East Texas Baptist vs. Southwestern (Tex.) at Georgetown, Texas
9/21/2013 at 7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist
56
Southwestern
10
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
East Texas Baptist (2-0) 21 7 21 7 56
Southwestern (0-3) 0 3 7 0 10
Georgetown, Texas | Birkelbach Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary East Texas Baptist - Southwestern
1 11:54 East Texas Baptist - DJ Williams 43 yd pass from Brooks Holder. (2pt conversion rush by Brooks Holder failed).
Drive: 5 plays, 61 yards in 1:07.
6 - 0
1 08:32 East Texas Baptist - Alex Curl 7 yd pass from Brooks Holder. (2pt conversion rush by Kailob Wallace is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 63 yards in 1:53.
14 - 0
1 03:28 East Texas Baptist - Tyler Bates 4 yd pass from Josh Warbington. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 44 yards in 0:39.
21 - 0
2 12:30 Southwestern - Laith Tucker 29 yd field goal.
Drive: 11 plays, 44 yards in 3:34.
21 - 3
2 10:49 East Texas Baptist - Toi Glover 1 yd run. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 60 yards in 1:41.
28 - 3
3 14:07 East Texas Baptist - Jamaine Sherman 68 yd pass from Josh Warbington. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 70 yards in 0:53.
35 - 3
3 11:30 Southwestern - Dante Smith 8 yd run. (Laith Tucker kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 35 yards in 1:33.
35 - 10
3 10:45 East Texas Baptist - Tyler Bates 50 yd pass from Josh Warbington. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 64 yards in 0:45.
42 - 10
3 03:34 East Texas Baptist - Jourdan McNeill 1 yd run. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 14 plays, 76 yards in 4:58.
49 - 10
4 08:14 East Texas Baptist - D. O'Connor 58 yd pass from Jake McClain. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 82 yards in 0:53.
56 - 10
East Texas BaptistStatisticsSouthwestern
28 FIRST DOWNS 22
18
10
0
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
11
8
3
64% (9 of 14) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 20% (4 of 20)
33% (1 of 3) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (1 of 2)
508 NET YARDS PASSING 187
28-34
14.9
3-7
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
21-45
4.2
5-29
1
175 NET YARDS RUSHING 136
44
4.0
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
42
3.2
2-35 PUNTS: Number-Yards 8-327
17.5 Average 40.9
71 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 177
1-0
3-70
1-1
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
0 0
9-177
0 0
6-45 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 5-29
2-2 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-1
5-29 SACKS: Number-Yards 3-7
1-1 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
24:57 TIME OF POSSESSION 31:21

East Texas Baptist

Southwestern

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Josh Warbington 14-18 276 3 0
Jake McClain 6-7 107 1 0
Brooks Holder 6-6 79 2 0
Alex Curl 2-3 46 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Austin Rainer 11-20 83 0 0
Dante Smith 8-22 68 0 1
Bryan Hicks 2-2 36 0 0
Joseph Gicas 0-1 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Jourdan McNeill 10 54 5.4 16 1
John Gable 6 49 8.2 12 0
Toi Glover 8 29 3.6 10 1
Jake McClain 7 24 3.4 18 0
Chris Lemons 3 8 2.7 6 0
Brooks Holder 4 6 1.5 4 0
Dylan Bethea 1 3 3.0 3 0
Josh Warbington 4 2 0.5 3 0
Jamaine Sherman 1 0 0.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Dylan Wilburn 13 60 4.6 18 0
Tate Taylor 10 41 4.1 15 0
Dante Smith 12 20 1.7 14 1
Colton Williams 2 14 7.0 13 0
Bryan Hicks 1 1 1.0 1 0
Austin Rainer 4 0 0.0 8 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jamaine Sherman 5 98 19.6 68 1
Tyler Bates 5 97 19.4 50 2
Dj Williams 3 78 26.0 43 1
D. O'Connor 2 58 29.0 58 1
Cameron Peters 3 57 19.0 39 0
Dallas Sewell 4 47 11.8 20 0
Toi Glover 1 38 38.0 38 0
Alex Curl 2 23 11.5 16 1
Zach Henderson 1 15 15.0 15 0
Roy Butler 2 -3 -1.5 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Colten Shea 6 52 8.7 16 0
Dylan Wilburn 4 50 12.5 15 0
Caleb Moses 1 22 22.0 22 0
Tate Taylor 1 21 21.0 21 0
John Free 3 20 6.7 14 0
Taylor Stephens 4 17 4.3 11 0
Tanner Snow 2 5 2.5 5 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Brooks Holder 0/0 0
Cory McNeil 6/6 6
Cameron Peters 0/0 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Laith Tucker 1/2 29 1/1 4
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Cody Pruitt 2 35 17.5 25 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Dante Smith 1 48 48.0 48 1 0
Michael Erwin 7 279 39.9 53 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Cory McNeil 9 520 57.8 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Laith Tucker 3 159 53.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
D. O'Connor 2 40 20.0 25 0
Roy Butler 1 30 30.0 30 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Alan Peralta 7 145 20.7 37 0
Codey Mann 2 32 16.0 18 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Roy Butler 1 0 0.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
R. Jeffery 1 1 1.0 1 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Roy Butler 1 1
Jourdan McNeill 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Dylan Wilburn 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# East Texas Baptist Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
14 Aaron Collins 6 2 8 - 1 - 2 - -
24 Bryan Chase 6 1 7 - - - - 1
58 David Lee 5 1 6 - - - -
28 Romeo Botelua 3 2 5 - 0.5 - 2 - -
98 K'Aelin Ware 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 0 - -
41 Thomas Warren 4 0 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 - -
34 Drew Benge 3 0 3 - - - - 1
35 Austin Parker 3 0 3 - - - -
38 Kenderson Cooks 3 0 3 1 - 9 1 - 9 1 - -
40 Ja'Kory Hunter 2 1 3 - - - -
42 D. Marshall 3 0 3 - - - -
53 Dewon Davis 2 1 3 - - - - 1
94 David Jaynes 3 0 3 1 - 11 1 - 11 - -
9 Derrick Charles 1 1 2 - - - -
11 Devin Mack 1 1 2 - - - -
32 Tj Sabando 1 1 2 - - - -
33 Dylan Benge 0 2 2 - - - -
96 Ryan Clark 2 0 2 - 1 - 1 - -
3 Cameron Cloudy 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 3 - -
5 John Gable 0 1 1 - - - -
6 Hunter Jameson 1 0 1 - - 1-0 -
15 D. Bailey 1 0 1 - - - - 1
19 Nate Taylor 1 0 1 1 - 8 1 - 8 - -
20 Skyler Womack 1 0 1 - - - -
21 Layne Bethea 0 1 1 - - - -
23 Daniel Esposito 0 1 1 - - - - 1
27 Jourdan McNeill 0 1 1 - - - -
36 B. Eberhart 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - -
44 Dylan Maxwell 1 0 1 1 - 0 - - -
48 Blane Knipe 1 0 1 - - - -
90 R. Jeffery 0 1 1 - - - 1-1
91 Eddie Calico 0 1 1 - - - -
95 Dylan Duff 1 0 1 - 1 - 1 - -
TOTALS 57 24 81 5 - 29 9 - 39 1 1-0 1-1 4 1
# Southwestern Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
43 Justin Broussard 3 6 9 1.5 - 5 1 - 5 - -
2 Tanner Rogers 3 3 6 1 - 2 1 - 2 - - 1
19 Taylor Fann 3 3 6 - - 1-0 -
24 Brandon Hudson 4 1 5 - - 1-0 -
20 Michael Erwin 2 2 4 - - - -
45 Zach Cole 3 1 4 - 2.5 - 8 - -
46 Tyler Butterfras 0 4 4 - - - -
50 Quinton Thompson 3 1 4 - - - -
59 Alex Tyson 3 1 4 - - - -
6D Hank Tullis 2 2 4 - - - -
3 Tanner Cervenka 3 0 3 - - - -
7 Willis Johnson 1 2 3 - - - -
22 Zack Martin 3 0 3 - - - -
33 Tyler Frisby 1 2 3 - - - -
51 Justin Powers 0 3 3 0.5 - 0 - - -
5D Alan Peralta 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 1 - -
91 Alex Lee 1 2 3 - - - -
94 Jesus Lucero 2 1 3 - - 1 - -
2D Mason Ford 2 0 2 - - - - 1
35 Logan Martin 2 0 2 - - - - 1
38 Michael Patterson 0 2 2 - - - -
92 Philip Ricker 0 2 2 - - - -
12 Austin Rainer 1 0 1 - - - -
1D Aj McCort 1 0 1 - - - -
21 Ben Munoz 1 0 1 - - - -
42 Rance Thorne 0 1 1 - - - -
52 Gregory Reeves 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 45 42 87 3 - 7 5 - 16 1 2-0 - 3
Other Information
Location: Georgetown, Texas
Stadium: Birkelbach Field
Attendance: 3451
Weather: Sunny and Cool
Temperature: 82
Wind: 17mph N
Referee: Joe Horn
Umpire: Tim Hendrix
Head Linesman: Troy Wolfe
Line Judge: Ben Monzingo
Back Judge: Nthan Blackwood
Field Judge: Anthony Bass
Side Judge: Randy Adams
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio