Gallaudet vs. Maritime (N.Y.) at Throggs Neck, N.Y.
11/10/2012 at 1 p.m.
Gallaudet
21
SUNY-Maritime
0
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Gallaudet (7-3, 5-2) 0 14 7 0 21
SUNY-Maritime (3-6, 2-4) 0 0 0 0 0
Throggs Neck, N.Y. | Reinhart Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
  Chase Magsig kickoff 50 yards to the MARITIME15, Fritz Jean return 15 yards to the MARITIME30 (J. Warren).
SUNY-Maritime at 15:00
1st and 10 at MARITIME30 Tyler Trodden rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME33 (Shelby Bean).
2nd and 7 at MARITIME33 Gary Bigham rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME36 (Shelby Bean;Adham Talaat).
3rd and 4 at MARITIME36 Gary Bigham rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME39 (Kevin Allen).
4th and 1 at MARITIME39 Duke Alvora punt 33 yards to the GAL28, Tony Tatum return 0 yards to the GAL28 (Tom Viento).
3 plays, 9 yards, 2:07 elapsed
Gallaudet at 12:53
1st and 10 at GAL28 GALLAUDET drive start at 12:53.
1st and 10 at GAL28 Braxton Baker rush for 7 yards to the GAL35 (Andrew Vazquez).
2nd and 3 at GAL35 Braxton Baker rush for 8 yards to the GAL43, 1ST DOWN GAL (Andrew Vazquez;Keith Barnes).
1st and 10 at GAL43 Mike Hantge rush for no gain to the GAL43 (Hugh O'Brien).
2nd and 10 at GAL43 Nick Elstad rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAL42 (Nick Coffiey;Andrew Vazquez).
3rd and 11 at GAL42 Nick Elstad rush for 22 yards to the MARITIME36, 1ST DOWN GAL (Kameron Knight).
1st and 10 at MARITIME36 Mike Hantge rush for 8 yards to the MARITIME28 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 2 at MARITIME28 Ryan Bonheyo rush for 12 yards to the MARITIME16, 1ST DOWN GAL (Pat Lasher).
1st and 10 at MARITIME16 Braxton Baker rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME15 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 9 at MARITIME15 Nick Elstad rush for loss of 5 yards to the MARITIME20 (Nick Coffiey).
3rd and 14 at MARITIME20 Nick Elstad rush for 6 yards to the MARITIME14 (Keith Barnes).
4th and 8 at MARITIME14 Chase Magsig field goal attempt from 31 MISSED - hit left upright, spot at MARITIME20, clock 06:37.
11 plays, 58 yards, 6:16 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 06:37
1st and 10 at MARITIME20 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 06:37.
1st and 10 at MARITIME20 Tyler Trodden rush for 4 yards to the MARITIME24 (C. Richardson).
2nd and 6 at MARITIME24 Tyler Trodden rush for 14 yards to the MARITIME38, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Jaris Alleyne).
1st and 10 at MARITIME38 Tyler Trodden rush for no gain to the MARITIME38 (Adham Talaat).
2nd and 10 at MARITIME38 Joe Guerra rush for 6 yards to the MARITIME44, out-of-bounds.
3rd and 4 at MARITIME44 Tyler Trodden rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME45 (Kevin Allen).
4th and 3 at MARITIME45 Duke Alvora punt 24 yards to the GAL31, downed.
5 plays, 25 yards, 3:10 elapsed
Gallaudet at 03:27
1st and 10 at GAL31 GALLAUDET drive start at 03:27.
1st and 10 at GAL31 Mike Hantge rush for 1 yard to the GAL32 (Hugh O'Brien).
2nd and 9 at GAL32 Ryan Bonheyo rush for 9 yards to the GAL41, 1ST DOWN GAL, out-of-bounds (Jeremy Garcia).
1st and 10 at GAL41 Ryan Bonheyo rush for 3 yards to the GAL44 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 7 at GAL44 Braxton Baker rush for 51 yards to the MARITIME5, 1ST DOWN GAL (Kameron Knight).
1st and Goal at MARITIME05 Mike Hantge rush for 4 yards to the MARITIME1 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and Goal at MARITIME01 PENALTY GAL false start (Leo Parnell) 5 yards to the MARITIME6.
back to top
2nd
2nd and Goal at MARITIME06 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and Goal at MARITIME06 Nick Elstad pass complete to Ryne Worsham for 6 yards to the MARITIME0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:53.
  Chase Magsig kick attempt good.
6 plays, 69 yards, 3:34 elapsed
  Chase Magsig kickoff 46 yards to the MARITIME19, Chris Klass return 9 yards to the MARITIME28 (Silvio Dicristo).
SUNY-Maritime at 14:50
1st and 10 at MARITIME28 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 14:50.
1st and 10 at MARITIME28 Fritz Jean rush for loss of 1 yard to the MARITIME27, out-of-bounds (Akeem Guidry).
2nd and 11 at MARITIME27 Gary Bigham rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME30 (C. Richardson).
3rd and 8 at MARITIME30 Tyler Trodden pass incomplete to Anthony Patti (Tom Pangia).
4th and 8 at MARITIME30 Duke Alvora punt 35 yards to the GAL35, Tony Tatum return -4 yards to the GAL31 (Gary Bigham), PENALTY GAL illegal block (Silvio Dicristo) 5 yards to the GAL26, 1st and 10, GAL ball on GAL26.
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:56 elapsed
Gallaudet at 12:54
1st and 10 at GAL26 GALLAUDET drive start at 12:54.
1st and 10 at GAL26 Nick Elstad rush for no gain to the GAL26, fumble forced by Keith Barnes, fumble by Nick Elstad recovered by MARITIME Pat Lasher at GAL24.
1 plays, -2 yards, 0:07 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 12:47
1st and 10 at GAL24 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 12:47.
1st and 10 at GAL24 Tyler Trodden rush for 2 yards to the GAL22 (Kevin Allen).
2nd and 8 at GAL22 Tyler Trodden rush for loss of 3 yards to the GAL25 (Tom Pangia).
3rd and 11 at GAL25 Fritz Jean rush for no gain to the GAL25 (Akeem Guidry).
4th and 11 at GAL25 Tyler Trodden pass incomplete to Xavier Torres, PENALTY GAL offside defense (Kevin Allen) 5 yards to the GAL20, NO PLAY.
4th and 6 at GAL20 Joe Guerra rush for 5 yards to the GAL15 (Shelby Bean;Adham Talaat).
4 plays, 9 yards, 2:30 elapsed
Gallaudet at 10:17
1st and 10 at GAL15 GALLAUDET drive start at 10:17.
1st and 10 at GAL15 Mike Hantge rush for no gain to the GAL15 (Kameron Knight).
2nd and 10 at GAL15 Ryan Bonheyo rush for 5 yards to the GAL20 (G. Manzueta).
3rd and 5 at GAL20 Mike Hantge rush for 11 yards to the GAL31, 1ST DOWN GAL (Kameron Knight).
1st and 10 at GAL31 Nick Elstad rush for loss of 2 yards to the GAL29, fumble forced by Kameron Knight, fumble by Nick Elstad recovered by GAL Dolan Edney at GAL29, PENALTY GAL illegal shift declined.
2nd and 12 at GAL29 GALLAUDET drive start at 08:18.
2nd and 12 at GAL29 T. Canterbury rush for loss of 3 yards to the GAL26 (Andrew Auriemma).
3rd and 15 at GAL26 Mike Hantge rush for loss of 6 yards to the GAL20 (Chris Klass).
4th and 21 at GAL20 Mike Hantge rush for loss of 2 yards to the GAL18 (Andrew Auriemma).
7 plays, 3 yards, 2:10 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 08:18
1st and 10 at GAL18 Tyler Trodden pass complete to Erik Heedles for 18 yards to the GAL0, clock 06:08, PENALTY MARITIME ineligible downfield on pass (Erik Heedles) 5 yards to the GAL23, NO PLAY.
1st and 15 at GAL23 Fritz Jean rush for 1 yard to the GAL22 (Shelby Bean).
2nd and 14 at GAL22 Tyler Trodden pass incomplete to Erik Heedles.
3rd and 14 at GAL22 Tyler Trodden pass intercepted by Tony Tatum at the GAL20, Tony Tatum return 80 yards to the MARITIME0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:23.
3 plays, -4 yards, 0:45 elapsed
Gallaudet at 05:23
  Chase Magsig kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Chase Magsig kickoff 47 yards to the MARITIME18, Fritz Jean return 22 yards to the MARITIME40 (Peter Leccese;Nate Holmes).
SUNY-Maritime at 05:15
1st and 10 at MARITIME40 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 05:15.
1st and 10 at MARITIME40 Timeout Gallaudet, clock 05:15.
1st and 10 at MARITIME40 Tyler Trodden rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME42 (Akeem Guidry).
2nd and 8 at MARITIME42 Thomas Davis rush for 10 yards to the GAL48, 1ST DOWN MARITIME, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at GAL48 Tyler Trodden rush for 4 yards to the GAL44 (Shelby Bean).
2nd and 6 at GAL44 Joe Guerra rush for 5 yards to the GAL39 (T. Canterbury).
3rd and 1 at GAL39 Gary Bigham rush for 1 yard to the GAL38, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Tom Pangia).
1st and 10 at GAL38 Tyler Trodden rush for no gain to the GAL38, fumble by Tyler Trodden recovered by GAL Akeem Guidry at GAL38.
6 plays, 22 yards, 3:08 elapsed
Gallaudet at 02:07
1st and 10 at GAL38 GALLAUDET drive start at 02:07.
1st and 10 at GAL38 Braxton Baker rush for 5 yards to the GAL43, out-of-bounds (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 5 at GAL43 Nick Elstad pass complete to Ryne Worsham for 5 yards to the GAL48, 1ST DOWN GAL (Chris Klass).
1st and 10 at GAL48 Mike Hantge rush for 8 yards to the MARITIME44 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 2 at MARITIME44 Nick Elstad sacked for loss of 3 yards to the MARITIME47 (Keith Barnes).
3rd and 5 at MARITIME47 Braxton Baker rush for 5 yards to the MARITIME42 (Keith Barnes;Kameron Knight), PENALTY GAL holding (Ryne Worsham) 6 yards to the GAL47, NO PLAY.
3rd and 11 at GAL47 End of half, clock 00:00.
4 plays, 9 yards, 2:07 elapsed
back to top
3rd
3rd and 11 at GAL47 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, MARITIME ball on MARITIME35.
  Terrance Blaine kickoff 55 yards to the GAL10, out-of-bounds, PENALTY MARITIME illegal procedure (Terrance Blaine) 25 yards to the GAL35, 1st and 10, GAL ball on GAL35.
Gallaudet at 15:00
1st and 10 at GAL35 GALLAUDET drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at GAL35 Mike Hantge rush for 2 yards to the GAL37 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 8 at GAL37 Mike Hantge rush for 2 yards to the GAL39 (Kameron Knight).
3rd and 6 at GAL39 Timeout Gallaudet, clock 13:31.
3rd and 6 at GAL39 Nick Elstad rush for 45 yards to the MARITIME16, 1ST DOWN GAL (Pat Lasher;Chris Klass), PENALTY GAL illegal block (Todd Collins) 24 yards to the MARITIME40.
1st and 34 at MARITIME40 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at MARITIME40 Braxton Baker rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME38, out-of-bounds (Chris Klass).
2nd and 8 at MARITIME38 Mike Hantge rush for 10 yards to the MARITIME28, 1ST DOWN GAL (Keith Barnes;Nick Coffiey).
1st and 10 at MARITIME28 Nick Elstad rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME25 (Keith Barnes;Kameron Knight), PENALTY GAL holding (Tyler Snider) 10 yards to the MARITIME38, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at MARITIME38 Braxton Baker rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME37 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 19 at MARITIME37 Ryne Worsham rush for 24 yards to the MARITIME13, 1ST DOWN GAL (Chris Deluca).
1st and 10 at MARITIME13 PENALTY GAL false start (Todd Collins) 5 yards to the MARITIME18.
1st and 15 at MARITIME18 Nick Elstad pass incomplete to Ryne Worsham (Chris Klass).
2nd and 15 at MARITIME18 Braxton Baker rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME15 (Keith Barnes;Pat Lasher).
3rd and 12 at MARITIME15 Nick Elstad pass complete to Ryne Worsham for 15 yards to the MARITIME0, 1ST DOWN GAL, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:49.
  Chase Magsig kick attempt good.
10 plays, 65 yards, 6:11 elapsed
  Chase Magsig kickoff 50 yards to the MARITIME15, Fritz Jean return 4 yards to the MARITIME19 (Nate Holmes).
SUNY-Maritime at 08:41
1st and 10 at MARITIME19 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 08:41.
1st and 10 at MARITIME19 Tyler Trodden rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME22 (Kevin Allen).
2nd and 7 at MARITIME22 Tyler Trodden pass complete to Xavier Torres for 6 yards to the MARITIME28 (Aj McCrea).
3rd and 1 at MARITIME28 Gary Bigham rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME29, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Jaris Alleyne), PENALTY GAL unsportsmanlike conduct (Kevin Allen) 15 yards to the MARITIME44, 1ST DOWN MARITIME.
1st and 10 at MARITIME44 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at MARITIME44 Fritz Jean rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME45 (Jared Pearce).
2nd and 9 at MARITIME45 Zach Chilcott rush for 4 yards to the MARITIME49 (Akeem Guidry), PENALTY GAL face mask (C. Richardson) 16 yards to the GAL35, 1ST DOWN MARITIME.
1st and 10 at GAL35 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at GAL35 Tyler Trodden pass complete to Fritz Jean for 25 yards to the GAL10, fumble forced by Shelby Bean, fumble by Fritz Jean recovered by GAL Tom Pangia at GAL10, PENALTY GAL unsportsmanlike conduct 5 yards to the GAL5, 1st and 10, GAL ball on GAL5, PENALTY GAL US (Tom Pangia) 2 yards to the GAL3, 1st and 10, GAL ball on GAL3.
6 plays, 71 yards, 2:50 elapsed
Gallaudet at 05:51
1st and 10 at GAL03 GALLAUDET drive start at 05:51.
1st and 10 at GAL03 Nick Elstad rush for 5 yards to the GAL8 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 5 at GAL08 Nick Elstad rush for 4 yards to the GAL12 (C. Jean-Baptist).
3rd and 1 at GAL12 Mike Hantge rush for no gain to the GAL12 (Keith Barnes;Hugh O'Brien).
4th and 1 at GAL12 Timeout Gallaudet, clock 03:40.
4th and 1 at GAL12 Shelby Bean punt 28 yards to the GAL40, Chris Klass return 0 yards to the GAL40 (Silvio Dicristo).
3 plays, 9 yards, 2:17 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 03:34
1st and 10 at GAL40 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 03:34.
1st and 10 at GAL40 Tyler Trodden rush for loss of 2 yards to the GAL42 (Akeem Guidry;Jared Pearce).
2nd and 12 at GAL42 Tyler Trodden pass incomplete to Anthony Patti.
3rd and 12 at GAL42 Tyler Trodden rush for loss of 3 yards to the GAL45, fumble forced by Adham Talaat, fumble by Tyler Trodden recovered by MARITIME Tyler Trodden at GAL45.
4th and 15 at GAL45 Duke Alvora punt 23 yards to the GAL22, downed.
3 plays, -5 yards, 1:39 elapsed
Gallaudet at 01:55
1st and 10 at GAL22 GALLAUDET drive start at 01:55.
1st and 10 at GAL22 Braxton Baker rush for 11 yards to the GAL33, 1ST DOWN GAL (Pat Lasher;Andrew Vazquez).
1st and 10 at GAL33 Nick Elstad rush for 4 yards to the GAL37 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 6 at GAL37 Ryan Bonheyo rush for 9 yards to the GAL46, 1ST DOWN GAL (Keith Barnes).
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at GAL46 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at GAL46 Nick Elstad rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAL45 (Kameron Knight).
2nd and 11 at GAL45 Nick Elstad rush for 3 yards to the GAL48, out-of-bounds (Kameron Knight).
3rd and 8 at GAL48 Ryan Bonheyo rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME49, out-of-bounds (Chris Deluca).
4th and 5 at MARITIME49 Timeout Gallaudet, clock 12:59.
4th and 5 at MARITIME49 Shelby Bean punt 34 yards to the MARITIME15, Chris Klass return 3 yards to the MARITIME18 (Jj Rogers).
6 plays, 29 yards, 4:05 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 12:50
1st and 10 at MARITIME18 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 12:50.
1st and 10 at MARITIME18 Andrew Madden rush for 4 yards to the MARITIME22 (Shelby Bean).
2nd and 6 at MARITIME22 Andrew Madden rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME24, fumble by Andrew Madden recovered by GAL Akeem Guidry at MARITIME24.
2 plays, 6 yards, 0:50 elapsed
Gallaudet at 12:00
1st and 10 at MARITIME24 GALLAUDET drive start at 12:00.
1st and 10 at MARITIME24 Nick Elstad pass intercepted by Chris Klass at the MARITIME0, Chris Klass return 0 yards to the MARITIME0, touchback.
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:08 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 11:52
1st and 10 at MARITIME25 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 11:52.
1st and 10 at MARITIME25 MARITIME ball on MARITIME20.
1st and 10 at MARITIME20 Andrew Madden pass complete to Zach Chilcott for 30 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (T. Canterbury;Tom Pangia).
1st and 10 at MARITIME50 Andrew Madden rush for 2 yards to the GAL48 (Akeem Guidry).
2nd and 8 at GAL48 Andrew Madden rush for loss of 4 yards to the MARITIME48, fumble forced by Tom Pangia, fumble by Andrew Madden recovered by MARITIME Thomas Davis at MARITIME34.
3rd and 26 at MARITIME34 Andrew Madden pass incomplete to Erik Heedles (Tony Tatum).
4th and 26 at MARITIME34 Duke Alvora punt 35 yards to the GAL31, Tony Tatum return 0 yards to the GAL31 (Tom Viento).
4 plays, 14 yards, 2:05 elapsed
Gallaudet at 09:47
1st and 10 at GAL31 GALLAUDET drive start at 09:47.
1st and 10 at GAL31 Braxton Baker rush for no gain to the GAL31 (Pat Lasher).
2nd and 10 at GAL31 Nick Elstad rush for 4 yards to the GAL35 (Kameron Knight).
3rd and 6 at GAL35 Mike Hantge rush for 10 yards to the GAL45, 1ST DOWN GAL (Kameron Knight).
1st and 10 at GAL45 Mike Hantge rush for 5 yards to the 50 yardline (Andrew Vazquez).
2nd and 5 at GAL50 Mike Hantge rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME48 (Pat Lasher).
3rd and 3 at MARITIME48 Mike Hantge rush for 6 yards to the MARITIME42, 1ST DOWN GAL (Chris Deluca).
1st and 10 at MARITIME42 Nick Elstad rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME40 (Keith Barnes;Hugh O'Brien).
2nd and 8 at MARITIME40 Mike Hantge rush for 9 yards to the MARITIME31, 1ST DOWN GAL (C. Jean-Baptist).
1st and 10 at MARITIME31 Mike Hantge rush for 7 yards to the MARITIME24 (Hugh O'Brien).
2nd and 3 at MARITIME24 Mike Hantge rush for 10 yards to the MARITIME14, 1ST DOWN GAL (Keith Barnes).
1st and 10 at MARITIME14 Mike Hantge rush for loss of 1 yard to the MARITIME15 (Andrew Auriemma).
2nd and 11 at MARITIME15 Ryan Bonheyo rush for loss of 2 yards to the MARITIME17, out-of-bounds (Kameron Knight).
3rd and 13 at MARITIME17 Kevin Berrigan rush for loss of 8 yards to the MARITIME25 (Pat Lasher).
4th and 21 at MARITIME25 Timeout Maritime (N.Y.), clock 01:43.
4th and 21 at MARITIME25 Nick Elstad pass incomplete to Kevin Berrigan (Jeremy Garcia).
14 plays, 44 yards, 8:09 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 01:38
1st and 10 at MARITIME25 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 01:38.
1st and 10 at MARITIME25 Thomas Davis pass incomplete to Erik Heedles (Tony Tatum).
2nd and 10 at MARITIME25 Andrew Madden sacked for loss of 6 yards to the MARITIME19 (Jared Pearce).
3rd and 16 at MARITIME19 Joe Guerra rush for 11 yards to the MARITIME30, out-of-bounds (Shelby Bean).
4th and 5 at MARITIME30 Thomas Davis rush for 7 yards to the MARITIME37, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Jared Pearce).
1st and 10 at MARITIME37 Timeout Maritime (N.Y.), clock 00:13.
1st and 10 at MARITIME37 Andrew Madden pass complete to Anthony Patti for 16 yards to the GAL47, 1ST DOWN MARITIME, out-of-bounds (Akeem Guidry).
1st and 10 at GAL47 Andrew Madden sacked for loss of 2 yards to the GAL49 (Adham Talaat).
2nd and 12 at GAL49 End of game, clock 00:00.
6 plays, 26 yards, 1:38 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio