Albright vs. Lebanon Valley at Annville, Pa.
11/10/2012 at 1 pm
Albright
26
Lebanon Valley
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Albright (7-3) 0 10 3 13 26
Lebanon Valley (6-4) 0 7 0 7 14
Annville, Pa. | Arnold Field
PARTICIPANTS
Albright Lebanon Valley
Uni. Player
1 Drew Peterson
2 G. Eldridge
3 Zach Groff
4 Tj Luddy
5 Matt Filosa
6 Ryan Ott
7 Devron Clark
10 Chris Stephens
12 Ty Hughes
15 Scott Pillar
16 Adam Galczynski
17 Daniel McNair
21 Hunter Riggs
22 Sean Cunningham
24 Joe Magosin
25 Matthew Hnatiuk
26 Levi Myers
38 Christodoylakis
40 Marty Reinhardt
46 Tim McCaffrey
49 Bruce Balliet
51 Josh Barndt
55 Mark Capetola
63 John Reimer
71 Jake Bentsen
72 Dan Wenclewicz
75 Matt Sands
76 Devon Rose
84 Caleb Shilko
86 Josh Marshall
87 Eric Wade
90 Nick Gjoni
94 Matt Pattison
98 Quashon Mayes
99 Dan Sobolewski
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Joey Miller
2 Kyle Wenger
4 Anthony Stone
5 Brendan Kain
6 Jeremy Franck
7 Yahya McIntyre
8 Nate Kauffman
9 Jerome Duncan
12 Sean Fakete
13 Leo Kyte
14 Bryan Kasper
15 Brian Murphy
16 Zach Wierman
17 Kenny King
18 Jake Zeigler
19 Dachonn Johnson
1X Ricky Feggins
20 Darryl Sweeper
22 Jared Cicero
23 Mike Richard
25 Matt Richmond
27 Mike Pugh
30 Matt Morell
31 Pete Panichi
32 Dj Johnson
33 Drew Murphy
35 John Harsch
36 Josh Borreli
37 Bryan Ek
38 Conrad Heisey
39 Evan Fink
40 Dj Poligone
41 Nate Myers
42 Alex Kirchner
43 Mike Mullen
46 Eric Leymeister
47 Ryan Melley
48 Ian Bond
52 David Kennedy
53 Kyle Pfirman
54 Todd Mika
58 Dustin Jones
60 Aaron Cummins
64 Sean Curry
65 Dylan Smith
66 Tony Shearer
67 Zach Smith
68 Brendan Kozub
71 Andrew Livingston
73 Nate Valdez
74 Brad Frederick
76 Tyler Dean
78 Clayton Williar
82 Joe Bennett
85 Nate Luckenbill
86 Trevor St. Clair
94 Tyler Laudeman
95 Zach Halpin
96 Andrew Burkholder
98 Kevin Smith
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Albright Lebanon Valley
Uni. Player
8 Mark Krisak
9 Darian Meador
11 Troy Brennan
13 Jordan Loiodice
14 Patrick Wise
18 Ryan Wade
19 Malik Compton
1B Nick Martin
20 R. Applegate
23 U. Brickhouse
27 Ed Leech
28 Dwayne Randall
29 Adam Dayke
2A Levar Shannon
2B Jason Rice
30 Demonya Womack
31 Steffen Wilkens
32 Jacob Bingham
33 Tyler Hamlet
34 Rashad Adams
35 Ryan Richards
36 J. Patterson
37 Thomas Herb
39 Koree Reed
3A Andre Bounds
3B Billy Fursin
41 Josh Macleod
42 Zach Kenny
43 Mike Walsh
45 Jim Gallagher
47 Ethan Martin
48 Jaishon Moore
50 Miller Hinds
52 Paul Hobbs
53 C. DeAngelo
54 Earnest Knight
56 Chris Zaorski
57 Ivan Figueroa
58 Dylan McKenzie
60 Armando Ramos
61 Philip Caruso
64 Matt Bracho
65 Jim FitzGerald
66 Peter Cwalina
67 Shane Catts
68 Nick Glass
69 Jamal Hayden
70 Tyler Metauro
73 Matt DiGiacomo
74 Matt Betz
77 Kent Mertens
78 Trent Koch
79 Jake O'Brien
80 Nick Costantino
81 Joshua Grey
82 Darryl Branch
83 Chris Kirby
85 Brandon Winston
88 Nick Barndt
89 Darin Kline
8A T. Chambliss
91 Darius Johnson
92 JT Harding
93 Donny Guido
95 I. Sonnebeyatta
96 K. Stroughn
97 Chad Cummings
Uni. Player
3 Jonathan Long
24 Billy Powanda
28 Reid Pavlik
29 Ryan Daub
34 Mike Richard
3H Ryan Vaughn
3X Connor Snyder
44 AJ Sweigard
45 Erik Schmeck
49 Tyler Pawling
50 Dion Matthews
51 Cody Stryker
56 Adam Soltys
57 John Salcedo
59 Richie Batz
61 Tyler Good
62 Matt Clark
63 Josh Reichert
69 Charlie Galante
6X Jeremy Franck
70 Sam Colletts
72 Ryan Dotson
75 Trent Mars
77 Eric Campbell
79 Connor Smith
7X Keith Meisner
80 Jacob Heaton
81 Nick Pastrana
84 Jesse Myers
87 Mike Smith
89 B. Robinson
90 Nick McMillen
91 Seth Miller
92 Matt Koshinski
93 Nick Seaton
97 Noe Aguilar
99 Matthew Smoluk
9R T. Zandomenego
9Z Jared Cicero
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.