Hartwick vs. Becker at Leicester, Mass.
9/21/2013 at 4:00 pm
Hartwick
45
Becker
19
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Hartwick (3-0) 21 7 14 3 45
Becker (1-2) 6 0 6 7 19
Leicester, Mass. | Alumni Field
PARTICIPANTS
Hartwick Becker
Uni. Player
1 Kurtis Ahart
2 Dante Crump
3 Chris Hoose
4 Clyde Miller
5 John Horner
6 Ryan Manning
7 Andrew Bashford
8 Travis Samuels
13 Alex Tesoriero
14 Jared Morrow
16 John Garcia
20 Jerry Nasi
21 C.j. Stone
23 Davionne Price
24 Justin Salvione
26 Frankie Molina
27 James Wighaus
28 Nick Knauer
30 Michael Servider
32 Kevin Wahl
34 Joe Boccia
35 Nicky Celestino
36 Billy Brennan
37 Steven Grzeskowiak
38 Richie DiVirgilio
39 Miguel Brennin
40 Tanner Williams
41 Patrick Steves
42 Chris Mercieca
43 Bryan Schweitzer
44 R.j. Roth
45 Hugh Rhoden
47 Keith Hackett
51 Brandon Smith
52 Kevin Merker
55 Rahpheal Duncan
56 Brandon Carnevale
57 Tom Ferrari
58 Zach Pitcher
60 Andrew Bruning
62 Sal Levanti
65 Rob Burke
67 Dan Beesley
72 Zakk Packard
75 Marty Cole
76 Michael Sinatro
77 Jake Slick
80 Killian Tallman
82 Ryan Paniagua
83 Marcus Mistersaro
86 Joe Dawson
87 Shaun Eichner
89 Rob Warner
90 Matthew Focer
92 Kyle Dalton
93 Sam Golding
94 Max Sergovich
95 Alex Goodhile
96 Joe Seney
97 Nolan Callahan
98 Jason Brown
99 Korey Jubie
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Nicholas Sherman
2 Andre Holder
3 Mikell Kessel
4 Joe Matranga
5 Dylan McGuire
7 Howard Bradley
8 Robert Baker
9 Shahiem Wilson
10 Michael Calafiore
11 Dejahn Dawkins
12 Thomas DeCanio
13 Deven Roberts
15 Brandon Mulling
16 Jeffrey Pittman
17 William Ramirez
18 Anthony Kaplan
19 Nicholas Paradise
20 Matthew Romasco
21 Shaun Llewellyn
22 Davin Collins
23 Justin McAfee
25 Andrew Reid
26 Jayson Washington
27 Ian Ewing-Chow
28 Jonathan Suarez
29 Reginald Anderson
31 Romario Vincent
32 Richard Young
33 Shane Balestracci
34 Melvin Booker
35 Darius Blagmon
36 Matthew Mack
37 Joseph Entrichel
38 James Chambers
39 Trevor Ralph
40 Patrick Keegan
41 Hugh Holmes
42 Snider Saint-Vil
44 Christopher McCarthy
45 John Creesy
47 Joshua Labidou
49 Kadaily Toure
50 Timothy Farina
53 Dana Groleau
55 Antonio Young
56 Niko Bedell
58 Josh Lawrence
64 Connor McLaughlin
68 Austen Sims
70 Chris Hirsch
71 James Hollis
72 Derek McMichael
74 Chris Schwartz
80 Yetbarek Fekadu
82 Raymon Washington
85 Samuel Derico
87 Nick Saletnik
96 Alexander Stewart
97 Richardon Marseille
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Hartwick Becker
Uni. Player
9 Garrett Delory
10 Liam Reilly
11 Keegan Corbett
12 Brandon Brown
15 J.J. Murphy
17 Jordan Nelson
18 Robbie Kastner
19 Cory Wood
22 Midnet Cantave
25 Melijah Purvis
29 F. Pichardo
31 Taylor Lee
46 Trevor Baker
47 Keith Hackett
48 Justin Warren
49 Matt Michelitch
50 Malik Wynter
53 Chris Schettino
54 Nate Farley
59 Greg Goetz
61 Chris Scipone
63 Branden LeQue
64 Chad Pickerd
66 Nick Morris
68 Jesse Navarrete
69 Michael Hearn
70 T. Mastrantuono
71 C. Puerile
73 Anthony Tufano
74 Brendan Raftis
78 Zach Short
79 N. Stufano
81 Chris Spell
84 Chad Barhydt
85 Shawn McNeil
88 Rocky Dinga
91 Billy Roth
Uni. Player
6 Capri Corn
24 Kyle Halvorsen
43 Curtis Robart
46 Denzell Huggins
48 Errick Lee
51 William Tower
52 Matthew Ivory
54 J. Ruyffelaert
57 Joseph Vitti
60 Thomas Everson
73 Austin Sabo
81 Michael Scotman
99 Andrew Lazo
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.