Susquehanna vs. Johns Hopkins at Baltimore, MD
9/14/2013 at 12:30 pm
Susquehanna
7
Johns Hopkins
24
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Susquehanna (0-2) 7 0 0 0 7
Johns Hopkins (2-0) 7 7 0 10 24
Baltimore, MD | Homewood Field
PARTICIPANTS
Susquehanna Johns Hopkins
Uni. Player
1 Duke Hyacinthe
2 Taylor Kolmer
5 Adrian Bernard
7 Steven Viegas
8 Cody Miller
10 T.j. Morton
11 Jared Minori
16 C.j. Williams
17 Joe Dorsey
18 Tim Lurz
21 Ian Richardson
22 Lou Hampton
23 Pat Cutillo
25 Ryan Carroll
27 Tom McLoughlin
28 Ian Murray
31 Jameal Hammond
33 Tim Wade
34 Merle Moscarello
36 Pat Murtha
36 Pat Murtha
37 Cory Savarese
39 Dominic Wolfe
40 Phil Pecora
41 Bill Mancini
43 Shane Young
44 Matt Schreiber
45 Peter Snarski
46 Jim Barry
47 Spencer Hotaling
48 Mike Statuti
50 Corey Litton
55 Jon Trego
56 Mason Spangler
58 Aaron Codling
60 Connor Kerrigan
65 Ron Vilardi
67 Arlen Kilmartin
68 Quinton Gierlatowicz
73 Elijah Long
74 Ken Milano
78 Brandon Cuevas
80 Will Howell
81 Ryan Lopes
82 Casey Tosches
84 Colin Buckley
85 Denzell Walker
86 Devon Pascoe
91 Stephen Homan
92 Rob Stearns
Uni. Player
31 Marcus Spearman
2 Chris Ibrahim
3 Stuart Walters
5 Robbie Matey
6 Tj Reeves
8 Jon Monteiro
10 Dan Wodicka
11 Brady Watts
12 Braden Anderson
13 Bob D'Orazio
14 Ryan Rice
15 Matt Berry
16 Michael Longo
17 Garrett Spek
18 Jared Beekman
19 Ryan Finkel
1 Bradley Munday
20 Brandon Cherry
21 Jimmy Holder
22 Charlie Kassis
23 Hani Annabi
24 Patrick Eichner
25 Joe Trumbetti
26 Jesse Poore
27 Sebass Edwards
28 John Arena
29 Curtis Antrum
30 Dionisio Roman
32 Jack Campbell
33 Jd Abbott
34 Keith Corliss
35 Dan Johnson
37 Richie Carbone
38 Alec Sinatro
39 Nate Winek
40 Jp Marquess
41 Jack Toner
42 C. Concepcion
43 Jason Blades
44 Pat Runger
45 Andy Laychur
46 Adrian Trammell
47 Rob Gorman
48 Mike O'Connell
50 John Coletti
52 Nick Follet
53 Ben Cranston
54 C. Strippoli ii
55 Wesley Shoap
56 Michael Rocca
58 Mike Zikoski
62 Vinny Bonaddio
63 Mark Bozzo
64 Colin Egan
68 Joe Ditrolio
70 Kevin Quinn
71 M. Scheuring
73 Kyle Flynn
75 Rowan Cade
76 Baxter DeBruyn
77 Armand Jennifer
79 Zach Lorenz
83 Nic Wisor
84 Boone Lewis jr.
86 Brad Foulke
87 Kyle Morgan
88 Quinn Donaldson
89 Brendan Hartman
92 Phillip Harris
93 Tory Prati
94 Brannock Furey
96 Matt Connery
98 Nick Campbell
99 Chris Matey
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Susquehanna Johns Hopkins
Uni. Player
3 Sean Walsh
4 Kwane Hayle
6 Mark Rosenbaum
9 John Gaboff
12 Casey Crotty
12 Casey Crotty
13 Corey Enrst
14 B. Kinneman
15 Cam Olson
19 Sean Hogan
20 Ryan MacIver
21 Ian Richardson
24 Logan Wyley
25 Ryan Carroll
26 Devon Pierre
26 Devon Pierre
29 Malik Valentine
29 Malik Valentine
2A Max Pascavitch
30 Patrick Murphy
32 Kris Stern
32 Kris Stern
35 K. McLaughlin
38 Markle Milstrey
39 Dominic Wolfe
42 Rob Keller
43 Shane Young
45 Jordan Zezza
46 Evan Argiriou
49 Nick Astone
51 C.J. Virtu
53 Joe Dingfelder
53 John Martone
54 Jordan Duras
57 Brian McNelis
59 Anthony Balboa
61 Matt Baker
62 Nate Tashjy
63 Mack Cosgrove
64 Matt Smedley
69 Andrew Muckin
70 Dylan Nemeth
71 Dan Rosero
72 Anthony Flora
72 Kevin Hoffman
75 Josh Hanemann
76 Brandon Santos
77 Anthony Shipe
79 Kai Benson
83 Martin Horn
87 Kyle Bigam
88 Derek Herr
89 Darian Kelly
90 M. Hetherington
93 Jon Gillow
94 Robert Muolo
95 Max Donahue
95 Nick Ketch
96 Larry Lindsey
97 Alex Pecora
98 J. Crunkleton
Uni. Player
4 Evan Adamo
7 Will Nunn
9 Jon Germano
31 Cody Elias
36 Matt Auran
49 Kyle Bonci
51 Ben Walsh
57 F. Concepcion
59 David Tracz
60 Daulton Newman
61 P. Stafford
65 Blake LaDouceur
66 Jon-Paul Reed
67 Chantz Anderson
72 Daniel Keller
78 Mike Scarlato
80 Jameson Pickel
82 Josh Bernard
85 B. Worbington
90 John Hardin
9A J.T. Hirsch
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
3:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.