Misericordia vs. Albright at Reading, Pa.
11/3/2012 at 1:00
Misericordia
0
Albright
48
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Misericordia (0-9) 0 0 0 0 0
Albright (6-3) 14 7 14 13 48
Reading, Pa. | Shirk Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Misericordia Albright
Uni. Player
2 K Kowalski
5 J Petties-Jacks
8 B Camacho
9 L Dickey
10 M Pheasant
11 C Wall
14 B Salazar
15 A Buffa
18 P Carissimo
21 R Custodio
22 T Hessert
27 A Marich
28 K Bagasevich
29 P Arnold
32 F Santarsiero
33 T Messner
39 J Weber
40 M Comerford
41 M Boffa
42 D Kluber
43 A Scaffido
45 J Smith
46 H Pates
48 T Bulkley
49 S Clemson
50 J Winter
51 P Conforti
53 O Clark
55 T Martin
56 B Muschlitz
59 S Weg
61 F Gonzalez
63 A Amodie
66 J Aldrich
70 J Baker
72 T Davis
78 J Ameen
79 C Duffy
81 S Johnson
82 T Rowe
84 D Lucchesi
85 T Stelzer
90 J Livingston
91 G Zotian
92 M Craig
95 M Miles
96 D Picarillo
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Drew Peterson
2 G. Eldridge
3 Zach Groff
4 Tj Luddy
5 Matt Filosa
6 Ryan Ott
7 Devron Clark
9 Darian Meador
10 Chris Stephens
11 Troy Brennan
12 Ty Hughes
13 Jordan Loiodice
14 Sean Cain
15 Scott Pillar
16 Adam Galczynski
17 Daniel McNair
18 Ryan Wade
19 Malik Compton
20 R. Applegate
21 Hunter Riggs
22 Sean Cunningham
23 U. Brickhouse
24 Joe Magosin
25 Matthew Hnatiuk
27 Ed Leech
29 Adam Dayke
35 Ryan Richards
38 Christodoylakis
40 Marty Reinhardt
41 Josh Macleod
43 Branden Otis
45 Jim Gallagher
46 Tim McCaffrey
47 Ethan Martin
48 Jaishon Moore
49 Bruce Balliet
50 Miller Hinds
51 Josh Barndt
55 Mark Capetola
56 Chris Zaorski
57 Ivan Figueroa
63 John Reimer
64 Matt Bracho
68 Nick Glass
70 Tyler Metauro
71 Jake Bentsen
72 Dan Wenclewicz
73 Matt Digiacomo
75 Matt Sands
79 Jake O'Brien
84 Caleb Shilko
86 Josh Marshall
87 Eric Wade
89 Darryl Branch
90 Nick Gjoni
93 Donny Guido
94 Matt Pattison
98 Quashon Mayes
99 Dan Sobolewski
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Misericordia Albright
Uni. Player
3 P Brace
4 J Puckett
7 C Washo
13 C Lamoreaux
16 S Radder
19 C Foley
20 O Adeyemo
23 B Delgado
24 M Green
26 B Torres
30 R Osdachy
37 W Roach
44 C Szabo
47 K Gildea
52 A Garrity
54 A Peguero
60 T French
62 D Godfrey
64 J Manzick
67 A Torre
68 T Grable
71 B Bleichner
74 T Tobin
75 T DeMaio
76 J Myers
80 M Barber
86 C Shandra
88 N Ciocchi
94 C Conforth
97 A Prince
98 K Collins
99 D Bianchi
Uni. Player
8 Mark Krisak
0A Rashad Adams
1B Nick Martin
26 Levi Myers
28 Dwayne Randall
2A Levar Shannon
2B Jason Rice
30 Demonya Womack
31 Steffen Wilkens
32 Jacob Bingham
33 Tyler Hamlet
34 Billy Fursin
36 J. Patterson
37 Thomas Herb
39 Koree Reed
3A Andre Bounds
42 Colton Ryan
4A Zach Kenny
52 Paul Hobbs
53 C. DeAngelo
54 Earnest Knight
58 Dylan McKenzie
60 Armando Ramos
61 Philip Caruso
65 Jim FitzGerald
66 Peter Cwalina
67 Shane Catts
69 Jamal Hayden
74 Matt Betz
76 Devon Rose
77 Kent Mertens
78 Trent Koch
80 Nick Costantino
81 Joshua Grey
82 Darryl Branch
83 Chris Kirby
85 Brandon Winston
88 Nick Barndt
8A T. Chambliss
91 Darius Johnson
92 JT Harding
95 I. Sonnebeyatta
96 K. Stroughn
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.