Concordia Wisconsin vs. Aurora at Aurora, Ill.
11/3/2012 at 1:00 pm
Concordia (Wis.)
45
Aurora
31
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Concordia (Wis.) (6-3) 14 21 10 0 45
Aurora (4-5) 7 17 0 7 31
Aurora, Ill. | Vago Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Concordia (Wis.) - Aurora
1 10:45 Concordia (Wis.) - Wenzelburger, G 7 yd pass from Damaschke, A.. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 80 yards in 1:51.
7 - 0
1 08:50 Concordia (Wis.) - Johnson, C. 66 yd pass from Damaschke, A.. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 61 yards in 0:52.
14 - 0
1 00:43 Aurora - Powell, D. 3 yd pass from Bevell, J.. (Albarran, F. kick is good).
Drive: 15 plays, 75 yards in 7:59.
14 - 7
2 13:25 Aurora - Beasley-Hart, M 32 yd pass from Koerner, J.. (Albarran, F. kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 54 yards in 1:28.
14 - 14
2 11:41 Concordia (Wis.) - Damaschke, A. 1 yd run. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 51 yards in 1:44.
21 - 14
2 07:12 Aurora - Albarran, F. 30 yd field goal.
Drive: 9 plays, 49 yards in 4:20.
21 - 17
2 06:21 Concordia (Wis.) - West, E. 66 yd pass from Damaschke, A.. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 71 yards in 0:43.
28 - 17
2 04:40 Concordia (Wis.) - Wenzelburger, G 85 yd pass from Damaschke, A.. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 85 yards in 0:23.
35 - 17
2 01:10 Aurora - Williams, L. 12 yd pass from Koerner, J.. (Albarran, F. kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 62 yards in 3:21.
35 - 24
3 12:01 Concordia (Wis.) - Wenzelburger, G 11 yd pass from Damaschke, A.. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 60 yards in 2:59.
42 - 24
3 08:25 Concordia (Wis.) - Gonzalez, D. 33 yd field goal.
Drive: 4 plays, 18 yards in 1:57.
45 - 24
4 13:13 Aurora - Beasley-Hart, M 17 yd pass from Bevell, J.. (Albarran, F. kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 77 yards in 1:57.
45 - 31
Concordia (Wis.)StatisticsAurora
19 FIRST DOWNS 28
16
1
2
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
16
8
4
31% (4 of 13) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 40% (6 of 15)
50% (1 of 2) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (1 of 2)
446 NET YARDS PASSING 326
27-38
11.7
1-11
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
30-49
6.7
0-0
3
38 NET YARDS RUSHING 126
27
1.4
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
33
3.8
6-201 PUNTS: Number-Yards 6-244
33.5 Average 40.7
36 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 163
0 0
3-0
3-36
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-17
8-146
0 0
9-78 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 8-115
1-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-0
0 0 SACKS: Number-Yards 1-11
3-36 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
26:20 TIME OF POSSESSION 33:40

Concordia (Wis.)

Aurora

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Austin Damaschke 26-37 390 5 0
Cody Johnson 1-1 56 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Jimmy Bevell 24-42 219 2 3
Jace Koerner 6-7 107 2 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Austin Damaschke 16 36 2.3 13 1
Joe Paul 3 7 2.3 3 0
LaCurt Evans 3 6 2.0 11 0
James Saunders 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Team 4 -8 -2.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Brandon Trujillo 16 72 4.5 21 0
Jace Koerner 9 31 3.4 8 0
Mike Beasley-Hart 2 22 11.0 14 0
Jimmy Bevell 1 3 3.0 3 0
Brandon Evans 1 0 0.0 0 0
Steve Rivera 4 -2 -0.5 4 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Garret Wenzelburger 8 148 18.5 85 3
Erik West 3 122 40.7 66 1
Cody Johnson 2 77 38.5 66 1
James Saunders 7 37 5.3 12 0
Dylan Krivoshein 3 33 11.0 15 0
Joe Paul 3 28 9.3 19 0
LaCurt Evans 1 1 1.0 1 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Beasley-Hart 6 86 14.3 32 2
Derek Powell 6 82 13.7 32 1
Lorenzo Williams 3 43 14.3 23 1
Brandon Trujillo 6 32 5.3 10 0
Ryan Mizgate 4 32 8.0 10 0
Matt Snyder 1 17 17.0 17 0
Noah Martin 2 13 6.5 10 0
Michael Ghanem 1 11 11.0 11 0
Robert Hurd 1 10 10.0 10 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
David Gonzalez 1/1 33 6/6 9
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Fernando Albarran 1/1 30 4/4 7
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Hunter Breunig 5 201 40.2 60 0 1
Team 1 0 0.0 0 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Derek Powell 6 244 40.7 50 1 3
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Peter Morton 1 29 29.0 0 0
Hunter Breunig 7 381 54.4 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Fernando Albarran 6 251 41.8 2 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Joe Paul 1 4 4.0 4 0
David Pelton 1 0 0.0 0 0
Ryan Zaporski 1 -4 -4.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Brandon Evans 5 113 22.6 29 0
Michael Ghanem 1 24 24.0 24 0
Alex Cebular 1 6 6.0 6 0
Trey Gonzalez 1 3 3.0 3 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tanner Wilcox 1 17 17.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
John Palese 1 0 0.0 0 0
Ryan Edleman 1 8 8.0 8 0
Markhail Bell 1 28 28.0 28 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Austin Damaschke 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Mike Beasley-Hart 1 0
Defensive Statistics
# Concordia (Wis.) Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
42 Ben Kempen 6 5 11 - 0.5 - 2 - - 1 1
21 John Palese 6 3 9 - - - 1-0
28 Anthony Hoitink 5 4 9 - 0.5 - 1 - -
52 Matt Upson 2 7 9 - - - - 1 1
40 Markhail Bell 4 3 7 - - 1 - 1-28
20 Ryan Schwartzberg 4 2 6 - - - -
91 Uzziel McDermiit 3 2 5 - - - - 3
1 Carlton Austin 2 2 4 - - - -
38 Jim Drida 0 4 4 - - - -
19 Brandon Schider 1 2 3 - - - -
29 Joe Paul 0 3 3 - - - -
39 Shannon Smith 1 2 3 - - - -
49 Taylor Witty 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 1 - - 1
51 Derek Rehfeldt 1 1 2 - - - -
56 Widchero Cherident 1 1 2 - 1 - 3 - - 1
67 Matt Lechler 0 2 2 - - - - 1 1
18 Hunter Breunig 1 0 1 - - - -
26 Ryan Edleman 1 0 1 - - - 1-8 1
41 David Gonzalez 0 1 1 - - - -
93 Garett Nekolny 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 0 - -
97 Tim Koehler 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 38 48 86 - 3 - 7 1 0-0 3-36 8 4
# Aurora Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
32 Shawn Corwin 5 1 6 - - - - 1
51 Tyler Simmons 5 1 6 0.5 - 5 2.5 - 13 - - 1
52 Brandon Haase 3 3 6 - 1 - 6 - - 1
16 Darren Harms 4 1 5 - 1.5 - 6 - -
17 Hayes Cooper 4 1 5 - 1 - 2 - -
54 Pedro Ascencio 4 1 5 - - 1 - -
3 Bo Price 2 2 4 - - - -
28 Yanni Bess 4 0 4 - - - -
56 Dan Maxwell 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 1 - - 2
98 Jerome Christmas 1 2 3 0.5 - 6 0.5 - 6 - - 1 1
65 Brandon Bettis 0 2 2 - - - -
8 Matt Snyder 1 0 1 - - - -
43 Michael Ghanem 1 0 1 - - - -
45 Billy Baker 1 0 1 - - - -
47 Michael Bajc 1 0 1 - 1 - 2 - - 1
57 Cody Jones 0 1 1 - - - -
58 John Cwiok 0 1 1 - - - -
66 Jared Hilton 1 0 1 - - - -
99 Thomas Rose 0 1 1 - - - -
44 Tanner Wilcox - - - - 1
TOTALS 37 20 57 1 - 11 8 - 36 1 0-0 - 4 1 4
Other Information
Location: Aurora, Ill.
Stadium: Vago Field
Attendance: 557
Weather: Cloudy, Cold
Temperature: 43
Wind: NE 8 mph
Referee: Paul Keating
Umpire: Bob Hansen
Head Linesman: Bob Millward
Line Judge: Tim Murphy
Back Judge: John Nash
Field Judge: Jim Sullivan
Side Judge: Ken Kesseler
Scorekeeper: Brian Kipley
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio