Becker College vs. Fitchburg State at Fitchburg, Mass.
9/6/2013 at 7:00 pm
Becker
35
Fitchburg State
33
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Becker (1-0) 0 14 7 14 35
Fitchburg State (0-1) 14 0 12 7 33
Fitchburg, Mass. | Elliot Field
PARTICIPANTS
Becker Fitchburg State
Uni. Player
1 Nicholas Sherman
2 Andre Holder
3 Mikell Kessel
6 Capri Corn
7 Howard Bradley
8 Robert Baker
9 Shahiem Wilson
10 Michael Calafiore
11 Dejahn Dawkins
12 Thomas DeCanio
13 Deven Roberts
15 Brandon Mulling
16 Jeffrey Pittman
18 Anthony Kaplan
19 Nicholas Paradise
20 Matthew Romasco
21 Shaun Llewellyn
22 Davin Collins
23 Justin McAfee
24 Kyle Halvorsen
26 Jayson Washington
28 Jonathan Suarez
29 Reginald Anderson
31 Romario Vincent
34 Melvin Booker
35 Darius Blagmon
36 Matthew Mack
37 Joseph Entrichel
40 Patrick Keegan
42 Snider Saint-Vil
44 Christopher McCarthy
45 John Creesy
47 Joshua Labidou
50 Timothy Farina
51 William Tower
53 Dana Groleau
55 Antonio Young
56 Niko Bedell
58 Josh Lawrence
70 Chris Hirsch
71 James Hollis
72 Derek McMichael
73 Austin Sabo
74 Chris Schwartz
81 Michael Scotman
87 Nick Saletnik
96 Alexander Stewart
99 Andrew Lazo
Uni. Player
1 Phillip Saint-Juste
2 Taron Seaforth
3 Taylor Wrice
4 Brian Wallace
6 Jean Medard
8 Elizear Torres
9 Ty Spencer
10 Ron Vereen
11 Christian Lopez
15 Steven Vasquez
18 Garrett Dellechiaie
20 Cody Titus
21 Tevin Bienaime
22 Mike Delaney
23 Steph'fon Teague
29 Malik Daniel
30 Darren Williams
31 Asante Easter
32 Luis Feliz
34 Anthony Paternoster
35 Joseph Sasso
43 Tyler Phillips
44 Junior Louissant
47 Patrick Taillon
48 Eric Anastasio
49 Christopher Ludwig
50 Adam Aubuchon
51 Patrick Doherty
52 Kristopher Taylor
54 Jamison DiGeronimo
57 Kevin Duong
59 Pat Johnson
61 Robert Braun
65 Brendan Coan
67 Ben Davis
71 James Veradt
73 Dan Della-Giustina
78 Shane McCuen
81 Corey Grant
82 Alexander Morse
87 Taylor Ekstrom
88 Josh Dubas
90 Jermaine Patterson
92 Pedro Camilo
99 Tony Louis
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Becker Fitchburg State
Uni. Player
4 Joe Matranga
5 Dylan McGuire
14 Tim Caffey
17 William Ramirez
27 Ian Ewing-Chow
32 Richard Young
38 James Chambers
39 Trevor Ralph
41 Hugh Holmes
43 Curtis Robart
46 Denzell Huggins
48 Errick Lee
49 Kadaily Toure
52 Matthew Ivory
54 J. Ruyffelaert
57 Joseph Vitti
60 Thomas Everson
64 C. McLaughlin
68 Austen Sims
80 Yetbarek Fekadu
82 R. Washington
85 Samuel Derico
91 Keith Freudig
97 R. Marseille
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
7 Jordan Burris
12 Talib Barksdale
13 Jonathan Gomes
14 Edgar Eldridge
16 Nick Keegan
17 Kyle Cutler
19 Andrew Minton
24 Derrick Chance
25 David Dezeme
26 Malik Alfred
27 Kihliefa Best
28 Shaheem Burnett
33 Schoener
36 Marcellus Foste
37 Anthon Bright
38 Josh Noel
40 Kellyn Faraone
41 Tre Watson
42 Alex Alcala
45 Nicholas Clark
46 Stanley Udor
53 Onyechefule
55 Berthony Henri
56 Patrick Healey
60 Jacob Affourtit
64 Shane Fallon
66 Reinaldo Camilo
70 John Panico
72 Greg Hicks
74 Schiavone
77 Allen Buckley
80 Jesse Lastra
83 Anthony Brooks
84 Kaleem Fountain
85 Jonathan Vaval
86 Trayvon Neal
89 Devin Summiel
91 Quinton Privott
93 Medeiros
94 Bryan Monaco
95 Daniel Noviello
96 Shawn Thomas
97 Carrasquillo
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats