Ripon College vs. St. Norbert College at De Pere, Wis.
9/21/2013 at 1:07 pm
Ripon
6
St. Norbert
33
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Ripon (2-1) 0 0 6 0 6
St. Norbert (2-1) 7 20 6 0 33
De Pere, Wis. | Schneider Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Ripon St. Norbert
Uni. Player
1 Gage Ferkey
2 Tom Sawyer
3 Cody Pennebecke
4 Eric Langman
5 Nathan Kuehl
6 Jon Petkoff
7 Dakotah Kirchen
9 Jordan Remsza
10 Stephen Covalt
12 Luke Morgan
13 Leandre Some
18 Alex Remick
19 Decker Thompson
21 Logan Will
22 Kyle Novack
23 Connor Greenwal
24 Michael Neveu
28 Bradley Knobloc
32 Eric Hussin
35 Tony Klock
36 Austin Schleisn
38 Dylan Mroczensk
42 Andy Krueger
43 Mark Hinner
44 Kyle Hafemeiste
45 Brandon Latzig
47 Nick Weiss
51 Drake Dallmann
53 Alexander Kazmi
55 Sean Gibbons
56 Eric Willms
58 Frank Stelter-H
61 Jacob Sahr
63 Josie Schaffer
66 Anthony Zayia
68 Nicholas Arena
69 Andrew Piet III
72 Justin Wiersma
73 Tyler Jonas
74 Saige Anderson
81 Nathan Silloway
82 Josh Rogers
83 Marshall Zahn
84 Tommy Zak
87 Bradley Hardel
90 Chris Weaver
93 Tim Schalz
94 Damian Farr
99 Keith Craker
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Kevin Krueger
2 Randy Hill
7 Anthony Parker
8 Frank Laterza
10 James Tringali
11 Larry Amato
15 Mark Villers
18 Brian Fliess
1A Paul Allen
20 Matt Petersilka
21 Jacob Wells
22 Matt Fargo
23 Brandon Carter
26 Joe Lorenz
2B Zach Broberg
30 Tony Ledvina
31 Andy Lichtfuss
33 Zach Klarkowski
35 Max Pirman
38 Joe Schlueter
39 Alec Swanson
40 Anthony Romano
42 Trevor Campbell
43 Craig Fagan
44 Brad Boockmeier
45 Nick Haselwander
46 Austin Prusha
48 Matt Wanezek
4F Jacob Finegan
51 Nick Keller
52 Aaron Strodthoff
53 Connor Gullstrand
54 Brian Feltz
55 Billy Nikolai
57 Nick Banaszak
59 Matt Doherty
62 Tony Altmann
64 Evan Broyles
66 Brad Wire
68 Jack Rasmussen
69 Jacob Bunk
75 Andrew Cullen
77 Max Westphal
80 Michael Heim
82 Matt Haselwander
88 Patrick Burke
91 Alex Dempsey
92 Mark Hoeft
94 Jerry Blake
97 Dan Savino
99 Peter Latham
9D Austin Diedrich
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Ripon St. Norbert
Uni. Player
8 Danny Rice
11 Skylar Liebzeit
14 Jordan Hibbard
15 Nicholas Pearso
16 Patrick Barany
20 Grant VerKuilen
25 Louis Gravrok
26 Zach Rinehart
27 Brad Floeter
29 Colin Stewart
30 Mike Madden
31 Shawn Bansemer
34 Boyd Peterson
37 Jeremy Allen
39 Christian Marti
40 Zach Johnson
41 Shaun Sovsky
48 Trevor Anderson
49 Ken Hurley
50 Anthony Rajkows
52 Jacob Walter
54 Dennis Manty
60 Clinton Glover
64 Chad Sienknecht
65 Joseph Maloney
75 Matt Reepsdorf
76 Lucas Kilian
77 John Malatia
88 Taylor Smith
92 Anthony Michelo
Uni. Player
4 Ian Taylor
5 KevontrellEllis
9 Matt Daniels
12 Sean O'Regan
13 Sean Berendes
16 J.T. Crosby
17 Nick Frett
19 Cary Thomas
1C James Cramer
1G Ryan Grandlic
24 Dillon Tycz
25 Ben Rehn
27 Sean Fuss
28 Jordan Baker
29 Olafs Jurenko
2A Curtiss Arndt
2H Jared Hohol
34 Alex Hernandez
37 Gage McGeough
3C R.J. Callow
3D Taylor Daul
3O PeterOstergaard
41 Wyatt Veseth
47 Dan Egan
4W Jack Ward
50 Alex McCully
56 Shane Anderson
58 Joe Zielinski
5S Ben Sherman
60 Bobby Jaacks
61 Cole Andrekus
63 Chris Kallas
67 Logan Gott
6M Tyler Mathes
6P Randall Prost
70 Brock Becker
72 Gregg Neuburg
73 Lucas Coopman
81 Ryan Kaltenmark
83 Stephen Sheperd
84 Ryan Messer
87 Zach Reeves
8K Cody Kirchman
8T Dan Tieman
90 Philip Kostka
93 MitchellLedwith
98 Niklas Rosander
9M Tom Murray
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats