Mt. St. Joseph vs. Earlham at Richmond, Indiana
11/3/2012 at 1:30 pm
Mount St. Joseph
42
Earlham
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mount St. Joseph (4-5, 3-5) 14 21 7 0 42
Earlham (1-8, 1-6) 0 0 7 7 14
Richmond, Indiana | Darrell Beane Stad.
Prd Time Scoring Summary Mount St. Joseph - Earlham
1 12:53 Mount St. Joseph - Clay, James 5 yd run. (Dripps, Daniel kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 77 yards in 2:07.
7 - 0
1 03:54 Mount St. Joseph - Peters, John 14 yd pass from Pitzer, Brian. (Dripps, Daniel kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 73 yards in 5:28.
14 - 0
2 08:21 Mount St. Joseph - Clay, James 1 yd run. (Hazel, Jacob kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 63 yards in 3:15.
21 - 0
2 07:49 Mount St. Joseph - Clay, James 39 yd run. (Dripps, Daniel kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 39 yards in 0:23.
28 - 0
2 00:12 Mount St. Joseph - Peters, John 18 yd pass from Pitzer, Brian. (Turner II, R. kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 85 yards in 3:21.
35 - 0
3 06:49 Mount St. Joseph - Meade, Cody 17 yd run. (Hazel, Jacob kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 83 yards in 3:59.
42 - 0
3 05:33 Earlham - Coby, Marcus 65 yd pass from Couch, Matt. (Acosta, Ryan kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 79 yards in 1:10.
42 - 7
4 07:17 Earlham - Kenner, Jalen 5 yd pass from Couch, Matt. (Acosta, Ryan kick is good).
Drive: 12 plays, 59 yards in 5:20.
42 - 14
Mount St. JosephStatisticsEarlham
21 FIRST DOWNS 17
8
12
1
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
7
5
5
69% (9 of 13) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 41% (7 of 17)
50% (1 of 2) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 4)
191 NET YARDS PASSING 165
8-14
13.6
2-10
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
13-30
5.5
4-18
0
286 NET YARDS RUSHING 90
48
6.0
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
37
2.4
2-60 PUNTS: Number-Yards 4-119
30.0 Average 29.8
24 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 159
1-0
2-24
0 0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
0 0
6-159
0 0
5-49 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 4-21
3-2 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 2-1
4-18 SACKS: Number-Yards 2-10
0 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
30:33 TIME OF POSSESSION 29:27

Mount St. Joseph

Earlham

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Brian Pitzer 8-14 191 2 0
Joe Pfiester 0-0 0 0 0
Brett Durbin 0-0 0 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Matt Couch 13-30 165 2 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
James Clay 28 233 8.3 55 3
Cody Meade 12 62 5.2 17 1
Charles McCall 2 1 0.5 2 0
Brian Pitzer 2 0 0.0 4 0
TEAM 1 0 0.0 0 0
Brett Durbin 1 -4 -4.0 0 0
Joe Pfiester 2 -6 -3.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Tre Stephens 17 54 3.2 12 0
Matt Couch 13 20 1.5 13 0
Greg Valentin 3 9 3.0 6 0
Alex Kerby 3 4 1.3 7 0
Marcus Coby 1 3 3.0 3 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Nick Kaminsky 3 113 37.7 54 0
John Peters 4 55 13.8 18 2
Joseph Lowe 1 23 23.0 23 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Marcus Coby 2 72 36.0 65 1
Jaysn Murphy 1 33 33.0 33 0
Jalen Kenner 2 19 9.5 14 1
Tre Stephens 4 17 4.3 10 0
Alex Kerby 1 14 14.0 14 0
Lance Sherwood 2 13 6.5 8 0
Alonzo Toscano 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Daniel Dripps 3/3 3
R. Turner ii 1/1 1
Jacob Hazel 2/2 2
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Ryan Acosta 0/1 0 2/2 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Greg Tabar 2 60 30.0 31 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Ryan Acosta 4 119 29.8 38 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Shane Kelly 3 174 58.0 0 0
Daniel Dripps 3 188 62.7 1 0
Tyler Calvert 1 54 54.0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Ryan Acosta 3 107 35.7 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Connor McPhail 2 24 12.0 13 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Greg Valentin 3 77 25.7 34 0
Justin Darden 2 62 31.0 32 0
Jo Edouassaint 1 20 20.0 20 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
TEAM 1 0 0.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Joe Pfiester 1 0
Charles McCall 1 1
TEAM 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Lance Sherwood 1 0
Justin Darden 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Mount St. Joseph Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
54 G. Breiner 5 2 7 - 0.5 - 0 - - 1
92 Chris Taylor 4 2 6 0.5 - 0 0.5 - 0 - -
49 Juan Gomez 3 2 5 3 - 17 3 - 17 - -
51 Brent McCleery 1 4 5 - - - -
1 Ralphael Allen 4 0 4 - - 1 - -
36 David Brausch 2 2 4 - - - -
99 Tim Bowman 3 1 4 - 1.5 - 5 - -
35 Joe Frakes 2 1 3 - - - -
93 Ben Mocahbee 2 1 3 - 1 - 2 - -
11 Konnor Blevins 1 1 2 - - - -
46 Ryan Chambers 2 0 2 - - - -
55 M Gatherwright 1 1 2 - - - -
77 Chris Spruill 1 1 2 0.5 - 1 1.5 - 2 - -
6 Kyle Hazlett 1 0 1 - 1 - 4 - - 1
8 Trey McPhail 1 0 1 - - - -
20 K. Roundtree 1 0 1 - - 1 - - 2
21 Connor McPhail 0 1 1 - - - -
24 Samuel Fowler 0 1 1 - - - - 1
26 Tony Croslin 1 0 1 - - - -
50 Gabe Stiver 1 0 1 - - - - 1
58 Sean Brooks 0 1 1 - - - - 1
68 Jacob Howarth 1 0 1 - - - -
69 Robert Grogan 1 0 1 - - - -
95 R. Turner ii 0 1 1 - - - -
97 Joe Meade - - - - 1
10 Tyler Elrod - - 1-0 -
TOTALS 38 22 4 - 18 9 - 30 2 1-0 - 8
# Earlham Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
32 Curtis-Webste Curtis-Webster 8 6 14 - - 1 2-0 -
1 Kaleb Lingg 7 5 12 1 - 6 3 - 9 - - 2
8 Dakota McElley 3 9 12 - - - -
6 Richa Martinez 4 5 9 1 - 4 1 - 4 1 - -
14 Junior Jean 2 3 5 - - - - 1
25 Justin Darden 1 3 4 - - - -
5 Jo Edouassaint 1 1 2 - - - -
17 Ben Ballinger 1 1 2 - - - -
60 Kollin Wheat 2 0 2 - - - -
12 Greg Valentin 1 0 1 - - - -
13 Levi Simpson 0 1 1 - - - -
24 Terrell Scott 0 1 1 - - - -
35 Tyler Teresa 1 0 1 - - - -
45 Nate McCormack 0 1 1 - - - -
54 Bob Endicott 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 32 36 2 - 10 4 - 13 2 2-0 - 3
Other Information
Location: Richmond, Indiana
Stadium: Darrell Beane Stad.
Attendance: 400
Referee: Mark Gilpin
Umpire: Scott Inman
Head Linesman: Scott Carr
Line Judge: John Dizney
Back Judge: Jeff Gwin
Field Judge: M. O'Conner
Side Judge: Jim Lytle
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio