Wisconsin Lutheran vs. Concordia Wisconsin at Mequon, Wis.
11/10/2012 at 12:00 pm
Wisconsin Lutheran
14
Concordia (Wis.)
17
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Wisconsin Lutheran (7-3) 0 0 7 7 14
Concordia (Wis.) (7-3) 0 10 0 7 17
Mequon, Wis. | Tomasini Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at WLC30 WLC wins the toss and elects to defer until the 2nd half..
1st and 10 at WLC30
  Ruppel, Josh kickoff 65 yards to the CUW00, Paul, J. return 18 yards to the CUW18, (Allister, Aaron; Behnke, Tanner).
Concordia (Wis.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW18 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Johnson, C. for 10 yards to the CUW281ST DOWN CUW, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CUW28 Damaschke, A. rush for 11 yards to the CUW391ST DOWN CUW, (Zeitler, Eric; Kramer, Jason).
1st and 10 at CUW39 Damaschke, A. intercepted by Belsky, Richard for 11 yards at the CUW501ST DOWN CUW, Belsky, Richard return loss of 1 yard to the CUW40, (Evans, L.).
1st and 10 at CUW40
14 plays, 0 yards, 1:17 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW40 Reeves, Mike rush for 0 yard to the CUW40, (McDermit, U.; Lechler, M.).
2nd and 10 at CUW40 Reeves, Mike rush for 3 yards to the CUW37, (Cherident, W.).
3rd and 7 at CUW37 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Klein, John.
4th and 7 at CUW37 Shaw, Zach punt 31 yards to the CUW06, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CUW06
Concordia (Wis.) at 13:43
1st and 10 at CUW06 Evans, L. rush for loss of 1 yard to the CUW05, (Boyd, Sam).
2nd and 11 at CUW05 Damaschke, A. rush for 13 yards to the CUW181ST DOWN CUW, (Wheeler, Jim; Allister, Aaron).
1st and 10 at CUW18 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Evans, L. for loss of 1 yard to the CUW17.
2nd and 11 at CUW17 Evans, L. rush for 5 yards to the CUW22, (Detert, Brady).
3rd and 6 at CUW22 Damaschke, A. pass complete to West, E. for 10 yards to the CUW321ST DOWN CUW, out-of-bounds, (Allister, Aaron).
1st and 10 at CUW32 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 8 yards to the CUW40, (Reznack, Josh).
2nd and 2 at CUW40 Evans, L. rush for loss of 3 yard to the CUW37, (Boyd, Sam).
3rd and 5 at CUW37 Damaschke, A. rush for 1 yard to the CUW38, (Zeitler, Eric).
4th and 4 at CUW38 Breunig, H. punt 31 yards to the WLC31, downed.
1st and 10 at WLC31
21 plays, 0 yards, 4:15 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 12:08
1st and 10 at WLC31 Reeves, Mike rush for 4 yards to the WLC35, (Hoitink, A.; Witty, T.).
2nd and 6 at WLC35 Reeves, Mike rush for 8 yards to the WLC431ST DOWN WLC, (Kempen, B.; Hoitink, A.).
1st and 10 at WLC43 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Stodola, Josh.
2nd and 10 at WLC43 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 5 yards to the WLC48, (Bell, M.; Schwartzberg, R).
3rd and 5 at WLC48 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 9 yards to the CUW431ST DOWN WLC, (Schwartzberg, R).
1st and 10 at CUW43 Tucker, Donavin rush for 2 yards to the CUW41, (Hoitink, A.).
2nd and 8 at CUW41 Shaw, Zach sacked for 0 yard to the CUW45, ( McDermit, U.).
3rd and 12 at CUW45 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Pelot, Taylor for 11 yards to the CUW34, out-of-bounds, (Palese, J.), PENALTY WLC holding(Klueger, Chris) loss of 10 yard to the CUW44, .
4th and 11 at CUW44 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Stodola, Josh1ST DOWN WLC, (Bell, M.).
1st and 10 at CUW44 Schieble, S. punt loss of 22 yard to the CUW22, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CUW22
24 plays, 0 yards, 4:15 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 07:53
1st and 10 at CUW22 Fisher, Zach pass complete to Nemetz, Brad for loss of 4 yard to the CUW26, (54).
2nd and 14 at CUW26 Fisher, Zach pass complete to Wolf, Caleb for 2 yards to the CUW24, (Nelson V, T.).
3rd and 12 at CUW24 Fisher, Zach pass complete to Cieplewski, D. for loss of 13 yard to the CUW37, (22; 64).
4th and 25 at CUW37 Cieplewski, D. rush for 2 yards to the CUW351ST DOWN WLC, (McDermit, U.).
1st and 10 at CUW35 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 13 yards to the CUW481ST DOWN CUW, (Reznack, Josh; Schoen, Tyler).
1st and 10 at CUW48 Damaschke, A. rush for 5 yards to the WLC47, (Wheeler, Jim; Kramer, Jason).
2nd and 5 at WLC47 Evans, L. rush for 3 yards to the WLC44, (Zeitler, Eric; Gordon, Josh).
3rd and 2 at WLC44 Damaschke, A. rush for 3 yards to the WLC411ST DOWN CUW, (Thurber, Cody).
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at WLC41 clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at WLC41 Damaschke, A. rush for 4 yards to the WLC37, out-of-bounds, (Reznack, Josh; Dunham, Sam).
2nd and 6 at WLC37 Evans, L. rush for loss of 3 yard to the WLC40, (Boyd, Sam).
3rd and 9 at WLC40 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G1ST DOWN CUW, PENALTY WLC roughing the passer(Perlick, Dane) loss of 15 yard to the WLC25, .
1st and 10 at WLC25 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 5 yards to the WLC20, out-of-bounds, (Belsky, Richard).
2nd and 5 at WLC20 Evans, L. rush for 5 yards to the WLC15, (Dunham, Sam), PENALTY CUW holding(Quinones, A.) loss of 15 yard to the WLC30.
3rd and 15 at WLC30 2nd and 15.
3rd and 15 at WLC30 Damaschke, A. rush for 5 yards to the WLC25, (Kramer, Jason).
4th and 10 at WLC25 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Evans, L. for 13 yards to the WLC121ST DOWN CUW, (Allister, Aaron).
1st and 10 at WLC12 Timeout Wisconsin Lutheran, clock 12:07.
1st and 10 at WLC12 Damaschke, A. rush for 5 yards to the WLC07, (Thurber, Cody).
2nd and 5 at WLC07 Damaschke, A. sacked for 0 yard to the WLC17, ( Boyd, Sam).
3rd and 15 at WLC17 Damaschke, A. sacked for 0 yard to the WLC24, ( Wheeler, Jim).
4th and 22 at WLC24 Gonzalez, D. field goal attempt from 41 GOAL, clock 10:12.
  Breunig, H. kickoff 19 yards to the WLC05, Tucker, Donavin return 10 yards to the WLC15, (Paul, J.; Austin, C.).
Wisconsin Lutheran at 10:12
1st and 10 at WLC15
55 plays, 0 yards, -6:-25 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 10:12
1st and 10 at WLC15 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Kosmala, Jared.
2nd and 10 at WLC15 Reeves, Mike rush for 2 yards to the WLC17, (Hoitink, A.; Upson, M.).
  Gonzalez, D. kick attempt good.
  Breunig, H. kickoff 22 yards to the WLC00, .
Wisconsin Lutheran at 10:03
1st and 10 at WLC00
12 plays, 0 yards, 0:58 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 10:03
1st and 10 at WLC00 Reeves, Mike rush for 26 yards to the WLC261ST DOWN WLC, (Hoitink, A.).
1st and 10 at WLC26 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Turnquist, T., (McDermit, U.).
2nd and 10 at WLC26 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Stodola, Josh, PENALTY CUW offise defense(Cherident, W.) loss of 5 yard to the WLC31, .
3rd and 5 at WLC31 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Tucker, Donavin.
4th and 5 at WLC31 Youngbeck, B. punt 37 yards to the CUW32, downed.
1st and 10 at CUW32
12 plays, 0 yards, 1:6 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 09:05
1st and 10 at CUW32 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 0 yard to the CUW32.
2nd and 10 at CUW32 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 9 yards to the CUW41, (Boyd, Sam; Hardginski, L.).
3rd and 1 at CUW41 Damaschke, A. rush for 4 yards to the CUW451ST DOWN CUW, (Gordon, Josh).
1st and 10 at CUW45 Damaschke, A. rush for 5 yards to the CUW50, (Hardginski, L.).
2nd and 5 at CUW50 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Paul, J. for 5 yards to the WLC451ST DOWN CUW, (Zeitler, Eric).
1st and 10 at WLC45 Damaschke, A. rush for loss of 3 yard to the WLC48, (Henes, Jake).
2nd and 13 at WLC48 Paul, J. rush for 4 yards to the WLC44, (Detert, Brady; Zeitler, Eric).
3rd and 9 at WLC44 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 5 yards to the WLC39, (Kramer, Jason).
4th and 4 at WLC39 Breunig, H. punt 31 yards to the WLC08, .
1st and 10 at WLC08
20 plays, 0 yards, 3:58 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 07:59
1st and 10 at WLC08 Reeves, Mike rush for 2 yards to the WLC10, (Austin, C.; Upson, M.).
2nd and 8 at WLC10 Reeves, Mike rush for 13 yards to the WLC231ST DOWN WLC, (Palese, J.; Austin, C.), PENALTY CUW face mask(Palese, J.) loss of 15 yard to the WLC38.
1st and 10 at WLC38 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at WLC38 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 4 yards to the WLC42, (Schwartzberg, R).
2nd and 6 at WLC42 Reeves, Mike rush for 7 yards to the WLC491ST DOWN WLC, (Palese, J.).
1st and 10 at WLC49 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Turnquist, T..
2nd and 10 at WLC49 Tucker, Donavin rush for 2 yards to the CUW49, (Koehler, T.; Nekolny, G.).
3rd and 8 at CUW49 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Turnquist, T. for 7 yards to the CUW42, (Koehler, T.).
4th and 1 at CUW42 Timeout Wisconsin Lutheran, clock 00:43.
4th and 1 at CUW42 Reeves, Mike rush for 3 yards to the CUW391ST DOWN WLC, (Lechler, M.; Upson, M.).
1st and 10 at CUW39 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Sell, David.
2nd and 10 at CUW39 Timeout Wisconsin Lutheran, clock 00:19.
2nd and 10 at CUW39 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Tucker, Donavin.
3rd and 10 at CUW39 Reeves, Mike rush for 3 yards to the CUW36, (Lechler, M.).
4th and 7 at CUW36 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
4th and 7 at CUW36 clock 15:00.
4th and 7 at CUW36
  Breunig, H. kickoff 50 yards to the WLC15, Tucker, Donavin return 30 yards to the WLC45, (Schwartzberg, R).
Wisconsin Lutheran at 15:00
1st and 10 at WLC45
41 plays, 0 yards, -10:-53 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 15:00
1st and 10 at WLC45 Tucker, Donavin rush for 0 yard to the WLC45, (Cherident, W.; Witty, T.).
2nd and 10 at WLC45 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Team.
3rd and 10 at WLC45 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Kosmala, Jared.
4th and 10 at WLC45 Youngbeck, B. punt 48 yards to the CUW07, Paul, J. return 13 yards to the CUW20, (Wheeler, Jim).
1st and 10 at CUW20
10 plays, 0 yards, 1:8 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 14:54
1st and 10 at CUW20 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Evans, L. for 3 yards to the CUW23, out-of-bounds, (Belsky, Richard).
2nd and 7 at CUW23 Damaschke, A. rush for 0 yard to the CUW23, (Zeitler, Eric).
3rd and 7 at CUW23 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Johnson, C., .
4th and 7 at CUW34
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:24 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 13:46
4th and 7 at CUW34 15 pass complete to Palese, J. for 2 yards to the CUW361ST DOWN CUW, (Pelot, Taylor).
1st and 10 at CUW36 Tucker, Donavin rush for 4 yards to the CUW32, (Upson, M.).
2nd and 6 at CUW32 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Turnquist, T..
3rd and 6 at CUW32 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Tucker, Donavin.
4th and 6 at CUW32
8 plays, 0 yards, 1:35 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 12:22
4th and 6 at CUW32 Fisher, Zach pass incomplete to Wolf, Caleb1ST DOWN WLC.
1st and 10 at CUW32 Evans, L. rush for loss of 3 yard to the CUW29, (Gordon, Josh; Boyd, Sam).
2nd and 13 at CUW29 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 9 yards to the CUW38, (Zeitler, Eric).
3rd and 4 at CUW38 Breunig, H. punt 26 yards to the WLC36, .
1st and 10 at WLC36
10 plays, 0 yards, 1:29 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 10:47
1st and 10 at WLC36 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 64 yards to the CUW001ST DOWN WLC, clock 09:06.
  Youngbeck, B. kick attempt good.
  Ruppel, Josh kickoff 0 yard to the CUW00, .
Concordia (Wis.) at 09:06
1st and 10 at CUW00
8 plays, 0 yards, 0:12 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 09:06
1st and 10 at CUW00 Evans, L. rush for 29 yards to the CUW291ST DOWN CUW, (Belsky, Richard).
1st and 10 at CUW29 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 3 yards to the CUW32, (Reznack, Josh).
2nd and 7 at CUW32 Damaschke, A. pass complete to West, E. for 18 yards to the CUW501ST DOWN CUW, (Dunham, Sam).
1st and 10 at CUW50 Damaschke, A. rush for 1 yard to the WLC49, (Detert, Brady).
2nd and 9 at WLC49 Damaschke, A. rush for 3 yards to the WLC46, (Detert, Brady).
3rd and 6 at WLC46 Damaschke, A. sacked for 0 yard to the CUW47, ( Zeitler, Eric).
4th and 13 at CUW47 Breunig, H. punt 32 yards to the WLC21, .
1st and 10 at WLC21
17 plays, 0 yards, 3:36 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 09:06
1st and 10 at WLC21 Tucker, Donavin rush for loss of 1 yard to the WLC20, (Austin, C.; Hoitink, A.).
2nd and 11 at WLC20 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 28 yards to the WLC481ST DOWN WLC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at WLC48 Tucker, Donavin rush for 2 yards to the WLC50, (McDermit, U.).
2nd and 8 at WLC50 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 3 yards to the CUW47, (Hoitink, A.).
3rd and 5 at CUW47
4th and 5 at CUW47 Timeout Wisconsin Lutheran, clock 02:56.
4th and 5 at CUW47 Youngbeck, B. punt 41 yards to the CUW06, downed.
1st and 10 at CUW06
17 plays, 0 yards, 2:45 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 02:56
1st and 10 at CUW06 Paul, J. rush for 12 yards to the CUW181ST DOWN CUW, (Ronacher, Mitch).
1st and 10 at CUW18 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Johnson, C. for 4 yards to the CUW22, (Allister, Aaron).
2nd and 6 at CUW22 Damaschke, A. rush for 0 yard to the CUW22, fumble by recovered by CUW Damaschke, A. at CUW08.
3rd and 20 at CUW08 Damaschke, A. pass complete to West, E. for 12 yards to the CUW20, out-of-bounds.
4th and 8 at CUW20 Breunig, H. punt 25 yards to the CUW45, .
1st and 10 at CUW45
13 plays, 0 yards, 2:3 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 02:45
1st and 10 at CUW45 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Klein, John for 5 yards to the CUW40, (Palese, J.).
2nd and 5 at CUW40 Tucker, Donavin rush for 3 yards to the CUW37, (Hoitink, A.; Upson, M.).
back to top
4th
3rd and 2 at CUW37 clock 15:00.
3rd and 2 at CUW37 Tucker, Donavin rush for loss of 1 yard to the CUW38, (McDermit, U.).
4th and 3 at CUW38 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Klein, John for 8 yards to the CUW301ST DOWN WLC, out-of-bounds, (Bell, M.; Kempen, B.).
1st and 10 at CUW30 Timeout Wisconsin Lutheran, clock 13:40.
1st and 10 at CUW30 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Stodola, Josh.
2nd and 10 at CUW30 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 7 yards to the CUW23, (Bell, M.).
3rd and 3 at CUW23 Tucker, Donavin rush for 2 yards to the CUW21, (Palese, J.; Witty, T.).
4th and 1 at CUW21 Tucker, Donavin rush for 3 yards to the CUW181ST DOWN WLC, (Palese, J.).
1st and 10 at CUW18 Tucker, Donavin rush for 3 yards to the CUW15, (Bell, M.; Palese, J.).
2nd and 7 at CUW15 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 4 yards to the CUW11, (Kempen, B.).
3rd and 3 at CUW11 Timeout Wisconsin Lutheran, clock 10:19.
3rd and 3 at CUW11 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Stodola, Josh, (McDermit, U.).
4th and 3 at CUW11 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Klein, John1ST DOWN WLC, (Kempen, B.), PENALTY CUW roughing the passer(Lechler, M.) loss of 5 yard to the CUW06, .
1st and 10 at CUW06 Tucker, Donavin rush for 6 yards to the CUW00, clock 10:06.
  Youngbeck, B. kick attempt good.
  Ruppel, Josh kickoff loss of 20 yard to the CUW20, Paul, J. return 16 yards to the CUW36, (Thurber, Cody).
Concordia (Wis.) at 10:06
1st and 10 at CUW36
43 plays, 0 yards, -9:-17 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 10:06
1st and 10 at CUW36 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Johnson, C..
2nd and 10 at CUW36 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Paul, J. for 9 yards to the CUW45, (Wheeler, Jim; Zeitler, Eric).
3rd and 1 at CUW45 Damaschke, A. rush for 3 yards to the CUW481ST DOWN CUW, (Wheeler, Jim).
1st and 10 at CUW48 Paul, J. rush for 4 yards to the WLC48, (Boyd, Sam).
2nd and 6 at WLC48 Damaschke, A. pass complete to West, E. for 12 yards to the WLC361ST DOWN CUW, (Belsky, Richard).
1st and 10 at WLC36 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Paul, J..
2nd and 10 at WLC36 Damaschke, A. rush for loss of 1 yard to the WLC37, (Kramer, Jason; Wheeler, Jim).
3rd and 11 at WLC37 Damaschke, A. sacked for 0 yard to the WLC40, ( Zeitler, Eric).
4th and 14 at WLC40 Breunig, H. punt 30 yards to the WLC10, downed.
1st and 10 at WLC10
19 plays, 0 yards, 3:25 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 09:59
1st and 10 at WLC10 Tucker, Donavin rush for 2 yards to the WLC12, (Hoitink, A.; Lechler, M.).
2nd and 8 at WLC12 Pelot, Taylor rush for 1 yard to the WLC13, (Witty, T.).
3rd and 7 at WLC13 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 3 yards to the WLC16, (Palese, J.).
4th and 4 at WLC16 Youngbeck, B. punt 26 yards to the WLC42, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at WLC42
11 plays, 0 yards, 2:19 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 06:34
1st and 10 at WLC42 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 24 yards to the WLC181ST DOWN CUW.
1st and 10 at WLC18 Evans, L. rush for 0 yard to the WLC18, (Montgomery, T.).
2nd and 10 at WLC18 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 18 yards to the WLC001ST DOWN CUW, clock 03:08.
  Gonzalez, D. kick attempt good.
  Breunig, H. kickoff 0 yard to the WLC00, .
Wisconsin Lutheran at 03:08
1st and 10 at WLC00
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:7 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 03:08
1st and 10 at WLC00 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Sell, David for 29 yards to the WLC291ST DOWN WLC, out-of-bounds, (Schwartzberg, R).
1st and 10 at WLC29 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 7 yards to the WLC36, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 3 at WLC36 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Klein, John, (Palese, J.).
3rd and 3 at WLC36 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Turnquist, T.1ST DOWN WLC, (Schwartzberg, R), PENALTY CUW pass interference(Schwartzberg, R) loss of 15 yard to the CUW49, .
1st and 10 at CUW49 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Klein, John for 10 yards to the CUW391ST DOWN WLC, (Upson, M.).
1st and 10 at CUW39 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Klein, John for 2 yards to the CUW37, (Bell, M.).
2nd and 8 at CUW37 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Tucker, Donavin for loss of 4 yard to the CUW41, (Hoitink, A.; Austin, C.).
3rd and 12 at CUW41 Timeout Concordia Wisconsin, clock 01:05.
3rd and 12 at CUW41 Shaw, Zach sacked for 0 yard to the WLC46, ( McDermit, U.).
4th and 25 at WLC46 Shaw, Zach intercepted by Palese, J. for 29 yards at the CUW251ST DOWN WLC, Palese, J. return 24 yards to the WLC22, (Shaw, Zach).
1st and 10 at WLC22
26 plays, 0 yards, 2:44 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 01:05
1st and 10 at WLC22 Team rush for loss of 1 yard to the WLC23.
2nd and 11 at WLC23 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio