNA14, Louis Norwood return 21 yards to the NNA35 (Josh Milton).
Apprentice School at 07:04
1st and 10 at NNA35 APPRENTICE drive start at 07:04.
1st and 10 at NNA35 Ralick Lockett rush for 19 yards to the WES46, 1ST DOWN NNA (Leon Jones;Mike Brandenbrg).
1st and 10 at WES46 Paul Morgan rush for 6 yards to the WES40 (Matt Capetola).
2nd and 4 at WES40 Ralick Lockett rush for 1 yard to the WES39 (Jordan Wescott).
3rd and 3 at WES39 Ralick Lockett rush for loss of 2 yards to the WES41 (Matt Capetola;Terence Gavin).
4th and 5 at WES41 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Trevon Johnson (Derrick Bender).
5 plays, 24 yards, 2:52 elapsed
Wesley at 04:12
1st and 10 at WES41 WESLEY drive start at 04:12.
1st and 10 at WES41 Eugene Byrd rush for 9 yards to the 50 yardline (Brock Bullock).
2nd and 1 at WES50 Eugene Byrd rush for 2 yards to the NNA48, 1ST DOWN WES (Darin Spencer).
1st and 10 at NNA48 Eugene Byrd rush for 3 yards to the NNA45 (Darren Clark;Darin Spencer).
2nd and 7 at NNA45 Eugene Byrd rush for 4 yards to the NNA41 (Darin Spencer;Erol Carter).
3rd and 3 at NNA41 Eugene Byrd rush for loss of 4 yards to the NNA45 (Jovan McCamey;Ricky Campbell).
4th and 7 at NNA45 John Smicklo punt 32 yards to the NNA13, fair catch by Odis Wesby.
5 plays, 14 yards, 4:12 elapsed
Apprentice School at 00:00
1st and 10 at NNA13 APPRENTICE drive start at 00:00.
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at NNA13 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at NNA13 Paul Morgan pass complete to Trevon Johnson for 17 yards to the NNA30, fumble forced by S. Kapepula, fumble by Trevon Johnson recovered by WES Sean Hopkins at NNA35 (James Dart;Al Little).
1 plays, 22 yards, 0:50 elapsed
Wesley at 14:10
1st and 10 at NNA35 WESLEY drive start at 14:10.
1st and 10 at NNA35 PENALTY WES false start 5 yards to the NNA40.
1st and 15 at NNA40 Jake McCusker pass complete to Chris Askew for 6 yards to the NNA34 (Ezekiel Hill).
2nd and 9 at NNA34 Cimirrow Moat rush for loss of 4 yards to the NNA38 (Jovan McCamey).
3rd and 13 at NNA38 Cimirrow Moat rush for 6 yards to the NNA32 (Brock Bullock).
4th and 7 at NNA32 Cimirrow Moat rush for 32 yards to the NNA0, clock 10:54, PENALTY WES holding declined, PENALTY WES clipping 14 yards to the NNA46, NO PLAY.
4th and 21 at NNA46 John Smicklo punt 46 yards to the NNA0, touchback.
3 plays, -11 yards, 4:15 elapsed
Apprentice School at 09:55
1st and 10 at NNA20 APPRENTICE drive start at 09:55.
1st and 10 at NNA20 Ralick Lockett rush for loss of 2 yards to the NNA18 (Jeremy Keith).
2nd and 12 at NNA18 Ralick Lockett rush for no gain to the NNA18 (Derrick Bender;Dan Laguerre), PENALTY NNA false start declined.
3rd and 12 at NNA18 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Trevon Johnson.
4th and 12 at NNA18 Blake Penix punt 47 yards to the WES35, fair catch by Sean Hopkins.
3 plays, -2 yards, 2:55 elapsed
Wesley at 07:00
1st and 10 at WES35 WESLEY drive start at 07:00.
1st and 10 at WES35 Rick Jackson rush for no gain to the WES35 (Darin Spencer;Erol Carter).
2nd and 10 at WES35 Ryan Strain rush for 4 yards to the WES39 (Aaron Finley).
3rd and 6 at WES39 Rob McCloskey rush for 2 yards to the WES41 (Brock Bullock).
4th and 4 at WES41 John Smicklo punt 44 yards to the NNA15, Odis Wesby return 16 yards to the NNA31 (Jordan Wescott).
3 plays, 6 yards, 2:23 elapsed
Apprentice School at 04:37
1st and 10 at NNA31 APPRENTICE drive start at 04:37.
1st and 10 at NNA31 Paul Morgan rush for 6 yards to the NNA37, out-of-bounds (Dyamond Ruffin).
2nd and 4 at NNA37 TaMichael Fedd rush for no gain to the NNA37 (David Driscoll).
3rd and 4 at NNA37 Paul Morgan rush for no gain to the NNA37 (Kiere Fields).
4th and 4 at NNA37 Blake Penix punt 32 yards to the WES31, Robert Wiggs return 1 yards to the WES32 (Cody Peters).
3 plays, 6 yards, 2:57 elapsed
Wesley at 01:40
1st and 10 at WES32 WESLEY drive start at 01:40.
1st and 10 at WES32 Rick Jackson rush for 4 yards to the WES36 (Izhia Roundtree;Darin Spencer).
2nd and 6 at WES36 Rick Jackson rush for 6 yards to the WES42, 1ST DOWN WES (Aaron Finley).
1st and 10 at WES42 End of game, clock 00:00.
2 plays, 10 yards, 1:40 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score Recap
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Albright 24, Salisbury 23
Box Score Recap
Final
Gettysburg 49, at Bridgewater 10
Box Score Recap
Final
at Morrisville State 28, St. Lawrence 20
Box Score
Final
at WPI 31, MIT 28
Box Score Recap
Final
Westfield State 44, at Nichols 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Fitchburg State 42, Becker 25
Box Score
Final
at Mass-Dartmouth 41, Mount Ida 6
Box Score
Final
at Bridgewater State 42, Curry 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Final
at Washington and Lee 63, Averett 35
Box Score
Final
Stevenson 20, at N.C. Wesleyan 9
Box Score
Final
at UW-La Crosse 26, Luther 19
Box Score
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio