Anna Maria vs. Maine Maritime at Castine, Maine
9/14/2013 at 12 pm
Anna Maria
55
Maine Maritime
49
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Anna Maria (1-1) 13 13 7 22 55
Maine Maritime (0-1) 28 14 7 0 49
Castine, Maine | Ritchie field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Anna Maria - Maine Maritime
1 14:08 Maine Maritime - Frank True 20 yd fumble return. (Justin Hockney kick is good). 0 - 7
1 12:53 Anna Maria - Robert Small 15 yd pass from John LaMothe. (Julian Diaz kick blocked).
Drive: 5 plays, 57 yards in 1:15.
6 - 7
1 12:27 Maine Maritime - Michael Fahey 41 yd run. (Justin Hockney kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 69 yards in 0:00.
6 - 14
1 09:39 Anna Maria - Josh Sundquist 12 yd pass from John LaMothe. (Julian Diaz kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 62 yards in 2:41.
13 - 14
1 08:34 Maine Maritime - Michael Fahey 48 yd run. (Justin Hockney kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 67 yards in 1:05.
13 - 21
1 06:53 Maine Maritime - Billy Wetherbee 1 yd run. (Justin Hockney kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 66 yards in 0:48.
13 - 28
2 05:30 Maine Maritime - Michael Fahey 1 yd run. (Justin Hockney kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 95 yards in 5:13.
13 - 35
2 05:15 Anna Maria - Chris Bettano 94 yd kickoff return. (Julian Diaz kick is good). 20 - 35
2 01:58 Maine Maritime - Michael Fahey 1 yd run. (Justin Hockney kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 66 yards in 3:17.
20 - 42
2 01:32 Anna Maria - Robert Small 80 yd run. (Julian Diaz kick blocked).
Drive: 1 plays, 75 yards in 0:22.
26 - 42
3 11:57 Maine Maritime - Billy Wetherbee 36 yd run. (Justin Hockney kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 63 yards in 2:55.
26 - 49
3 09:10 Anna Maria - Robert Small 32 yd run. (Julian Diaz kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 70 yards in 2:42.
33 - 49
4 09:56 Anna Maria - Robert Small 3 yd run. (2pt conversion pass by William Ricard is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 40 yards in 1:46.
41 - 49
4 04:41 Anna Maria - Robert Small 3 yd run. (2pt conversion pass by G McGoldrick intercepted - no score).
Drive: 9 plays, 87 yards in 3:13.
47 - 49
4 00:46 Anna Maria - Josh Sundquist 29 yd pass from G McGoldrick. (2pt conversion pass by William Ricard is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 51 yards in 1:47.
55 - 49
Anna MariaStatisticsMaine Maritime
31 FIRST DOWNS 24
13
12
6
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
0
20
4
31% (4 of 13) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 25% (3 of 12)
40% (2 of 5) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (2 of 4)
532 TOTAL OFFENSE 582
79
6.7
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
72
8.1
210 NET YARDS PASSING 7
16-30
7.0
2-18
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
1-7
1.0
1-4
1
322 NET YARDS RUSHING 575
49
6.6
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
65
8.8
4-159 PUNTS: Number-Yards 4-125
39.8 Average 31.3
202 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 78
0 0
7-202
1-0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-0
9-78
0 0
10-110 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 14-149
1-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 4-2
1-4 SACKS: Number-Yards 2-18
1-0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
33:02 TIME OF POSSESSION 26:58

Anna Maria

Maine Maritime

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Gregory McGoldrick 12-19 161 1 0
John Lamothe 3-9 40 2 0
Troy Faretra 1-2 9 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Michael Fahey 1-6 7 0 1
Bradley Reed 0-1 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Robert Small 23 240 10.4 80 4
Christopher Bettano 17 79 4.6 16 0
Gregory McGoldrick 6 10 1.7 6 0
Troy Faretra 1 10 10.0 10 0
Team 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
John Lamothe 1 -15 -15.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Michael Fahey 28 255 9.1 70 4
Billy Wetherbee 19 168 8.8 36 2
Ryan O'Neal 8 40 5.0 10 0
Cale Bollig 2 38 19.0 40 0
Bradley Reed 3 29 9.7 22 0
Joseph Dibiase 3 24 8.0 13 0
Joshua Doolan 1 21 21.0 21 0
Shane Sullivan 1 0 0.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Joshua Sundquist 5 80 16.0 29 2
William Ricard 5 57 11.4 17 0
Manuel Suarez 1 21 21.0 21 0
Gregory Caldwell 2 17 8.5 12 0
Robert Small 1 15 15.0 15 1
Michael Kennedy Jr. 1 13 13.0 13 0
Christopher Bettano 1 7 7.0 7 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Joshua Doolan 1 7 7.0 7 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Julian Diaz 3/5 3
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Justin Hockney 7/7 7
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Stefano Marziale 4 159 39.8 53 0 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Michael Burgess 4 125 31.3 37 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Julian Diaz 9 370 41.1 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Justin Hockney 8 445 55.6 1 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Christopher Bettano 4 160 40.0 94 1
Daniel Espo 2 42 21.0 42 0
Justin Ennis 1 0 0.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Cody Chapman 2 23 11.5 12 0
Joshua Doolan 1 21 21.0 21 0
M. Cummings 1 16 16.0 16 0
Johnny Weymouth 1 14 14.0 14 0
C. Hutchinson 4 4 1.0 23 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jonathan Fader 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Deon Brown 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Robert Small 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Michael Fahey 4 2
Defensive Statistics
# Anna Maria Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
33 Tony Valente 10 3 13 - 1 - 1 3 - - 1
42 Jordan Koehler 7 4 11 - - - -
17 Michael Kennedy Jr. 4 2 6 1 - 4 1 - 4 - -
24 William Bishop 5 1 6 - - 2-0 -
37 Alex Rezendes 1 4 5 - - - -
10 Demitri Underwood 4 0 4 - - - -
28 Nathaniel Goncalo 1 3 4 - - - -
43 Mike Joseph 3 1 4 - - - -
97 Kevin Card 3 1 4 - - - -
14 Deon Brown 3 0 3 - - - 1-0
TM Team 3 0 3 - 1 - 2 - -
4 Brandon Num 1 1 2 - - - -
12 Donnell Chism 2 0 2 - - - -
27 Joshua Otero 1 1 2 - - - -
53 Valerio Auguste 2 0 2 - - - - 1
2 Victor Sambola 1 0 1 - - - -
21 St. Clair ryan 1 0 1 - - - -
22 Timothy Ray 1 0 1 - - - -
23 Carl Santos 1 0 1 - - - -
55 Joseph Williams 0 1 1 - - - -
56 Tyler Rocha 1 0 1 - - - -
90 Keagan Gorman 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 56 22 78 1 - 4 3 - 7 3 2-0 1-0 2
# Maine Maritime Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
44 John Regis 6 2 8 0.5 - 8 3.5 - 18 - -
40 Jonathan Fader 2 5 7 - - - -
5 John Doyon 4 2 6 - 1 - 2 - - 1
7 C. Hutchinson 4 2 6 - - - -
32 Cody Chapman 5 1 6 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - -
12 Matt Cliffford 5 0 5 - - - -
50 Frank True 2 3 5 0.5 - 7 0.5 - 7 1-20 -
3 Johnny Weymouth 3 1 4 - - - - 1 1
11 M. Cummings 4 0 4 - 1 - 8 - - 1
25 Thomas Kinton 4 0 4 - - - -
58 Michael Burgess 2 2 4 - 1 - 1 - - 1
47 Joshua Hall 1 1 2 - - - -
1 Nathaniel Lewis 1 0 1 - - - -
4 Sam Bessey 1 0 1 - - - -
17 Michael Fahey 1 0 1 - - - -
21 Joshua Doolan 1 0 1 - - - -
42 Dominic Giganti 1 0 1 - - - -
99 Jonathan Ware 1 0 1 - 1 - 2 - -
TOTALS 48 19 67 2 - 18 9 - 41 1 1-20 - 2 3
Other Information
Location: Castine, Maine
Stadium: Ritchie field
Attendance: 833
Referee: Bill Zeoli
Umpire: Mario Morales
Head Linesman: Craig Carew
Line Judge: Keith Brockway
Back Judge: Brian Williams
Field Judge: Frank Graney
Side Judge: Richard Graham
Scorekeeper: MMA SID
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio