Mount Ida vs. Gallaudet at Washington, D.C.
11/3/2012 at 12:00 pm
Mount Ida
22
Gallaudet
29
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mount Ida (7-2, 5-1) 0 0 14 8 22
Gallaudet (6-3, 4-2) 14 8 7 0 29
Washington, D.C. | Hotchkiss Field
PARTICIPANTS
Mount Ida Gallaudet
Uni. Player
2 Bobby Hemmann
3 Jovan Wilkins
4 Frank Greene
5 Quan Lovett
6 A.j. Knibbs
7 Carlous Julien
8 Melquan Pinkney
9 Jordan Hyman
10 Matt Valentini
12 S. Drosendahl
15 Chandler McCoy
19 D. Williams
20 Jean Beaubrun
23 Azim Carter
31 Joey Smith
33 Kareem Cope
34 C. Williams
35 Chris McNally
36 Trevor Terrell
38 D. Nicholson
39 K. Smithson
44 D. Spaulding
47 Ned Cassidy
49 Derek Bent
51 Matt Bonomolo
52 Michael Joseph
57 Pat Keegan
58 Frank Civitello
60 Chance Holland
66 Kyle Knibbs
70 Andrew Miller
72 Jon Zullo
74 Doug Hanlon
76 Jon Proto
81 Malcolm Brown
82 Zach Samiljah
87 Taylor Ekstrom
88 Kenny Jean
89 Micahla Bowe
90 R.j. Zbikowski
91 Armand Rivera
93 Axel Joseph
95 Anthony Sanders
96 Rudolph Lewis
98 James Barclay
99 Nick Carr
Uni. Player
2 Tony Tatum
3 Denton Mallas
4 Ryan Bonheyo
5 Vianney Boum Yamb
6 Aj McCrea
8 Shelby Bean
9 Jaris Alleyne
11 Tobias Canterbury
12 Jonathan Ford
13 Mike Hantge
16 Chase Magsig
17 Kevin Berrigan
18 Jj Rogers
21 Braxton Baker
22 Silvio Dicristo
23 Tom Pangia
24 Akeem Guidry
27 Bj Flores
28 Peter Leccese
29 Jermainuel Warren
36 Nate Holmes
40 Nico Santiago
46 Nick Elstad
49 Sean Maiwald
52 Shawn Madden
53 Gregg McConville
54 Dolan Edney
55 Tyler Snider
60 Jared Pearce
62 Chris Langan
64 Derrick Wakefield
66 Todd Collins
67 Leo Parnell
71 Cesar Torres
72 Dustin Catt
81 Ryne Worsham
90 Adham Talaat
95 Chris Richardson
99 Kevin Allen
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Mount Ida Gallaudet
Uni. Player
11 Alton Smith
13 Brian Crosby
14 Robert Key
16 Cody Platt
17 Xavier Snipe
18 Anthony St. Vil
21 V. Bonhomme
22 Zach March
24 Radi Tolbert
25 Nick DeMarco
26 Kairi Alston
27 Jahlani Lord
28 E. Hernandez
29 Kenny Stokes
30 Shane Blass
32 C. Claiborne
37 Jesse Blakely
40 Luis Santos
41 Marcel Lugo
42 Dane Finis
43 H. Daniel
45 Shariff Warren
46 Z. Siegenthaler
48 Jimmy Cineus
50 J. Richardson
53 Matt Martin
54 Watson James
55 Mark Winters
56 Mike Sullivan
59 Nick Voss
61 Takeem Streeter
62 Mike Lazzari
64 Troy Lawrence
65 Michael McInnis
67 Mcalvin Delpe
68 K. Ferdilus
69 Garret Persons
71 Paul Rodriguez
73 S. Reiners
75 R. Cineus
78 Daniel Nixon
79 Delvin Hilario
80 Jamal Leary
84 Chris Toyloy
85 J. Charles
86 Z. Deshaies
92 Zach Samiljah
94 Greg McEnroe
97 John Riker
Uni. Player
10 Ken Montanez
14 Ben Coleman
19 Colin Larkins
26 Dustin Shiverdecker
32 Josh Hanna
33 Josh Beringer
35 Angelo Leccese
37 Miguel Paniagua
41 Joshua Metellus
42 Robert Ofiu
43 Keven Castillo
45 Dakota Dir
48 Lorenzo Burrow
50 Justin Wiener
51 Albert Blake
56 Joshua Ofiu
57 Cody Contreras
75 JeColby Lewis
77 Anthony Collier
79 Seth Matlock
80 Gus Mast
82 Michael Stamper
7 Todd Bonheyo
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
3:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.