Sul Ross St. vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor at Belton, Texas
9/28/2013 at 6:00 PM
Sul Ross State
18
Mary Hardin-Baylor
40
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Sul Ross State (0-4, 0-1) 0 12 6 0 18
Mary Hardin-Baylor (4-0, 1-0) 13 3 17 7 40
Belton, Texas | Crusader Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Sul Ross State - Mary Hardin-Baylor
1 11:24 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Drew Owen 34 yd field goal.
Drive: 9 plays, 51 yards in 3:36.
0 - 3
1 09:11 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Drew Owen 44 yd field goal.
Drive: 4 plays, 3 yards in 1:40.
0 - 6
1 01:39 Mary Hardin-Baylor - M. Carpenter 45 yd pass from Zach Anderson. (Drew Owen kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 60 yards in 1:13.
0 - 13
2 11:59 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Drew Owen 45 yd field goal.
Drive: 7 plays, 39 yards in 2:47.
0 - 16
2 08:31 Sul Ross State - Cord. Mobley 4 yd pass from Derrick Bernard. (Dustan Greer kick blocked).
Drive: 11 plays, 86 yards in 3:24.
6 - 16
2 02:38 Sul Ross State - Derrick Bernard 15 yd run. (Dustan Greer kick blocked).
Drive: 9 plays, 69 yards in 1:28.
12 - 16
3 14:53 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Brodrick Crain 15 yd fumble return. (Drew Owen kick is good). 12 - 23
3 11:02 Sul Ross State - X. Jefferson 31 yd pass from Derrick Bernard. (2pt conversion pass by Derrick Bernard failed).
Drive: 1 plays, 31 yards in 0:06.
18 - 23
3 06:23 Mary Hardin-Baylor - M. Carpenter 19 yd run. (Drew Owen kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 62 yards in 1:19.
18 - 30
3 04:29 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Drew Owen 30 yd field goal.
Drive: 5 plays, 21 yards in 1:39.
18 - 33
4 11:17 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Zach Anderson 81 yd run. (Drew Owen kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 80 yards in 0:46.
18 - 40
Sul Ross StateStatisticsMary Hardin-Baylor
20 FIRST DOWNS 24
7
10
3
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
7
12
5
26% (6 of 23) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 30% (6 of 20)
40% (2 of 5) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 0)
353 TOTAL OFFENSE 443
97
3.6
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
85
5.2
222 NET YARDS PASSING 201
19-49
4.5
2-12
4
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
18-35
5.7
2-6
1
131 NET YARDS RUSHING 242
48
2.7
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
50
4.8
6-186 PUNTS: Number-Yards 7-271
31.0 Average 38.7
219 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 131
2-62
9-151
1-6
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1--1
4-65
4-67
11-127 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 13-118
5-3 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 4-1
2-6 SACKS: Number-Yards 2-12
1-6 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 4-67
27:25 TIME OF POSSESSION 32:35

Sul Ross State

Mary Hardin-Baylor

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Derrick Bernard 19-48 222 2 4
Jeremy Boatright 0-1 0 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Zach Anderson 11-16 160 1 1
Brian Gallagher 7-19 41 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Derrick Bernard 25 89 3.6 17 1
Jural Hickman 7 17 2.4 10 0
Brian Thomas 10 11 1.1 3 0
Cordrick Mobley 2 8 4.0 5 0
Del Wilson 1 2 2.0 2 0
Jeremy Boatright 1 2 2.0 2 0
James Garner 1 2 2.0 2 0
Hassan Lipscome 1 0 0.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Michael Carpenter 28 140 5.0 19 1
Zach Anderson 15 121 8.1 81 1
Malcolm Miller 1 6 6.0 6 0
Brian Gallagher 5 -11 -2.2 5 0
TEAM 1 -14 -14.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Xavier Jefferson 5 137 27.4 42 1
Cordrick Mobley 7 32 4.6 11 1
Del Wilson 1 18 18.0 18 0
Hassan Lipscome 1 15 15.0 15 0
Morgan Ross 1 11 11.0 11 0
Keyon Lee 3 5 1.7 9 0
Jural Hickman 1 4 4.0 4 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Michael Carpenter 3 60 20.0 45 1
Kamray Runnels 5 49 9.8 17 0
Marcus Wimby 3 42 14.0 26 0
Tevin Smith 5 35 7.0 17 0
Ryan Murphy 2 15 7.5 9 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Dustan Greer 0/2 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Drew Owen 4/7 45 4/4 16
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Logan Fox 5 186 37.2 59 1 0
TEAM 1 0 0.0 0 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Chad Peevey 7 271 38.7 51 1 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Zach Roberson 4 229 57.3 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Chad Peevey 9 536 59.6 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jural Hickman 5 86 17.2 23 0
Keyon Lee 4 65 16.3 24 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Chris Wimby 2 36 18.0 21 0
Marcus Wimby 2 29 14.5 15 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Durrell Mitchell 1 58 58.0 58 0
Cam Lerma 1 4 4.0 4 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kamray Runnels 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Casey Sonier 1 6 6.0 6 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Cody Jones 1 0 0.0 0 0
Derek Williamson 1 28 28.0 28 0
Brodrick Crain 1 23 23.0 23 0
Eric Allen 1 16 16.0 16 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Derrick Bernard 3 1
Cordrick Mobley 1 1
Brian Thomas 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Zach Anderson 1 0
Kamray Runnels 1 0
Brian Gallagher 2 1
Defensive Statistics
# Sul Ross State Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
9 Dillon Wolfe 6 6 12 - 2 - 4 - -
3 Brandon Thornton 7 3 10 - 3 - 10 - -
13 Zach Roberson 5 5 10 - 1.5 - 16 1 1-56 -
43 Earl Hines 4 6 10 0.5 - 0 1 - 2 1 - -
18 DJ Jones 3 6 9 - 0.5 - 0 - - 1
34 Casey Sonier 2 6 8 0.5 - 3 2.5 - 11 1 - 1-6
15 Shane Alexander 6 1 7 - - - -
27 Chris Dorsey 3 2 5 0.5 - 3 1.5 - 8 - -
8 Jimmy Foster 1 2 3 - - - -
23 Durrell Mitchell 2 1 3 - - - - 2
24 Job Mason 1 2 3 - - - -
31 Uriah Mosely 3 0 3 - - - -
19 Joey Dixon 2 0 2 - - - -
90 Daryn Young 1 1 2 - - - -
5 Del Wilson 0 1 1 - - - -
6 Xavier Jefferson 1 0 1 - - - -
30 Damian Stevens 0 1 1 - - - - 1
65 Miguel Martinez 1 0 1 - - - -
99 Glen Caldwell 0 1 1 0.5 - 0 - - -
TM TEAM 1 0 1 - - 1 - -
TOTALS 49 44 93 2 - 6 12 - 51 4 1-56 1-6 4
# Mary Hardin-Baylor Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
45 Deshon Kinsey 7 6 13 - 0.5 - 2 4 - - 1
15 Brodrick Crain 7 2 9 - 0.5 - 1 1-15 1-23 1
98 Silvio Diaz 1 7 8 1 - 8 2.5 - 11 - -
92 Korey Steward 3 4 7 0.5 - 2 2 - 9 1-0 - 1
39 Michael Johnson 4 2 6 - - - -
6 Jordan Mullinnix 4 1 5 - - - -
35 Pierce Thedford 3 2 5 - - - -
48 Andy McAteer 1 3 4 - - - -
2 Cody Jones 1 2 3 - - - 1-0 2
22 Dana Taylor 2 1 3 - - - -
25 Eric Allen 2 1 3 - - 1-0 1-16
38 Robert Harris 0 3 3 - - - -
90 Teidrick Smith 1 2 3 0.5 - 2 1.5 - 3 - -
95 John Thorne 2 1 3 - 1 - 3 - -
3 Michael Carpenter 1 1 2 - - - -
9 Chance Sheffield 1 1 2 - - - -
23 Herbert House 1 1 2 - - - -
32 Baylor Mullins 1 1 2 - 1 - 8 - - 1
42 Trinton Ynclan 1 1 2 - - - -
77 Oliver Stone 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
84 Hunter Schmidt 0 2 2 - - - - 1
5 Kamray Runnels 1 0 1 - - - -
7 Derek Williamson 1 0 1 - 1 - 10 - 1-28 1
10 Dustin Frye 1 0 1 - - - -
11 Keith Reineke 1 0 1 - - - -
18 Kris Brown 1 0 1 - - - -
34 James Mason 0 1 1 - - - -
37 Malcolm Miller 1 0 1 - - - -
40 Kolby Kelley 0 1 1 - - - -
91 Derrick Smith 0 1 1 - - - -
97 Lamar Seels 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 0 - -
TM TEAM 1 0 1 - 1 - 3 1 - -
93 Tim Bower - - - - 1
TOTALS 50 50 100 2 - 12 12 - 51 5 3-15 4-67 6 3
Other Information
Location: Belton, Texas
Stadium: Crusader Stadium
Attendance: 4103
Weather: overcast and rainy
Temperature: 75
Wind: N 5-10
Referee: Wayne Elliott
Umpire: Darin Stiers
Head Linesman: Brad Morrow
Line Judge: Darren McDaniel
Back Judge: Jeff Hopf
Field Judge: Chad McKenzie
Side Judge: Brian Burkhart
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio