Wilkes vs. Lycoming at Williamsport, Pa.
9/14/2013 at 1 p.m.
Wilkes
18
Lycoming
34
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Wilkes (1-1, 0-1) 3 0 0 15 18
Lycoming (1-1, 1-0) 7 7 20 0 34
Williamsport, Pa. | David Person Field
PARTICIPANTS
Wilkes Lycoming
Uni. Player
1 Ryan Jones
2 Patrick Ingulli
3 Tyler Thomas
4 Marcus Leaf
5 Omar Richardson
6 Calvin Garvin
7 Tyler Berntsen
10 Alex George
11 Ryan Behrmann
15 Tyheed Jackson
17 Nick Gray
19 Jonathan Conklin
20 Jordan Fredo
22 Dylan Mohring
23 Nick Dawson
25 Skylar Lavage
26 Paul Martin
27 Jared Powell
32 PJ Incremona
33 Adrian Krall
34 Tate Moore-Jacobs
35 James Messina
36 Paul Gaffney
37 Matt Briskie
41 Austin Quiroz
42 DJ Shuttleworth
43 Michael Paskas
47 JT Keer
48 Tanner Geake
49 Justin Taylor
50 Luke Tamburello
51 Michael Condrad
53 Joe Lane
54 Joe Buffa
56 Jake Jardel
57 Ryan Cherwinski
61 FJ Costantino
63 Kyle Belle
66 Ryan Dupre
70 Michael Litwak
71 Lucas Amarose
73 Jon Koslop
74 Ryan Asay
76 Jeff Lee
78 Dominick Ammirato
79 Anthony Swain
80 David Claybrook
82 Drew Devitt
84 Ryan Casey
85 Seth Haight
86 Frank Bobo
88 Dan Curry
90 Eric Allen
91 Jason Ugwu
92 Michael Fitz
93 Myles Webb
94 Brandon Petrouskie
95 Joe Irving
96 David Wilke
97 Bryan Mellon
98 Jace Parcell
99 Rob Houseknecht
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Alex Martin
3A Tyler Kapinus
4 Matt Atkinson
5 Chase Whiteman
6 Zack Czap
7 Tyler Jenny
8 Ryan Umpleby
10 John Sibel
12 Corey Talerico
15 Pat Whalen
20 Kabongo Bukasa
23 Craig Needhammer
25 Mike Ciotti
26 Ryan Mihoci
27 Kyle Sullivan
28 Nick Mongiello
29 Matt Malecki
30 Brian Campbell
31 C.j. Arhontakis
32 Kyle Troutman
33 Blake Bowman
34 Tyler Smith
35 Tyler Denike
36 Andrew McGreevy
39 Tanner Troutman
43 Matt Adams
44 Jimmy Nottingham
45 Robbie Brodish
46 Phil Schron
47 Josh Skoczynski
50 John Ciurlino
52 Josh Cook
59 Zack McMenamin
61 Casey Strus
62 Garrett Hartman
64 Dwight Hentz
66 Mike Chaput
71 Braden Zeiner
72 Rob Lynn
78 Matt Bloom
79 Matt Patterson
81 Jeremy Rosborough
84 Keeghan Morrison
85 Matt Cookson
87 Tyler Botchie
90 Greg Kovacs
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Wilkes Lycoming
Uni. Player
1A Havier Rodriguez
1 Tim Bousson
4A Jake Love
8 Steve Oprendek
8 Corey Grabowski
9 Dan Van Mater
12 Marcellus Hayes
13 Taylor Young
14 Pat Cook
16 Roger Legg
18 Ryan Dailey
21 Nick Brady
24 Josh Farrell
29 Darrius Bookard
30 Matt Winger
31 Mario Jacovino
38 Mason Schuler
39 James Berger
40 Jeff Mastrantuono
45 Woodly Augustin
46 Mason Smith
49 Vincent Gallo
52 Cliff Francis
55 William Baker
58 TJ Kollhoff
59 Grant Rogers
60 David Bernhart
62 Nathan Kustan
64 Jake Schannauer
65 Wyatt Reese
67 Nick Ciambrello
68 Jonathan Canfield
69 Chris Limbert
72 Chris Hartman
75 Erik Hothouse
77 Nick Kocman
81 Michael Frendak
83 Lucky Williams
87 Mason Weber
89 Corey Keen
Uni. Player
1B Trent Lee
1A Kris Roccograndi
2C Austin Pollick
2B Joe Pawlowski
2A Daulton Parmer
3F Dennis Dimaio
3B Kody Flail
3 Colton Turns
3C Kenton Heinbaugh
3D Cale Rice
3E Nikolai Pritchyk
4D Kevin Bettis
4C James Krizan
4A Zack Goodrich
5C Vinny Sidoli
5C Kregg Shuman
5B Mike Watral
5A Jesse Freer
6A Joe Smith
7A Austin Mital
9 Mike Gentile
13 Matt McGinley
14 Anthony Girolamo
16 Josh Himmelberger
17 Zach Fannin
18 Cam Kriner
19 Jackson Thornton
21 Clayton Good
22 Zach Cooney
24 Ryan Doyle
37 Kirby Moist
38 Walter Decanio
40 Ethan Jeffries
41 Dan Heinrichs
42 Travis Procida
48 Cameron Lindh
49 Malcolm Bell
51 Kendall Edwards
53 Mike Neuman
54 Ryan Boccagno
55 Evan Alterman
56 Cole Welham
57 Bailey Hughes
58 Tommy Kramer
60 Michael Konrad
63 Anthony Trotta
67 Kenny Artur
68 Jude Bubeck
69 Joe Erzar
70 Noah Lake
73 Aaron Clemons
74 Jeff Weiss
77 Bill Lytle
80 Chris Raupers
82 Nick Ball
88 A.J. Morgan
89 David Hahn
91 Adin Hines
93 Tyler O'Connell
96 Jonathan Rummel
97 Jarrett Jeffries
99 Brad Biever
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats