Waldorf College vs. UW-Whitewater at Whitewater, Wis.
9/28/2013 at 1:00 pm
Waldorf
0
UW-Whitewater
65
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Waldorf (0-4) 0 0 0 0 0
UW-Whitewater (3-0) 27 17 7 14 65
Whitewater, Wis. | Perkins Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Waldorf UW-Whitewater
Uni. Player
2 James Loydd
3 Sean White
5 L.Chapman
6 Kenny Brown
7 Oscar Robles
8 Darion Neal
9 Kodi Behrens
10 Brennan Stack
11 Chris Oliver
12 Sam Fisk
19 Cordell Black
22 Tyeler Cookson
25 E.Osuchukwu
28 Timothy Teran
29 T.Cousar
30 Dominique Lee
32 Quamel Johnson
34 Nathan Sahr
35 Zac Linehan
36 Korey Greene
37 Cory Evans
38 Michael McClure
41 Issa Diarra
45 Ken Hortizuela
51 Ricky Ramirez
55 M.Villanueva
56 D'Andra Minnitt
64 R.Ewesuedo
66 Kelly Caldwell
67 Zach Kruger
70 Scott Peterson
71 L.Kirkland
77 P.Jean-Pierre
87 Chris Salinas
90 Ebben Mignott
94 Derek Willcut
95 D.McMillan
96 Chris Saavedra
97 Darion Office
98 B.Veikoso
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Jake Kumerow
2 Tyler Huber
3 Marcus McLin
4 Zach Howard
5 Josh Williams
6 Ryan Givens
7 Steve Morris
9 Joe Worth
10 Chris Nelson
11 Justin Howard
13 Lake Bachar
16 Matt Behrendt
21 Dylan Morang
22 Andrew Keister
26 Booker Ross
27 Jordan Ratliffe
28 Bennett Young
31 Dennis Moore
32 Nick Patterson
34 Colin Buck
36 Brady Grayvold
37 Jordan Strasburg
38 Jordan Gruettner
39 Spencer Jacque
41 Eric Kindler
44 Cole Klotz
46 Kyle Christensen
48 Kyle Wismer
49 Zach Nellis
50 Ricky Valadez
53 Ryan Cortez
54 Jesse DeLorme
55 Yuri Pogosyan
56 Matthew Hoppe
57 Joe Paulus
58 Spencer Shier
61 Eli Sloneker
62 Eric Trautman
63 Tim Regan
72 Johnny Wiederholt
75 Lucas Skibba
79 Tony Koepnick
81 Brent Campbell
89 Derric Junakin
90 Andrew Mulshine
91 Mykael Bratchett
93 Brandon Tamsett
94 John Flood
95 Marshall Rutherford
96 Ryan Kranz
97 Loussaint Minett
98 Zach Franz
99 Jon Groves
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Waldorf UW-Whitewater
Uni. Player
1 Lavelle Maddox
4 Adam Issacson
17 Michael Keeran
20 Doug Woolfolk
44 Rodney Taylor
53 Jeffrey Heflin
63 Wade Huett
68 Tanner Roush
74 D.Holloway
76 Adam Buehler
83 C.Gilbertson
84 Jeff Riley
88 David DeLacy
Uni. Player
0 Mickey Morgan
8 Coleton Hrgich
12 N. McCullough
14 Shiloh Weber
15 Jack Deichl Jr
17 Tommy Coughlin
18 Zach Gehant
19 Ryan Storto
20 Shawn Shillcox
23 Byron Standford
24 Chris Treptow
25 Weston Wegener
29 Zach Mutton
30 JD Marconi
33 A. Williamson
35 Robert Johnson
40 Zach Schober
42 Ryan Winske
43 Brandon Bebow
45 B. Spakowicz
47 Justin Dischler
51 Paul Foster
52 Ben Threloff
59 Jamison Cook
60 Conner Peters
64 Harry Green
65 Austin Jones
66 Jordan Edgerson
67 Nick Froland
68 Nick Feliciano
69 Andrew Keel
70 G. Schaefer
71 Tyler Janczak
73 Pat Suffield
74 Evan Kurkowski
76 Joe Matuschka
77 Pat Costello
78 Nick Ryczek
80 C. Van Schyndel
82 Zach Koch
83 Andrew Fuller
84 Chris Davis
85 Collin Nolen
86 B. Washington
87 Tommy Miller
88 Logan Solano
92 Kevon Clunis
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
TBA
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Endicott at Framingham State
TBA
UW-Platteville at George Fox
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
6:00 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
Dec. 18: All times Eastern
Final
Mount Union 49, at St. Thomas 35
@ Salem, Va.
Box Score Recap Recap Photos