MacMurray College vs. WEST at St. Louis, MO
11/8/2012 at 1:00pm
MacMurray
13
Westminster (Mo.)
35
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
MacMurray 0 13 0 0 13
Westminster (Mo.) 7 6 12 10 35
St. Louis, MO |
PARTICIPANTS
MacMurray Westminster (Mo.)
Uni. Player
2 Taylor Hosta
4 Caleb Horvath
5 Brayden Hutfles
6 Dillon Lascelles
8 Cody Hussey
10 John Brockhouse Jr.
11 Samuel Stanton
13 Chad Allen
16 Jorian Clemons
17 Michael Schwarz
19 DeJohn Randle
21 Raymond Smith
26 Clifton Peterson
31 William Witherspoon
32 Vattel Voigt
36 Robert Irvin
38 Eron Marquez
39 Patrick Hall
42 Howard Glover
46
51 Tim Calvin
52 Dakota Cane
58 DeRon Terry
79 Dominique Prather
84 Deshonta Smallwood
87 Zach Mudd
93 Anthony McKinney
94 Leo Coronado
97 Jerome Williams
99 Kevin Montoya
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 James Gladstone
10 Scott Rodgers
11 Joe Plassmeyer
12 Chase Roberts
17 Andrew Holland
18 Brennan Minks
19 Jeremy Hampton
20 Chris Starkey
23 Brett Carrigan
26 DeVaughn Abram
27 Justin Grahl
29 Jantzen Bradford
30 Wayne Lane
33 Wilfredo Vargas
34 Gus Lyles
35 James Maxwell
37 Josh Mastro
39
43 Stormy Smith
44 Jordan Lauchland
45
47 Corey Hanger
55 Dalton O'Donnell
56 Sunny Phommavongsa
59 Rico Almaraz
77 Dj Andrus
80 Mac Findeiss
82 Kyle Bryant
86
88 Troy Temple
91 Dion Peary
92 Rodney Lyles
94 Louvis Johnson
96 Richard Sterns
TM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
MacMurray Westminster (Mo.)
Uni. Player
3 Damon Byrd
7 DeVontae Moore
9 Stephen Duncan
12 Allen Maraman
14 Rudy Hernandez
15 Evan Blauvelt
20 Corey Ewing
22 Javarian Chandl
23 Jamaal Birch
24 Antwon Willis
25 Josh Bracken
27 Cody Anderson
29 Alexander Corte
30 Nate Hillebrand
33 Felix Urbina
34 Brandon Spraggi
35 Lee Atchison
37 Joey Luna
40 Cody Buss
41 Dakota Settles
44 Charles Miller
48 Cody Britt
50 Joel Stevenson
53 Stacy Harris
54 Jeremy Williams
55 Connor Grumich
63 James Simelton
67 Rudy Beadles
68 William Kelley
69 Joe Legendre
70 Zack Peppers
74 Jacob Goodwin
76 Casey Young
77 Charles Garmon
78 Joshwa Mason
80 Terrell Peal
81 Kevin Kelley
83 Kevin Cherry
85 Dan Routh
88 James Bledsoe
89 Brian Foley
96 Carson Terrell
98 Bronson Black
Uni. Player
1 Tony Mitchell
3 EJ Berry
4 S. Carpenter
6 Jordan Zanger
8 C. Moulton
9 Blake Drenon
13 Alvin Stewart
14 Kurt Gould
15 Cloyd Evans
16 J. Martineau
21 Desmond Wilson
22 Jacob McVay
24 Narvell Smith
25 Michael Lutz
28 Carlos Weeden
31 Levi Powers
32 Dylan Woodall
36 Tanner Reid
38 Nick Lambing
40 S. Multhauf
42 Ross Richardson
46 Brooklyn Green
52 Glen Wooten
54 A. Gaines
60 Matt Weinsting
62 Dylan Dooling
64 Andrew Neiner
65 Andrew Godfrey
66 Garrett Graves
67 C. Houston
69 Sam Pettis
70 Nick Duncan
71 C. Cormack
73 Cory Bryant
75 Derrick Jensen
81 Kyle Watts
83 Rick Spionell
84 Bret Robertson
85 Jared Zanger
87 Whitelaw-Byrd
89 Zach Backes
93 Joe Voltmer
95 Dennis Dent
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
TBA
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Endicott at Framingham State
TBA
Kean at Christopher Newport
TBA
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
TBA
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
TBA
Marietta at Denison
TBA
McDaniel at Catholic
TBA
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
TBA
UW-Platteville at George Fox
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
6:00 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Hanover at Centre
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
Dec. 18: All times Eastern
Final
Mount Union 49, at St. Thomas 35
@ Salem, Va.
Box Score Recap Recap Photos