Washington U. vs. Coe at Cedar Rapids, Iowa
9/21/2013 at 1:00 pm
Washington U.
0
Coe
10
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Washington U. (1-2) 0 0 0 0 0
Coe (3-0) 0 7 3 0 10
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Clark Field
PARTICIPANTS
Washington U. Coe
Uni. Player
4 Andrew Skalman
7 Hank Childs
8 J.J. Tomlin
9 Alex Hallwachs
10 Dylan Newcomb
13 Quincy Marting
15 Eric Daginella
16 John O'Connor
17 Fade Oluokun
18 A. Hodakowski
19 Will Smith
23 Kevin Hammarlund
24 Cody Deterding
25 P. Cantwell
26 Ryan Bednar
27 Chris Seager
31 Jonathan Way
34 Tate Byers
35 Billy Cramsie
36 Cody Ratermann
38 Danny Nowak
39 Alex Graham
40 J. Situmeang
44 Colin Webb
45 Zach Lonneman
47 Matt Goad
48 Luke Duffy
49 Peter Lowery
50 Nelson Nwumeh
51 Brian Douglas
52 Will Thompson
57 John Doty
58 Andrew Nelms
59 Jeff Stoecker
61 Ryan Rees
66 Matt Yurescko
67 Connor Meneough
73 Craig Claire
74 Ben Lake
76 Danny Lee
78 Jon Levin
82 Chris Levine
84 T. Bartholomew
85 K. Kosiewicz
89 Z. Strittmatter
93 Alex Bruns
94 Alec Stanke
95 Jake Deavers
96 Max Elliott
97 Mitch McMahon
98 Hogan Randall
99 Seth Wight
Uni. Player
2 Nicholas Lenstra
4 Carvin Thompson
5 Gage Mohs
6 Ant. Allen-Jackson
7 Tyler Sylvester
9 Elijah Phillips
11 Jordan Atwater
12 Dustin Elsbury
13 Bryan Stanford
16 Dominik Lensing
18 Davin Roach
1B Josh Rekers
20 Brad Siebel
21 Paulo Rodriquez
23 Trevor Heitland
24 Wes Anderson
25 Kris Schult
27 Dillon Daniel
2B Sam Lahr
30 Colin Ferring
31 Diego Rodriquez
33 Dylan Youel
35 Shane Moses
37 Jace Roberts
40 Gaetano Tarantino
43 Blake Miller
44 Logan Keehner
49 Michael Jeschke
50 Caleb Ferring
51 Mitchell Berendes
52 Nathan Yelton
55 Matt Schmitz
62 Jose Renteria
65 Lucais Piot
69 Lathan Bass
74 Matt Ockenfels
78 Tevin Bell
79 Jacob Seaton
80 Alex Christenson
83 Keaton Juergens
85 Chase Cooling
90 Ben Schmidt
92 Mitch Montgomery
93 Ian Stivers
94 Tj Trau
TM Team
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Washington U. Coe
Uni. Player
1 Horowitz, Jake
2 Sarbey, Steven
3 Smith, David
5 Freeland, A.
6 Van Doren, Sam
11 Annin, Nick
12 Finnegan, S.
14 Page, Matt
20 Weirick, C.
21 Shelby, M.
22 Smestad, Austin
28 Hagemann, J.
29 Kaetzer, Will
30 Kawer, Steve
32 Avery, Blake
33 Viscomi, Brian
37 Quinlan, Joe
41 Treat, Dakota
43 Shores, Nick
46 Nieves, David
53 Hsu, Wesley
54 Moore, Reid
55 Bauer, Jerry
56 Leach, Ron
5A Devin, Conrad
60 Haskins, Jacob
62 Cohen, Jonathan
63 Pikey, Drew
64 Meyer, John
65 Li, Jerry
68 Glenn, Kevin
69 Workman, Brock
70 Teslovich, G.
71 Rega, Matt
72 Schuler, Zack
75 Quirk, Peter
79 Nordberg, Casey
80 Coon, Chris
81 Lubatkin, Ryan
83 McCareins, M.
86 Wasser, Hunter
87 Petre, Dylan
88 Chukerman, Ross
90 Pfister, Connor
91 Black, Curtis
92 Liu, Bob
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
3 Evan Bolt
8 Kevin Martinez
10 Mark Atwater
14 Drew Geisemann
15 M. Fahnlander
17 G. Philizaire
19 Zach Doermann
1D Daniel Bradley
1F G. Williams
1G Dylan Stepleton
22 Brian Behrens
26 N. Morones
28 Travis Cullen
29 Colton Storla
2A Bryce Alberts
2E Tanner Lund
32 Erik McKillip
34 C. Zimmerman
36 Cody Bauman
38 Ben Perez
3A N. Whannel
3B D. McClenathan
41 Kory Wiele
42 Cam Rathje
45 Jake McDonald
4C Alex Roeske
53 J. Jagodinsky
56 Ben Slezak
58 Ryan Crabel
60 S. Breitbach
61 Alex Deeds
68 Ross Nolan
6A Seth Williams
73 Joseph Koehn
75 Preston Russell
76 A. Netolicky
7A Greg Ponder
82 Jordan Milton
84 Kevin Jennings
87 Josh Kriegel
88 Jesse Kleopfer
8A Cruz Martinez
8D Kazumasa Ikoma
96 Clayton Heick
97 Alex McKee-Crow
98 Kurtis Miller
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.