Webber International vs. Louisiana College at Pineville, LA
9/14/2013 at 12:00 PM
Webber International
12
Louisiana College
16
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Webber International (1-2) 3 3 0 6 12
Louisiana College (2-0) 0 3 6 7 16
Pineville, LA | Wildcat Field
PARTICIPANTS
Webber International Louisiana College
Uni. Player
2 Larry Jackson
3 Ronnie Hardison
4 Christopher Tho
6 Larry Gaskins
7 Zach Day
10 Kody Sallis
12 Cameron Joseph
14 Daniel Booth
16 Mitch Choquette
17 Grady Morrell
18 Edward Roberts
19 Jeremy Manning
20 Brendan Deshiel
22 Miguel Andrilli
23 Steven Willis
25 Taran Scofield
28 Luckner Petitho
29 Malik Brooks
32 John Louissant
36 Tyler Clark
41 Cody Etze
43 Anthony Woythal
44 Steven Mcpherso
49 Andrew Lunsford
50 Myles Waters
52 Rocky Enos
85 Trevor Steinke
90 Terrance Housto
93 Edward Brown II
94 John Dilks
95 Marquise Harts
99 Nick Norton
Uni. Player
1 Jake Dunbar
2 Ryan Montague
3 Darian Springfield
4 Kyle Galyon
5 Landon Henry
6 Adan Olivares
7 Easton Melancon
8 Brandon Porter
11 Tim Willett
15 Dominic Graham
17 Johnny Dixon
19 Alonzo Bellamy
20 Daniel Hebert
21 Richard Jefferson
22 Shaq Lewis
24 Ira Jewitt
25 Reggie Sims
27 Eugene Jackson
29 Dayshun Johnson
32 Beau Brewer
33 Grayson Pylant
35 Percy Johnson
36 Lecorey Demease
42 Jared Myatt
47 Cole Leftlett
48 Preston Thibeaux
49 Joey Jarreau
52 Charles Firmin
80 Josh Edwards
81 Hunter Harrison
83 Shedrick Davis
88 Farron Jones
87 Chanz Moore
86 Cole Crook
90 Nick Remedies
92 Darion Clark
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Webber International Louisiana College
Uni. Player
1 Daniel Merkaj
8 Luke Brigham
9 Corey Jackson
11 Omar Mcbean
15 Billy Pavlock
21 Christopher Lep
26 Patrick Logue
27 Daniel Sizemore
33 Joseph Geck
34 Jared O'Donoghu
40 James Waldron
42 Dillion Traurig
47 David Gladding
51 Eli Jackson
54 Wendell William
55 Macander Dieudo
56 Terry Akers
57 Christoher Barb
60 Jack Martinez
65 Travis Bennett
66 Dustin Welsh
71 Devin Cook
76 Lucus Cancio
77 James Lent
79 Shadoe Solomon
83 Ryan Walter
87 Joe Davis
88 Rodney Brown
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
Jerome Wright
9 L. Gardner
10 Rhyidh Wilson
12 Matt Bridges
13 Zack Edgens
14 Darian Brooks
16 Marvin Davis
23 Mark Allen
26 Anthony Dorsey
28 Brandon Smith
30 Taylor James
31 Trent Hall
34 Tate Martin
37 Andre Henson
38 Luke Ingraffia
39 Doriel Yaeger
40 Aurrin Cooksey
41 Aaron Woods
43 J. Blackshire
44 Brandon Battles
45 Orrin Butler
46 A.J. Battiste
50 Michael Pate
51 Ty Overland
53 Isiah Robertson
54 Rudy Johnson
55 Hunter Feibel
56 John Weary
57 Ed Glynn
58 Brandon Zimmer
59 Ethan Downs
60 Brandon Porche
61 Bryan Hassell
62 Ja'Corey Brown
63 Ryan Cepriano
65 Brandon Allen
66 Eric Weaver
68 J.T. Norris
69 Scott Ryals
70 W. Ashabrenner
72 Jav. Williams
73 Dillon Rhodes
77 Ben Johnson
78 Kantrell Duncan
79 Corey Holmes
82 Jimmie Hillman
84 Maurice Cooper
85 Gregg Morris
89 Wes Bordelon
91 Darrius Clark
93 Elijah Woods
94 Jamie Hayes
95 Pat White
96 Paul Courtney
97 Otis Chatham
98 Braxton Morgan
99 Cagen Chaney
TM TEAM
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats