Mount Ida vs. Wesley at Dover, Del.
11/17/2012 at 12 pm
1
Mount Ida
14
Wesley
73
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mount Ida (8-3) 7 7 0 0 14
Wesley (9-1) 21 20 19 13 73
Dover, Del. | Scott Miller Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Mount Ida - Wesley
1 11:12 Wesley - Askia Jahad 5 yd run. (Dan Tryon kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 30 yards in 1:36.
0 - 7
1 07:52 Mount Ida - K. Smithson 41 yd interception return. (Bobby Hemmann kick is good). 7 - 7
1 07:40 Wesley - Jared Morris 76 yd kickoff return. (Dan Tryon kick is good). 7 - 14
1 05:21 Wesley - Jeremiah Howe 34 yd pass from J. Sottilare. (Dan Tryon kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 68 yards in 0:33.
7 - 21
2 11:34 Wesley - Steve Koudossou 57 yd pass from J. Sottilare. (2pt conversion rush by TEAM fumbled - no score).
Drive: 1 plays, 57 yards in 0:09.
7 - 27
2 06:06 Mount Ida - Jordan Hyman 17 yd pass from D. Williams. (Bobby Hemmann kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 80 yards in 5:24.
14 - 27
2 03:33 Wesley - Matt Bundy 15 yd pass from J. Sottilare. (Dan Tryon kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 50 yards in 2:33.
14 - 34
2 01:21 Wesley - B. Robinson 14 yd pass from J. Sottilare. (Dan Tryon kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 61 yards in 0:54.
14 - 41
3 10:48 Wesley - Ishamar Malcolm 9 yd pass from J. Sottilare. (Dan Tryon kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 38 yards in 1:50.
14 - 48
3 09:20 Wesley - Team safety 14 - 50
3 07:50 Wesley - Steve Koudossou 29 yd pass from J. Sottilare. (Dan Tryon kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 50 yards in 1:26.
14 - 57
3 03:20 Wesley - Dan Tryon 27 yd field goal.
Drive: 6 plays, 45 yards in 2:43.
14 - 60
4 12:22 Wesley - K. Squirrell 2 yd run. (Dan Tryon kick blocked).
Drive: 9 plays, 52 yards in 4:25.
14 - 66
4 07:15 Wesley - Chris Cummings 1 yd run. (Dan Tryon kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 60 yards in 3:20.
14 - 73
Mount IdaStatisticsWesley
10 FIRST DOWNS 24
7
1
2
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
10
11
3
16% (3 of 19) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 63% (5 of 8)
40% (2 of 5) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 0)
111 TOTAL OFFENSE 514
68
1.6
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
63
8.2
121 NET YARDS PASSING 267
12-30
4.0
5-28
2
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
15-23
11.6
0-0
1
-10 NET YARDS RUSHING 247
38
-0.3
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
40
6.2
8-321 PUNTS: Number-Yards 1-34
40.1 Average 34.0
197 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 150
0 0
12-156
1-41
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
3-18
3-132
2-0
5-50 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 4-31
5-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-1
0-0 SACKS: Number-Yards 5-28
1-41 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 2-0
34:27 TIME OF POSSESSION 25:33

Mount Ida

Wesley

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
S. Drosendahl 11-29 104 0 2
D. Williams 1-1 17 1 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
J. Sottilare 15-23 267 6 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Chris McNally 22 22 1.0 9 0
Matt Valentini 5 6 1.2 8 0
Melquan Pinkney 2 5 2.5 4 0
Kareem Cope 2 0 0.0 0 0
TEAM 1 -16 -16.0 0 0
S. Drosendahl 6 -27 -4.5 1 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Askia Jahad 14 83 5.9 34 1
K. Squirrell 11 76 6.9 42 1
Eugene Byrd 4 48 12.0 34 0
Chris Cummings 3 24 8.0 12 1
Joe Bonato 2 12 6.0 10 0
Devar Robinson 2 6 3.0 4 0
J. Sottilare 1 3 3.0 3 0
TEAM 2 -2 -1.0 0 0
Steve Koudossou 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
D. Williams 3 37 12.3 22 0
Jordan Hyman 2 28 14.0 17 1
Joey Smith 1 25 25.0 25 0
Matt Valentini 2 18 9.0 13 0
R.j. Zbikowski 3 14 4.7 6 0
Chris McNally 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Steve Koudossou 4 101 25.3 57 2
Jeremiah Howe 2 52 26.0 34 1
Ishamar Malcolm 3 34 11.3 18 1
Matt Barile 2 29 14.5 21 0
Matt Bundy 2 24 12.0 15 1
B. Robinson 1 14 14.0 14 1
Robert Wiggs 1 13 13.0 13 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Bobby Hemmann 2/2 2
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Dan Tryon 1/2 27 8/9 11
TEAM 0/1 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
S. Drosendahl 8 321 40.1 54 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
John Smicklo 1 34 34.0 34 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Bobby Hemmann 2 88 44.0 0 0
Kenny Jean 1 47 47.0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Dan Tryon 12 672 56.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
D. Williams 7 97 13.9 24 0
Jovan Wilkins 2 44 22.0 35 0
Melquan Pinkney 3 15 5.0 9 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jared Morris 2 115 57.5 76 1
Matt Bundy 1 17 17.0 17 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Sean Hopkins 3 18 6.0 16 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
K. Smithson 1 41 41.0 41 1
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Brandenbrg 1 0 0.0 0 0
Aamir Petrose 1 0 0.0 0 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Jovan Wilkins 1 0
Melquan Pinkney 1 0
D. Williams 1 0
Chris McNally 1 0
TEAM 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Devar Robinson 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Mount Ida Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
91 Armand Rivera 8 1 9 - 1 - 4 1 - -
95 Anthony Sanders 5 4 9 - 1 - 1 - - 1
3 Jovan Wilkins 3 3 6 - - - -
23 Azim Carter 6 0 6 - - - -
81 Malcolm Brown 5 1 6 - - - - 1
39 K. Smithson 4 1 5 - 1 - 3 - 1-41
4 Frank Greene 3 1 4 - - 1-0 - 1
6 A.j. Knibbs 0 3 3 - - - - 1
44 D. Spaulding 1 1 2 - - - -
76 Jon Proto 0 2 2 - - - - 1
2 Bobby Hemmann 0 1 1 - - - -
7 Carlous Julien 0 1 1 - - - -
34 C. Williams 0 1 1 - - - -
52 Michael Joseph 1 0 1 - - - -
66 Kyle Knibbs 1 0 1 - - - -
98 James Barclay 1 0 1 - - - -
TM TEAM - - - - 1
TOTALS 38 20 58 0 - 0 3 - 8 1 1-0 1-41 4 1 1
# Wesley Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
2 Matt Capetola 2 7 9 0.5 - 3 1.5 - 6 - -
3 Jordan Wescott 2 5 7 1 - 7 1 - 7 - -
1 S. Kapepula 4 2 6 1 - 7 3 - 9 1 - - 2
10 Jared Morris 1 3 4 - - - -
11 Morgan Taylor 1 3 4 - - - -
18 Julian Jones 3 1 4 - - - -
91 Jeremy Keith 2 2 4 - 1.5 - 4 - -
95 Dan Laguerre 2 2 4 - - - -
22 Jeremiah Howe 2 1 3 - - - -
24 Mike Brandenbrg 2 1 3 - 0.5 - 0 - 1-0 2
59 Joseph Lane 1 2 3 - - - -
84 Andrew Monaghan 2 1 3 - 1 - 4 - -
90 Aamir Petrose 0 3 3 0.5 - 3 1 - 6 - 1-0 1
94 Payton Rose 3 0 3 - - - - 1
96 Miles Little 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 1 - -
12 Sean Hopkins 0 2 2 - - - -
16 Dan Tryon 1 1 2 - - - -
43 Joe Bonato 2 0 2 - - - -
87 B. Robinson 0 2 2 - - - -
93 Malik Jones 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 2 - -
98 Devin Hardy 2 0 2 1 - 6 1 - 6 - - 1
99 Dwayne Glass 0 2 2 - - - -
4 Leon Jones 0 1 1 - - - -
5 Derrick Bender 0 1 1 - - - -
9 Dyamond Ruffin 0 1 1 - - - -
32 Brian Snell 1 0 1 - - - -
44 Eugene Lott 0 1 1 - - - - 1
48 Joe Brown 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - -
76 M. Ottaviano 0 1 1 - - - -
89 D. Massimiano 0 1 1 - - - -
92 Terence Gavin 1 0 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 - -
TM TEAM - - - -
TOTALS 34 52 86 5 - 28 13 - 48 1 - 2-0 3 5
Other Information
Location: Dover, Del.
Stadium: Scott Miller Stadium
Attendance: 803
Weather: Mostly Sunny
Temperature: 49 F
Wind: NE 12mph
Referee: Moe Rummel
Umpire: Chris Eldreth
Head Linesman: Lance Ulrich
Line Judge: Pat Ryan
Back Judge: Martin Thomas
Field Judge: Peter Buchanan
Side Judge: Scott Keister
Scorekeeper: Jeremy Sheppard
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio