Wilkes vs. Lycoming at Williamsport, Pa.
9/14/2013 at 1 p.m.
Wilkes
18
Lycoming
34
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Wilkes (1-1, 0-1) 3 0 0 15 18
Lycoming (1-1, 1-0) 7 7 20 0 34
Williamsport, Pa. | David Person Field
PARTICIPANTS
Wilkes Lycoming
Uni. Player
1 Ryan Jones
2 Patrick Ingulli
3 Tyler Thomas
4 Marcus Leaf
5 Omar Richardson
6 Calvin Garvin
7 Tyler Berntsen
10 Alex George
11 Ryan Behrmann
15 Tyheed Jackson
17 Nick Gray
19 Jonathan Conklin
20 Jordan Fredo
22 Dylan Mohring
23 Nick Dawson
25 Skylar Lavage
26 Paul Martin
27 Jared Powell
32 PJ Incremona
33 Adrian Krall
34 Tate Moore-Jacobs
35 James Messina
36 Paul Gaffney
37 Matt Briskie
41 Austin Quiroz
42 DJ Shuttleworth
43 Michael Paskas
47 JT Keer
48 Tanner Geake
49 Justin Taylor
50 Luke Tamburello
51 Michael Condrad
53 Joe Lane
54 Joe Buffa
56 Jake Jardel
57 Ryan Cherwinski
61 FJ Costantino
63 Kyle Belle
66 Ryan Dupre
70 Michael Litwak
71 Lucas Amarose
73 Jon Koslop
74 Ryan Asay
76 Jeff Lee
78 Dominick Ammirato
79 Anthony Swain
80 David Claybrook
82 Drew Devitt
84 Ryan Casey
85 Seth Haight
86 Frank Bobo
88 Dan Curry
90 Eric Allen
91 Jason Ugwu
92 Michael Fitz
93 Myles Webb
94 Brandon Petrouskie
95 Joe Irving
96 David Wilke
97 Bryan Mellon
98 Jace Parcell
99 Rob Houseknecht
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Alex Martin
3A Tyler Kapinus
4 Matt Atkinson
5 Chase Whiteman
6 Zack Czap
7 Tyler Jenny
8 Ryan Umpleby
10 John Sibel
12 Corey Talerico
15 Pat Whalen
20 Kabongo Bukasa
23 Craig Needhammer
25 Mike Ciotti
26 Ryan Mihoci
27 Kyle Sullivan
28 Nick Mongiello
29 Matt Malecki
30 Brian Campbell
31 C.j. Arhontakis
32 Kyle Troutman
33 Blake Bowman
34 Tyler Smith
35 Tyler Denike
36 Andrew McGreevy
39 Tanner Troutman
43 Matt Adams
44 Jimmy Nottingham
45 Robbie Brodish
46 Phil Schron
47 Josh Skoczynski
50 John Ciurlino
52 Josh Cook
59 Zack McMenamin
61 Casey Strus
62 Garrett Hartman
64 Dwight Hentz
66 Mike Chaput
71 Braden Zeiner
72 Rob Lynn
78 Matt Bloom
79 Matt Patterson
81 Jeremy Rosborough
84 Keeghan Morrison
85 Matt Cookson
87 Tyler Botchie
90 Greg Kovacs
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Wilkes Lycoming
Uni. Player
1A Havier Rodriguez
1 Tim Bousson
4A Jake Love
8 Steve Oprendek
8 Corey Grabowski
9 Dan Van Mater
12 Marcellus Hayes
13 Taylor Young
14 Pat Cook
16 Roger Legg
18 Ryan Dailey
21 Nick Brady
24 Josh Farrell
29 Darrius Bookard
30 Matt Winger
31 Mario Jacovino
38 Mason Schuler
39 James Berger
40 Jeff Mastrantuono
45 Woodly Augustin
46 Mason Smith
49 Vincent Gallo
52 Cliff Francis
55 William Baker
58 TJ Kollhoff
59 Grant Rogers
60 David Bernhart
62 Nathan Kustan
64 Jake Schannauer
65 Wyatt Reese
67 Nick Ciambrello
68 Jonathan Canfield
69 Chris Limbert
72 Chris Hartman
75 Erik Hothouse
77 Nick Kocman
81 Michael Frendak
83 Lucky Williams
87 Mason Weber
89 Corey Keen
Uni. Player
1B Trent Lee
1A Kris Roccograndi
2C Austin Pollick
2B Joe Pawlowski
2A Daulton Parmer
3F Dennis Dimaio
3B Kody Flail
3 Colton Turns
3C Kenton Heinbaugh
3D Cale Rice
3E Nikolai Pritchyk
4D Kevin Bettis
4C James Krizan
4A Zack Goodrich
5C Vinny Sidoli
5C Kregg Shuman
5B Mike Watral
5A Jesse Freer
6A Joe Smith
7A Austin Mital
9 Mike Gentile
13 Matt McGinley
14 Anthony Girolamo
16 Josh Himmelberger
17 Zach Fannin
18 Cam Kriner
19 Jackson Thornton
21 Clayton Good
22 Zach Cooney
24 Ryan Doyle
37 Kirby Moist
38 Walter Decanio
40 Ethan Jeffries
41 Dan Heinrichs
42 Travis Procida
48 Cameron Lindh
49 Malcolm Bell
51 Kendall Edwards
53 Mike Neuman
54 Ryan Boccagno
55 Evan Alterman
56 Cole Welham
57 Bailey Hughes
58 Tommy Kramer
60 Michael Konrad
63 Anthony Trotta
67 Kenny Artur
68 Jude Bubeck
69 Joe Erzar
70 Noah Lake
73 Aaron Clemons
74 Jeff Weiss
77 Bill Lytle
80 Chris Raupers
82 Nick Ball
88 A.J. Morgan
89 David Hahn
91 Adin Hines
93 Tyler O'Connell
96 Jonathan Rummel
97 Jarrett Jeffries
99 Brad Biever
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.