UMass Dartmouth vs. Westfield State at Westfield, Mass.
9/21/2013 at 1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth
7
Westfield State
36
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mass-Dartmouth (0-2) 0 0 7 0 7
Westfield State (2-1) 7 19 7 3 36
Westfield, Mass. | Alumni Field
PARTICIPANTS
Mass-Dartmouth Westfield State
Uni. Player
1 Jaron Spear
3 Anthony Larose
4 Jordan Guyton
5 Trent Barneys
7 Davon Fuller
8 Cullen Hanna
9 Wayne Bolz
10 Joe Teixera
11 Adam Ledoux
12 Cory Burnham
14 Frank Ansah
15 Brenden Larosa
16 Blake Sullivan
18 Jaddiel Polanco
19 Zac Medeiros
20 Charles Ruffin
21 Abiola Aborishade
22 Cody Merritt
23 Jordan McDonald
24 Shaquille Brummitt
25 Devon Green
26 William Bizcaino
27 Quinn Barbeito
30 Scott Tupper
34 Mike Slaughter
41 Trevor Macneil
42 Owen Moore
44 Nils Swenson
51 Derek Tarpey
52 Mike Thomas
56 Matt Rubino
57 Austin Peters
58 Cam Gargano
62 Killian Smith
63 M. Toppazzini-Milano
70 Justin Borden
73 Matt Petrelli
75 Pat Sullivan
77 David Collins
79 Marcel Flynn
81 Kevin Wadsworth
82 John Beardsley
83 Jason Ferri
84 Mack Murphy
87 Charles Tranfaglia
53 Zach McKeen
92 Matt Lloyd
93 Tommy Duong
95 Steve Trask
97 Brandyn Sparks
98 Connor Smith
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Sam Laurin
2 Gregg Jackson
3 Kyle Roy
4 Tim Rich
5 Kane Terilli
6 Erik Washburn
7 Tommy Leung
8 Jeff Winchell
9 Breno Pessanha
11 Kevin Nicol
13 Chris Storey
15 Steve Laraia
16 Greg Sheridan
17 Dayvon Williams
18 Mike Bortolussi
20 Alex Valente
21 M. Mercadante
22 Nick Sullivan
23 Travon Godette
24 Nick Adams
26 Dave Burnham
27 Joey Shisler
33 Kevin Duffy
34 Jack Sheerin
35 B. Beauchemin
36 Troy Cutter
37 Tanner Ford
39 Kevin Riendeau
41 Colby Bostek
43 Drew Brigner
45 M. Pettigrew
49 Jake Storey
55 W. McGillicuddy
56 David Driscoll
57 Justin McGrath
62 Kyle Seidnitzer
69 Eddie Fallon
70 Jon Bradway
73 Joe Kreinsen
74 Mike Calamare
83 Scott Nye
88 Evan Hopson
90 Billy Greene
91 Cam Green
92 Trevor Garofano
93 Jonathan Lytle
95 Tom Aitken
97 Brandon Wood
98 Jim Keedy
99 M. Orellana
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Mass-Dartmouth Westfield State
Uni. Player
2 Art Azatyants
13 C Bloomingdale
17 Sam Oppong
28 Matt Pimental
29 Brendan Dagle
31 Paul Abankwa
32 Chris Copeland
33 Yves Celestin
35 Steve Roy
36 Anthony Lopez
37 Tyree Dennis
38 Brendan Smith
39 Justin Cumming
40 Michael Waters
43 Brinson Facey
45 NNamdi Nosike
46 Mike Gillan
47 Patrick Donovan
48 Carson Passe
49 Dom Cruz
50 Wayne Bracy
54 Nick Martini
55 Cody Fumo
60 Jacob Toomey
61 Will Leavens
64 Cam Leary
66 Alex Vo
72 Jarrod Stokes
74 Taylor Rourke
85 Alex Heffernan
89 Matt Catalano
90 Jean Joseph
91 Brahma Sharma
94 Mike DiSanto
96 Jason Strojny
99 Mitch Kearney
Uni. Player
10 Dan Letteriello
12 Steve Guercio
14 Michael Forte
19 Julon McCoy
25 Joey Mespelli
28 Ryan Wilder
29 Dillon Garvey
30 Bryan Dufresne
31 J. Willis
32 Lou Siano
38 Ryan Sweeney
40 Harley Kagan
42 John Ciampaglia
44 Keva Clay
46 Chris Underwood
47 R. Monteiro
48 Jake Marr
50 Cam Willcox
51 A. Kingsbury
52 Thomas McCabe
53 John Ostrikis
54 Alex Wytas
58 J. Genzabella
59 Jim Nelson
60 Greg Brown
61 Tim Malo
63 Tom Medeiros
64 K. McDonald
68 Abe Awwad
72 Tom Sarkisian
75 John Turner
77 Anthony Metzler
79 Donny Murphy
81 Tyler Prescott
82 Jared Kirchner
84 Yinka Areago
85 Nate Lenhart
86 Connor Timulty
87 Tyler Timpone
89 Bobby Boire
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats