St. Lawrence vs. Union College at Schenectady, NY
9/28/2013 at 1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
30
Union
20
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
St. Lawrence (3-1, 1-0) 13 0 7 10 30
Union (0-3, 0-1) 7 13 0 0 20
Schenectady, NY | Frank Bailey Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at SLU35 Start of 1st quarter, clock 15:00.
  Collin Shapiro kickoff 48 yards to the UNION17, Ricco Pierre return 14 yards to the UNION31 (Nick Barclay;Paul Wonka).
Union at 15:00
1st and 10 at UNION31 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Andrew Baker.
2nd and 10 at UNION31 Connor Eck rush for 8 yards to the UNION39 (J.Holley-Grisha).
3rd and 2 at UNION39 T.J. Franzese rush for 2 yards to the UNION41, 1ST DOWN UNION (Tom Vangel).
1st and 10 at UNION41 T.J. Franzese rush for 4 yards to the UNION45 (Obi Nwaigwe), PENALTY SLU offside defense 5 yards to the UNION46, 1ST DOWN UNION, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at UNION46 1st and 5.
1st and 5 at UNION46 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Brian Havlicek.
2nd and 5 at UNION46 2nd and 5.
2nd and 5 at UNION46 Connor Eck rush for 2 yards to the UNION48 (Andrew Cox).
3rd and 3 at UNION48 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Kenny Schunck.
4th and 3 at UNION48 Taylor Ullrich punt 36 yards to the SLU16, Joe Battaglia return 17 yards to the SLU33, out-of-bounds (Mike Ewing), PENALTY SLU illegal block 17 yards to the SLU16, 1st and 10, SLU ball on SLU16.
6 plays, 17 yards, 2:26 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 12:34
1st and 10 at SLU16 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 12:34.
1st and 10 at SLU16 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Colby Johnson for 3 yards to the SLU19, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 7 at SLU19 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Colby Johnson for 13 yards to the SLU32, 1ST DOWN SLU (Joshua Rose;Jake LaRovera).
1st and 10 at SLU32 Maurice Irby rush for 3 yards to the SLU35 (Nick Pierce).
2nd and 7 at SLU35 Mike Lefflbine pass incomplete to Colby Johnson (Aaron Barrett).
3rd and 7 at SLU35 Mike Lefflbine pass incomplete to Max Johnson.
4th and 7 at SLU35 Brodie Corless punt 40 yards to the UNION25, fair catch by Chris Carbone.
5 plays, 19 yards, 1:41 elapsed
Union at 10:53
1st and 10 at UNION25 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 10:53.
1st and 10 at UNION25 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Andrew Baker (Leondre Simmon).
2nd and 10 at UNION25 Darnel Thomas rush for 8 yards to the UNION33 (Shane Hart).
3rd and 2 at UNION33 Connor Eck rush for no gain to the UNION33, fumble by Connor Eck recovered by SLU Andrew Cox at UNION33.
3 plays, 8 yards, 0:45 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 10:08
1st and 10 at UNION33 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 10:08.
1st and 10 at UNION33 Mike Lefflbine pass incomplete to Colby Johnson.
2nd and 10 at UNION33 Maurice Irby rush for 2 yards to the UNION31 (Jake LaRovera;Jake Lebowitz).
3rd and 8 at UNION31 Mike Lefflbine rush for 6 yards to the UNION25, out-of-bounds (Jake Lebowitz).
4th and 2 at UNION25 Nik Busharis pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 25 yards to the UNION0, 1ST DOWN SLU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:42.
  Collin Shapiro kick attempt good.
4 plays, 33 yards, 1:26 elapsed
  Collin Shapiro kickoff 48 yards to the UNION17, Ricco Pierre return 20 yards to the UNION37 (Nick Barclay;John Donovan).
Union at 08:36
1st and 10 at UNION37 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 08:36.
1st and 10 at UNION37 Connor Eck pass complete to Darnel Thomas for 7 yards to the UNION44 (Obi Nwaigwe;Leondre Simmon).
2nd and 3 at UNION44 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Joseph Vito.
3rd and 3 at UNION44 Connor Eck pass complete to Joseph Vito for 12 yards to the SLU44, 1ST DOWN UNION, out-of-bounds (Connor O'Brien).
1st and 10 at SLU44 Connor Eck rush for 8 yards to the SLU36, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 2 at SLU36 T.J. Franzese rush for 8 yards to the SLU28, 1ST DOWN UNION (Connor O'Brien;Evan Lapice).
1st and 10 at SLU28 T.J. Franzese rush for 1 yard to the SLU27 (Andrew Cox), PENALTY UNION holding 10 yards to the SLU38, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at SLU38 Connor Eck pass incomplete to T.J. Franzese.
2nd and 20 at SLU38 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Joseph Vito (Connor O'Brien).
3rd and 20 at SLU38 Connor Eck rush for loss of 3 yards to the SLU41, fumble forced by Rajiv Heron, fumble by Connor Eck recovered by SLU C.Brown-Wallace at SLU41.
8 plays, 22 yards, 2:33 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 06:03
1st and 10 at SLU41 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 06:03.
1st and 10 at SLU41 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Colby Johnson for 11 yards to the UNION48, 1ST DOWN SLU (Aaron Barrett).
1st and 10 at UNION48 Mike Lefflbine pass incomplete to Mike Tateosian.
2nd and 10 at UNION48 Jake Gnieser rush for 4 yards to the UNION44 (Bill Meile;Thomas Hayes).
3rd and 6 at UNION44 Mike Lefflbine rush for 11 yards to the UNION33, 1ST DOWN SLU.
1st and 10 at UNION33 Jake Gnieser rush for 3 yards to the UNION30 (Tyler Valenti).
2nd and 7 at UNION30 Nik Busharis pass complete to Colby Johnson for 30 yards to the UNION0, 1ST DOWN SLU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:57.
  Collin Shapiro kick attempt failed (blocked) (blocked by Chad Laustrup).
6 plays, 59 yards, 2:06 elapsed
  Collin Shapiro kickoff 42 yards to the UNION23, Ricco Pierre return 22 yards to the UNION45 (Alec Dietsch;Paul Wonka).
Union at 03:52
1st and 10 at UNION45 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 03:52.
1st and 10 at UNION45 Connor Eck sacked for loss of 6 yards to the UNION39 (Alec Dietsch).
2nd and 16 at UNION39 Connor Eck rush for 16 yards to the SLU45, 1ST DOWN UNION, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at SLU45 Darnel Thomas rush for 2 yards to the SLU43 (Cooper Keller).
2nd and 8 at SLU43 Connor Eck rush for 6 yards to the SLU37 (Alec Dietsch).
3rd and 2 at SLU37 Darnel Thomas rush for 13 yards to the SLU24, 1ST DOWN UNION (Shane Hart;Andrew Cox).
1st and 10 at SLU24 Connor Eck rush for 12 yards to the SLU12, 1ST DOWN UNION (J.Holley-Grisha;Nick Barclay).
1st and 10 at SLU12 T.J. Franzese rush for 12 yards to the SLU0, 1ST DOWN UNION, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:30.
  David Pope kick attempt good.
7 plays, 55 yards, 3:22 elapsed
  David Pope kickoff 50 yards to the SLU15, Joe Battaglia return 4 yards to the SLU19 (Chris Green).
St. Lawrence at 00:27
1st and 10 at SLU19 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 00:27.
1st and 10 at SLU19 Maurice Irby rush for 4 yards to the SLU23 (Jake LaRovera).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 6 at SLU23 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 6 at SLU23 Mike Lefflbine rush for loss of 6 yards to the SLU17, fumble by Mike Lefflbine recovered by UNION Jake Lebowitz at SLU17, Jake Lebowitz for 17 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:54.
2 plays, -2 yards, 0:33 elapsed
Union at 14:54
  David Pope kick attempt failed (blocked), returned by Connor O'Brien - no score (blocked by TEAM).
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  David Pope kickoff 53 yards to the SLU12, Joe Battaglia return 18 yards to the SLU30 (Kevin Heaney).
St. Lawrence at 14:49
1st and 10 at SLU30 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 14:49.
1st and 10 at SLU30 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Colby Johnson for 10 yards to the SLU40, 1ST DOWN SLU.
1st and 10 at SLU40 Maurice Irby rush for loss of 3 yards to the SLU37 (Jake Lebowitz;Bill Meile).
2nd and 13 at SLU37 Mike Lefflbine rush for 4 yards to the SLU41 (Jake LaRovera).
3rd and 9 at SLU41 PENALTY SLU false start 5 yards to the SLU36.
3rd and 14 at SLU36 Maurice Irby rush for 7 yards to the SLU43 (Jake LaRovera;Mike Ewing).
4th and 7 at SLU43 Brodie Corless punt 33 yards to the UNION24, downed.
4 plays, 13 yards, 2:54 elapsed
Union at 11:55
1st and 10 at UNION24 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 11:55.
1st and 10 at UNION24 Connor Eck pass complete to Brian Havlicek for 14 yards to the UNION38, 1ST DOWN UNION.
1st and 10 at UNION38 Darnel Thomas rush for 57 yards to the SLU5, 1ST DOWN UNION (J.Holley-Grisha).
1st and Goal at SLU05 Darnel Thomas rush for 5 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:57.
  David Pope kick attempt good.
3 plays, 76 yards, 0:58 elapsed
  David Pope kickoff 56 yards to the SLU9, Matt Phelan return 23 yards to the SLU32 (Mike Ewing;Eric Reynoso).
St. Lawrence at 10:51
1st and 10 at SLU32 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 10:51.
1st and 10 at SLU32 Jake Gnieser rush for 3 yards to the SLU35, out-of-bounds (Pat Sullivan), PENALTY SLU holding 10 yards to the SLU22, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at SLU22 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 3 yards to the SLU25 (Pat Sullivan).
2nd and 17 at SLU25 Jake Gnieser rush for 5 yards to the SLU30 (Pat Sullivan;Nick Littas).
3rd and 12 at SLU30 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Max Johnson for 10 yards to the SLU40 (Kyle Hanney).
4th and 2 at SLU40 Brodie Corless punt 35 yards to the UNION25, fair catch by Joshua Rose.
3 plays, 8 yards, 2:05 elapsed
Union at 08:46
1st and 10 at UNION25 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 08:46.
1st and 10 at UNION25 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Joseph Vito (Leondre Simmon), PENALTY SLU pass interference 15 yards to the UNION40, 1ST DOWN UNION, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at UNION40 T.J. Franzese rush for 7 yards to the UNION47 (Andrew Cox;Alec Dietsch).
2nd and 3 at UNION47 Connor Eck rush for 6 yards to the SLU47, 1ST DOWN UNION (J.Holley-Grisha).
1st and 10 at SLU47 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Tosin Kazeem (J.Holley-Grisha).
2nd and 10 at SLU47 T.J. Franzese rush for 18 yards to the SLU29, 1ST DOWN UNION (Leondre Simmon).
1st and 10 at SLU29 T.J. Franzese rush for no gain to the SLU29 (Andrew Cox;Dillon Knight).
2nd and 10 at SLU29 Connor Eck rush for 6 yards to the SLU23 (Leondre Simmon;Dillon Knight).
3rd and 4 at SLU23 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Andrew Baker (Connor O'Brien).
4th and 4 at SLU23 Timeout Union College, clock 05:48.
4th and 4 at SLU23 Connor Eck rush for 3 yards to the SLU20 (Sean Gretz).
8 plays, 55 yards, 2:58 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 05:48
1st and 10 at SLU20 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 05:48, SLU ball on SLU21.
1st and 10 at SLU21 Maurice Irby rush for no gain to the SLU21 (Bill Meile;Jake Lebowitz).
2nd and 10 at SLU21 Maurice Irby rush for no gain to the SLU21 (Nick Pierce).
3rd and 10 at SLU21 Mike Lefflbine pass incomplete to Mike Tateosian.
4th and 10 at SLU21 Brodie Corless punt 35 yards to the UNION44, fair catch by Andrew Baker.
3 plays, 0 yards, 1:22 elapsed
Union at 04:26
1st and 10 at UNION44 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 04:26.
1st and 10 at UNION44 T.J. Franzese rush for loss of 4 yards to the UNION40 (Obi Nwaigwe).
2nd and 14 at UNION40 T.J. Franzese rush for 10 yards to the 50 yardline (Sean Gretz).
3rd and 4 at UNION50 Connor Eck rush for loss of 3 yards to the UNION47, out-of-bounds (;Obi Nwaigwe).
4th and 7 at UNION47 Timeout St. Lawrence, clock 02:19.
4th and 7 at UNION47 Taylor Ullrich punt 28 yards to the SLU25, fair catch by Joe Battaglia.
3 plays, 3 yards, 2:13 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 02:13
1st and 10 at SLU25 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 02:13.
1st and 10 at SLU25 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 14 yards to the SLU39, 1ST DOWN SLU (Mike Strohecker).
1st and 10 at SLU39 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 32 yards to the UNION29, 1ST DOWN SLU (Chris Carbone).
1st and 10 at UNION29 Mike Lefflbine pass incomplete to Mike Tateosian.
2nd and 10 at UNION29 Mike Lefflbine rush for 9 yards to the UNION20 (Casey Muse;Thomas Hayes).
3rd and 1 at UNION20 Mike Lefflbine pass incomplete to Jake Gnieser.
4th and 1 at UNION20 Mike Lefflbine pass incomplete to Evan Shifley (Nick Littas).
6 plays, 55 yards, 1:05 elapsed
Union at 01:08
1st and 10 at UNION20 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 01:08.
1st and 10 at UNION20 Darnel Thomas rush for 29 yards to the UNION49, 1ST DOWN UNION (Evan Lapice).
1st and 10 at UNION49 Connor Eck pass complete to Brian Havlicek for 13 yards to the SLU38, 1ST DOWN UNION, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at SLU38 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Joseph Vito (Leondre Simmon), PENALTY SLU pass interference 15 yards to the SLU23, 1ST DOWN UNION, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at SLU23 Connor Eck rush for loss of 2 yards to the SLU25, fumble by Connor Eck recovered by SLU Andrew Cox at SLU24.
3 plays, 56 yards, 0:43 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 00:25
1st and 10 at SLU24 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 00:25.
1st and 10 at SLU24 TEAM rush for no gain to the SLU24.
2nd and 10 at SLU24 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:25 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 10 at SLU24 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 10 at SLU24 UNION ball on UNION35.
  David Pope kickoff 53 yards to the SLU12, Joe Battaglia return 18 yards to the SLU30 (Chris Green).
St. Lawrence at 14:54
1st and 10 at SLU30 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 14:54.
1st and 10 at SLU30 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 5 yards to the SLU35 (Thomas Hayes).
2nd and 5 at SLU35 Maurice Irby rush for 2 yards to the SLU37 (Kyle Hanney).
3rd and 3 at SLU37 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 4 yards to the SLU41, 1ST DOWN SLU (Jake LaRovera).
1st and 10 at SLU41 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Colby Johnson for loss of 1 yard to the SLU40 (Andrew Luzzi).
2nd and 11 at SLU40 Maurice Irby rush for loss of 1 yard to the SLU39 (Casey Muse;Thomas Hayes).
3rd and 12 at SLU39 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Maurice Irby for 2 yards to the SLU41 (Casey Muse;Mike Ewing).
4th and 10 at SLU41 Brodie Corless punt 42 yards to the UNION17, Andrew Baker return to the UNION17 (Paul Wonka), PENALTY SLU illegal formation 5 yards to the SLU36, NO PLAY.
4th and 15 at SLU36 Brodie Corless punt 31 yards to the UNION33, fair catch by Andrew Baker.
6 plays, 6 yards, 3:31 elapsed
Union at 11:23
1st and 10 at UNION33 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 11:23.
1st and 10 at UNION33 PENALTY UNION false start 5 yards to the UNION28.
1st and 15 at UNION28 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Tosin Kazeem (Evan Lapice), PENALTY SLU pass interference 15 yards to the UNION43, 1ST DOWN UNION, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at UNION43 Connor Eck rush for 5 yards to the UNION48 (Alec Dietsch).
2nd and 5 at UNION48 T.J. Franzese rush for 4 yards to the SLU48 (Obi Nwaigwe).
3rd and 1 at SLU48 Connor Eck rush for 12 yards to the SLU36, 1ST DOWN UNION (Alec Dietsch;Andrew Cox).
1st and 10 at SLU36 T.J. Franzese rush for 3 yards to the SLU33 (Andrew Cox).
2nd and 7 at SLU33 Connor Eck pass complete to Joseph Vito for 10 yards to the SLU23, 1ST DOWN UNION, out-of-bounds (Alec Dietsch).
1st and 10 at SLU23 T.J. Franzese rush for 3 yards to the SLU20 (C.Brown-Wallace).
2nd and 7 at SLU20 T.J. Franzese rush for no gain to the SLU20 (Cooper Keller).
3rd and 7 at SLU20 Connor Eck pass complete to Kenny Schunck for 7 yards to the SLU13, 1ST DOWN UNION (Shane Hart;Leondre Simmon).
1st and 10 at SLU13 Connor Eck rush for no gain to the SLU13.
2nd and 10 at SLU13 Darnel Thomas rush for 3 yards to the SLU10 (Leondre Simmon;Evan Lapice).
3rd and 7 at SLU10 Connor Eck sacked for loss of 16 yards to the SLU26 (Sean Gretz;C.Brown-Wallace).
4th and 23 at SLU26 David Pope field goal attempt from 43 BLOCKED, recovered by SLU Connor O'Brien at SLU16 spot at SLU16, clock 04:59 (blocked by C.Brown-Wallace), Connor O'Brien for 84 yards to the UNION0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 04:59.
12 plays, 41 yards, 6:24 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 04:59
  Collin Shapiro kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Collin Shapiro kickoff 54 yards to the UNION11, Ricco Pierre return 6 yards to the UNION17 (Louis Muraco).
Union at 04:52
1st and 10 at UNION17 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 04:52.
1st and 10 at UNION17 Connor Eck rush for 6 yards to the UNION23, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 4 at UNION23 Darnel Thomas rush for 3 yards to the UNION26 (Dillon Knight).
3rd and 1 at UNION26 Connor Eck rush for 5 yards to the UNION31, 1ST DOWN UNION (J.Holley-Grisha;Shane Hart).
1st and 10 at UNION31 Connor Eck sacked for loss of 5 yards to the UNION26 (Andrew Cox;Dillon Knight).
2nd and 15 at UNION26 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Darnel Thomas.
3rd and 15 at UNION26 Connor Eck sacked for loss of 9 yards to the UNION17 (C.Brown-Wallace).
4th and 24 at UNION17 Taylor Ullrich punt 32 yards to the UNION49, fair catch by Joe Battaglia.
6 plays, 0 yards, 2:49 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 02:03
1st and 10 at UNION49 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 02:03.
1st and 10 at UNION49 Mike Lefflbine rush for 1 yard to the UNION48 (Jake Lebowitz).
2nd and 9 at UNION48 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Colby Johnson for 7 yards to the UNION41 (Jake LaRovera).
3rd and 2 at UNION41 Mike Lefflbine pass incomplete to Mike Tateosian (Andrew Luzzi), PENALTY UNION pass interference 4 yards to the UNION37, 1ST DOWN SLU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at UNION37 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Max Johnson for 5 yards to the UNION32 (Thomas Hayes).
2nd and 5 at UNION32 Mike Lefflbine pass complete to Colby Johnson for 7 yards to the UNION25, 1ST DOWN SLU (Aaron Barrett).
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at UNION25 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at UNION25 Maurice Irby rush for 25 yards to the UNION0, 1ST DOWN SLU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:50.
  Collin Shapiro kick attempt good.
5 plays, 49 yards, 2:13 elapsed
  Collin Shapiro kickoff 53 yards to the UNION12, Ricco Pierre return 20 yards to the UNION32 (Paul Wonka).
Union at 14:46
1st and 10 at UNION32 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 14:46.
1st and 10 at UNION32 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Tosin Kazeem.
2nd and 10 at UNION32 Connor Eck rush for loss of 1 yard to the UNION31 (Obi Nwaigwe).
3rd and 11 at UNION31 Connor Eck pass complete to Andrew Baker for 11 yards to the UNION42, 1ST DOWN UNION (Connor O'Brien).
1st and 10 at UNION42 Connor Eck rush for 4 yards to the UNION46 (Shane Hart).
2nd and 6 at UNION46 Connor Eck pass intercepted by Alec Dietsch at the UNION49, Alec Dietsch return 32 yards to the UNION17 (T.J. Franzese).
5 plays, 14 yards, 2:06 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 12:40
1st and 10 at UNION17 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 12:40.
1st and 10 at UNION17 Maurice Irby rush for loss of 3 yards to the UNION20 (Tyler Valenti;Aaron Barrett).
2nd and 13 at UNION20 Mike Lefflbine rush for 4 yards to the UNION16 (Chad Laustrup).
3rd and 9 at UNION16 Zane Fish rush for 6 yards to the UNION10 (Thomas Hayes).
4th and 3 at UNION10 Collin Shapiro field goal attempt from 27 GOOD, clock 10:40.
4 plays, 7 yards, 2:00 elapsed
  Collin Shapiro kickoff 49 yards to the UNION16, Ricco Pierre return 14 yards to the UNION30 (Paul Wonka), PENALTY UNION personal foul off-setting, PENALTY SLU personal foul off-setting.
Union at 10:34
1st and 10 at UNION30 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 10:34.
1st and 10 at UNION30 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Matt Meile.
2nd and 10 at UNION30 Darnel Thomas rush for 2 yards to the UNION32 (Dillon Knight).
3rd and 8 at UNION32 Connor Eck pass complete to Brian Havlicek for 18 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN UNION (Shane Hart).
1st and 10 at UNION50 T.J. Franzese rush for 6 yards to the SLU44 (Evan Lapice).
2nd and 4 at SLU44 Connor Eck rush for 6 yards to the SLU38, 1ST DOWN UNION (J.Holley-Grisha).
1st and 10 at SLU38 Connor Eck pass complete to Andrew Baker for 9 yards to the SLU29 (Connor O'Brien;Shane Hart).
2nd and 1 at SLU29 T.J. Franzese rush for 2 yards to the SLU27, 1ST DOWN UNION (Andrew Cox;Cooper Keller).
1st and 10 at SLU27 T.J. Franzese rush for loss of 1 yard to the SLU28 (Shane Hart).
2nd and 11 at SLU28 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Brian Havlicek (Shane Hart).
3rd and 11 at SLU28 Connor Eck rush for 5 yards to the SLU23 (Shane Hart;Sean Gretz).
4th and 6 at SLU23 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Andrew Baker.
11 plays, 47 yards, 4:10 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 06:24
1st and 10 at SLU23 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 06:24.
1st and 10 at SLU23 Maurice Irby rush for 8 yards to the SLU31 (Jake LaRovera).
2nd and 2 at SLU31 Maurice Irby rush for 1 yard to the SLU32 (Jake LaRovera;Chris Carbone).
3rd and 1 at SLU32 Timeout Union College, clock 05:16.
3rd and 1 at SLU32 Mike Lefflbine rush for 2 yards to the SLU34, 1ST DOWN SLU (Julian Gendels).
1st and 10 at SLU34 Maurice Irby rush for 2 yards to the SLU36 (Casey Muse;Pat Sullivan).
2nd and 8 at SLU36 Timeout Union College, clock 04:37.
2nd and 8 at SLU36 Maurice Irby rush for 9 yards to the SLU45, 1ST DOWN SLU (Jake LaRovera).
1st and 10 at SLU45 Maurice Irby rush for 2 yards to the SLU47 (Jake Lebowitz;Thomas Hayes).
2nd and 8 at SLU47 Timeout Union College, clock 03:51.
2nd and 8 at SLU47 Maurice Irby rush for 3 yards to the 50 yardline (Aaron Barrett).
3rd and 5 at SLU50 Maurice Irby rush for loss of 7 yards to the SLU43 (Julian Gendels;Nick Pierce).
4th and 12 at SLU43 Timeout St. Lawrence, clock 02:18.
4th and 12 at SLU43 Brodie Corless punt 57 yards to the UNION0, touchback.
8 plays, 20 yards, 4:13 elapsed
Union at 02:11
1st and 10 at UNION20 UNION COLLEGE drive start at 02:11.
1st and 10 at UNION20 Connor Eck pass complete to Andrew Baker for 15 yards to the UNION35, 1ST DOWN UNION, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at UNION35 Connor Eck rush for 6 yards to the UNION41, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 4 at UNION41 Connor Eck pass incomplete to Tosin Kazeem.
3rd and 4 at UNION41 Connor Eck rush for 6 yards to the UNION47, 1ST DOWN UNION.
1st and 10 at UNION47 Connor Eck pass complete to T.J. Franzese for 7 yards to the SLU46 (Alec Dietsch).
2nd and 3 at SLU46 Connor Eck pass incomplete.
3rd and 3 at SLU46 Connor Eck pass complete to T.J. Franzese for 10 yards to the SLU36, 1ST DOWN UNION (Obi Nwaigwe).
1st and 10 at SLU36 Connor Eck pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at SLU36 Connor Eck sacked for loss of 7 yards to the SLU43 (Rajiv Heron).
3rd and 17 at SLU43 Connor Eck pass complete to Darnel Thomas for 15 yards to the SLU28 (Andrew Cox).
4th and 2 at SLU28 End of game, clock 00:00.
10 plays, 52 yards, 2:11 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score Recap
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Albright 24, Salisbury 23
Box Score Recap
Final
Gettysburg 49, at Bridgewater 10
Box Score Recap
Final
at Morrisville State 28, St. Lawrence 20
Box Score
Final
at WPI 31, MIT 28
Box Score Recap
Final
Westfield State 44, at Nichols 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Fitchburg State 42, Becker 25
Box Score
Final
at Mass-Dartmouth 41, Mount Ida 6
Box Score
Final
at Bridgewater State 42, Curry 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Final
at Washington and Lee 63, Averett 35
Box Score
Final
Stevenson 20, at N.C. Wesleyan 9
Box Score
Final
at UW-La Crosse 26, Luther 19
Box Score
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Preview Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio