Huntingdon College vs. Mississippi College at Clinton, Miss.
9/14/2013 at 6:00 pm
Huntingdon
35
Mississippi College
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Huntingdon (1-0) 0 21 7 7 35
Mississippi College (0-2) 0 0 7 0 7
Clinton, Miss. | Robinson-Hale
PARTICIPANTS
Huntingdon Mississippi College
Uni. Player
1 Anthony White
2 Hunter Olive
3 Taylor Belsterling
4 Darryl Vason
5 Brendon Brown
6 Cordarryl Jones
7 Jamichael Bibb
8 Andrew Rhodes
9 Tyler Robinson
10 Taylor Hughes
11 Ryne Taylor
12 Ryan White
13 Nick Haas
15 Jeremy Murphy
17 Darius Dixon
20 Austin Bennett
21 Eric Reeves
24 Darius Dawsey
25 Jake Green
26 Garrett Fletcher
28 Craig Granger
30 Aaron Cox
31 Dakota Hooper
33 Zach Brownell
34 John Iwaniec
35 Jake Rhodes
36 Wykein Dean
42 Blake Lawley
43 David Ballard
44 Willie Vinson
45 Heath McCray
47 John-David Swiger
51 Cameron Lewis
52 Austin Armstrong
57 Phillip Bagley
60 Chance Williams
63 Jesse Williams
64 Davian Barnett
68 Derick Bothwell
69 Taylor Long
71 Joey Peacock
74 Quadarious Belser
75 Chael Pridgen
76 Michael Hill
77 Will Dake
78 Matt Brazell
7D Zack Davis
87 Brantley Carr
92 Jacob Wright
94 Trevon Strickland
Uni. Player
2 Stacey Dillard
3 Johnathen Berryman
6 Beaux Gipson
7 Zach Favre
9 Mario Pun
10 Dylan Klibert
11 Jake Schwartz
12 Austin Gray
13 Adrian Cerrato
14 Payton Gray
15 Jaime Harris
16 Dalton Welch
17 Alex Archer
18 Weston Locastro
19 Randal Pharr
20 Jacob Becker
21 Brandon Glass
23 Reginald Bennett
24 Dewayne Lewis
25 D'Andre Coleman
27 Darryl Garner
28 Justin Sampson
29 Robert Lowe
30 C.j. Collins
31 Mike Johnson
32 Bennett Rimmer
33 Alexander Greer
34 James Harkin
35 Darek Pfenninger
38 Trace Lane
39 Michael Gordon
40 Jade Bolden
41 Hunter Estess
43 Chris Ori
44 Jake Weddle
45 Doc Ward
47 Brandon Nutt
48 Jordan Vander Vorste
49 Ladarius Young
52 Jr. Carl Rainey
53 Eric Madere
56 Brooks Villarreal
60 Blake Endris
64 Brandon Ducre
66 Matt Casanova
67 Jonathan Cantrell
70 A.j. Antonescu
71 Travis Hayes
72 Thomas Campbell
73 Daniel Brickhouse
77 Sylvain Alarcon
78 Jacob Antonio
79 Ben Wiles
80 Keith Williams
81 Thrisstan Cornell
82 Rashad Crisp
83 Nick Everhart
86 Wesley Lawless
87 Justin Sones
96 Oliver Williams
99 Josh Williams
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Huntingdon Mississippi College
Uni. Player
16 Preston Delaney
18 Austin Johnson
19 Josh Meigs
1K Jimbo Turk
1Q Buck Robinson
1X A. Neswiacheny
22 Talley Redmond
23 Jesse Harris
27 John Dunn
29 Scott-Robinson
2D William Goodwin
2Q Dustin Watson
2R Ronezz Stevens
2W Raheem Berry
32 Steven Camara
38 Payton Holmes
39 Alyx Wilson
3Y Edgar Padilla
3Z Tredel Williams
40 Aaron Dillard
41 Kris Cannon
46 G. Pimienta
48 Jake Williams
49 Mo Dale
4D Javier Houston
4F Colby Turvin
4H Tanner Roberson
4M Lake Romine
4P Chris Glennon
4Y Chris Shelby
50 T. Roberts
53 Darian Golden
54 Taylor Andres
55 Hunter Mims
56 Garrett Lunn
59 Jordan Shelby
5A Wallace Timms
5B Hunter Booth
5J Luke Bailey
61 Gardner Gann
62 Ryan Williams
65 Walker Lewis
67 Griffin Windham
6E Eddie Johnson
6I Kyle Swiger
72 Jon Harrelson
73 Brandon Rockett
79 Michael Hanich
7Q Reed Graham
80 Zach Camp
81 Cody Sanders
82 J. Montfleury
83 Mark White
84 Aaron Williams
86 Drew Smith
88 Westin Davis
89 J. Williams
8E Jordan Smith
8L Justin Johnson
8V Deforest Kines
Uni. Player
4 Chad Jones
5 Jonathon Redd
8 Seth Etienne
1A Jacob Weldon
1B Weston Locastro
1C Jeremy Anderson
22 Shaquille Smith
26 Dossie Rivers
2A Deontre Burney
2B D. Goodspeed
2C Taylor Sikorsky
36 Andrew Collins
37 Drew Hurst
42 Tracy Allen
46 John Myrick
4A Damario Brown
50 T.J. Johnson
51 Bailey Pepper
55 J. Paramore
5A Cobb Kelly
7A Nick Slaughter
84 Mason Manguno
85 Willie Collard
88 Austin LeRay
89 Corstian Hill
8A James Myrick
93 Carson Cooper
95 Tyler Berry
97 Ashford Ashiofu
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats