Linfield vs. Hardin-Simmons at Abilene, Texas
9/14/2013 at 12:00
Linfield
71
Hardin-Simmons
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Linfield (1-0) 20 20 10 21 71
Hardin-Simmons (0-2) 0 7 7 7 21
Abilene, Texas | Shelton Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Linfield - Hardin-Simmons
1 10:50 Linfield - Poppen, Charlie 84 yd pass from Yoder, Josh. (2pt conversion rush by Repp, Josh fumbled - no score).
Drive: 2 plays, 98 yards in 0:25.
6 - 0
1 08:05 Linfield - Willis, Tavon 1 yd run. (Repp, Josh kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 14 yards in 0:29.
13 - 0
1 00:56 Linfield - Yoder, Josh 2 yd run. (Repp, Josh kick is good).
Drive: 12 plays, 70 yards in 4:22.
20 - 0
2 09:39 Linfield - Hill, Josh 1 yd run. (Repp, Josh kick blocked).
Drive: 5 plays, 48 yards in 1:55.
26 - 0
2 06:39 Hardin-Simmons - Jessie Ramos 16 yd pass from Josh Christian. (Mike Hursh kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 76 yards in 3:00.
26 - 7
2 04:21 Linfield - Hill, Josh 12 yd pass from Yoder, Josh. (Repp, Josh kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 79 yards in 2:18.
33 - 7
2 00:19 Linfield - Peterson, E. 5 yd pass from Yoder, Josh. (Repp, Josh kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 62 yards in 2:44.
40 - 7
3 10:14 Linfield - Repp, Josh 40 yd field goal.
Drive: 12 plays, 52 yards in 4:46.
43 - 7
3 06:13 Hardin-Simmons - Jessie Ramos 20 yd pass from Josh Christian. (Mike Hursh kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 65 yards in 4:01.
43 - 14
3 02:13 Linfield - Hill, Josh 1 yd run. (Repp, Josh kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 75 yards in 4:00.
50 - 14
4 14:23 Linfield - Yarbrough, Matt 18 yd run. (Repp, Josh kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 18 yards in 0:07.
57 - 14
4 09:42 Hardin-Simmons - Josh Christian 7 yd run. (Mike Hursh kick is good).
Drive: 15 plays, 72 yards in 4:41.
57 - 21
4 06:50 Linfield - Peterson, E. 2 yd pass from Yarbrough, Matt. (Repp, Josh kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 40 yards in 2:52.
64 - 21
4 01:15 Linfield - Romick, Jordy 6 yd run. (Repp, Josh kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 81 yards in 3:30.
71 - 21
LinfieldStatisticsHardin-Simmons
30 FIRST DOWNS 17
14
14
2
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
11
5
1
75% (12 of 16) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 40% (6 of 15)
100% (1 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 67% (2 of 3)
651 TOTAL OFFENSE 295
83
7.8
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
71
4.2
369 NET YARDS PASSING 235
26-36
10.3
1-10
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
27-42
5.6
1-9
1
282 NET YARDS RUSHING 60
47
6.0
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
29
2.1
2-76 PUNTS: Number-Yards 7-274
38.0 Average 39.1
152 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 245
7-61
2-74
1-17
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-12
8-233
0 0
3-30 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 6-71
1-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 0-0
1-9 SACKS: Number-Yards 1-10
1-17 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
30:56 TIME OF POSSESSION 29:04

Linfield

Hardin-Simmons

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Josh Yoder 23-33 350 3 0
Tom Knecht 2-2 17 0 0
Matt Yarbrough 1-1 2 1 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Josh Christian 25-40 229 2 1
Weston Garner 2-2 6 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Josh Hill 12 57 4.8 29 2
Josh Yoder 9 54 6.0 18 1
Tavon Willis 13 51 3.9 17 1
Tom Knecht 4 48 12.0 37 0
Matt Yarbrough 5 47 9.4 18 1
Jordy Romick 3 16 5.3 6 1
Blake Martin 1 9 9.0 9 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Bryce Johnson 16 38 2.4 9 0
Tevin Mitchell 4 10 2.5 11 0
Josh Christian 4 9 2.3 7 1
Jaelin Roberts 4 5 1.3 4 0
Julian Walker 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Charlie Poppen 5 144 28.8 84 1
Brian Balsiger 7 80 11.4 36 0
Josh Hill 4 44 11.0 25 1
Evan Peterson 4 40 10.0 21 2
David Sigler 3 38 12.7 18 0
Colin Nelson 1 9 9.0 9 0
Jordy Romick 1 8 8.0 8 0
Tavon Willis 1 6 6.0 6 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jessie Ramos 10 77 7.7 20 2
Trei Lewis 4 61 15.3 35 0
Colton Brewer 3 27 9.0 15 0
Ty Fisher 2 15 7.5 9 0
Julian Walker 1 14 14.0 14 0
Spencer Ryan 2 13 6.5 7 0
Garrett Martin 2 9 4.5 10 0
Nick Runkles 1 8 8.0 8 0
Tevin Mitchell 1 6 6.0 6 0
Bryce Johnson 1 5 5.0 5 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Josh Repp 1/1 40 8/10 11
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Mike Hursh 3/3 3
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Josh Repp 2 76 38.0 45 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Brandon Abbott 6 274 45.7 52 0 1
Team 1 0 0.0 0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Jorden Walker 12 726 60.5 3 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Nico Francino 4 256 64.0 2 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Chad Coburn 2 74 37.0 55 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jessie Ramos 7 209 29.9 64 0
Trei Lewis 1 24 24.0 24 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Chad Coburn 5 28 5.6 14 0
Mikey Arkans 1 23 23.0 0 0
Colin Nelson 1 10 10.0 10 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jessie Ramos 1 12 12.0 12 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jordan Giza 1 17 17.0 17 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Chad Coburn 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Defensive Statistics
# Linfield Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
5D Dominique Forrest 5 10 15 - 1.5 - 3 - -
25 Tim Edmonds 2 4 6 - 1 - 1 - -
28 Michael MacClanathan 4 2 6 - 2 - 6 - -
55 Alex Hoff 3 3 6 - 2 - 3 - -
15 Keanu Yamamoto 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 0 - - 1
34 Jordan Giza 4 1 5 - - - 1-17
10 Kyle Wright 2 2 4 - - - -
23 Chad Coburn 1 3 4 - - - -
11 Mikey Arkans 1 2 3 - - - - 3 1
20 Louie Colasurdo 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 1 - -
48 Jeremy Girod 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 - -
59 Tyler Steele 1 2 3 1 - 9 1.5 - 9 - -
12 Mike Nardoni 2 0 2 - - - -
22 Kyle Belcher 1 1 2 - - - -
30 Eli Biondine 1 1 2 - - - -
9D Michael Link 2 0 2 - - - -
13 Dylan Lewis 1 0 1 - - - -
17 Josh Repp 1 0 1 - - - -
27 Ian Zarosinski 0 1 1 - - - -
31 Brandon Funk 1 0 1 - - - -
33 Tyler Tamayo 1 0 1 - - - -
37 Taylor Smith 1 0 1 - - - -
42 Derick Turner 1 0 1 - - - -
5Q Josh Yoder 1 0 1 - - - -
68 Trey Farber 0 1 1 - - - -
89 Jorden Walker 1 0 1 - - - -
52 Kyle Rehberger - - - - 1
TOTALS 41 40 81 1 - 9 10 - 24 0-0 1-17 4 1 1
# Hardin-Simmons Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
3 Jonathan Wilder 5 6 11 - 1 - 1 - - 2
24 James Place 6 5 11 - 1 - 1 - - 1
29 Conlan Aguirre 5 1 6 - - - -
30 Darius Fennell 4 1 5 - - - -
9 Jonathan Petty 3 1 4 - - - -
20 Ben Hartley 2 2 4 - - - -
31 Ryne Lewis 2 2 4 - - - -
32 Gabe Garner 3 1 4 - - - - 1
42 Darren Seamster 4 0 4 - - - -
44 Cory Ward 3 1 4 - - - -
47 Nolan Mills 3 1 4 - 1 - 6 - -
11 Tyler Ryan 2 1 3 - - - - 1
98 Korey Zavala 1 2 3 - - - -
37 Brandon Abbott 1 1 2 - - - -
90 JW Barnes 1 1 2 - - - -
2 Raustin Harris 1 0 1 - - - -
27 Conner Nielsen 1 0 1 - - - -
38 Stehl Ratliff 0 1 1 - - - -
41 Zeth Barron 1 0 1 - - - -
80 Spencer Ryan 1 0 1 - - - -
85 Trei Lewis 0 1 1 - - - -
95 Trent Walker 1 0 1 1 - 10 1 - 10 - -
99 Roland Hill 1 0 1 - 1 - 1 - -
96 Randy Hirsch - - - - 1 1
TOTALS 51 28 79 1 - 10 5 - 19 0-0 - 5 1 1
Other Information
Location: Abilene, Texas
Stadium: Shelton Stadium
Attendance: 2231
Weather: Hot
Temperature: 88
Wind: None
Referee: Wayne Elliott
Umpire: Darin Stiers
Head Linesman: Chad McKenzie
Line Judge: Nick Foreman
Back Judge: Jeff Hopf
Field Judge: Ted Riojas
Side Judge: Regan Foster
Scorekeeper: Chad Grubbs
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio